Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-05-15 |
Miejsce : | Konstancin-Jeziorna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 236 |
Wystartowało : | 227 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 213 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 460 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:06:27 | 00:16:50 | |||
2 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 497 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:06:29 | 00:17:40 | |||
3 | BOCZAR Beata | 414 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:06:27 | 00:17:48 | |||
4 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 379 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 00:06:27 | 00:18:04 | |||
5 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 617 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:06:29 | 00:18:18 | |||
6 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 456 | HIFI ARTE BERLIN | BERLIN | K50-59 | 00:06:28 | 00:18:46 | |||
7 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 429 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:06:29 | 00:19:01 | ||||
8 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 430 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:06:28 | 00:19:02 | ||||
9 | POSTEK Danuta | 546 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:06:28 | 00:19:25 | |||
10 | JURCZYŃSKA Bożena | 466 | VIKING NORDOC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:06:31 | 00:19:29 | |||
11 | SZYMANOWSKA-PAWLAK Ewa | 1009 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | K50-59 | 00:06:30 | 00:19:50 | |||
12 | SNIHURENKO Nataliia | 567 | KHERSON | K50-59 | 00:06:31 | 00:19:59 | ||||
13 | WIERESZKO-CZYŻ Regina | 603 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K50-59 | 00:06:31 | 00:20:00 | |||
14 | LEHMANN Teresa | 508 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-59 | 00:06:28 | 00:20:27 | |||
15 | JEZIERSKA Danuta | 459 | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:06:30 | 00:20:38 | ||||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKA Tamara | 606 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K50-59 | 00:06:34 | 00:20:49 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | DYPA Barbara | 435 | NW KOLBUSZOWA | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-59 | Tak | DQ | 00:20:57 DQ | ||
18 | OMARSKA Grazyna | 535 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:06:32 | 00:21:00 | |||
19 | STEFANIAK Bożena | 573 | BIAŁYSTOK | K50-59 | 00:06:36 | 00:21:13 | ||||
20 | JÓŹWIAK Teresa | 462 | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:06:31 | 00:21:14 | ||||
21 | IRZYCKA Anna | 451 | MARYSIN | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:06:33 | 00:21:17 | |||
22 | KOSSOWSKA Anna | 484 | MARYSIN | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:06:33 | 00:21:18 | |||
23 | WASILEWSKA Katarzyna | 598 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:06:35 | 00:22:38 | |||
24 | NIEDŹWIEDZKA Joanna | 529 | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 1 | 00:06:35 | 00:24:41 | |||
25 | KŁOPOCIŃSKA Małgorzata | 475 | MARYSIN | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 288:38:13 | 00:39:40 | |||
26 | POPEK Małgorzata | 545 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K50-59 | 288:39:43 | 00:41:18 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)