Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-05-15 |
Miejsce : | Konstancin-Jeziorna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 236 |
Wystartowało : | 227 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 213 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLICZKA Kamil | 474 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | 00:14:45 | 00:29:57 | 00:45:17 | |||
2 | KARASIŃSKI Maciej | 471 | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:52 | 00:14:43 | 00:30:04 | 00:45:23 | |||
3 | CYRUS Bogdan | 704 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | STRZEBIŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | 00:14:44 | 00:30:14 | 00:46:06 | |||
4 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 528 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:52 | 00:15:26 | 00:31:29 | 00:47:32 | ||
5 | BILIK Wojciech | 409 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | KROSNO | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | 00:16:40 | 00:33:36 | 00:50:35 | |||
6 | KRZANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 499 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | KROSNO | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | 00:16:41 | 00:33:39 | 00:51:01 | |||
7 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Rafał | 580 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | BYTOM | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:55 | 00:17:13 | 00:34:43 | 00:52:09 | ||
8 | JONDERKO Grzegorz | 461 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | UL.ZWYCIĘSTWA 31A/24 RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:00:55 | 00:16:54 | 00:34:34 | 00:52:17 | |||
9 | ANTOSZEWSKI Piotr | 403 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | 00:00:54 | 00:17:26 | 00:35:13 | 00:52:52 | |||
10 | TĘPIŃSKI Leszek | 589 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:52 | 00:17:32 | 00:35:34 | 00:53:38 | ||||
11 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 585 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:00:55 | 00:17:55 | 00:36:14 | 00:54:17 | |||
12 | DEJDA Piotr | 427 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | 00:17:43 | 00:36:08 | 00:54:19 | |||
13 | DREGER Michał | 479 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLAG | M40-49 | 00:00:55 | 00:18:14 | 00:36:26 | 00:54:41 | |||
14 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojtek | 519 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:54 | 00:18:04 | 00:36:45 | 00:54:50 | |||
15 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 457 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:00:57 | 00:18:18 | 00:36:35 | 00:55:05 | |||
16 | PAŹ Jacek | 540 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | TŁUSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:56 | 00:18:37 | 00:37:06 | 00:55:14 | |||
17 | KULIŃSKI Jarosław | 503 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:57 | 00:18:11 | 00:36:38 | 00:55:29 | |||
18 | URBANIAK Piotr | 594 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:58 | 00:18:12 | 00:36:57 | 00:55:42 | ||||
19 | UHRYN Marcin | 593 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:00:56 | 00:18:10 | 00:37:24 | 00:56:38 | |||
20 | SKWARSKI Rafał | 563 | RASZYN | M40-49 | 00:00:55 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:42 | 00:56:54 | ||||
21 | OCHWAT Paweł | 532 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:56 | 00:19:29 | 00:39:17 | 00:58:44 | ||||
22 | FERET Krzysztof | 441 | RZESZÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:57 | 00:18:35 | 00:38:38 | 00:59:09 | ||||
23 | KOPRYNIA Bartosz | 482 | BRAK | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:00:54 | 00:18:59 | 00:38:59 | 00:59:10 | |||
24 | ZDROJEWSKI Artur | 615 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:54 | 00:20:09 | 00:40:30 | 01:00:54 | |||
25 | BIŃCZYK Jacek | 411 | CISOWIANKA | GRĄBCZEWO | M40-49 | 00:00:56 | 00:20:57 | 00:41:52 | 01:02:31 | |||
26 | OLEKSY Artur | 533 | RYSIE RAZEM | BŁONIE | M40-49 | 00:00:59 | 00:21:32 | 00:43:30 | 01:05:10 | |||
27 | DUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 432 | RYSIE RAZEM | KOPRKI | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:59 | 00:23:39 | 00:48:39 | 01:12:52 | ||
28 | PILARCZYK Łukasz | 543 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 288:48:56 | 00:46:21 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)