Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 145 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 143 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 172 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:02:49 | 00:15:51 | 00:32:15 | 00:48:33 | |||
2 | DEJDA Piotr | 119 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:02:49 | 00:17:54 | 00:35:50 | 00:54:24 | |||
3 | CYRUS Bogdan | 247 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | STRZEBIN | M40-49 | 00:02:49 | 00:15:06 | 00:31:02 | 00:47:03 | |||
4 | KARASIŃSKI Maciej | 241 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:02:50 | 00:14:55 | 00:30:19 | 00:46:18 | |||
5 | LASKOWSKI Mirosław | 251 | AGRO CORN MILANÓW | KOMARÓWKA PODLASKA | M40-49 | 00:02:50 | 00:16:17 | 00:33:02 | 00:49:56 | |||
6 | BILIK Wojciech | 105 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | KROSNO | M40-49 | 00:02:50 | 00:16:36 | 00:33:38 | 00:50:42 | |||
7 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Rafał | 211 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | BYTOM | M40-49 | 00:02:50 | 00:17:25 | 00:35:32 | 00:53:44 | |||
8 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 165 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:02:51 | 00:18:02 | 00:36:55 | 00:55:35 | |||
9 | PŁASZCZYCA Rafał | 180 | NIEZRZESZONY | TYCHY | M40-49 | 00:02:51 | 00:20:10 | 00:40:42 | 01:01:49 | |||
10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 235 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:02:51 | 00:18:27 | 00:37:43 | 00:57:01 | |||
11 | GONET Grzegorz | 249 | GONET TEAM | ZRĘCIN | M40-49 | 00:02:51 | 00:16:44 | 00:33:54 | 00:51:13 | |||
12 | JONDERKO Grzegorz | 133 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:02:52 | 00:17:14 | 00:35:19 | 00:53:32 | |||
13 | BOGACZ Grzegorz | 108 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M40-49 | 00:02:52 | 00:18:12 | 00:38:00 | 00:57:44 | |||
14 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | 173 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SIEWIERZ | M40-49 | 00:02:52 | 00:16:38 | 00:33:45 | 00:50:53 | |||
15 | KRZANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 147 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | KROSNO | M40-49 | 00:02:52 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:42 | 00:52:16 | |||
16 | ANTOSZEWSKI Piotr | 101 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | 00:02:52 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:00 | 00:54:02 | |||
17 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 152 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:02:53 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:09 | 00:51:33 | |||
18 | BIEGA Mariusz | 311 | SANOK SKI TEAM | NIEBIESZCZANY | M40-49 | 00:02:53 | 00:17:12 | 00:35:15 | 00:53:30 | |||
19 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 257 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M40-49 | 00:02:55 | 00:20:24 | 00:43:55 | 01:06:18 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)