Organizator : | Fundacja ULTRA |
Data : | 2021-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 178 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 117 |
Wystartowało : | 115 |
Nie ukończyło : | 26 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 140 | 00:00:00 | |||||
2 | 126 | 00:00:00 | |||||
3 | 133 | 00:00:00 | |||||
4 | 136 | 00:00:00 | |||||
5 | 139 | 00:00:00 | |||||
6 | 123 | 00:00:00 | |||||
7 | 122 | 00:00:00 | |||||
8 | 138 | 00:00:00 | |||||
9 | 131 | 00:00:00 | |||||
10 | 125 | 00:00:00 | |||||
11 | 128 | 00:00:00 | |||||
12 | 135 | 00:00:00 | |||||
13 | 134 | 00:00:00 | |||||
14 | 121 | 00:00:00 | |||||
15 | 119 | 00:00:00 | |||||
16 | 132 | 00:00:00 | |||||
17 | 130 | 00:00:00 | |||||
18 | 137 | 00:00:00 | |||||
19 | 124 | 00:00:00 | |||||
20 | 118 | 00:00:00 | |||||
21 | 127 | 00:00:00 | |||||
22 | KLIMASZEWSKI Łukasz | 43 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
23 | JANDA Piotr | 31 | RMF FM BIKE.STORE BIELSKO MTB TEAM | ŻORY | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
24 | KOŚCIŃSKI Jerzy | 48 | VELOGD | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
25 | KOŻUSZEK Maciej | 52 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
26 | 200 | 00:00:00 | |||||
27 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | 25 | ŚWIROVER | LODZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
28 | ROSIAK Dariusz | 90 | BAR | GDYNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
29 | KĘPKA Marcin | 40 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SZCZYGIELSKI Pawel | 106 | TRIGAR MTB TEAM | GDANSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
31 | ZALEŚNY Tomasz | 77 | ŚWIROVER | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
32 | KOWALEWICZ Jarosław | 49 | UHOWO | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | SKOREK Jan | 96 | KK CYKLON | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
34 | RYCHLEWSKI Bartosz | 92 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | OLSZTYN | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
35 | OSINSKI Miłosz | 79 | PARZĘCZEW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ROTKIEWICZ Michał | 91 | OLSZTYN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GREGORCZYK Łukasz | 26 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
38 | MAKOWIECKI Marek | 69 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SZCZĘSNY Tomasz | 105 | MH-AUTOMATYKA | GDANSK KOWALE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
40 | STELMASZCZYK Arkadiusz | 102 | AKD | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
41 | KUCZYŃSKI Robert | 58 | BRACTWO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ PIŁA | PIŁA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
42 | KASPRZAK Maciej | 39 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
43 | SIŁKOWSKI Bartosz | 95 | MTB SUWAŁKI GÓRA ROWERSKA | SUWAŁKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
44 | OLEŃKO Bartosz | 76 | ZIELONY F16 | GNIEZNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
45 | GÓRZYŃSKI Łukasz | 24 | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | JAŚ Piotr | 33 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KALETA Marcin | 36 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | OSOJCA Maciej | 80 | SWIROVER | SIEMIATYCZE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
49 | LEWANDOWSKA Natalia | 63 | ROWEROWE KASZUBY | KARTUZY | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
50 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | 51 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | IGNACZAK Damian | 29 | KARUZO TEAM | GOLINA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
52 | RŻYSKO Marcin | 93 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SZAŁEK Maciej | 104 | ACTIVENTURE | POZNAŃ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
54 | SOBOLEWSKI Wojciech | 117 | 00:00:00 | ||||
55 | JĘDRO Adam | 34 | POZNAN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek | 66 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | KLATECKI Adam | 42 | PRUSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | 100 | SOPOT | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | 94 | GASTRORIDERS | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
60 | GŁÓWKA Sebastian | 22 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | LIBISZEWSKI Emilian | 65 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | OLSZEWSKI Sylwester | 78 | SIEMIATYCZE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KURPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 59 | LUBIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | AŁASA Rafał | 2 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SZMEICHEL Przemysław | 107 | N.S.A.T - NIESPRZĘTEMATALENTEM | KURZĘTNIK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
66 | IGNACZAK Waldemar | 30 | GOLINA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | KOŁACZYK Przemysław | 45 | VEGE RIDERS | KRĘPSKO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
68 | MAKLAKIEWICZ Maciej | 68 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | GOLONKA Magda | 23 | INNERGY RACING TEAM | KRAKÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
70 | ADAMSKI Jan | 1 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | DYNOWSKI Przemysław | 17 | ZGIERZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | ZAJĄC Bartłomiej | 115 | GIERCZYCE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KRAWIEC Łukasz | 53 | KRAKÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | PILECKI Ernest | 83 | PIŁA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | WYKA Andrzej | 113 | GRAVEL ON THE RUN | GDYNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
76 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 64 | ZARA BEDE | SZTUM | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
77 | MIŚ Waldemar | 73 | TEAM DKMS | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
78 | SKWIERAWSKI Grzegorz | 98 | PSZCZÓŁKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | APLAS Adam | 3 | ZAMIENIE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | KRZYKAWSKA-GAŁUSZEK Anna | 56 | EPO ADVENTURE TEAM | WROCLAW | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
81 | GAŁUSZEK Michał | 20 | EPO ADVENTURE TEAM | WROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
82 | BEDNAREK Michał | 4 | SEZUP MTB TEAM | PIŁA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
83 | BEDNAREK Jakub | 5 | SEZUP MTB TEAM | KACZORY | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
84 | DEJNEKA Bartosz | 15 | DZIEWIĘĆ WŁÓK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | JURZYK Arkadiusz | 35 | GDYNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | PIENCZKE Mateusz | 81 | GDANSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | KREMBLEWSKI Łukasz | 54 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | SKRZECZ Marek | 97 | DAWIDY BANKOWE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | WEILANDT Łukasz | 110 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | ZAWADZKI Michał | 116 | KRAKÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | CZAPRACKI Tomasz | 10 | C++ | KCYNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
92 | POKWICKI Wojciech | 86 | IŁAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | KIEDROWSKI Artur | 41 | BRWOLNO DOLNE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | PILISZEK-SŁOWIŃSKI Dominik | 84 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | WYSOCKI Marcin | 114 | WROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | KROL Fabian | 55 | LEGNICA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | DĘBSKI Krzysztof | 16 | KOWALE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | BUDREJKO Szymon | 6 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | WĘGLICKI Paweł | 111 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | GLINIECKI Michał | 21 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | WIECZOREK Bartek | 112 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | SOLAŃSKI Mateusz | 101 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | PRINC Arkadiusz | 87 | STAROGARD GDANSKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 71 | ZAMIENIE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | LABUS Anna | 61 | ŁÓDŹ | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | LABUS Arkadiusz | 60 | #TWIN_TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
107 | KOPYDŁOWSKI Dawid | 46 | CHOŻY LÓDZIE | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
108 | GAJNY Damian | 19 | CHORZY LUDZIE | OSTRÓW WLKP | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
109 | MAJCHER Piotr | 67 | BIO TEAM | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
110 | KOZERSKI Rafał | 50 | BIO TEAM | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
111 | CZERNIAWSKI Bartosz | 9 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
GAJKOWSKI Marcin | 18 | CHOTOMÓW | M Open | DNF | |||
PŁODZISZEWSKI Paweł | 85 | WARSZAWA | M Open | DNF | |||
MUSIAŁEK Michalina | 74 | BIO TEAM | SPRĘCOWO | K Open | DNF | ||
PUCHAJDA Przemysław | 88 | BIO TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | M Open | DNF |
Znaleziono 115 wynik(ów)