Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-05-19 |
Miejsce : | Konstancin-Jeziorna |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 48 |
Wystartowało : | 45 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 44 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 1.1km | Start_All 3.6km | Start_All 6.1km | Start_All 8.6km | Start_All 11.1km | Start_All 13.6km | Start_All 16.1km | Start_All 18.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSAK Marcin | 461 | RUNNERSKI.PL/GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:07:12 | 00:21:56 | 00:36:53 | 00:51:41 | 01:06:13 | 01:20:37 | 01:35:12 | 01:49:55 | |||
2 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 438 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M60+ | 00:07:19 | 00:21:55 | 00:36:50 | 00:51:39 | 01:06:12 | 01:20:44 | 01:35:34 | 01:50:34 | |||
3 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 448 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:07:14 | 00:21:56 | 00:36:51 | 00:51:43 | 01:06:16 | 01:20:44 | 01:35:35 | 01:50:36 | |||
4 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz | 467 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 1 | 00:07:20 | 00:22:21 | 00:37:39 | 00:53:11 | 01:08:48 | 01:24:52 | 01:41:09 | 01:57:16 | ||
5 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 460 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ | 00:07:19 | 00:22:34 | 00:37:59 | 00:53:35 | 01:09:12 | 01:25:28 | 01:41:41 | 01:57:18 | |||
6 | BARCZYK Bogdan | 431 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:07:15 | 00:22:17 | 00:37:38 | 00:53:03 | 01:08:49 | 01:24:32 | 01:40:49 | 01:57:22 | |||
7 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 452 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:07:47 | 00:23:44 | 00:39:26 | 00:55:02 | 01:10:30 | 01:26:11 | 01:42:01 | 01:58:34 | |||
8 | SZEREMETA Grzegorz | 468 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | M40-49 | 00:07:16 | 00:22:19 | 00:37:39 | 00:53:05 | 01:08:53 | 01:24:54 | 01:41:12 | 01:58:37 | |||
9 | ŻACZEK Władysław | 479 | ANDRESPOL AKTYWNI | ANDRESPOL | M50-59 | 00:07:37 | 00:23:43 | 00:39:27 | 00:55:05 | 01:10:50 | 01:27:10 | 01:43:27 | 02:00:02 | |||
10 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 457 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:23:53 | 00:40:04 | 00:56:10 | 01:12:16 | 01:28:15 | 01:44:29 | 02:00:03 | |||
11 | NACZK Leonard | 454 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:07:25 | 00:22:39 | 00:38:04 | 00:53:41 | 01:09:26 | 01:26:03 | 01:43:09 | 02:00:25 | |||
12 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 471 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:07:40 | 00:23:49 | 00:39:58 | 00:56:05 | 01:12:10 | 01:28:10 | 01:44:23 | 02:01:00 | |||
13 | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 437 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60+ | 00:08:05 | 00:24:22 | 00:40:43 | 00:57:05 | 01:13:33 | 01:30:01 | 01:46:29 | 02:03:01 | |||
14 | KOWALSKI Marek | 450 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:08:09 | 00:25:04 | 00:41:42 | 00:58:14 | 01:14:49 | 01:31:28 | 01:48:19 | 02:05:10 | |||
15 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 455 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:08:21 | 00:25:34 | 00:42:33 | 00:59:13 | 01:15:47 | 01:32:15 | 01:48:33 | 02:05:11 | |||
16 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 466 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:08:14 | 00:24:52 | 00:41:28 | 00:58:09 | 01:15:00 | 01:31:45 | 01:48:28 | 02:05:25 | |||
17 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 478 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:08:22 | 00:25:34 | 00:42:35 | 00:59:14 | 01:15:50 | 01:32:17 | 01:48:38 | 02:05:34 | |||
18 | JANOSZKA Irena | 442 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | K50-59 | 00:08:20 | 00:25:06 | 00:41:55 | 00:58:38 | 01:15:21 | 01:32:02 | 01:48:52 | 02:06:12 | |||
19 | STEFANICKI Marek | 465 | WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:08:09 | 00:25:13 | 00:42:02 | 00:58:44 | 01:15:27 | 01:32:20 | 01:49:23 | 02:06:40 | |||
20 | ŚCIBUT Ania | 470 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K40-49 | 00:08:25 | 00:25:30 | 00:42:36 | 00:59:39 | 01:16:36 | 01:33:46 | 01:51:08 | 02:08:51 | |||
21 | FRANKIEWICZ Mirosław | 439 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | M40-49 | 00:08:14 | 00:24:50 | 00:41:28 | 00:58:24 | 01:15:39 | 01:33:15 | 01:51:06 | 02:09:04 | |||
22 | RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew | 477 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:08:19 | 00:25:21 | 00:42:28 | 00:59:37 | 01:17:00 | 01:34:15 | 01:51:38 | 02:09:24 | ||||
23 | KRYSZCZUK Krzysztof | 451 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M50-59 | 00:08:03 | 00:24:44 | 00:41:34 | 00:58:24 | 01:15:29 | 01:33:03 | 01:51:05 | 02:09:27 | |||
24 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 473 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:08:05 | 00:25:18 | 00:42:35 | 00:59:59 | 01:17:20 | 01:34:49 | 01:52:31 | 02:10:12 | |||
25 | SMUS Damian Kamil | 463 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | SOCHACZEW | M18-29 | 00:08:20 | 00:25:33 | 00:42:49 | 00:59:47 | 01:17:06 | 01:34:45 | 01:52:31 | 02:10:14 | |||
26 | BOCZAR Beata | 434 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:08:23 | 00:25:34 | 00:42:44 | 01:00:05 | 01:17:41 | 01:35:15 | 01:53:01 | 02:11:08 | |||
27 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 445 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:08:23 | 00:25:55 | 00:43:33 | 01:01:14 | 01:18:42 | 01:36:28 | 01:54:25 | 02:12:18 | |||
28 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | 435 | NOWI SIEDLCE | GRABIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:08:29 | 00:26:31 | 00:44:21 | 01:02:05 | 01:19:46 | 01:37:21 | 01:55:12 | 02:12:48 | |||
29 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 449 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:08:19 | 00:25:24 | 00:42:30 | 00:59:45 | 01:17:16 | 01:35:20 | 01:53:58 | 02:13:02 | |||
30 | LIGĘZA Janusz | 474 | TYCHY | M50-59 | 00:08:34 | 00:25:31 | 00:42:43 | 01:00:20 | 01:18:16 | 01:36:28 | 01:54:50 | 02:13:23 | ||||
31 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 464 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:08:28 | 00:25:57 | 00:43:43 | 01:01:51 | 01:20:16 | 01:38:51 | 01:57:33 | 02:16:20 | |||
32 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 475 | GNIEZNO | M60+ | 00:08:09 | 00:25:14 | 00:42:28 | 01:00:35 | 01:19:08 | 01:38:25 | 01:58:03 | 02:17:27 | ||||
33 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 441 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:08:50 | 00:27:24 | 00:45:52 | 01:04:05 | 01:22:10 | 01:40:25 | 01:59:09 | 02:18:34 | |||
34 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojtek | 453 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:08:36 | 00:27:02 | 00:45:31 | 01:03:59 | 01:22:30 | 01:40:55 | 01:59:56 | 02:19:25 | |||
35 | OLSZAŃSKA Krystyna | 456 | SEKCJA NORDIC WALKING KLUBU BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K60+ | 00:08:47 | 00:27:15 | 00:45:31 | 01:03:54 | 01:22:25 | 01:41:12 | 02:00:14 | 02:19:37 | |||
36 | KOŁACZ Jakub | 447 | SOCHACZEW | M30-39 | 00:08:45 | 00:26:43 | 00:45:16 | 01:03:48 | 01:22:28 | 01:41:20 | 02:00:38 | 02:19:50 | ||||
37 | KABAŁA Marzena | 444 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:08:52 | 00:27:20 | 00:45:51 | 01:04:20 | 01:23:04 | 01:41:34 | 02:00:32 | 02:20:00 | |||
38 | BIŃCZYK Jacek | 433 | CISOWIANKA | GRĄBCZEWO | M50-59 | 00:08:39 | 00:26:50 | 00:45:11 | 01:03:43 | 01:22:20 | 01:41:12 | 02:00:27 | 02:20:02 | |||
39 | BARCZYK Jolanta | 432 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:08:55 | 00:27:31 | 00:46:18 | 01:05:23 | 01:24:25 | 01:43:11 | 02:02:06 | 02:21:16 | |||
40 | POSTEK Danuta | 458 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:09:02 | 00:28:08 | 00:47:03 | 01:05:55 | 01:24:52 | 01:43:29 | 02:02:32 | 02:21:58 | |||
41 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 440 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:09:01 | 00:28:16 | 00:47:21 | 01:06:56 | 01:26:46 | 01:46:40 | 02:06:49 | 02:27:06 | |||
42 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 472 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:09:31 | 00:30:05 | 00:49:54 | 01:09:35 | 01:29:18 | 01:48:59 | 02:08:39 | 02:28:25 | |||
43 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 462 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:09:46 | 00:30:06 | 00:50:09 | 01:10:23 | 01:30:42 | 01:51:08 | 02:11:40 | 02:32:15 | |||
44 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 446 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:09:40 | 00:30:36 | 00:51:23 | 01:11:45 | 01:32:16 | 01:53:01 | 02:14:28 | 02:35:51 | |||
45 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 436 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:08:33 | 00:26:16 | 00:44:40 | 01:03:17 | 01:22:15 | 01:41:38 | 02:02:34 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)