JASTROWIE - PUCHAR WIELKOPOLSKI NORDIC WALKING - 5.36KM

Organizator:
PFNW
Data:
2016-04-16
Miejsce:
Jastrowie
Dystans:
5.36 km
Zgłoszonych:
178
Wystartowało:
177
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
175
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 5km | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MŻół. kartkiCzer. kartkiCzas startu5kmCzas
netto
5.36km
Czas
brutto
5.36km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1WOROCH Roman 271.KS METRACO POLKOWICEDOPIEWOM55-591M 100:08:3200:31:2500:33:59.2000:42:31.25 6:209.5
2RAJEWSKI Sebastian 127.JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIESPILAM45-491M 200:07:1600:31:4600:34:17.3000:41:34.15+00:00:186:239.4
3BRZOZOWSKI Piotr 269.AKTYWNI POSTOMINOSŁAWNOM30-391M 300:05:3000:32:0900:34:42.7500:40:13.00+00:00:436:289.3
4WALENDZIAK Ryszard 286.POCHODZE Z MALBORKAMALBORKM40-441M 400:06:2100:32:4000:34:59.7500:41:21.60+00:01:006:319.2
5SCHRÖDER Karol 134.SILESIA NORDIC TEAMKATOWICEM40-442M 500:06:2100:32:3900:35:00.7000:41:21.75+00:01:016:319.2
6GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz 39.KS METRACO POLKOWICEGORZÓW WLKP.M55-592M 600:08:3100:32:2900:35:09.5500:43:41.25+00:01:106:339.1
7MIELECKA Agnieszka 96.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK45-491K 100:15:5800:32:4900:35:26.6500:51:25.40+00:01:276:369.1
8WOLEK Waldemar 259.NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNOGNIEZNOM40-443M 700:06:2000:33:1100:35:52.2500:42:13.20+00:01:536:419
9LENZ Andrzej 86.ALTOM GNIEZNOGNIEZNOM50-541M 800:07:5700:33:3900:36:20.4500:44:18.15+00:02:216:468.8
10KRYŚ Artur 264.KS METRACO POLKOWICEWAŁBRZYCHM45-492M 900:07:1700:34:0200:36:46.0000:44:03.15+00:02:466:518.7
11BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz 6.LUKI TEAMGDAŃSKM30-392M 1000:05:3000:34:0500:36:46.1000:42:17.05+00:02:466:518.7
12ANDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław 3.CZEMPIŃM55-593M 1100:08:3200:34:3600:37:29.6500:46:02.00+00:03:306:598.6
13KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta 67.SZCZECINK40-441K 200:14:5400:34:5700:37:39.1000:52:33.25+00:03:397:018.5
14FRĄCKOWIAK Roman 36.ZS ROSKOWIELEŃM45-493M 1200:07:1700:34:5900:37:43.1000:45:01.05+00:03:437:028.5
15CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej 22.K S ELBLASKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJEELBLAGM65-691M 1300:10:1900:35:0000:37:43.6000:48:03.55+00:03:447:028.5
16SIKORA Antoni 137.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAPNIEWYM65-692M 1400:10:1800:35:0300:37:46.8500:48:05.65+00:03:477:028.5
17KOLOSZ-PERZ Monika 70.FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMSZCZECINEKK40-442K 300:14:5400:35:0000:37:51.0500:52:45.15+00:03:517:038.5
18ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir 131.LESZNOM45-494M 1500:07:1600:35:0200:37:54.3500:45:10.95+00:03:557:048.5
19TOMCZYK Edward 252.POZNAŃM65-693M 1600:10:1800:35:0800:37:55.0000:48:13.75+00:03:557:048.5
20GAŁĄZKA Paweł 40.NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNOGNIEZNOM-Niepełnosprawni1M 1700:07:5700:35:0500:37:55.4000:45:53.05+00:03:567:048.5
21RAKUĆ Jakub 128.RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKM18-291M 1800:05:3000:35:1400:38:02.4000:43:32.85+00:04:037:058.5
22GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan 50.KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBINM65-694M 1900:10:1800:35:0700:38:11.9000:48:30.15+00:04:127:078.4
23PIATCZYC Michał 112.GRODZISK WLKP.M-Jun.1M 2000:04:1400:35:5200:38:46.4000:43:01.05+00:04:477:148.3
24STEMPNIAK Bogdan 142.POZNAŃM-Niepełnosprawni2M 2100:07:5800:35:5700:38:50.9500:46:49.25+00:04:517:148.3
25MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 101.GOSIR OSIELSKOBYDGOSZCZM60-641M 2200:09:2800:35:5700:38:55.4500:48:23.50+00:04:567:158.3
26NOWROTEK Roman 105.WESOŁY BORSUK TEAMCIESZYNM65-695M 2300:10:1900:35:5400:39:04.6000:49:23.65+00:05:057:178.2
27DUDEK Edward 265.KS METRACO POLKOWICEGŁOGÓWM65-696M 2400:10:2100:36:2100:39:19.3000:49:40.30+00:05:207:208.2
28PRZYMUSIŃSKI Piotr 125.N/ZPOZNAŃM60-642M 2500:09:2800:36:3800:39:32.3500:49:00.35+00:05:337:228.1
29OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela 106.WIELEŃK45-492K 400:16:0000:36:3500:39:35.9500:55:36.75+00:05:367:238.1
30RAKUĆ Angelika 129.RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKK18-291K 500:12:4400:36:4900:39:37.8500:52:22.25+00:05:387:238.1
31FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz 37.ZS ROSKOWIELEŃM-Jun.2M 2600:04:1500:36:4300:39:38.0000:43:53.60+00:05:387:238.1
32WIADERSKI Wojciech 256.N/ZELBLAGM65-697M 2700:10:2200:36:4200:39:38.4500:50:00.55+00:05:397:238.1
33ROCHATKA Joanna 282.MARSZ PO ZDROWIEPOZNAŃK45-493K 600:15:5800:36:3700:39:39.6000:55:38.35+00:05:407:248.1
34BOJAN Miro 275.PIĘKNA GÓRAM60-643M 2800:09:2900:36:4600:39:41.1500:49:10.65+00:05:417:248.1
35WALENDZIAK Jan 285.POCHODZE Z MALBORKAMALBORKM-Dzieci1M 2900:04:1400:37:0500:39:47.5500:44:01.60+00:05:487:258.1
36PIEŃKOS Lidia 116.SZCZECINEKK40-443K 700:14:5400:36:5100:39:50.5500:54:45.15+00:05:517:268.1
37KRAKOWIAK Małgorzata 73.UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LASSUCHY LASK50-541K 800:16:3800:36:5700:39:56.8000:56:34.90+00:05:577:278.1
38JÓŹWIAK Marianna 55.WTW.WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKK40-444K 900:14:5400:37:0200:40:03.2500:54:57.25+00:06:047:288
39LESZCZYSZYN Krystyna 87.SZCZECINEKK60-641K 1000:18:1700:37:1800:40:15.0500:58:32.10+00:06:157:308
40KADECKI Piotr 59.KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIEMIASTECZKO KRAJEŃSKIEM30-393M 30100:05:3000:37:0900:40:15.8500:45:46.30+00:06:167:308
41SULECKA Gabriela 144.SWIECIEK-Niepełnosprawni1K 1100:17:3200:37:1800:40:18.5500:57:51.00+00:06:197:318
42SKOWROŃSKA Dominika 139.MARSZ PO ZDROWIEPLEWISKAK-Jun.1K 1200:12:4400:37:3400:40:21.8500:53:06.25+00:06:227:318
43PISZCZ Martyna 8.WAŁCZK-Jun.2K 1300:12:4400:37:3400:40:25.1000:53:09.50+00:06:257:328
44CHODOR Bogusław 20.OKONEKM60-644M 3100:09:2900:37:3300:40:34.4500:50:03.50+00:06:357:347.9
45KUPIBIDA Bogusława 81.SILESIA NORDIC TEAMKATOWICEK55-591K 1400:17:3200:37:2800:40:35.6000:58:08.15+00:06:367:347.9
46KORNIOWSKA Magdalena 266.K30-391K 1500:13:5800:37:3000:40:38.9500:54:37.15+00:06:397:357.9
47JÓŹWIAK Łukasz 54.WTW.WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKM-Niepełnosprawni3M 3200:07:1800:37:4800:40:45.3000:48:03.35+00:06:467:367.9
48KUSZA Jolanta 82.UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LASSUCHY LASK50-542K 1600:16:3800:37:4600:40:47.4000:57:25.75+00:06:487:367.9
49WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna 258.PLESZEWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEPLESZEWK40-445K 1700:14:5500:37:5600:40:52.9000:55:48.85+00:06:537:377.9
50KRYGIER Mirosława 75.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK50-543K 1800:16:3800:37:5900:40:57.0000:57:35.05+00:06:577:387.9
51URANTÓWKA Henryk 253.NIEZRZESZONYSKWIERZYNAM65-698M 33100:10:1900:38:0700:41:06.2000:51:25.85+00:07:077:407.8
52SZENDZIELORZ Ilona 147.FABRIKANORDIKARUDA SLASKAK55-592K 19100:17:3300:38:0000:41:08.9500:58:42.60+00:07:097:407.8
53BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy 14.KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWAŻNINM65-699M 3400:10:1700:38:1000:41:09.0500:51:27.00+00:07:097:407.8
54KAŹMIERCZAK Małgorzata 62.PLESZEWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJECZERMINK40-446K 2000:14:5500:38:0800:41:09.8500:56:05.40+00:07:107:407.8
55KUSZA Henryk 17.UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LASSUCHY LASM55-594M 3500:08:3200:38:0500:41:10.4500:49:42.70+00:07:117:407.8
56KĘDZIERSKA Edyta 65.POLSKA FEDERACJA NORDIC WALKINGGDAŃSKK40-447K 2100:14:5300:38:1300:41:17.7000:56:11.50+00:07:187:427.8
57PADIAS Paweł 274.GDYNIAM60-645M 3600:09:2800:38:1200:41:19.4500:50:48.10+00:07:207:427.8
58FALKOWSKI Piotr 33.UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LASPOZNAŃM50-542M 3700:07:5800:38:2400:41:29.7000:49:27.85+00:07:307:447.8
59KOZŁOWSKA Julia 72.FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMPOZNAŃK-Dzieci1K 2200:11:5500:38:3000:41:34.0000:53:29.50+00:07:347:457.7
60CHŁODNICKI Marek 18.MARSZ PO ZDROWIEPOZNAŃM60-646M 3800:09:2800:38:3900:41:51.7500:51:20.35+00:07:527:487.7
61BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz 7.LUKI TEAMGDAŃSKM60-647M 3900:09:2900:38:4600:41:53.1000:51:22.35+00:07:537:487.7
62GIBAS Joanna 44.ELBLAGK30-392K 23100:13:5600:38:5300:42:04.9000:56:01.85+00:08:057:517.6
63FOT Krzysztof 281.MARSZ PO ZDROWIEPOZNAŃM50-543M 4000:00:1300:39:0300:42:05.5500:42:19.20+00:08:067:517.6
64MATYJA Anna 94.SREMK45-494K 2400:15:5800:39:0000:42:09.8500:58:08.75+00:08:107:527.6
65KUCYJ-HADRYŚ Sabina 79.PLESZEWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEPLESZEWK30-393K 2500:13:5300:39:0900:42:10.5500:56:04.45+00:08:117:527.6
66PIATCZYC Barbara 111.GRODZISK WLKP.K50-544K 2600:16:3700:39:0100:42:13.8500:58:51.10+00:08:147:527.6
67ZABRZESKA Hanna 261.UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LASKIEKRZK55-593K 2700:17:3400:39:0900:42:20.0000:59:54.05+00:08:207:537.6
68PIDUCH Jan 115.MSICS-POZMANOPOZNAŃM65-6910M 4100:10:2000:39:0800:42:20.6500:52:40.65+00:08:217:537.6
69KRAWCZYK Dorota 74.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAK55-594K 2800:17:3200:39:1400:42:25.6500:59:58.30+00:08:267:557.6
70SIERADZKI Roman 136.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAM65-6911M 4200:10:1900:39:1900:42:28.0000:52:47.00+00:08:287:557.6
71JAWORSKA Joanna 53.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAK30-394K 2900:13:5600:39:1500:42:29.4000:56:25.55+00:08:307:557.6
72JASOŃ Grażyna 52.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAK50-545K 3000:16:3700:39:2900:42:40.7000:59:17.95+00:08:417:577.5
73PIOSIK Agnieszka 117.KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIEBIAŁOSLIWIEK40-448K 3100:14:5800:39:3800:42:44.3000:57:42.75+00:08:457:587.5
74MULKOWSKA Mariola 103.UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LASZŁOTNIKIK60-642K 3200:18:1700:39:5300:42:58.7001:01:15.90+00:08:598:007.5
75KULIG Bożena 80.K S ELBLASKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJEELBLAGK60-643K 3300:18:1700:39:5200:43:02.1001:01:19.95+00:09:028:017.5
76GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz 268.ANGOWICEM30-394M 4300:05:3100:39:5000:43:06.3500:48:37.75+00:09:078:027.5
77PIĄTKOWSKI Józef 114.KS METRACO POLKOWICEPOLKOWICEM70+1M 4400:10:5900:39:5100:43:07.5000:54:07.25+00:09:088:027.5
78OLSZEWSKA Bożena 107.ZŁOTÓWK30-395K 3400:13:5400:39:4400:43:08.0000:57:02.25+00:09:088:027.5
79PIATCZYC Wacław 110.GRODZISK WLKP.M-Niepełnosprawni4M 4500:08:3300:40:0800:43:22.2000:51:55.45+00:09:238:057.4
80STARZYŃSKA Ewa 141.KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBINK60-644K 3500:18:1800:40:1400:43:23.7501:01:41.75+00:09:248:057.4
81KIETRYS Grażyna 66.MARSZ PO ZDROWIEPOZNAŃK55-595K 3600:17:3200:40:0700:43:24.8501:00:57.60+00:09:258:067.4
82KABACIŃSKI Maciej 57.FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMKOSZALINM45-495M 4600:07:1700:40:2100:43:34.6500:50:52.10+00:09:358:077.4
83PIATCZYC Justyna 113.GRODZISK WLKP.K30-396K 3700:13:5800:40:1000:43:35.3500:57:33.55+00:09:368:077.4
84WALCZAK Maria 254.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAŻNINK30-397K 3800:13:5600:40:2400:43:35.6000:57:31.65+00:09:368:077.4
85SIERADZKA Barbara 135.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAK60-645K 3900:18:1700:40:1700:43:37.2501:01:54.80+00:09:388:087.4
86KRYŚKIEWICZ Janina 77.ZŁOTÓWK55-596K 4000:17:3500:40:2900:43:39.3501:01:14.45+00:09:408:087.4
87ZWOLENKIEWICZ Joanna 263.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGODAWYK40-449K 4100:14:5500:40:2200:43:41.1500:58:36.80+00:09:418:087.4
88WOROCH Jolanta 270.DOPIEWOK50-546K 4200:16:3700:40:2600:43:42.2001:00:19.70+00:09:438:097.4
89ROSPENDA Agnieszka 132.KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOSLINAPOZNAŃK30-398K 4300:13:5400:40:3700:43:47.8000:57:42.70+00:09:488:107.3
90BARTCZAK Beata 5.KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIEBIAŁOSLIWIEK40-4410K 4400:14:5700:40:3500:43:49.7000:58:47.20+00:09:508:107.3
91ADAMEK-BOBER Anna 1.MARSZ PO ZDROWIESUCHY LASK65-691K 4500:19:0000:40:3400:43:50.6001:02:51.10+00:09:518:107.3
92PRZYBYŁ Marianna 124.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAK60-646K 4600:18:1900:40:3200:43:51.5501:02:11.35+00:09:528:117.3
93WALENDZIAK Milena 93.POCHODZE Z MALBORKAMALBORKK-Dzieci2K 4700:11:5400:40:5600:43:55.4000:55:49.65+00:09:568:117.3
94PRZYBYLSKA Aneta 123.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAK30-399K 4800:13:5700:40:4900:43:55.5500:57:52.95+00:09:568:117.3
95FENGIER Eugeniusz 34.PLESZEWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEPLESZEWM55-595M 4700:08:3300:40:4300:43:59.6000:52:32.65+00:10:008:127.3
96KOZŁOWSKA Jagoda 71.FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMPOZNAŃK-Dzieci3K 4900:11:5400:40:5800:43:59.8000:55:53.95+00:10:008:127.3
97CIEMNA Julita 25.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK30-3910K 5000:13:5300:40:5800:44:15.8000:58:09.55+00:10:168:157.3
98PRZYBYLAK Stanisław 120.MSICS-POZNAŃPOZNAŃM70+2M 4800:11:0000:40:4300:44:16.2500:55:16.55+00:10:178:157.3
99NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia 104.BYDGOSZCZK30-3911K 5100:13:5500:41:0400:44:22.9000:58:18.65+00:10:238:167.2
100MIELCAREK Joanna 95.NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNOGNIEZNOK45-495K 5200:15:5900:41:3300:44:46.9001:00:46.75+00:10:478:217.2
101KRYSZAK Joanna 76.NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNOGNIEZNOK30-3912K 5300:13:5800:41:3600:44:57.5000:58:55.50+00:10:588:237.2
102SZOT Magdalena 148.RADAWNICAK18-292K 5400:12:4500:41:4300:45:00.8000:57:46.25+00:11:018:237.1
103RATAJCZYK Joanna 130.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK30-3913K 5500:13:5600:41:4400:45:01.6500:58:58.40+00:11:028:247.1
104SOLAK Ewa 140.PIŁAK55-597K 5600:17:3300:41:3300:45:05.4001:02:38.75+00:11:068:247.1
105KOCZOROWSKA Monika 68.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK30-3914K 5700:13:5800:41:5900:45:09.6000:59:08.45+00:11:108:257.1
106SPYCHAŁA-KARAPULKA Arleta 272.MARSZ PO ZDROWIEŁĘŻECZKIK40-4411K 5800:14:5400:41:5400:45:10.4001:00:05.20+00:11:118:257.1
107CHODOR Maria 19.OKONEKK60-647K 5900:18:1800:41:5400:45:17.6001:03:36.10+00:11:188:277.1
108GAWŁOWSKA Małgorzata 41.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAK40-4412K 6000:14:5400:41:5500:45:18.0501:00:12.80+00:11:188:277.1
109KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Maciej 78.KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWAGĄSAWAM40-444M 4900:06:2100:42:0300:45:22.9500:51:44.05+00:11:238:287.1
110RYCHLEWSKA Wioletta 133.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAOĆWIEKAK30-3915K 6100:13:5700:42:0600:45:24.0000:59:21.90+00:11:248:287.1
111MOCZARSKI Adam 100.FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMSOPOTM70+3M 5000:11:0000:41:4400:45:31.0000:56:31.00+00:11:318:297.1
112PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata 122.KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIEBIAŁOSLIWIEK30-3916K 6200:13:5400:42:1300:45:31.2000:59:25.90+00:11:328:297.1
113ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka 262.NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNOGNIEZNOK70+1K 6300:19:0200:42:1100:45:32.1001:04:34.60+00:11:328:297.1
114DZIEMIAŃCZYK Alina 32.JASTROWIEK55-598K 6400:17:3500:42:1700:45:39.6501:03:15.15+00:11:408:317
115WINCZEWSKA Anna 257.RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKK50-547K 6500:16:3800:42:2000:45:45.2501:02:23.90+00:11:468:327
116RAJEWSKA Beata 126.JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIESPILAK40-4413K 6600:14:5500:42:3800:45:59.7501:00:55.45+00:12:008:347
117KĄCKOWSKA Beata 63.JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIESJEZIORKIK40-4414K 6700:14:5400:42:3700:45:59.9501:00:54.90+00:12:008:347
118KOCZOROWSKA Patrycja 69.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK-Dzieci4K 6800:11:5500:42:4400:45:59.9500:57:55.85+00:12:008:347
119SZOT Krystyna 108.RADAWNICAK50-548K 69100:16:3700:42:3600:46:08.5501:02:46.25+00:12:098:367
120CHOLEWKA Jolanta 21.MARSZ PO ZDROWIESWARZĘDZK60-648K 7000:18:1900:43:0000:46:34.8001:04:53.85+00:12:358:416.9
121KABACIŃSKA Anna 56.FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMKOSZALINK45-496K 7100:16:0000:43:3100:46:39.5501:02:40.35+00:12:408:426.9
122SMOLARSKI Andrzej 91.PIŁAM45-496M 51100:07:1700:43:1800:46:39.7500:53:57.50+00:12:408:426.9
123MIKUŁA Paulina 97.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK18-293K 7200:12:4600:43:2000:46:45.0500:59:31.40+00:12:458:436.9
124SZYBCZYŃSKA Katarzyna 150.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK45-497K 7300:15:5900:43:3300:46:48.2001:02:47.40+00:12:498:436.9
125KAWCZYŃSKA Teresa 61.KS SOKÓŁ GASAWAGASAWAK55-599K 7400:17:3300:43:1700:46:52.6001:04:25.75+00:12:538:446.9
126PACYNA Helena 109.KS METRACO POLKOWICEPOLKOWICEK65-692K 7500:19:0000:43:2400:46:56.5001:05:56.75+00:12:578:456.9
127CZAJA Aneta 26.JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIESJEZIORKIK30-3917K 7600:13:5600:43:3600:46:57.4501:00:54.30+00:12:588:456.8
128KOSMOWSKA Barbara 273.GDYNIAK55-5910K 7700:17:3300:43:2800:46:59.1001:04:32.45+00:12:598:456.8
129GAWŁOWSKA Nadia 42.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAK-Dzieci5K 7800:11:5500:44:0500:47:29.5000:59:25.10+00:13:308:516.8
130BABICZ Łucja 4.KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIEBIAŁOSLIWIEK30-3918K 7900:13:5600:44:1100:47:49.5501:01:45.60+00:13:508:556.7
131DYBOWSKA Henryka 31.RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKK55-5911K 8000:17:3400:44:1400:47:53.9001:05:28.30+00:13:548:566.7
132GACZKOWSKA-KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Magdalena 38.KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWAGĄSAWAK30-3919K 81100:13:5700:44:3600:47:58.6501:01:56.10+00:13:598:576.7
133KĄCKOWSKI Marek 64.JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIESJEZIORKIM60-648M 5200:09:3000:44:2600:47:58.8500:57:29.65+00:13:598:576.7
134ANDRZEJEWSKA Bogusława 2.CZEMPIŃK55-5912K 8200:17:3400:44:3000:48:02.1501:05:37.05+00:14:028:576.7
135PRZYBYLAK Dorota 121.POZNAŃK-Niepełnosprawni2K 8300:19:0100:44:3100:48:04.1501:07:05.60+00:14:048:586.7
136KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof 60.RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKM30-395M 5300:05:3000:44:4000:48:05.2000:53:35.65+00:14:068:586.7
137BLACHOWSKA Monika 9.CHEŁMNOK30-3920K 8400:13:5400:44:3700:48:07.1001:02:01.15+00:14:078:586.7
138LEBIODA Renata 85.LASKIK40-4415K 8500:14:5600:44:3500:48:09.1001:03:05.65+00:14:098:586.7
139BEDNAREK Elżbieta 267.JASTROWIEK55-5913K 8600:17:3400:44:2800:48:09.2501:05:43.85+00:14:108:586.7
140GAWŁOWSKI Andrzej 43.CZARNE PANTERYPIŁAM-Dzieci2M 5400:04:1400:45:0200:48:21.6500:52:36.30+00:14:229:016.6
141OSIÓW Martyna 279.PRZYBRDAK-Dzieci6K 8700:11:5600:45:0000:48:26.5501:00:22.65+00:14:279:026.6
142GRABOWSKA Agnieszka 47.MOSIRRYPINK-Niepełnosprawni3K 8800:18:2000:44:5100:48:29.2501:06:49.40+00:14:309:026.6
143WYRWA Ewa 260.RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKK60-649K 89100:18:1800:44:5800:48:45.2501:07:03.60+00:14:469:056.6
144TOMCZAK Agnieszka 251.KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOSLINASWARZĘDZK30-3921K 9000:13:5500:45:0300:48:46.7501:02:42.15+00:14:479:066.6
145SZULC-DRABCZYK Urszula 149.KS METRACO POLKOWICEPOGORZELISKAK-Niepełnosprawni4K 9100:18:1800:45:1800:48:53.4501:07:12.10+00:14:549:076.6
146KOLBUSZ Janina 30.KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBLINK65-693K 92 00:19:0000:45:2000:49:01.8001:08:01.85+00:15:029:086.6
147CZYŻYCKA Beata 29.BYDGOSZCZK40-4416K 9300:14:5800:45:4100:49:19.1501:04:17.70+00:15:199:126.5
148PISZCZ Elwira 118.WAŁCZK45-498K 9400:16:0100:45:4400:49:25.3001:05:26.95+00:15:269:136.5
149PROJS Sabina 119.JASTROWIEK45-499K 9500:14:5600:45:5400:49:26.9001:04:23.60+00:15:279:136.5
150GROBELNA Jadwiga 49.KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBINK-Niepełnosprawni5K 9600:18:1800:45:4800:49:27.5501:07:46.15+00:15:289:136.5
151MILEWSKA Wiesława 99.RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKK45-4910K 97100:16:0000:45:5100:49:29.9001:05:30.35+00:15:309:146.5
152SZAROLETA Zofia 145.POZNAŃK70+2K 9800:19:0100:45:3600:49:34.2501:08:36.10+00:15:359:156.5
153WIADERSKA Grażyna 255.ELBLAGK65-694K 99100:18:5900:45:5500:49:44.1501:08:43.80+00:15:449:166.5
154MACHAJEK Krzysztof 90.KS METRACO POLKOWICEPOLKOWICEM-Niepełnosprawni5M 5500:09:2900:46:2800:50:28.0000:59:57.40+00:16:289:246.4
155BŁASZCZYK Katarzyna 11.KIJANKI POZNAŃPOZNAŃK45-4911K 10000:16:0100:46:5200:50:32.0501:06:33.60+00:16:329:256.4
156BUDASZ Grażyna 15.JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIESJEZIORKIK60-6410K 10100:18:1900:47:2500:51:19.4001:09:39.05+00:17:209:346.3
157BUDASZ Krzysztof 16.JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIESJEZIORKIM60-649M 5600:09:3000:47:2900:51:24.4501:00:54.85+00:17:259:356.3
158IWAŃSKA Aleksandra 277.OKONEKK-Dzieci7K 10200:11:5500:47:5100:51:46.4001:03:41.40+00:17:479:396.2
159DROŻDŻEWSKA Daria 278.JASTROWIEK-Dzieci8K 103100:11:5500:48:0600:52:02.0501:03:57.35+00:18:029:426.2
160GIERSZENDORF Paweł 46.FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMDŁUGA GOSLINAM-Jun.3M 5700:04:1400:49:0600:52:30.9500:56:45.50+00:18:319:476.1
161MADECKA Regina 92.JASTROWIEK50-549K 10400:16:3900:49:2200:53:19.2001:09:58.75+00:19:209:566
162KUZIOR Monika 83.JASTROWIEK18-294K 10500:12:4500:49:4900:53:30.4501:06:15.95+00:19:319:586
163GIERSZENDORF Roman 45.FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMDŁUGA GOSLINAM40-445M 5800:06:2100:50:1200:54:04.7501:00:26.45+00:20:0510:055.9
164KUZIOR Teresa 84.JASTROWIEK65-695K 106100:19:0100:51:1200:55:16.1501:14:17.40+00:21:1610:185.8
165STRZELECKA Antonina 143.SAILING TEAM FERAJNAPIŁAK-Dzieci9K 10700:11:5400:51:4900:55:50.9501:07:45.35+00:21:5110:255.8
166CZYŻEWSKA Teresa 28. JASTROWIEK55-5914K 108100:17:3500:52:3600:56:39.9501:14:15.50+00:22:4010:345.7
167HAWETO Janina 51.JASTROWIEK55-5915K 10900:17:3500:52:3600:56:40.7001:14:16.40+00:22:4110:345.7
168BŁASZCZYK Łukasz 10.KIJANKI POZNAŃPOZNAŃM40-446M 5900:06:2100:52:2700:56:41.6501:03:03.55+00:22:4210:345.7
169GRABOWSKI Adam 48.MOSIRRYPINM-Niepełnosprawni6M 6000:09:2800:52:3200:56:44.9501:06:13.05+00:22:4510:355.7
170SYPIOŁ Zygmunt 12.MARSZ PO ZDROWIEM70+4M 6100:11:0000:53:5300:58:16.1501:09:16.15+00:24:1610:525.5
171CHWALISZEWSKA Barbara 23.GOSIR OSIELSKOBYDGOSZCZK65-696K 110100:19:0100:53:5500:58:17.7001:17:19.20+00:24:1810:525.5
172ZARACH Beata 284.PFNW/DZIARSKIE TEAMGDAŃSKK30-3922K 111100:13:5900:54:4900:59:18.5001:13:17.90+00:25:1911:035.4
173MILACHOWSKA Agnieszka 98.ZŁOTÓWK30-3923K 11200:13:5500:55:4000:59:58.9501:13:54.10+00:25:5911:115.4
174BRĄSZKIEWICZ Teresa 13.PIŁAK55-5916K 11300:17:3400:56:4901:01:24.3001:18:58.40+00:27:2511:275.2
175CHWALISZEWSKI Michał 24.GOSIR OSIELSKOBYDGOSZCZM65-6912M 6200:10:2100:58:3001:03:03.7001:13:24.70+00:29:0411:455.1
DQGÓRA Wiktoria 276.OKONEKK-Dzieci1DQ00:48:06 DQ DQ DQ--
DQOSIÓW Aleksandra 280.PRZYBRDAK18-291DQ DQ DQ DQ--
Znaleziono 177 wynik(ów)