Organizator : | Gmina Kartuzy |
Data : | 2016-07-30 |
Miejsce : | Kartuzy |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 144 |
Wystartowało : | 99 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 98 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 0.6km | 1.8km | 2.4km | 3km | 3.6km | 4.2km | 4.8km | |||||
1 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 18 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:16 | 00:07:18 | 00:09:51 | 00:12:23 | 00:14:58 | 00:15:18 | 00:17:33 | ||||||
2 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | 137 | F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:00 | 00:06:37 | 00:08:57 | 00:11:16 | 00:13:35 | 00:15:54 | 00:18:17 | ||||||
3 | CICHOSZ Remi | 16 | TEMPO SPORT | ZURICH | Mężczyźni | 00:02:14 | 00:07:23 | 00:09:58 | 00:12:34 | 00:15:12 | 00:17:50 | 00:20:26 | ||||||
4 | KARCZEWSKI Maksymilian | 51 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | Mężczyźni | 00:01:56 | 00:06:40 | 00:09:05 | 00:11:28 | 00:13:54 | 00:16:17 | 00:18:42 | ||||||
5 | CZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 19 | BCT TEAM/AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | KOWALEWO POM. | Mężczyźni | 00:02:04 | 00:06:52 | 00:09:17 | 00:11:44 | 00:14:10 | 00:16:39 | 00:19:12 | ||||||
6 | WYDARTY Emil | 136 | ELKAPITANO.PL / TRIATHLON SERIES TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:05 | 00:07:11 | 00:09:47 | 00:12:23 | 00:14:59 | 00:17:37 | 00:20:11 | ||||||
7 | DRGAN Marcin | 25 | WANIEWSKI COACHING/CAR-LEX | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:06 | 00:07:01 | 00:09:30 | 00:12:01 | 00:14:37 | 00:17:12 | 00:19:48 | ||||||
8 | PRUSKI Wojciech | 96 | KOBYSEWO | Mężczyźni | 00:02:31 | 00:08:36 | 00:11:38 | 00:14:47 | 00:17:54 | 00:20:58 | 00:24:04 | |||||||
9 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 65 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:49 | 00:09:29 | 00:12:45 | 00:16:00 | 00:19:17 | 00:19:43 | 00:22:35 | ||||||
10 | JEZIERSKI Sławomir | 44 | SAAB | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:03:00 | 00:10:00 | 00:13:34 | 00:17:10 | 00:20:49 | 00:24:30 | 00:28:17 | ||||||
11 | KLASA Paweł | 55 | SELA BIKE KASZUBY | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:02:14 | 00:07:38 | 00:10:22 | 00:13:09 | 00:15:59 | 00:18:50 | 00:21:40 | ||||||
12 | JANCZAK Hanna | 39 | F3 TEAM | PSZCZÓŁKI | Kobiety | 00:02:46 | 00:09:15 | 00:09:40 | 00:12:38 | 00:13:04 | 00:16:03 | 00:16:29 | ||||||
13 | MOTYLEWSKA Marta | 79 | NIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | Kobiety | 00:02:37 | 00:09:01 | 00:12:16 | 00:15:33 | 00:18:47 | 00:22:10 | 00:22:36 | ||||||
14 | LIGENZA Zbigniew | 70 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni | 00:02:27 | 00:08:16 | 00:11:13 | 00:14:10 | 00:17:02 | 00:20:00 | 00:22:57 | |||||||
15 | FRYDRYCH Sebastian | 31 | OŚRODEK SZKOLENIA NURKÓW I PŁETWONURKÓW WP | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:17 | 00:07:45 | 00:10:27 | 00:13:09 | 00:15:57 | 00:16:18 | 00:18:42 | ||||||
16 | KULANIN Jarosław | 67 | STRASZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:03:06 | 00:10:41 | 00:14:30 | 00:18:18 | 00:22:11 | 00:26:06 | 00:26:35 | |||||||
17 | OLEJNICZAK Bartosz | 82 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:15 | 00:07:38 | 00:10:16 | 00:12:50 | 00:15:25 | 00:18:06 | 00:20:44 | |||||||
18 | KARABIN Paweł | 50 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:59 | 00:11:46 | 00:17:16 | 00:21:06 | 00:26:08 | 00:29:56 | 00:34:28 | |||||||
19 | BURDYN Mariusz | 12 | SMARTDOOR TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:03:01 | 00:10:41 | 00:14:30 | 00:18:19 | 00:22:11 | 00:26:06 | 00:26:35 | ||||||
20 | ŻYWNA Marcin | 143 | CHWARZNO TRI | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:29 | 00:08:30 | 00:11:28 | 00:14:29 | 00:17:26 | 00:20:29 | 00:23:28 | ||||||
21 | SZTANDAR Jack | 118 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:34 | 00:08:28 | 00:11:27 | 00:14:30 | 00:17:29 | 00:20:28 | 00:23:38 | |||||||
22 | MAZURKIEWICZ Janusz | 76 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:02:57 | |||||||||||||
23 | KONIECZKA Alina | 58 | ZIAJA TEAM | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:02:55 | 00:09:56 | 00:13:29 | 00:17:10 | 00:20:51 | 00:24:29 | 00:28:13 | ||||||
24 | KACA Krzysztof | 145 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | Mężczyźni | 00:02:30 | 00:08:35 | 00:11:43 | 00:14:50 | 00:17:55 | 00:20:58 | 00:23:55 | ||||||
25 | PORTEE Wojciech | 95 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:46 | 00:09:13 | 00:12:36 | 00:16:01 | 00:19:23 | 00:22:46 | 00:25:59 | |||||||
26 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | 48 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:16 | 00:07:31 | 00:10:11 | 00:12:52 | 00:15:35 | 00:18:13 | 00:20:54 | |||||||
27 | KAMIŃSKA Marta | 120 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:03:23 | 00:11:23 | 00:15:36 | 00:19:55 | 00:24:18 | 00:24:55 | 00:28:45 | |||||||
28 | KOCEPUP Krzysztof | 56 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:03:01 | 00:10:08 | 00:13:49 | 00:17:35 | 00:21:25 | 00:25:16 | 00:29:05 | |||||||
29 | WENTA Danuta | 133 | GOWIDLINO | Kobiety | 00:02:39 | 00:08:57 | 00:12:17 | 00:15:35 | 00:18:53 | 00:22:26 | 00:22:55 | |||||||
30 | BYCZKOWSKI Janusz | 13 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:03:28 | 00:12:49 | 00:18:23 | 00:23:50 | 00:29:18 | 00:34:37 | 00:35:16 | |||||||
31 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 122 | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | PŁOCK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:37 | 00:08:40 | 00:11:52 | 00:14:55 | 00:17:57 | 00:20:57 | 00:23:49 | ||||||
32 | TALAGA Łukasz | 128 | Mężczyźni | 00:02:36 | 00:08:42 | 00:11:45 | 00:14:45 | 00:17:47 | 00:20:43 | 00:23:31 | ||||||||
33 | JANIKOWSKA Magdalena | 40 | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:03:25 | 00:11:58 | 00:16:20 | 00:20:50 | 00:25:21 | 00:29:44 | 00:33:56 | |||||||
34 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 104 | CELIRONMAN | Mężczyźni | 00:02:35 | 00:08:39 | 00:11:45 | 00:14:49 | 00:17:57 | 00:21:11 | 00:24:23 | |||||||
35 | GÓRSKI Dariusz | 34 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:29 | 00:08:17 | 00:11:14 | 00:14:09 | 00:17:06 | 00:20:03 | 00:23:02 | |||||||
36 | WASZCZYK Marta | 131 | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:03:16 | 00:11:01 | 00:14:58 | 00:18:54 | 00:22:52 | 00:26:50 | 00:30:47 | |||||||
37 | HINC Sławomir | 37 | IZABELIN | Mężczyźni | 00:02:45 | 00:09:34 | 00:13:13 | 00:16:54 | 00:20:45 | 00:24:39 | 00:28:04 | |||||||
38 | WAGNER Krzysztof | 130 | BYDLINO | Mężczyźni | 00:02:48 | 00:10:10 | 00:13:51 | 00:17:27 | 00:21:06 | 00:24:33 | 00:27:49 | |||||||
39 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Sylwia | 106 | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:03:05 | 00:06:39 | 00:10:26 | 00:14:13 | 00:17:57 | 00:21:48 | 00:25:46 | |||||||
40 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 91 | STRASZYN BIEGA | STRASZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:02:25 | 00:08:13 | 00:11:09 | 00:14:12 | 00:17:14 | 00:20:20 | 00:23:22 | ||||||
41 | NIEWIADOMY Bożena | 81 | SOPOT | Kobiety | 00:02:58 | 00:09:26 | 00:12:47 | 00:16:09 | 00:19:37 | 00:23:08 | 00:26:31 | |||||||
42 | PAULANIS Cyprian | 85 | X-BIONIC TEAM POLAND | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:24 | 00:08:01 | 00:10:51 | 00:13:42 | 00:16:33 | 00:19:21 | 00:22:12 | ||||||
43 | OWSIANY Andrzej | 83 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:03:03 | 00:10:20 | 00:13:59 | 00:17:42 | 00:21:27 | 00:25:13 | 00:29:01 | |||||||
44 | KARCZEWSKI Jan | 52 | UKS TRS SUSZ | GDASŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:20 | 00:07:52 | 00:10:39 | 00:13:36 | 00:16:30 | 00:19:25 | 00:22:19 | ||||||
45 | FORMELA Sebastian | 29 | KSE DULKA | ŻUKOWO | Mężczyźni | 00:03:22 | 00:11:45 | 00:15:52 | 00:19:56 | 00:24:19 | 00:28:50 | 00:33:20 | ||||||
46 | SZYSZKA Tomasz | 124 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:31 | 00:08:11 | 00:11:01 | 00:13:56 | 00:16:52 | 00:19:40 | 00:22:33 | ||||||
47 | SMOLARCZYK Adam | 111 | BIZON DZIERŻĄŻNO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:25 | 00:08:02 | 00:10:55 | 00:13:51 | 00:16:46 | 00:19:40 | 00:22:30 | ||||||
48 | NEUBAUER Szymon | 80 | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:02:28 | 00:08:04 | 00:10:52 | 00:13:38 | 00:16:31 | 00:19:27 | 00:22:22 | |||||||
49 | STASIAK Marcin | 115 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni | 00:04:09 | 00:14:42 | 00:20:00 | 00:25:23 | 00:30:50 | 00:36:27 | 00:41:51 | |||||||
50 | BOBROWSKA Natalia | 8 | ROWEROWE KASZUBY | KARTUZY | Kobiety | 00:03:42 | 00:12:24 | 00:16:56 | 00:21:19 | 00:25:53 | 00:30:32 | |||||||
51 | MACIUSZONEK Jacek | 72 | ALUŚ I MAKS | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:34 | 00:08:43 | 00:11:48 | 00:14:54 | 00:18:07 | 00:21:22 | 00:24:35 | ||||||
52 | DUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 27 | SZTUM | Mężczyźni | 00:02:47 | 00:09:30 | 00:12:55 | 00:16:24 | 00:19:48 | 00:23:14 | 00:26:43 | |||||||
53 | KUKAWKA Maciej | 66 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni | 00:02:38 | 00:08:45 | 00:11:54 | 00:15:05 | 00:18:20 | 00:21:39 | 00:24:57 | |||||||
54 | KOPCZYŃSKI Waldemar | 59 | LEMOT | POZNAN | Mężczyźni | 00:03:31 | 00:11:22 | 00:15:17 | 00:19:12 | 00:23:00 | 00:26:55 | 00:30:47 | ||||||
55 | DARDZINSKI Daniel | 22 | SPORT EVO | NIEMCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:02:40 | 00:08:50 | 00:11:53 | 00:15:01 | 00:18:05 | 00:21:13 | 00:24:15 | ||||||
56 | JERNATOWSKI Kamil | 43 | 43 BAZA LOTNICTWA MORSKIEGO | ŁAPALICE | Mężczyźni | 00:02:40 | 00:08:51 | 00:11:54 | 00:15:27 | 00:18:53 | 00:22:25 | 00:26:06 | ||||||
57 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 32 | JODŁOWNO | Mężczyźni | 00:02:35 | 00:08:57 | 00:12:10 | 00:15:25 | 00:18:42 | 00:22:04 | 00:25:18 | |||||||
58 | ŚMIEŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 125 | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:02:38 | 00:09:03 | 00:12:20 | 00:15:39 | 00:18:56 | 00:22:13 | 00:25:31 | |||||||
59 | AMBROZIAK Lesław | 2 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:03:00 | 00:09:43 | 00:13:15 | 00:16:50 | 00:20:27 | 00:24:01 | 00:27:41 | ||||||
60 | RYCHLEWSKI Tomasz | 102 | CZERNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:02:35 | 00:08:36 | 00:11:35 | 00:14:34 | 00:17:36 | 00:20:37 | 00:23:40 | |||||||
61 | FORMELA Grzegorz KAJETAUR Marian | 28 45 | CHMIELNO | Sztafety | 00:03:19 | 00:11:12 | 00:15:25 | 00:19:35 | 00:23:48 | 00:27:58 | 00:32:14 | |||||||
62 | BIGAJ Andrzej | 7 | DRUŻYNA A | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:35 | 00:09:11 | 00:12:30 | 00:15:48 | 00:19:00 | 00:22:13 | 00:25:32 | ||||||
63 | BOBROWSKI Marcin | 9 | ZAŁĘSKIE PIASKI | Mężczyźni | 00:02:43 | 00:08:52 | 00:11:59 | 00:15:12 | 00:18:27 | 00:21:44 | 00:25:03 | |||||||
64 | PICHLAK Piotr | 88 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:03:09 | 00:10:21 | 00:14:00 | 00:17:43 | 00:21:19 | 00:25:01 | 00:28:39 | ||||||
65 | DRASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 24 | ORKA MASTERS IŁAWA | IŁAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:39 | 00:08:54 | 00:12:03 | 00:15:19 | 00:18:30 | 00:21:45 | 00:25:01 | ||||||
66 | BATORY Norbert | 4 | DĘBNO | Mężczyźni | 00:02:44 | 00:09:15 | 00:12:36 | 00:16:04 | 00:19:25 | 00:22:49 | 00:26:13 | |||||||
67 | WENTA Rafał | 132 | SIERAKOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:02:28 | 00:09:41 | 00:13:45 | 00:18:22 | 00:22:31 | 00:26:51 | 00:30:10 | |||||||
68 | LEWIŃSKI Michał | 69 | PRZETOCZYNO | Mężczyźni | 00:02:34 | 00:08:27 | 00:11:25 | 00:14:28 | 00:17:28 | 00:20:32 | 00:23:36 | |||||||
69 | PRZEŹDZIAK Marek | 97 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:03:04 | 00:10:26 | 00:14:15 | 00:18:05 | 00:22:01 | 00:25:53 | 00:29:42 | |||||||
70 | KARPOWICZ Grzegorz | 53 | KAREPLAND | MOSTY | Mężczyźni | 00:02:26 | 00:08:05 | 00:11:02 | 00:14:02 | 00:17:06 | 00:20:15 | 00:20:39 | ||||||
71 | DRAGAN Karol | 23 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:30 | 00:08:40 | 00:11:51 | 00:15:01 | 00:18:15 | 00:21:33 | 00:24:49 | |||||||
72 | GINTOWT-DZIEWAŁTOWSKA Magdalena | 33 | Kobiety | 00:02:43 | 00:09:07 | 00:12:24 | 00:15:39 | 00:19:01 | 00:22:23 | 00:25:47 | ||||||||
73 | BORYNA Jarek | 10 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:41 | 00:08:56 | 00:12:08 | 00:15:14 | 00:18:19 | 00:21:28 | 00:24:42 | |||||||
74 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 114 | TOTALOS AMATOROS | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | 00:02:58 | 00:09:58 | 00:13:34 | 00:17:10 | 00:20:51 | 00:24:33 | 00:28:18 | ||||||
75 | SZMYT Jarosław | 117 | TRI STAROGARD GD | STAROGARD GD | Mężczyźni | 00:02:40 | 00:09:38 | 00:13:20 | 00:17:00 | 00:20:47 | 00:24:30 | 00:28:16 | ||||||
76 | PAWIŃSKI Zbigniew | 105 | CELIRONMAN | Mężczyźni | 00:02:58 | 00:10:08 | 00:13:49 | 00:17:29 | 00:21:12 | 00:24:58 | 00:28:50 | |||||||
77 | KABELIS Monika | 160 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:02:57 | 00:09:54 | 00:13:22 | 00:16:46 | 00:20:12 | 00:23:41 | 00:27:02 | |||||||
78 | ŚWIACKI Łukasz | 126 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:59 | 00:10:09 | 00:13:51 | 00:17:38 | 00:21:34 | 00:25:28 | 00:29:18 | ||||||
79 | LIS Jacek | 71 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:29 | 00:08:40 | 00:11:56 | 00:15:16 | 00:18:41 | 00:22:01 | 00:25:19 | |||||||
80 | ZWIERZ Krzysztof | 140 | 42.195 WEJHEROWO | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni | 00:02:29 | 00:08:29 | 00:11:26 | 00:14:24 | 00:17:22 | 00:20:19 | 00:23:21 | ||||||
81 | RADZIEMSKI Tomasz | 98 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:40 | 00:08:40 | 00:11:43 | 00:14:53 | 00:18:01 | 00:21:18 | 00:24:52 | |||||||
82 | POREDA Piotr | 94 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:39 | 00:09:02 | 00:12:20 | 00:15:35 | 00:18:48 | 00:22:06 | 00:25:24 | |||||||
83 | CHROŚCIELEWSKI Michał | 15 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:03:09 | 00:10:18 | 00:14:04 | 00:17:59 | 00:21:51 | 00:25:58 | 00:30:09 | ||||||
84 | RYCHLEWSKI Adrian | 103 | CZERNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:02:56 | 00:09:57 | 00:13:30 | 00:16:55 | 00:20:20 | 00:23:49 | 00:27:21 | |||||||
85 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 135 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:56 | 00:09:31 | 00:12:49 | 00:16:01 | 00:19:12 | 00:22:30 | 00:25:41 | ||||||
86 | GADOWSKA Gosia PACEK Marcin | 146 | GDYNIA MALBORK | Sztafety | 00:02:33 | 00:08:49 | 00:12:10 | 00:15:36 | 00:19:01 | 00:22:24 | 00:26:04 | |||||||
87 | MACZYŃSKI Ryszard | 74 | TRIATHLN TRÓJMIASTO | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:02:41 | 00:09:01 | 00:12:12 | 00:15:19 | 00:18:22 | 00:21:31 | 00:24:38 | ||||||
88 | MOSTOWICZ Zbigniew | 78 | PĘDZĄCE WIEWIÓRKI | LIDZBARK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:31 | 00:08:30 | 00:11:30 | 00:14:26 | 00:17:18 | 00:20:18 | 00:23:09 | ||||||
89 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | 100 | Mężczyźni | 00:02:25 | 00:08:20 | 00:11:13 | 00:14:02 | 00:17:02 | 00:19:54 | |||||||||
90 | PISKORZ Justyna | 92 | COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | 00:02:33 | 00:08:27 | 00:11:21 | 00:14:17 | 00:17:13 | 00:20:11 | 00:23:09 | ||||||
91 | KAŃSKI Tomasz | 49 | KONTUZJOWANY ASTMATYK | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:02:51 | 00:09:40 | 00:13:11 | 00:16:49 | 00:20:29 | 00:24:11 | 00:27:53 | ||||||
92 | CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena | 17 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:02:37 | 00:08:48 | 00:11:53 | 00:14:57 | 00:18:01 | 00:21:07 | 00:24:10 | ||||||
93 | REPKA Marek | 99 | LUPUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:02:54 | 00:09:52 | 00:13:23 | 00:17:04 | 00:20:37 | 00:24:03 | 00:27:31 | ||||||
94 | FORMELLA Miroslaw | 30 | MTB MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni | 00:02:39 | 00:08:29 | 00:11:28 | 00:14:29 | 00:17:29 | 00:20:28 | 00:23:17 | ||||||
95 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | 64 | KURCZAK TEAM CROW | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:02:54 | 00:09:24 | 00:12:42 | 00:16:07 | 00:19:32 | 00:23:01 | 00:26:29 | ||||||
96 | PICHLAK Hanna | 89 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | 00:04:01 | 00:13:26 | 00:18:13 | 00:22:56 | 00:27:47 | 00:32:38 | 00:37:24 | |||||||
97 | KUPTZ Jakub | 144 | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:02:05 | 00:07:16 | 00:09:57 | 00:12:42 | 00:15:24 | 00:18:08 | ||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
GIEDROJĆ Tomasz KAWECKI Maciej | 148 | Sztafety | ||||||||||||||||
JATCZAK Katrzyna | 41 | ZIAJA TEAM | GDYNIA | Kobiety |
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)