Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 454 |
Wystartowało : | 395 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 388 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | 573 | UNIA MIAST | TOSZEK | K-Jun. | 00:05:42 | 00:16:55 | |||
2 | ŚLEWIŃSKA Edyta | 344 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Jun. | 00:05:42 | 00:17:13 | |||
3 | BROŻBAR Beata | 314 | ULKS'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | K-Jun. | 00:05:45 | 00:17:35 | |||
4 | KONIK Zuzanna | 395 | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | STEFKOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:43 | 00:17:44 | |||
5 | STOLARSKA Joanna | 525 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:43 | 00:17:57 | |||
6 | KNITTER Agata | 388 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Jun. | 00:05:42 | 00:18:04 | |||
7 | WÓJTOWICZ Aleksandra | 574 | SZKOLNY KLUB NORDIC WALKING | NOWA DĘBA | K-Jun. | 00:05:44 | 00:18:04 | |||
8 | SZCZĘCH Monika | 532 | SZKOLNY KLUB NORDIC WALKING | NOWA DĘBA | K-Jun. | 00:05:43 | 00:18:29 | |||
9 | MARKOWICZ Gabriela | 449 | NOWA DĘBA | K-Jun. | 00:05:44 | 00:18:29 | ||||
10 | SŁOMIŃSKA Marta | 514 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Jun. | 00:05:42 | 00:18:33 | |||
11 | SMAROŃ Aleksandra | 515 | SZKOLNY KLUB NORDIC WALKING | NOWA DĘBA | K-Jun. | 00:05:43 | 00:18:47 | |||
12 | STOCHLA Beata | 524 | SZKOLNY KLUB NORDIC WALKING | NOWA DĘBA | K-Jun. | 00:05:43 | 00:18:51 | |||
13 | DZIUBA Alicja | 632 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:47 | 00:19:09 | ||||
14 | PIWODA Ewa | 482 | ULKS'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | K-Jun. | 00:05:44 | 00:19:10 | |||
15 | ŻARKOWSKA Klaudia | 60 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:46 | 00:19:17 | ||||
16 | SITARZ Aneta | 639 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:47 | 00:19:23 | ||||
17 | CEPIELIK Barbara | 318 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:48 | 00:19:26 | |||
18 | CZACHOR Patrycja | 324 | ZARĘBKI | K-Jun. | 00:05:45 | 00:19:27 | ||||
19 | KUŁAK Klaudia | 644 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:47 | 00:19:29 | ||||
20 | TRĘTOWICZ Aleksandra | 547 | KKNW/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:44 | 00:19:39 | |||
21 | BĄCAL Wiktoria | 310 | ULKS'SOKOŁY' | GAĆ | K-Jun. | 00:05:47 | 00:19:43 | |||
22 | CHRAPEK Daria | 322 | GIMNAZJUM W RUDZICY | RUDZICA | K-Jun. | 00:05:45 | 00:19:47 | |||
23 | GDOWIK Weronika | 629 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:49 | 00:19:59 | ||||
24 | NIEMCZYK Monika | 633 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:49 | 00:19:59 | ||||
25 | MICEK Joanna | 645 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:45 | 00:21:04 | ||||
26 | PACOCHA Kinga | 681 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:46 | 00:22:13 | |||
27 | CETNARSKA Victoria | 680 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:45 | 00:22:14 | |||
28 | KOŚMIDER Violetta | 631 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:49 | 00:23:33 | ||||
29 | SITARZ Natalia | 650 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:50 | 00:23:43 | ||||
30 | CUDO Kasia | 640 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:48 | 00:23:44 | ||||
31 | WOŁOWIEC Gabriela | 636 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:48 | 00:23:45 | ||||
32 | PACYNA Jolanta | 638 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:49 | 00:23:51 | ||||
33 | WĄSIK Kamila | 637 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:49 | 00:23:51 | ||||
34 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | 643 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:46 | 00:24:17 | ||||
35 | STAPOR Ewa | 646 | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:45 | 00:24:18 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)