Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 54 |
Wystartowało : | 48 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 47 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 0.38km | Start_All 0.76km | Start_All 1.1km | Start_All 3.5km | Start_All 6km | Start_All 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEDIEWICH Andrzej | 410 | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:00:45 | 00:01:56 | 00:04:01 | 00:06:09 | 00:21:09 | 00:36:26 | 00:51:37 | ||||
2 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 409 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:20 | 00:04:42 | 00:07:04 | 00:22:57 | 00:38:54 | 00:55:11 | ||
3 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 454 | DYNAMIC | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:13 | 00:04:30 | 00:06:52 | 00:22:48 | 00:38:50 | 00:55:13 | |||
4 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 429 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:19 | 00:04:45 | 00:07:17 | 00:24:11 | 00:41:10 | 00:57:54 | |||
5 | NACZK Leonard | 425 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:24 | 00:04:47 | 00:07:15 | 00:24:11 | 00:41:14 | 00:57:55 | |||
6 | STĘPNIEWSKI Paweł | 435 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:24 | 00:04:51 | 00:07:20 | 00:24:13 | 00:41:15 | 00:58:22 | |||
7 | NALEPKA Jerzy | 426 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SANOK | M60+ | 00:00:50 | 00:02:22 | 00:04:45 | 00:07:12 | 00:24:07 | 00:41:11 | 00:58:27 | |||
8 | BOGACKI Sławomir | 453 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:22 | 00:04:45 | 00:07:13 | 00:24:09 | 00:41:13 | 00:58:35 | |||
9 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 447 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60+ | 00:00:49 | 00:02:21 | 00:04:46 | 00:07:13 | 00:24:27 | 00:41:59 | 00:59:48 | |||
10 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 428 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:01:19 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:53 | 00:07:29 | 00:25:02 | 00:42:39 | 01:00:19 | |||
11 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 421 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:49 | 00:07:18 | 00:24:39 | 00:42:31 | 01:00:37 | |||
12 | BIK Stanisław | 402 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M50-59 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:30 | 00:05:02 | 00:07:37 | 00:25:12 | 00:42:53 | 01:00:51 | |||
13 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 442 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M60+ | 00:00:49 | 00:02:32 | 00:05:09 | 00:07:48 | 00:25:36 | 00:43:20 | 01:01:15 | |||
14 | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 405 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60+ | 00:00:51 | 00:02:35 | 00:05:14 | 00:07:53 | 00:25:35 | 00:43:23 | 01:01:15 | |||
15 | KRZANOWSKI Bartek | 420 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:30 | 00:05:01 | 00:07:36 | 00:25:13 | 00:43:11 | 01:01:32 | |||
16 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 434 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:01:24 | 00:02:38 | 00:05:14 | 00:07:50 | 00:25:53 | 00:43:46 | 01:01:54 | |||
17 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 416 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:35 | 00:05:14 | 00:07:53 | 00:25:58 | 00:43:53 | 01:01:58 | |||
18 | SZULC Alicja | 438 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:45 | 00:05:30 | 00:08:12 | 00:26:07 | 00:44:04 | 01:02:12 | |||
19 | MIERZWA Mariusz | 423 | KLUB SPORTU | RZESZÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:34 | 00:05:10 | 00:07:48 | 00:25:37 | 00:43:46 | 01:02:36 | |||
20 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 437 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:31 | 00:05:09 | 00:07:49 | 00:26:08 | 00:44:29 | 01:03:04 | |||
21 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 418 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:38 | 00:05:20 | 00:08:06 | 00:26:32 | 00:44:44 | 01:03:23 | |||
22 | POGORZELSKA Wiesława | 430 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | GORZYCE | K30-39 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:29 | 00:05:12 | 00:07:57 | 00:26:21 | 00:44:38 | 01:03:23 | |||
23 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 445 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:39 | 00:05:17 | 00:07:55 | 00:26:18 | 00:44:53 | 01:03:46 | |||
24 | SZABLIŃSKI Maciej | 436 | AWF WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M18-29 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:32 | 00:05:11 | 00:07:50 | 00:26:08 | 00:44:52 | 01:04:11 | |||
25 | BOCZAR Beata | 403 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:46 | 00:05:30 | 00:08:15 | 00:26:49 | 00:45:30 | 01:04:15 | |||
26 | CZYCZ Emilia | 408 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K60+ | 00:01:24 | 00:02:46 | 00:05:25 | 00:08:09 | 00:26:41 | 00:45:34 | 01:04:57 | |||
27 | KOBIELA Daria | 415 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | BOROWIEC | K18-29 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:19 | 00:27:15 | 00:46:06 | 01:05:06 | |||
28 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 401 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | KACZORY | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:39 | 00:05:20 | 00:08:04 | 00:26:58 | 00:46:02 | 01:05:07 | |||
29 | GOIK Grzegorz | 413 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RUDZICZKA | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:38 | 00:05:19 | 00:08:03 | 00:26:41 | 00:45:53 | 01:05:15 | |||
30 | KRZANOWSKA Małgorzata | 419 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | K40-49 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:45 | 00:05:31 | 00:08:15 | 00:27:00 | 00:46:13 | 01:05:52 | |||
31 | MOCZARSKI Mirosław | 424 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' LEŻAJSK | LEŻAJSK | M50-59 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:39 | 00:05:23 | 00:08:07 | 00:27:02 | 00:46:28 | 01:06:16 | |||
32 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 444 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60+ | 00:01:24 | 00:02:45 | 00:05:31 | 00:08:18 | 00:27:33 | 00:46:55 | 01:06:21 | |||
33 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 443 | TWARDORZECZKA | M60+ | 00:00:51 | 00:02:37 | 00:05:22 | 00:08:09 | 00:27:24 | 00:46:54 | 01:06:43 | ||||
34 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 440 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY/ FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:40 | 00:05:23 | 00:08:08 | 00:26:58 | 00:45:50 | 01:06:45 | |||
35 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 414 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:48 | 00:05:33 | 00:08:21 | 00:27:21 | 00:46:51 | 01:06:46 | |||
36 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 404 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:01:25 | 00:02:45 | 00:05:32 | 00:08:20 | 00:27:34 | 00:46:56 | 01:06:54 | |||
37 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 422 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:39 | 00:05:26 | 00:08:16 | 00:27:38 | 00:47:22 | 01:07:06 | |||
38 | KOTULA Jakub | 417 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:37 | 00:05:21 | 00:08:10 | 00:27:53 | 00:47:37 | 01:07:36 | |||
39 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 449 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:27 | 00:08:15 | 00:27:49 | 00:47:43 | 01:08:05 | |||
40 | REJ Anna | 432 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:44 | 00:05:32 | 00:08:23 | 00:27:51 | 00:47:57 | 01:08:07 | ||||
41 | GUZOWSKI Maciej | 455 | WŁÓCZYKIJE | LEŻAJSK | M30-39 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:46 | 00:05:36 | 00:08:29 | 00:28:23 | 00:48:19 | 01:08:21 | |||
42 | CWANEK-FLOREK Ewa | 407 | PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RZESZÓW | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:26 | 00:08:09 | 00:27:23 | 00:47:56 | 01:09:22 | |||
43 | POSTEK Danuta | 431 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:44 | 00:05:33 | 00:08:25 | 00:28:52 | 00:49:21 | 01:09:57 | |||
44 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 412 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:46 | 00:05:41 | 00:08:39 | 00:28:59 | 00:49:27 | 01:10:01 | |||
45 | SORN Łukasz | 433 | ELITE TEAM/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:00:47 | 00:03:01 | 00:06:01 | 00:09:03 | 00:29:24 | 00:49:57 | 01:10:06 | |||
46 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 448 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:01:23 | 00:02:58 | 00:06:00 | 00:09:05 | 00:30:45 | 00:52:01 | 01:13:11 | |||
47 | TRĘTOWICZ Aleksandra | 452 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOLBUSZOWA | K18-29 | 00:01:20 | 00:03:08 | 00:06:17 | 00:09:24 | 00:31:44 | 00:54:15 | 01:17:00 | |||
48 | TRĘTOWICZ Beata | 451 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-49 | 00:01:22 | 00:03:07 | 00:06:20 | 00:09:32 | 00:31:44 | 00:54:15 | 01:17:03 |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)