Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-05-15 |
Miejsce : | Konstancin-Jeziorna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 236 |
Wystartowało : | 227 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 213 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚWIĄTEK Joanna | 587 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 287:12:47 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:29 | 00:48:41 | |||
2 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 562 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:18:10 | 00:36:05 | 00:53:43 | |||
3 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON Sylwia | 538 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SZCZODRKOWICE | K30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:17:42 | 00:35:51 | 00:53:57 | |||
4 | KRZESAK-JUREK Ewa | 500 | KIJEM W LENISTWO | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:05:09 | 00:18:10 | 00:36:04 | 00:53:57 | |||
5 | KOZŁOWSKA Sabina | 706 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30-39 | 00:05:06 | 00:17:56 | 00:36:16 | 00:54:49 | |||
6 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | 579 | FABRIKANORDIKA | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:05:05 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:07 | 00:54:52 | |||
7 | MALCZYK Anna | 517 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K30-39 | 00:05:06 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:21 | 00:55:28 | |||
8 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 478 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:05:10 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:47 | 00:55:28 | |||
9 | KOSTERA Katarzyna | 486 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:05:09 | 00:19:04 | 00:37:58 | 00:56:53 | ||||
10 | DALECKA Justyna | 426 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 00:05:08 | 00:19:16 | 00:38:28 | 00:58:15 | |||
11 | ZIELIŃSKA Kamila | 616 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:05:06 | 00:19:24 | 00:38:58 | 00:59:04 | |||
12 | BUBAŁA Grażyna | 699 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | K30-39 | 00:05:08 | 00:20:00 | 00:40:00 | 00:59:57 | |||
13 | BOROWSKA-STAŃCZUK Karolina | 707 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | K30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:18:54 | 00:38:09 | 01:00:05 | |||
14 | WITKOWSKA Agata | 608 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:05:11 | 00:20:01 | 00:40:12 | 01:00:17 | |||
15 | STANICKA Agnieszka | 571 | RYSIE RAZEM | FELIKSÓW | K30-39 | 00:05:06 | 00:19:38 | 00:39:47 | 01:00:34 | |||
16 | CIERKOŃSKA Agata | 421 | RYSIE RAZEM | WIKTORÓW | K30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:19:47 | 00:40:29 | 01:01:16 | |||
17 | LISTWOŃ Justyna | 512 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:05:54 | 00:21:06 | 00:41:41 | 01:01:34 | ||||
18 | MIESZCZANIN Joanna | 523 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 00:05:10 | 00:20:23 | 00:41:00 | 01:01:54 | |||
19 | KĘPKA Renata | 697 | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:05:09 | 00:20:19 | 00:41:39 | 01:03:01 | ||||
20 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 443 | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:05:08 | 00:21:03 | 00:42:28 | 01:04:05 | ||||
21 | ĆWIKŁA Joanna | 425 | BETTER FIT | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30-39 | 00:05:11 | 00:21:22 | 00:43:27 | 01:05:52 | |||
22 | JARYSZ Agnieszka | 455 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | OBORNIKI | K30-39 | 00:05:08 | 00:22:04 | 00:45:26 | 01:07:02 | |||
23 | MACHNIAK Kamila | 515 | RYSIE RAZEM | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K30-39 | 00:05:06 | 00:23:55 | 00:48:48 | 01:12:44 | |||
24 | KWAŚNA Anka | 505 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 288:35:40 | 00:34:16 | 01:10:33 | ||||
25 | GRYGIEL Monika | 447 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GRUSZCZYN | K30-39 | 288:36:04 | 00:32:19 | 01:05:26 | ||||
26 | KONOPKA-JÓŹWIAK Ewelina | 480 | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 288:39:15 | 00:36:29 | 01:13:47 | |||||
27 | KASAK Dorota | 472 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 288:39:16 | 00:44:11 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)