Organizator : | Gmina Kartuzy |
Data : | 2016-07-30 |
Miejsce : | Kartuzy |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 144 |
Wystartowało : | 99 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 98 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 0.75km | Poz | 20km | Poz | 0.6km | 1.8km | |||||
1 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 18 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:13:01 | 6 | 00:01:28 | 00:44:16 | 1 | 00:01:25 | 00:02:16 | 00:07:18 | ||||
2 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | 137 | F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:12:44 | 3 | 00:02:00 | 00:48:13 | 3 | 00:01:38 | 00:02:00 | 00:06:37 | ||||
3 | KUPTZ Jakub | 144 | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:14:47 | 29 | 00:01:45 | 00:48:55 | 5 | 00:01:26 | 00:02:05 | 00:07:16 | |||||
4 | CICHOSZ Remi | 16 | TEMPO SPORT | ZURICH | Mężczyźni | 00:14:46 | 28 | 00:02:50 | 00:48:38 | 4 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:14 | 00:07:23 | ||||
5 | KARCZEWSKI Maksymilian | 51 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | Mężczyźni | 00:11:44 | 1 | 00:01:52 | 00:53:29 | 16 | 00:01:29 | 00:01:56 | 00:06:40 | ||||
6 | FRYDRYCH Sebastian | 31 | OŚRODEK SZKOLENIA NURKÓW I PŁETWONURKÓW WP | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:16:25 | 41 | 00:01:58 | 00:47:54 | 2 | 00:01:32 | 00:02:17 | 00:07:45 | ||||
7 | DRGAN Marcin | 25 | WANIEWSKI COACHING/CAR-LEX | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:13:04 | 7 | 00:02:33 | 00:51:20 | 10 | 00:01:38 | 00:02:06 | 00:07:01 | ||||
8 | WYDARTY Emil | 136 | ELKAPITANO.PL / TRIATHLON SERIES TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:14:29 | 22 | 00:01:55 | 00:50:39 | 8 | 00:01:31 | 00:02:05 | 00:07:11 | ||||
9 | KLASA Paweł | 55 | SELA BIKE KASZUBY | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:14:26 | 21 | 00:02:24 | 00:51:08 | 9 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:14 | 00:07:38 | ||||
10 | PRUSKI Wojciech | 96 | KOBYSEWO | Mężczyźni | 00:15:46 | 34 | 00:02:24 | 00:49:30 | 7 | 00:01:54 | 00:02:31 | 00:08:36 | |||||
11 | CZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 19 | BCT TEAM/AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | KOWALEWO POM. | Mężczyźni | 00:14:43 | 26 | 00:01:37 | 00:55:57 | 19 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:04 | 00:06:52 | ||||
12 | LIGENZA Zbigniew | 70 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni | 00:17:28 | 48 | 00:02:41 | 00:52:00 | 12 | 00:01:58 | 00:02:27 | 00:08:16 | |||||
13 | KACA Krzysztof | 145 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | Mężczyźni | 00:15:37 | 32 | 00:02:21 | 00:54:55 | 18 | 00:01:44 | 00:02:30 | 00:08:35 | ||||
14 | HINC Sławomir | 37 | IZABELIN | Mężczyźni | 00:14:37 | 23 | 00:03:11 | 00:53:48 | 17 | 00:02:03 | 00:02:45 | 00:09:34 | |||||
15 | PORTEE Wojciech | 95 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:13:19 | 10 | 00:02:53 | 00:56:01 | 20 | 00:01:52 | 00:02:46 | 00:09:13 | |||||
16 | ŻYWNA Marcin | 143 | CHWARZNO TRI | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:16:37 | 43 | 00:03:04 | 00:53:22 | 15 | 00:01:53 | 00:02:29 | 00:08:30 | ||||
17 | MACZYŃSKI Ryszard | 74 | TRIATHLN TRÓJMIASTO | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:17:58 | 54 | 00:02:08 | 00:52:54 | 14 | 00:01:45 | 00:02:41 | 00:09:01 | ||||
18 | WAGNER Krzysztof | 130 | BYDLINO | Mężczyźni | 00:12:00 | 2 | 00:02:24 | 00:57:23 | 22 | 00:02:25 | 00:02:48 | 00:10:10 | |||||
19 | OLEJNICZAK Bartosz | 82 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:13:22 | 11 | 00:02:06 | 01:00:49 | 39 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:15 | 00:07:38 | |||||
20 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 104 | CELIRONMAN | Mężczyźni | 00:13:25 | 12 | 00:02:33 | 00:58:49 | 27 | 00:02:04 | 00:02:35 | 00:08:39 | |||||
21 | MOSTOWICZ Zbigniew | 78 | PĘDZĄCE WIEWIÓRKI | LIDZBARK | Mężczyźni | 00:17:41 | 50 | 00:02:10 | 00:56:01 | 21 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:31 | 00:08:30 | ||||
22 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 122 | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | PŁOCK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:49 | 72 | 00:02:34 | 00:51:59 | 11 | 00:01:55 | 00:02:37 | 00:08:40 | ||||
23 | TALAGA Łukasz | 128 | Mężczyźni | 00:13:35 | 13 | 00:02:29 | 00:59:33 | 34 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:36 | 00:08:42 | ||||||
24 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 91 | STRASZYN BIEGA | STRASZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:14:25 | 20 | 00:02:33 | 00:59:29 | 33 | 00:02:09 | 00:02:25 | 00:08:13 | ||||
25 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | 48 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:16:25 | 40 | 00:02:44 | 00:58:56 | 29 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:16 | 00:07:31 | |||||
26 | GÓRSKI Dariusz | 34 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:13:46 | 15 | 00:02:30 | 01:00:51 | 40 | 00:01:36 | 00:02:29 | 00:08:17 | |||||
27 | KUKAWKA Maciej | 66 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni | 00:16:14 | 38 | 00:02:14 | 00:58:25 | 24 | 00:01:41 | 00:02:38 | 00:08:45 | |||||
28 | MACIUSZONEK Jacek | 72 | ALUŚ I MAKS | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:14:05 | 17 | 00:02:46 | 01:00:18 | 38 | 00:01:51 | 00:02:34 | 00:08:43 | ||||
29 | KARCZEWSKI Jan | 52 | UKS TRS SUSZ | GDASŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:13:55 | 16 | 00:02:42 | 01:01:20 | 42 | 00:02:01 | 00:02:20 | 00:07:52 | ||||
30 | PAULANIS Cyprian | 85 | X-BIONIC TEAM POLAND | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:16:40 | 44 | 00:02:15 | 00:59:04 | 30 | 00:02:02 | 00:02:24 | 00:08:01 | ||||
31 | SZYSZKA Tomasz | 124 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:12:59 | 5 | 00:02:10 | 01:02:52 | 50 | 00:01:54 | 00:02:31 | 00:08:11 | ||||
32 | ŚMIEŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 125 | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:14:45 | 27 | 00:01:55 | 01:01:10 | 41 | 00:01:42 | 00:02:38 | 00:09:03 | |||||
33 | DARDZINSKI Daniel | 22 | SPORT EVO | NIEMCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:18:00 | 55 | 00:02:03 | 00:58:04 | 23 | 00:01:52 | 00:02:40 | 00:08:50 | ||||
34 | BIGAJ Andrzej | 7 | DRUŻYNA A | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:25:22 | 91 | 00:03:58 | 00:48:57 | 6 | 00:01:45 | 00:02:35 | 00:09:11 | ||||
35 | JEZIERSKI Sławomir | 44 | SAAB | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:15:55 | 36 | 00:03:08 | 00:58:52 | 28 | 00:01:32 | 00:03:00 | 00:10:00 | ||||
36 | NEUBAUER Szymon | 80 | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:14:50 | 30 | 00:02:21 | 01:02:43 | 49 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:28 | 00:08:04 | |||||
37 | BOBROWSKI Marcin | 9 | ZAŁĘSKIE PIASKI | Mężczyźni | 00:14:14 | 18 | 00:02:40 | 01:02:42 | 48 | 00:01:31 | 00:02:43 | 00:08:52 | |||||
38 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | 100 | Mężczyźni | 00:23:47 | 86 | 00:03:51 | 00:52:36 | 13 | 00:01:34 | 00:02:25 | 00:08:20 | ||||||
39 | RYCHLEWSKI Tomasz | 102 | CZERNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:17:41 | 51 | 00:03:27 | 00:58:36 | 25 | 00:02:02 | 00:02:35 | 00:08:36 | |||||
40 | DRASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 24 | ORKA MASTERS IŁAWA | IŁAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:14:42 | 25 | 00:04:02 | 00:59:38 | 35 | 00:04:12 | 00:02:39 | 00:08:54 | ||||
41 | PAWIŃSKI Zbigniew | 105 | CELIRONMAN | Mężczyźni | 00:14:24 | 19 | 00:03:15 | 01:01:43 | 44 | 00:02:26 | 00:02:58 | 00:10:08 | |||||
42 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 65 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:13:16 | 9 | 00:02:39 | 01:05:08 | 55 | 00:01:39 | 00:02:49 | 00:09:29 | ||||
43 | KAŃSKI Tomasz | 49 | KONTUZJOWANY ASTMATYK | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:16:37 | 42 | 00:03:15 | 01:01:55 | 45 | 00:02:17 | 00:02:51 | 00:09:40 | ||||
44 | RYCHLEWSKI Adrian | 103 | CZERNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:16:47 | 45 | 00:03:21 | 01:02:05 | 46 | 00:01:36 | 00:02:56 | 00:09:57 | |||||
45 | LEWIŃSKI Michał | 69 | PRZETOCZYNO | Mężczyźni | 00:18:19 | 57 | 00:04:18 | 00:59:19 | 32 | 00:03:25 | 00:02:34 | 00:08:27 | |||||
46 | KARPOWICZ Grzegorz | 53 | KAREPLAND | MOSTY | Mężczyźni | 00:21:04 | 75 | 00:03:29 | 00:59:47 | 36 | 00:01:31 | 00:02:26 | 00:08:05 | ||||
47 | BORYNA Jarek | 10 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:17:22 | 47 | 00:03:09 | 01:02:20 | 47 | 00:02:14 | 00:02:41 | 00:08:56 | |||||
48 | CHROŚCIELEWSKI Michał | 15 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:12:58 | 4 | 00:01:56 | 01:07:39 | 65 | 00:01:22 | 00:03:09 | 00:10:18 | ||||
49 | POREDA Piotr | 94 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:28 | 69 | 00:04:09 | 00:58:49 | 26 | 00:02:24 | 00:02:39 | 00:09:02 | |||||
50 | GADOWSKA Gosia PACEK Marcin | 146 | GDYNIA MALBORK | Sztafety | 00:18:38 | 60 | 00:01:31 | 01:04:25 | 53 | 00:02:00 | 00:02:33 | 00:08:49 | |||||
51 | CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena | 17 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:15:42 | 33 | 00:02:09 | 01:07:20 | 63 | 00:01:44 | 00:02:37 | 00:08:48 | ||||
52 | REPKA Marek | 99 | LUPUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:20:47 | 71 | 00:03:42 | 00:59:05 | 31 | 00:02:23 | 00:02:54 | 00:09:52 | ||||
53 | JANCZAK Hanna | 39 | F3 TEAM | PSZCZÓŁKI | Kobiety | 00:16:18 | 39 | 00:02:03 | 01:07:51 | 67 | 00:01:56 | 00:02:46 | 00:09:15 | ||||
54 | PISKORZ Justyna | 92 | COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | 00:17:33 | 49 | 00:02:25 | 01:07:41 | 66 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:33 | 00:08:27 | ||||
55 | MOTYLEWSKA Marta | 79 | NIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | Kobiety | 00:17:56 | 53 | 00:02:54 | 01:06:44 | 59 | 00:02:01 | 00:02:37 | 00:09:01 | ||||
56 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 135 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:33 | 70 | 00:03:01 | 01:02:58 | 51 | 00:02:45 | 00:02:56 | 00:09:31 | ||||
57 | FORMELLA Miroslaw | 30 | MTB MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni | 00:23:20 | 84 | 00:04:19 | 01:01:42 | 43 | 00:01:58 | 00:02:39 | 00:08:29 | ||||
58 | ŚWIACKI Łukasz | 126 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:14:40 | 24 | 00:03:13 | 01:10:13 | 73 | 00:02:09 | 00:02:59 | 00:10:09 | ||||
59 | RADZIEMSKI Tomasz | 98 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:18:34 | 58 | 00:04:00 | 01:06:53 | 60 | 00:02:22 | 00:02:40 | 00:08:40 | |||||
60 | SZMYT Jarosław | 117 | TRI STAROGARD GD | STAROGARD GD | Mężczyźni | 00:21:04 | 76 | 00:02:39 | 01:06:28 | 58 | 00:02:17 | 00:02:40 | 00:09:38 | ||||
61 | LIS Jacek | 71 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:19:58 | 64 | 00:05:23 | 01:05:51 | 56 | 00:02:20 | 00:02:29 | 00:08:40 | |||||
62 | KARABIN Paweł | 50 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:04 | 65 | 00:03:12 | 01:04:42 | 54 | 00:02:40 | 00:02:59 | 00:11:46 | |||||
63 | WENTA Rafał | 132 | SIERAKOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:18:14 | 56 | 00:04:08 | 01:09:26 | 70 | 00:01:44 | 00:02:28 | 00:09:41 | |||||
64 | KABELIS Monika | 160 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:19:58 | 63 | 00:04:27 | 01:06:24 | 57 | 00:02:41 | 00:02:57 | 00:09:54 | |||||
65 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 114 | TOTALOS AMATOROS | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | 00:15:50 | 35 | 00:04:07 | 01:11:25 | 74 | 00:02:30 | 00:02:58 | 00:09:58 | ||||
66 | ZWIERZ Krzysztof | 140 | 42.195 WEJHEROWO | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni | 00:21:20 | 78 | 00:04:13 | 01:07:29 | 64 | 00:02:27 | 00:02:29 | 00:08:29 | ||||
67 | PRZEŹDZIAK Marek | 97 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:59 | 74 | 00:04:50 | 01:03:53 | 52 | 00:04:15 | 00:03:04 | 00:10:26 | |||||
68 | FORMELA Grzegorz KAJETAUR Marian | 28 45 | CHMIELNO | Sztafety | 00:29:09 | 95 | 00:01:36 | 01:00:15 | 37 | 00:03:06 | 00:03:19 | 00:11:12 | |||||
69 | BURDYN Mariusz | 12 | SMARTDOOR TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:19:27 | 61 | 00:04:11 | 01:08:46 | 68 | 00:02:31 | 00:03:01 | 00:10:41 | ||||
70 | KULANIN Jarosław | 67 | STRASZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:15:57 | 37 | 00:03:58 | 01:11:59 | 76 | 00:03:02 | 00:03:06 | 00:10:41 | |||||
71 | GINTOWT-DZIEWAŁTOWSKA Magdalena | 33 | Kobiety | 00:21:21 | 79 | 00:03:07 | 01:11:26 | 75 | 00:02:03 | 00:02:43 | 00:09:07 | ||||||
72 | STASIAK Marcin | 115 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni | 00:14:58 | 31 | 00:04:44 | 01:09:35 | 71 | 00:03:25 | 00:04:09 | 00:14:42 | |||||
73 | PICHLAK Piotr | 88 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:19:40 | 62 | 00:04:25 | 01:10:08 | 72 | 00:03:05 | 00:03:09 | 00:10:21 | ||||
74 | AMBROZIAK Lesław | 2 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:24:28 | 87 | 00:03:19 | 01:08:51 | 69 | 00:01:57 | 00:03:00 | 00:09:43 | ||||
75 | DRAGAN Karol | 23 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 68 | 00:02:28 | 01:15:01 | 83 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:30 | 00:08:40 | |||||
76 | BATORY Norbert | 4 | DĘBNO | Mężczyźni | 00:22:31 | 80 | 00:02:18 | 01:13:08 | 79 | 00:01:27 | 00:02:44 | 00:09:15 | |||||
77 | KOPCZYŃSKI Waldemar | 59 | LEMOT | POZNAN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:20 | 67 | 00:03:36 | 01:12:39 | 77 | 00:02:23 | 00:03:31 | 00:11:22 | ||||
78 | JERNATOWSKI Kamil | 43 | 43 BAZA LOTNICTWA MORSKIEGO | ŁAPALICE | Mężczyźni | 00:23:14 | 82 | 00:03:23 | 01:13:37 | 81 | 00:01:45 | 00:02:40 | 00:08:51 | ||||
79 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 32 | JODŁOWNO | Mężczyźni | 00:29:05 | 94 | 00:03:48 | 01:07:14 | 61 | 00:02:04 | 00:02:35 | 00:08:57 | |||||
80 | DUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 27 | SZTUM | Mężczyźni | 00:17:50 | 52 | 00:03:20 | 01:20:52 | 85 | 00:02:07 | 00:02:47 | 00:09:30 | |||||
81 | SZTANDAR Jack | 118 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:13:12 | 8 | 00:04:14 | 01:25:00 | 90 | 00:02:57 | 00:02:34 | 00:08:28 | |||||
82 | FORMELA Sebastian | 29 | KSE DULKA | ŻUKOWO | Mężczyźni | 00:29:45 | 96 | 00:03:49 | 01:07:17 | 62 | 00:02:07 | 00:03:22 | 00:11:45 | ||||
83 | BOBROWSKA Natalia | 8 | ROWEROWE KASZUBY | KARTUZY | Kobiety | 00:23:18 | 83 | 00:03:02 | 01:13:57 | 82 | 00:02:22 | 00:03:42 | 00:12:24 | ||||
84 | KONIECZKA Alina | 58 | ZIAJA TEAM | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:22:46 | 81 | 00:02:56 | 01:19:23 | 84 | 00:02:02 | 00:02:55 | 00:09:56 | ||||
85 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Sylwia | 106 | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:20:50 | 73 | 00:04:50 | 01:22:12 | 87 | 00:02:52 | 00:03:05 | 00:06:39 | |||||
86 | OWSIANY Andrzej | 83 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:27:43 | 92 | 00:04:59 | 01:13:26 | 80 | 00:02:54 | 00:03:03 | 00:10:20 | |||||
87 | BYCZKOWSKI Janusz | 13 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:18:34 | 59 | 00:04:08 | 01:21:53 | 86 | 00:02:18 | 00:03:28 | 00:12:49 | |||||
88 | SMOLARCZYK Adam | 111 | BIZON DZIERŻĄŻNO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:17:09 | 46 | 00:02:02 | 01:33:31 | 96 | 00:01:33 | 00:02:25 | 00:08:02 | ||||
89 | NIEWIADOMY Bożena | 81 | SOPOT | Kobiety | 00:20:08 | 66 | 00:03:29 | 01:28:20 | 94 | 00:01:55 | 00:02:58 | 00:09:26 | |||||
90 | KAMIŃSKA Marta | 120 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:21:04 | 77 | 00:06:09 | 01:23:11 | 88 | 00:02:18 | 00:03:23 | 00:11:23 | |||||
91 | KOCEPUP Krzysztof | 56 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:25:05 | 90 | 00:04:00 | 01:24:53 | 89 | 00:03:02 | 00:03:01 | 00:10:08 | |||||
92 | JANIKOWSKA Magdalena | 40 | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:23:23 | 85 | 00:04:15 | 01:25:28 | 91 | 00:02:25 | 00:03:25 | 00:11:58 | |||||
93 | WASZCZYK Marta | 131 | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:25:02 | 89 | 00:03:19 | 01:26:36 | 93 | 00:01:58 | 00:03:16 | 00:11:01 | |||||
94 | WENTA Danuta | 133 | GOWIDLINO | Kobiety | 00:29:48 | 97 | 00:03:37 | 01:25:45 | 92 | 00:02:19 | 00:02:39 | 00:08:57 | |||||
95 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | 64 | KURCZAK TEAM CROW | GDYNIA | Kobiety | 00:28:58 | 93 | 00:04:11 | 01:30:08 | 95 | 00:02:27 | 00:02:54 | 00:09:24 | ||||
96 | PICHLAK Hanna | 89 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | 00:31:52 | 98 | 00:05:16 | 01:43:18 | 97 | 00:02:06 | 00:04:01 | 00:13:26 | |||||
97 | MAZURKIEWICZ Janusz | 76 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:24:44 | 88 | 00:05:41 | 01:12:43 | 78 | 00:02:07 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
GIEDROJĆ Tomasz KAWECKI Maciej | 148 | Sztafety | 00:13:37 | 14 | 00:01:28 | ||||||||||||
JATCZAK Katrzyna | 41 | ZIAJA TEAM | GDYNIA | Kobiety |
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)