Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2019-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 32 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 241 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 186 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Wysoki_Kamien 15.75km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONIK Tomasz | 1050 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:34 | ||
2 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 1119 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:18 | ||
3 | WĄS Aleksander | 1039 | ŁANY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:26 | ||
4 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 2108 | Kowary biegają | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 1048 | GrizzlyTeam | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:34:10 | |
6 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 1057 | #sobasteam | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:17 | |
7 | ONISZCZUK Bartosz | 1116 | RĘBISZÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:31 | ||
8 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał | 916 | zbiegacz.pl | PROSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:37:00 | |
9 | HYRNIK Wojciech | 1090 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:04 | ||
10 | BRONIK Tomasz | 1118 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:50:42 | ||
11 | GRAD Łukasz | 953 | Fitness Piekary Legnica | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:03 | |
12 | BIELAWSKI Łukasz | 929 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:05:02 | |
13 | GAŁĘSKI Jakub | 1079 | archibanda | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:06 | |
14 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 1005 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:49:35 | ||
15 | BARANOW Kamil | 984 | PLATERÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:46:51 | ||
16 | ŻBIK Bartosz | 966 | Smart Therapy | PLEWISKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:42 | |
17 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | 958 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:04:39 | |
18 | FELICH Erwin | 985 | DRÄXLMAIER | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:43 | |
19 | KULIG Maciej | 1113 | Dajesz Dajesz | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:56 | |
20 | MICHALOWSKI Marcin | 955 | MarcinSwiercTEAM | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:31 | |
21 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 1075 | STRZEGOM | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:48 | ||
22 | MATYJA Rafał | 1103 | LIPNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:51 | ||
23 | BŁESNOWSKI Krzysztof | 1049 | ŚMIGIEL | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:08 | ||
24 | MAZUR Wiktor | 1021 | KOŚCIAN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:13:17 | ||
25 | SOBAŃSKI Bartosz | 2110 | Maltańska Grupa Biegowa | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:39 | |
26 | WANIELISTA Piotr | 1097 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:02 | ||
27 | KUĆ Jarek | 1085 | Tri Team Lubań | ZARĘBA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:03 | |
28 | STANISZCZAK Paweł | 1017 | Staniszczak TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:04:19 | |
29 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 997 | TRZCIANKA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:54 | ||
30 | OSICA Łukasz | 972 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:15:36 | ||
31 | GAPSKI Piotr | 1015 | LOFTteamExtreme | ROGALIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:18:43 | |
32 | PIŁAT Mateusz | 933 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:12 | ||
33 | WYDRO Krystian | 903 | adidas runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:58:06 | |
34 | WERYHO Krzysztof | 981 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:18:05 | ||
35 | HAŚCIŁO Krzysztof | 945 | SŁUBICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:24:29 | ||
36 | WARGUŁA Waldemar | 942 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | RAKOWNIA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:26 | |
37 | NIEDŹWIECKI Marcin | 1031 | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:12:03 | ||
38 | PAŹDZIOR Wojciech | 1066 | Active Strategy | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:20 | |
39 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 1047 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:00:59 | ||
40 | ZIELIŃSKI Leszek | 1104 | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:35 | |||
41 | NOWAK Piotr | 1056 | Czarne Biega | CZARNE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:13:37 | |
42 | BRODA Dominik | 900 | Positive Vibration | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:57 | |
43 | BAJERLEIN Jarosław | 1033 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:45:56 | ||
44 | OSSOWICZ Marcin | 1063 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:02:51 | ||
45 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Szymon | 1074 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:35:56 | ||
46 | KAJCA Jakub | 1011 | TrailRun | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:59:00 | |
47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1004 | KONIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:52 | ||
48 | MARIN Alberto | 1042 | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:03:35 | ||
49 | PISTL Jacek | 901 | WYSOKA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:05:29 | ||
50 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | 1084 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:19:59 | ||
51 | OLEJNIK Piotr | 1111 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:02:22 | ||
52 | KOWALCZYK Michał | 970 | EY Run4Fun | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:23:39 | |
53 | URWANOWICZ Michał | 948 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:27:55 | ||
54 | HUSARZ Krzysztof | 947 | EY RUN4FUN | WILCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:27:55 | |
55 | RESZKOWSKI Tomek | 1110 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:53:37 | ||
56 | SERWA Dawid | 1009 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:42:22 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
RUTKOWSKI Jakub | 907 | POZNAN | M30 | DNF | 01:47:15 DNF |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)