Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 54 |
Wystartowało : | 48 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 47 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 0.38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEDIEWICH Andrzej | 410 | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:00:45 | 00:01:56 | ||||
2 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 454 | DYNAMIC | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:13 | |||
3 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 429 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:19 | |||
4 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 409 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:20 | ||
5 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 447 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60+ | 00:00:49 | 00:02:21 | |||
6 | BOGACKI Sławomir | 453 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:22 | |||
7 | NALEPKA Jerzy | 426 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SANOK | M60+ | 00:00:50 | 00:02:22 | |||
8 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 421 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:23 | |||
9 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 428 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:01:19 | 00:02:23 | |||
10 | NACZK Leonard | 425 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:24 | |||
11 | STĘPNIEWSKI Paweł | 435 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:24 | |||
12 | POGORZELSKA Wiesława | 430 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | GORZYCE | K30-39 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:29 | |||
13 | KRZANOWSKI Bartek | 420 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:30 | |||
14 | BIK Stanisław | 402 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M50-59 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:30 | |||
15 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 437 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:31 | |||
16 | SZABLIŃSKI Maciej | 436 | AWF WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M18-29 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:32 | |||
17 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 442 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M60+ | 00:00:49 | 00:02:32 | |||
18 | MIERZWA Mariusz | 423 | KLUB SPORTU | RZESZÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:34 | |||
19 | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 405 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60+ | 00:00:51 | 00:02:35 | |||
20 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 416 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:35 | |||
21 | KOTULA Jakub | 417 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:37 | |||
22 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 443 | TWARDORZECZKA | M60+ | 00:00:51 | 00:02:37 | ||||
23 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 418 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:38 | |||
24 | GOIK Grzegorz | 413 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RUDZICZKA | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:38 | |||
25 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 434 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:01:24 | 00:02:38 | |||
26 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 422 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:39 | |||
27 | MOCZARSKI Mirosław | 424 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' LEŻAJSK | LEŻAJSK | M50-59 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:39 | |||
28 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 445 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:39 | |||
29 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 401 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | KACZORY | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:39 | |||
30 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 440 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY/ FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:40 | |||
31 | KOBIELA Daria | 415 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | BOROWIEC | K18-29 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:43 | |||
32 | CWANEK-FLOREK Ewa | 407 | PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RZESZÓW | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:43 | |||
33 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 449 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:43 | |||
34 | REJ Anna | 432 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:44 | ||||
35 | POSTEK Danuta | 431 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:44 | |||
36 | SZULC Alicja | 438 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K40-49 | 00:01:21 | 00:02:45 | |||
37 | KRZANOWSKA Małgorzata | 419 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | K40-49 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:45 | |||
38 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 444 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60+ | 00:01:24 | 00:02:45 | |||
39 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 404 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:01:25 | 00:02:45 | |||
40 | GUZOWSKI Maciej | 455 | WŁÓCZYKIJE | LEŻAJSK | M30-39 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:46 | |||
41 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 412 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:46 | |||
42 | BOCZAR Beata | 403 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:46 | |||
43 | CZYCZ Emilia | 408 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K60+ | 00:01:24 | 00:02:46 | |||
44 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 414 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:48 | |||
45 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 448 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:01:23 | 00:02:58 | |||
46 | SORN Łukasz | 433 | ELITE TEAM/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:00:47 | 00:03:01 | |||
47 | TRĘTOWICZ Beata | 451 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-49 | 00:01:22 | 00:03:07 | |||
48 | TRĘTOWICZ Aleksandra | 452 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOLBUSZOWA | K18-29 | 00:01:20 | 00:03:08 |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)