Organizator : | Gmina Mielno |
Data : | 2018-02-09 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 2.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 225 |
Wystartowało : | 220 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 190 |
Na trasie : | 28 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWLIKOWSKI Jacek | 112 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
2 | KACZMAREK Piotr | 190 | amber | M-OPEN | ||
3 | GNIOT Jacek | 36 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-OPEN | |
4 | KANIOWSKI Piotr | 181 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | ZAWIERCE | M-OPEN | |
5 | PEŁKA Aneta | 113 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-OPEN | |
6 | ŚMIGIELSKI Marcin | 146 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-OPEN | |
7 | MALEC Mariusz | 81 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | M-OPEN | |
8 | OLSZEWSKA Sylwia | 99 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
9 | GRZYMALA Angelika | 219 | posejdon | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
10 | TRYPUC Zbigniew | 194 | Morsy stargard | STARGARD | M-OPEN | |
11 | KIEŁTYKA Piotr | 222 | M-OPEN | |||
12 | PACHOLSKI Konrad | 195 | Amber | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-OPEN | |
13 | KAMIŃSKI Maksymilian | 216 | posejdon | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
14 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | 218 | posejdon | K-OPEN | ||
15 | JANUSZEWSKA Violetta | 215 | posejdon | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
16 | BARTNIK Marian | 191 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
17 | GIŻYŃSKI Damian | 33 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | |
18 | NAWORYTA Wojciech | 95 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
19 | KOT Oliwia | 68 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
20 | PIEROWSKI Marcin | 114 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-OPEN | |
21 | WARCHOŁ Grzegorz | 151 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-OPEN | |
22 | SZCZEPANEK Janusz | 141 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | |
23 | GRADUS Ilona | 40 | MORSY WARSZAWA - JEZIORKO CZERNIAKOWSKIE | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 159 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | K-OPEN | |
25 | CHOLEWA Wiesław | 193 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
26 | JANKE Agnieszka | 44 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | ZIELENIEWO | K-OPEN | |
27 | LEŚNY Ryszard | 220 | Biały miś | ŻORY | M-OPEN | |
28 | KUBUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 72 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
29 | GNIOT Maciek | 35 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOEICE | M-OPEN | |
30 | KUSZ Aleksander | 205 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | ŁAŃKUT | M-OPEN | |
31 | BOCHEŃSKI Rafał | 9 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
32 | MIELCZAREK Krystian | 90 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | DOLICE | M-OPEN | |
33 | SWOROWSKA Katarzyna | 139 | MORSY POSEJDON | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
34 | KARAZIM Sebastian | 51 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | UJAZD | M-OPEN | |
35 | STASZEWSKA Marta | 134 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
36 | MARCINIAK Michał | 86 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | M-OPEN | |
37 | GNIOT Patryk | 38 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-OPEN | |
38 | KOGUT Maciej | 61 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
39 | STASZEWSKI Robert | 135 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-OPEN | |
40 | GNIOT Katarzyna | 37 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
41 | RODAK Zbigniew | 123 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-OPEN | |
42 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 206 | Mrozik Śrem | MARIANOWO | M-OPEN | |
43 | HOLOINA Dawid | 208 | Biały Miś | RYBNIK | M-OPEN | |
44 | SZCZEPANIAK Jan | 196 | TYSKIE SINICE | TYCHY | M-OPEN | |
45 | BIELEŃ Grażyna | 217 | Posejdon | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
46 | PAJĄK Anna | 107 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-OPEN | |
47 | KONKEL Łukasz | 65 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
48 | GOCAŁEK Wiesław | 39 | TYSKIE SINICE | TYCHY | M-OPEN | |
49 | SZYMAŃSKA Brygida | 144 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | K-OPEN | |
50 | KARAZIM Małgorzata | 50 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | UJAZD | K-OPEN | |
51 | TRYPUĆ Teresa | 148 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | K-OPEN | |
52 | MRÓZ-NOWIŃSKA Iwona | 93 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
53 | GALIŃSKI Paweł | 31 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-OPEN | |
54 | SĘK Ilona | 129 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | BOGUSŁAWICE | K-OPEN | |
55 | GIŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 32 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | |
56 | GWOŹDZIOWSKI Marcin | 41 | KKM KALORYFER | TARNOBRZEG | M-OPEN | |
57 | KARCZEMSKA Katarzyna | 52 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | LUBOCHNIA | K-OPEN | |
58 | BYRSKI Janusz | 221 | Biały miś | M-OPEN | ||
59 | RAWSKI Jerzy | 202 | MORSY BRZEG | BRZEG | M-OPEN | |
60 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 199 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | M-OPEN | |
61 | MACIEJEWSKI Przemysław | 207 | M-OPEN | |||
62 | GALAS Agnieszka | 30 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
63 | PŁOSZAJCZYK Norbert | 118 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | BOLKÓW | M-OPEN | |
64 | EJSMONT Monika | 25 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-OPEN | |
65 | BAJCAR Beata | 1 | SZARE MORSY | CHYBIE | K-OPEN | |
66 | KMITA Włodzimierz | 59 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
67 | DURKALEC Ewelina | 21 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-OPEN | |
68 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 145 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | M-OPEN | |
69 | WOŁCZYK Małgorzata | 163 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-OPEN | |
70 | WÓJCIK Andrzej | 164 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | M-OPEN | |
71 | KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 57 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | |
72 | BERNATEK Marcin | 5 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-OPEN | |
73 | MOSJO Radosław | 92 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-OPEN | |
74 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 64 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | ||
75 | MŁYNARCZYK Kamil | 91 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | DAMIANOWO | M-OPEN | |
76 | JAROSZCZYK Jerzy | 192 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | M-OPEN | |
77 | RAJSKI Marcin | 178 | Amber | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-OPEN | |
78 | MARASEK Dawid | 84 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
79 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hanna | 53 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | K-OPEN | |
80 | KRASOŃ Janusz | 70 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | BUDY GŁOGOWSKIE | M-OPEN | |
81 | FEDYCZKOWSKI Edward | 27 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-OPEN | |
82 | KAŹMIERCZAK Maria Antonina | 54 | ŚREMSKI KLUB MORSÓW MROZIK | ŚREM | K-OPEN | |
83 | WOJTALA Elżbieta | 161 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | LEWIN BRZESKI | K-OPEN | |
84 | SIEŃKO Beata | 130 | MORSY BRZEG | BRZEG | K-OPEN | |
85 | DUDEK Magdalena | 19 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K-OPEN | |
86 | MARASEK Mikołaj | 200 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
87 | KUMOREK Krzysztof | 187 | Kaloryfer | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
88 | PIEKŁO Paweł | 201 | KKM KALORYFER | M-OPEN | ||
89 | DYCFELD Jerzy | 22 | MORSY BRZEG | BRZEG | M-OPEN | |
90 | KRYSA-KOSZTYŁA Kamila | 71 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K-OPEN | |
91 | NAWORYTA Agnieszka | 97 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K-OPEN | |
92 | DUDEK Mariola | 20 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | K-OPEN | |
93 | PIECHOCKI Szczepan | 176 | M-OPEN | |||
94 | TUTACZ Bogdan | 173 | Kalisz Winiary | KALISZ | M-OPEN | |
95 | SKAŁA Renata | 179 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | ZAWIERCE | K-OPEN | |
96 | SROKA Lidia | 183 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | K-OPEN | ||
97 | SURMIAK Ryszard | 138 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | RZESZÓW | M-OPEN | |
98 | NOWAK Marta | 98 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | K-OPEN | |
99 | MIELCZAREK Marta | 89 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | K-OPEN | |
100 | PAWLIK Daniel | 111 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-OPEN | |
101 | BIDAS Apolonia | 6 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | K-OPEN | |
102 | FEDYCZKOWSKA Justyna | 26 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-OPEN | |
103 | JAKUBEK Anna | 43 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | BĘDZIEMYSL | K-OPEN | |
104 | SERWICKA Emilka | 127 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | ZAWIERCIE | K-OPEN | |
105 | MARASEK Anna | 85 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K-OPEN | |
106 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 18 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | M-OPEN | |
107 | NAWORYTA Michał | 96 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | |
108 | SKAŁA Rafał | 180 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | ZAWIERCE | M-OPEN | |
109 | CZERWIŃSKA Iwona | 15 | KKM ARKTYKA | KNURÓW | K-OPEN | |
110 | KĘDZIOR Katarzyna | 56 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | RZESZÓW | K-OPEN | |
111 | PŁOSZAJCZYK Beata | 117 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | BOLKÓW | K-OPEN | |
112 | OZGA Stanisław | 106 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | NIENADÓWKA | M-OPEN | |
113 | PRZYBYŁO Sławek | 121 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-OPEN | |
114 | DUDA Maciej | 17 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | ZAWIERCIE | M-OPEN | |
115 | SZCZESIAK Tomasz | 209 | KKM ARKTYKA | M-OPEN | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
DNC | PIERNIKARZ Damian | 182 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | M-OPEN | ||
117 | FONFERKO Daria | 29 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-OPEN | |
118 | KOSSAK Ryszard | 67 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
119 | SERWICKI Adam | 128 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | ZAWIERCIE | M-OPEN | |
120 | DZIECHCIARZ-DUDA Joanna | 23 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | ZAWIERCIE | K-OPEN | |
121 | URBAŃSKA Madzia | 149 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | RZESZÓW | K-OPEN | |
122 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | 66 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
123 | PIĘCH Karolina | 115 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | RZESZÓW | K-OPEN | |
124 | BRODOWICZ Iwona | 10 | KKM ARKTYKA | JAWORZNO | K-OPEN | |
125 | KISILEWICZ Radosław | 58 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | RZESZÓW | M-OPEN | |
126 | KMIEC Łukasz | 177 | JURAJSKIE MORSY | MYSZKÓW | M-OPEN | |
127 | BŁASZCZUK Maja | 7 | STOWARZYSZENIE MORSÓW GDYŃSKICH | GDYNIA | K-OPEN | |
128 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Barbara | 175 | MORSY GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K-OPEN | |
129 | URBAŃSKI Piotr | 150 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | RZESZÓW | M-OPEN | |
130 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 167 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
131 | IWANIUK Roman | 169 | Podlaski | BIAŁYSTOK | M-OPEN | |
132 | POKRZYWKA Piotr | 119 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
133 | WIĘCEK Rafał | 157 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
134 | RODZIAK Marcin | 170 | SZARE MORSY | PACIBÓRZ | M-OPEN | |
135 | WIADERNY Tomasz | 156 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
136 | MANIERA Danuta | 83 | KKM ARKTYKA | KATOWICE | K-OPEN | |
137 | SKROŚ Dariusz | 132 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
138 | KEMPNY Mirosław | 171 | Szare morsy | M-OPEN | ||
139 | POMRENKE Łukasz | 120 | KKM ARKTYKA | KATOWICE | M-OPEN | |
140 | WOLLNIK Joanna | 162 | KKM ARKTYKA | KATOWICE | K-OPEN | |
141 | LASSOTA Krzysztof | 75 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-OPEN | |
142 | LECHOWICZ Tadeusz | 76 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | |
143 | OZGA Iwona | 105 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | NIENADÓWKA | K-OPEN | |
144 | ŁUKOWIAK Maciej | 78 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
145 | FILIPOWICZ Agnieszka | 28 | MORSY ZIEMI CHRZANOWSKIEJ | TRZEBINIA | K-OPEN | |
146 | MICHALIK Marta | 186 | Zmorsowaniczęsto | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-OPEN | |
147 | ADAMUS Zygmunt | 204 | Arktyka | KATOWICE | M-OPEN | |
148 | CICHOCKI Przemysław | 172 | SZARE MORSY | PIELGRZYMOWICE | M-OPEN | |
149 | KNAP Robert | 60 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW SOPELEK | RZESZÓW | M-OPEN | |
150 | WDZIĘCZNY Marcin | 155 | KKM ARKTYKA | KATOWICE | M-OPEN | |
151 | KOZAK Grażyna | 69 | KKM ARKTYKA | KATOWICE | K-OPEN | |
152 | SZOSTAKIEWICZ Dariusz | 143 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | |
153 | KUBIS Marek | 225 | M-OPEN | |||
154 | PIEKIEŁKO Stefan | 189 | arktyka | M-OPEN | ||
155 | ZBYROWSKA Mariola | 166 | KKM ARKTYKA | KATOWICE | K-OPEN | |
156 | MRÓZ Krystian | 94 | KKM ARKTYKA | KATOWICE | M-OPEN | |
157 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 224 | morsy opole | M-OPEN | ||
158 | NOWAK Aneta | 188 | Arktyka | TYCHY | K-OPEN | |
159 | MAZUREK Hanna | 212 | Babeczki kOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
160 | CYBALISTA Katarzyna | 197 | Katowicki klub "arktyka" | JAWORZYNO | K-OPEN | |
161 | HELLER Zdzisław | 42 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
162 | SZCZEPANEK Urszula | 140 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | |
163 | CHUDYBA Dorota | 12 | ŻYRARDOWSKIE MORSY | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K-OPEN | |
164 | BARAN Irena | 2 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | |
165 | ZROSTEK Edyta | 168 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K-OPEN | |
166 | MOŃKA Andrzej | 223 | M-OPEN | |||
167 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 214 | królewskie morsy gniezno | GNIEZNO | M-OPEN | |
168 | SZYMANSKA Justyna | 213 | królewskie morsy gniezno | K-OPEN | ||
169 | MARCZYK Urszula | 203 | Katowica klub "Arktyka" | KATOWICE | K-OPEN | |
170 | WINKIEL Wiesław | 158 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | |
171 | WARDĘGA Damian | 152 | MORSY LUBIN | LUBIN | M-OPEN | |
172 | KUMOSZ Monika | 73 | MORSY BOLESŁAWIEC | OSIECZNICA | K-OPEN | |
173 | PIETRZAK Mariola | 210 | Babeczki kOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
174 | MICHALIK Grzegorz | 185 | Zmorsowaniczęsto | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-OPEN | |
175 | RZEPECKI Bartłomiej | 125 | STOWARZYSZENIE WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | WROCŁAW | M-OPEN | |
176 | MAZUREK Barbara | 211 | Babeczki kOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
177 | KONARSKA Klaudia | 63 | MORSY DĄBIE LUBUSKIE | RADNICA | K-OPEN | |
178 | PIETRZENIAK Krystian | 198 | Katowica klub "Arktyka" | BIAŁYSTOK | M-OPEN | |
179 | KONARSKA Madlena | 62 | MORSY DĄBIE LUBUSKIE | RADNICA | K-OPEN | |
180 | KUMOSZ Mirosław | 74 | MORSY BOLESŁAWIEC | OSIECZNICA | M-OPEN | |
181 | BARAN Dominika | 3 | STOWARZYSZENIE WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | WROCŁAW | K-OPEN | |
182 | CIEŚLA Andrzej | 14 | MORSY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-OPEN | |
183 | PASIERBIEWICZ Agnieszka | 109 | MORSY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-OPEN | |
184 | MATCZAK Agnieszka | 88 | MORSY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-OPEN | |
185 | MATCZAK Jacek | 87 | MORSY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-OPEN | |
186 | PASIERBIEWICZ Rafał | 108 | MORSY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-OPEN | |
187 | CIEŚLA Aneta | 13 | MORSY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-OPEN | |
188 | DZIEŁAK Grzegorz | 24 | MORSY BRZEG | BRZEG | M-OPEN | |
189 | ŁUBOCKI Daniel | 77 | MORSY BRZEG | BRZEG | M-OPEN | |
190 | 226 | Zespół | ||||
191 | GŁOGOWSKI Marek | 34 | MORSY BRZEG | BRZEG | M-OPEN | |
192 | MANIA Ireneusz | 82 | BŁĘKITNE MORSY ŁEBSKIE | ŁEBA | M-OPEN | |
193 | RAWSKI Jerzy | 122 | MORSY BRZEG | BRZEG | M-OPEN | |
194 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 136 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | MORZYCZYN | M-OPEN | |
195 | WARTALSKI Dariusz | 153 | MORSY ZIEMI CHRZANOWSKIEJ | CHRZANÓW | M-OPEN | |
196 | SZNAJDER Sylwia | 142 | NIEZRZESZONY | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | |
197 | JĘDRZYCKA Małgorzata | 46 | KLUB MORSÓW MORŚWINY | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K-OPEN | |
198 | KANIOWSKI Piotr | 49 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | M-OPEN | ||
199 | JOZEFOWICZ Klaudia | 48 | MIELNO | K-OPEN | ||
200 | RODZIAK Marcin | 124 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | |
201 | SERWATOWSKA Aneta | 126 | STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | |
202 | JOZEFOWICZ Sylwia | 47 | MIELNO | K-OPEN | ||
203 | BURY Tomasz | 11 | BYDGOSKIE MORSY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-OPEN | |
204 | TOMAŚKO Stanisław | 147 | MORSY GDYŃSKIE | GDYNIA | M-OPEN | |
205 | BASZCZYŃSKA Barbara | 4 | MORSY BRZEG | BRZEG | K-OPEN | |
206 | STĘPIEŃ Marek | 137 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | OPOCZNO | M-OPEN | |
207 | ORIAN Adrian | 101 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-OPEN | |
208 | STADZEWSKA Zuzanna | 133 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
209 | SIKORRA Janina | 131 | BŁĘKITNE MORSY ŁEBSKIE | LĘDZIECHOWO | K-OPEN | |
210 | WOICKA Ewa | 160 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-OPEN | |
211 | ORIAN Rafał | 102 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-OPEN | |
212 | WĄSOWICZ Włodzimierz | 154 | OPOCZYŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | PARCZÓW | M-OPEN | |
213 | KEMPNY Mirosław | 55 | SZARE MORSY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-OPEN | |
214 | ORIAN Marysia | 104 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
215 | PLICH Agnieszka | 116 | KS AMBER MORSY TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-OPEN | |
216 | MAAS Artur | 79 | KINO~BIEGÓW~ARTI* | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
217 | JĘDRZEJAK Magdalena | 45 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO | GDYNIA | K-OPEN | |
218 | BŁASZCZUK Tomasz | 8 | MORSY GDYŃSKIE | GDYNIA | M-OPEN | |
219 | ORIAN Anna | 103 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | ZDZIESZOWICE | K-OPEN | |
ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 165 | MORSY GDYŃSKIE | MOSTY | M-OPEN |
Znaleziono 220 wynik(ów)