Organizator : | Fundacja ULTRA |
Data : | 2021-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 78 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 93 |
Wystartowało : | 60 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 59 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSA Przemysław | 567 | PRZYGODZICE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SLODOWICZ Piotr | 573 | GRUPA TROJMIASTO | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | GOLIŃSKI Kacper | 529 | VELOMAPA.PL | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
4 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 571 | KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
5 | WARNEL Patryk | 582 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | CZINGON Mikołaj | 518 | ZABRZE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ORGAN Jakub | 562 | SKPB WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
8 | KOENIG Sebastian | 547 | KATOWICE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ŻOCH Hubert | 589 | MAPO DOM TEAM | ZABŁUDÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
10 | PONZETTI Alberto | 566 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | JANCZAK Sławomir | 538 | DREAM TRI TEAM | PSZCZÓŁKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
12 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Zuza | 591 | BABICE NOWE | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BAŁCHANOWSKI Michał | 504 | MORENKA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
14 | PIASECKI Pawel | 563 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | WASIŃSKI Bartosz | 584 | WARMA TEAM | BORKOWO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
16 | BAGIEŃSKI Paweł | 503 | IFON KOLARZ KLUB | BRWINÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
17 | MARKOWSKI Bartosz | 557 | ŚWIROVER | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
18 | LASOTA Szymon | 552 | NIEKARMIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | CZERCHAWSKI Mariusz | 517 | CZAPLE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BLUMA Bartosz | 509 | CHTMR CYKLISTA | CHOJNICE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
21 | BAGIEŃSKA Jolanta | 502 | IFON KOLARZ KLUB | BRWINÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
22 | JANDA Julia | 593 | RMF FM Bike.Store Bielsko MTB Team | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | LUTYK Dorota | 554 | SKPB WARSZAWA | JÓZEFÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
24 | ROZLAZLY Pawel | 568 | SCORBOTEAM | GDANSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
25 | POPŁAWSKA Marcin | 565 | MAPO DOM TEAM | SOBOLEWO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
26 | FERENC Dawid | 524 | INOWROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | NOWAK Maciej | 560 | CIEPLEWO | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MICHALSKI Radosław | 558 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | JAGUSZEWSKI Michał | 537 | TORUŃ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 585 | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | GRELEWSKI Bartosz | 534 | GROTNIKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | CHRONOWSKI Marcin | 514 | ŚWIROVER | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
33 | GOLLNIK Daria | 531 | SUNFITSTUDIO | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
34 | DOBKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 521 | KOBYŁKA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GOLONKA Wojciech | 532 | TUBES INTERNATIONAL | KRAKÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
36 | MINDA Ewa | 559 | AKD | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
37 | KAMYNO Grzegorz | 543 | ROTMANKA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | STANCZYK Marta | 574 | PARZECZEW | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ŻELAZNY Konrad | 588 | ROWEREXPOL | OSIELSKO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
40 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | 548 | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | BERNACKI Mariusz | 505 | MARIO TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
42 | ANDRUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 501 | WARTSILA | REDA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
43 | FURMAN Maciej | 527 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | FOJUT Wiktoria | 526 | GDAŃSK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KRZYWICKI Tomasz | 592 | DIGITALISATION TEAM | POZNAŃ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
46 | TREDER Karol | 581 | WARTSILA | RUMIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
47 | JUCKIEWICZ Igor | 542 | SERWIS ROWEROWY U IGORA | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
48 | HUBLEWSKI Mateusz | 536 | DRYG.PL | BANINO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
49 | JAROSZ Izabela | 539 | NOWY TOMYŚL | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | BEYGA Olga | 506 | POZNAŃ | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | GRACZYK Patryk | 533 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | LUBOWIECKI Tomek | 553 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | CZAJA Mateusz | 515 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KEMPCZYŃSKI Jacek | 544 | PIŁA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ŻUKOWSKI Adrian | 590 | MALBORK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 555 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | GIZICKI Mateusz | 528 | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KLUCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 546 | LOS TAK CHCIAŁ | BYTOM | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
59 | BIAŁKA Artur | 508 | REDA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
BIAŁKA Paulina | 507 | REDA | K Open | DNF |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)