Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-16 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10.72 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 93 |
Wystartowało : | 92 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 90 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 5km | 5.36km | 10.36km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKOWIAK Michał | 215. | SWARZĘDZ | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:40:06 | 00:43:16 | 01:21:49 | ||||
2 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 233. | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIES | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:40:49 | 00:43:56 | 01:24:12 | |||
3 | GIBAS Sławomir | 165. | ELBLAG | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:36:58 | 00:39:55 | 01:20:07 | ||||
4 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 177. | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:42:45 | 00:46:08 | 01:31:29 | |||
5 | PRAWUCKI Krzysztof | 204. | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIES | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:36:54 | 00:39:48 | 01:16:39 | |||
6 | DYMKOWSKI Krzysztof | 163. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:43:10 | 00:46:31 | 01:28:07 | |||
7 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 236. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:01 | 00:44:11 | 01:25:45 | |||
8 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 213. | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:40:50 | 00:44:08 | 01:25:21 | |||
9 | SIWAK Piotr | 230. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:18 | 00:34:54 | 01:08:15 | ||
10 | ZIAJKO Szymon | 238. | ELBLAG | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:35 | 00:44:51 | 01:25:22 | ||||
11 | ADAMSKI Robert | 239. | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LUBOŃ | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:11 | 00:33:46 | 00:36:27 | 01:11:02 | ||
12 | KOLENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 183. | K S ELBLASKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLAG | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:10 | 00:36:58 | 01:12:28 | |||
13 | NOWAK Maciej | 198. | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:11 | 00:41:55 | 00:45:11 | 01:25:30 | ||
14 | WIERCHANOWSKI Bogdan | 219. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GOLCZEWO | M50-59 | 1 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:20 | 00:37:08 | 01:13:14 | ||
15 | KLICZKA Kamil | 182. | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:32:02 | 00:34:33 | 01:06:57 | |||
16 | PISZCZ Wiesław | 202. | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:30 | 00:44:46 | 01:24:59 | ||||
17 | JANECKI Dariusz | 174. | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIES | PIŁA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:55 | 00:39:49 | 01:18:42 | ||
18 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 232. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ZAGÓRÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:38:47 | 00:41:54 | 01:21:20 | |||
19 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech | 159. | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOSLINA | WOJNOWO | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:35:32 | 00:38:22 | 01:15:32 | |||
20 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 188. | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:34:09 | 00:36:56 | 01:13:24 | |||
21 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | 240. | AKTYWNI 50+ | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:11 | 00:36:59 | 01:12:41 | |||
22 | STAWNIAK Karol | 212. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M60-69 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:40 | 00:37:28 | 01:14:31 | |||
23 | LUBAWIŃSKI Jerzy-Bernard | 192. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SWIDWIN | M60-69 | 1 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:11 | 00:37:02 | 01:13:31 | ||
24 | ZAWISŁA Stanisław | 224. | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | PLEWISKA | M60-69 | 00:00:14 | 00:39:06 | 00:42:23 | 01:24:23 | |||
25 | KĘPA Andrzej | 181. | SKI FAMILY TEAM | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:14 | 00:35:18 | 00:38:07 | 01:13:49 | |||
26 | LUBIATOWSKI Ireneusz | 193. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GUBIN | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:31:21 | 00:33:51 | 01:06:00 | |||
27 | KALISZ Krzysztof | 179. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60-69 | 00:00:14 | 00:34:38 | 00:37:26 | 01:13:12 | |||
28 | ZIĘBA Krzysztof | 227. | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:35:43 | 00:38:37 | 01:16:44 | ||||
29 | SMUL Andrzej | 209. | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 00:00:15 | 00:34:39 | 00:37:27 | 01:14:39 | |||
30 | KULKA Maciej | 190. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:41:20 | 00:44:31 | 01:24:36 | |||
31 | KULIG Henryk | 189. | K S ELBLASKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLAG | M60-69 | 1 | 00:00:15 | 00:34:08 | 00:36:53 | 01:12:23 | ||
32 | HELWICH Stefan | 170. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | M60-69 | 1 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:09 | 00:35:46 | 01:09:52 | ||
33 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 160. | TEAM MEPROZET | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:00:15 | 00:35:18 | 00:38:08 | 01:14:30 | |||
34 | ZAMRZYCKI Leszek | 222. | GORZÓW WLKP | M50-59 | 00:00:16 | 00:35:28 | 00:38:21 | 01:15:32 | ||||
35 | APPEL Jerzy | 154. | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M70+ | 00:00:16 | 00:39:48 | 00:43:06 | 01:25:14 | |||
36 | DRABCZYK Franciszek | 231. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POGORZELISKA | M60-69 | 00:00:16 | 00:42:01 | 00:45:31 | 01:30:19 | |||
37 | ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy | 196. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | M60-69 | 00:00:17 | 00:39:09 | 00:42:20 | 01:21:22 | |||
38 | PILECKI Gustaw | 201. | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M70+ | 1 | 00:00:17 | 00:41:17 | 00:44:40 | 01:27:23 | ||
39 | BIAŁAS Grzegorz | 229. | JASTROWIE | M50-59 | 00:00:17 | 00:41:25 | 00:44:41 | 01:25:43 | ||||
40 | MOTYLSKA Aleksa | 241. | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | MOGILNO | K18-29 | 1 | 00:02:35 | 00:36:33 | 00:39:32 | 01:17:14 | ||
41 | ŁABUS Izabela | 194. | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA SLASKA | K18-29 | 00:02:35 | 00:37:37 | 00:40:42 | 01:20:56 | |||
42 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 206. | LESZNO | K18-29 | 00:02:35 | 00:40:02 | 00:43:16 | 01:23:34 | ||||
43 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 208. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:36:56 | 00:39:50 | 01:17:03 | |||
44 | OLSZEWSKA Martyna | 234. | KLUB SPORTOWY 'SPORTICO' | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K18-29 | 00:02:36 | 00:46:51 | 00:50:27 | 01:34:16 | |||
45 | ADAMIEC Bożena | 152. | SKWIERZYNA | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:44:38 | 00:48:07 | 01:31:13 | ||||
46 | ZBIELSKA Agnieszka | 225. | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:42:31 | 00:45:51 | 01:27:55 | |||
47 | KACZMARCZYK-PIASECKA Renata | 178. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:36 | 00:37:10 | 00:40:08 | 01:17:40 | |||
48 | SIECZKA Bożena | 207. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K30-39 | 00:02:37 | 00:45:12 | 00:48:41 | ||||
49 | OGRODNICZAK Anna | 199. | BORNE SULINOWO | K30-39 | 00:02:37 | 00:42:50 | 00:46:13 | 01:30:08 | ||||
50 | KRYZA Małgorzata | 187. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K30-39 | 00:02:37 | 00:44:54 | 00:48:27 | 01:32:58 | |||
51 | KOWNACKA Jolanta | 186. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K40-49 | 00:02:37 | 00:40:59 | 00:44:20 | 01:25:41 | |||
52 | LIKOWSKA Lidia | 191. | KOBYLARNIA | K40-49 | 00:02:38 | 00:45:44 | 00:49:19 | 01:33:51 | ||||
53 | MURZYN Monika | 197. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K30-39 | 00:02:38 | 00:41:51 | 00:45:21 | 01:27:47 | |||
54 | HACZYK Anna | 169. | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:02:38 | 00:42:51 | 00:46:07 | 01:29:37 | |||
55 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 220. | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA SLASKA | K40-49 | 00:02:38 | 00:36:55 | 00:39:50 | 01:18:30 | |||
56 | GIERSZENDORF Monika | 166. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOSLINA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:44:10 | 00:47:42 | 01:32:28 | |||
57 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 214. | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:39:57 | 00:43:10 | 01:23:50 | |||
58 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 211. | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:34:44 | 00:37:30 | 01:13:21 | |||
59 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 176. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:02:39 | 00:34:57 | 00:37:41 | 01:13:46 | |||
60 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 283. | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:02:40 | 00:36:39 | 00:39:35 | 01:17:17 | |||
61 | SOBECKA Marzena | 210. | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:40:30 | 00:43:44 | 01:24:51 | ||||
62 | OLSZEWSKA Elżbieta | 200. | KLUB SPORTOWY 'SPORTICO' | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:46:47 | 00:50:24 | 01:34:13 | |||
63 | JAGŁA Monika | 172. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:44:51 | 00:48:23 | 01:32:54 | |||
64 | ŁASECKA Katarzyna | 195. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:42:55 | 00:46:06 | 01:27:31 | |||
65 | FALKOWSKA Beata | 164. | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:02:40 | 00:35:25 | 00:38:15 | 01:14:52 | |||
66 | DROZDOWICZ Dorota | 161. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:41 | 00:43:46 | 00:47:10 | 01:30:03 | |||
67 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 158. | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOSLINA | WOJNOWO | K50-59 | 00:02:41 | 00:38:28 | 00:41:36 | 01:21:14 | |||
68 | KASPRZYK Lilianna | 180. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:02:41 | 00:35:20 | 00:38:12 | 01:14:19 | |||
69 | DUKIEWICZ Aneta | 162. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:41 | 00:53:28 | 00:58:23 | ||||
70 | ROSA Mariola | 205. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K50-59 | 00:02:42 | 00:42:26 | 00:45:49 | 01:27:47 | |||
71 | JANECKA Agnieszka | 173. | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIES | PIŁA | K40-49 | 1 | 00:02:42 | 00:39:44 | 00:42:55 | 01:23:29 | ||
72 | JARYSZ Agnieszka | 175. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | OBORNIKI | K30-39 | 00:02:42 | 00:46:01 | 00:49:35 | 01:32:27 | |||
73 | KOWALCZUK Maria | 185. | JASTROWIE | K40-49 | 00:02:42 | 00:45:28 | 00:48:57 | 01:33:40 | ||||
74 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 223. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:02:43 | 00:42:13 | 00:45:31 | 01:28:07 | |||
75 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 156. | SAMA CHODZĘ :) | KACZORY | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | 00:38:55 | 00:42:02 | 01:21:45 | |||
76 | BANACH Joanna | 155. | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | 00:37:39 | 00:40:46 | 01:19:51 | |||
77 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 235. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | 00:40:27 | 00:43:38 | 01:23:12 | |||
78 | POSTEK Danuta | 203. | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:02:43 | 00:40:44 | 00:44:02 | 01:24:34 | |||
79 | WASEKA Julitta | 218. | POBIEDZISKA | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | 00:40:44 | 00:44:00 | 01:25:50 | ||||
80 | GREFKIEWICZ Justyna | 168. | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOSŁINA | MUROWANA GOSLINA | K40-49 | 00:02:44 | 00:45:33 | 00:49:10 | 01:34:06 | |||
81 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 184. | MOSIR | RYPIN | K60-69 | 00:02:44 | 00:40:03 | 00:43:17 | 01:25:04 | |||
82 | BIAŁAS Ewa | 228. | JASTROWIE | K50-59 | 00:02:45 | 00:45:36 | 00:49:07 | 01:33:44 | ||||
83 | HORIACZEK Małgorzata | 171. | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 1 | 00:02:45 | 00:42:48 | 00:46:22 | 01:32:07 | ||
84 | ABRAMOWICZ Ewa | 151. | BORUCINO | K40-49 | 00:02:45 | 00:45:25 | 00:48:53 | 01:33:37 | ||||
85 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 221. | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:02:46 | 00:40:20 | 00:43:37 | 01:25:02 | |||
86 | ADAMIEC Ewa | 153. | SKWIERZYNA | K50-59 | 00:02:46 | 00:45:12 | 00:48:42 | 01:35:12 | ||||
87 | CHĘCIŃSKA Krystyna | 216. | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | ZŁOTNIKI | K60-69 | 00:02:46 | 00:42:11 | 00:45:30 | 01:27:15 | |||
88 | BAKOWSKA Maria | 157. | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K60-69 | 00:02:46 | 00:44:26 | 00:47:57 | 01:31:11 | |||
89 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 226. | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:02:47 | 00:38:37 | 00:41:46 | 01:21:39 | |||
90 | MAĆKOWIAK Krystyna | 237. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOSLINA | K60-69 | 1 | 00:02:47 | 00:40:54 | 00:44:17 | 01:27:29 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DQ | GODZIŃSKI Paweł | 167. | PIELGRZYMI SANTIAGO | MILEJEWO | M30-39 | 1 | DQ | 00:38:48 DQ | 00:41:52 DQ | 01:22:26 DQ | ||
DQ | WANDEL Agnieszka | 217. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 1 | DQ | 00:40:18 DQ | 00:43:29 DQ | 01:25:00 DQ |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)