Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Lądek Zdrój |
Dystans : | 115.930 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 456 |
Wystartowało : | 456 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 456 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Liczba ośm. | Suma czasów | Sziszapangma 8.013km | Gaszerbrum II 8.035km | Broad Peak 8.047km | Gaszerbrum I 8.068km | Annapurna 8.091km | Nanga Parbat 8.126km | Manaslu 8.156km | Dhaulagiri 8.167km | Czo Oju 8.201km | Makalu 8.463km | Lhotse 8.516km | Kanczendzonga 8.586km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MISIAK Bartosz | 38 | Alpin Sport HOKA One One | M-Open | 4 | 02:18:24.000 | 00:35:39 | 00:34:12 | 00:34:17 | 00:34:16 | ||||||||||
2 | KITA Michał | 14 | pędzący w miejscu | M-Open | 8 | 05:05:24.000 | 00:45:10 | 00:38:15 | 00:38:03 | 00:36:08 | 00:36:20 | 00:35:58 | ||||||||
3 | SANIEWSKI Dariusz | 52 | UKL Ósemka Police | M-Open | 2 | 01:13:25.000 | 00:37:00 | 00:36:25 | ||||||||||||
4 | JACHYMCZYK Norbert | 17 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | M-Open | 2 | 01:15:22.000 | 00:37:09 | 00:38:13 | ||||||||||||
5 | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | 184 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | M-Open | 2 | 01:17:21.000 | 00:38:17 | 00:39:04 | ||||||||||||
6 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 67 | Bieg opolski | M-Open | 8 | 05:21:43.000 | 00:46:01 | 00:39:46 | 00:40:34 | 00:37:51 | 00:38:47 | 00:39:23 | ||||||||
7 | FERENC Janusz | 16 | Usks Ludwikowice | M-Open | 3 | 01:55:56.000 | 00:37:31 | 00:39:51 | ||||||||||||
8 | GARDENER Jacek | 100 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | M-Open | 6 | 04:01:39.000 | 00:41:59 | 00:39:45 | 00:39:39 | 00:40:02 | ||||||||||
9 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 77 | Salomon Suunto Team | K-Open | 3 | 01:59:36.000 | 00:39:52 | 00:40:05 | ||||||||||||
10 | URBAŃSKI Przemysław | 64 | M-Open | 1 | 00:40:46.000 | 00:40:46 | ||||||||||||||
11 | DERENCZ Michał | 96 | M-Open | 8 | 05:40:45.000 | 00:43:10 | 00:47:38 | 00:40:54 | 00:40:15 | 00:45:29 | 00:41:49 | |||||||||
12 | WIERNY Krzysztof | 55 | M-Open | 3 | 02:07:10.000 | 00:41:42 | 00:41:55 | |||||||||||||
13 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 77 | M-Open | 5 | 03:12:06.000 | 00:38:54 | 00:38:54 | 00:36:09 | 00:35:48 | 00:42:21 | ||||||||||
14 | ARDELLI Ewa | 81 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | K-Open | 2 | 01:25:51.000 | 00:43:23 | 00:42:28 | ||||||||||||
15 | PIŁAT Michał | 148 | Speleoklub Bobry Żagań | M-Open | 7 | 04:57:43.000 | 00:42:27 | 00:42:17 | 00:43:08 | 00:39:24 | 00:42:45 | |||||||||
16 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 1 | K-Open | 4 | 02:56:54.000 | 00:42:35 | 00:45:21 | 00:43:24 | ||||||||||||
17 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 13 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | M-Open | 2 | 01:27:38.000 | 00:43:34 | |||||||||||||
18 | TYLKOWSKI Filip | 167 | M-Open | 3 | 02:10:56.000 | 00:45:04 | 00:42:13 | 00:43:39 | ||||||||||||
19 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub | 30 | M-Open | 4 | 02:56:27.000 | 00:46:40 | 00:42:19 | 00:44:26 | ||||||||||||
20 | KRUCZEK Mirosław | 12 | Lewin Biega | M-Open | 2 | 01:27:48.000 | 00:42:48 | 00:45:00 | ||||||||||||
21 | WASZKIEWICZ Ariel | 185 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | M-Open | 3 | 02:13:28.000 | 00:45:49 | 00:42:21 | 00:45:18 | |||||||||||
22 | PRASZELIK Łukasz | 9 | M-Open | 4 | 03:18:23.000 | 00:47:26 | 00:45:34 | |||||||||||||
23 | CHRZANOWSKI Jan | 2 | UKS Dwójka Morena / Smaruj na Trening Team | M-Open | 2 | 01:24:47.000 | 00:39:09 | 00:45:38 | ||||||||||||
24 | SZPINEK Marcin | 1 | M-Open | 7 | 05:10:34.000 | 00:45:52 | 00:54:52 | 00:42:04 | 00:41:53 | 00:45:44 | ||||||||||
25 | CICHERSKI Bartłomiej | 9 | Klub Biegacza RTVeuroAGD | M-Open | 5 | 04:01:46.000 | 00:48:42 | 00:47:17 | 00:46:03 | |||||||||||
26 | RUSZKOWSKI Daniel | 31 | IKSS | M-Open | 7 | 05:47:33.000 | 00:53:33 | 00:49:46 | 00:48:01 | 00:47:27 | 00:46:05 | |||||||||
27 | MISIAK Artur | 39 | TEAM BAZYL | M-Open | 2 | 01:36:24.000 | 00:50:19 | 00:46:05 | ||||||||||||
28 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Irek | 38 | REMA SPORT TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:08.000 | 00:46:08 | |||||||||||||
29 | MARCOL Mateusz | 86 | M-Open | 3 | 02:24:04.000 | 00:47:33 | 00:46:30 | |||||||||||||
30 | KOSICKI Antoni | 80 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:37.000 | 00:46:37 | ||||||||||||||
31 | PACHURA Kinga | 75 | K-Open | 8 | 06:07:07.000 | 00:49:52 | 00:46:03 | 00:45:56 | 00:43:33 | 00:43:10 | 00:46:56 | |||||||||
32 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 19 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:24.000 | 00:47:24 | ||||||||||||||
33 | SZACH Andrzej | 2 | 22kbpg | M-Open | 6 | 04:46:56.000 | 00:51:17 | 00:46:54 | 00:44:17 | 00:47:31 | ||||||||||
34 | RUBIN Mariusz | 50 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:58.000 | 00:47:58 | ||||||||||||||
35 | GAZDA Michał | 12 | Constravia | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:04.000 | 00:48:04 | |||||||||||||
36 | TOMASZEWICZ Sylwester | 21 | TEAM NABIEGOWKACH. PL | M-Open | 5 | 03:56:49.000 | 00:54:06 | 00:46:15 | 00:48:13 | |||||||||||
37 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 76 | Mrotrans | M-Open | 2 | 01:34:29.000 | 00:45:30 | 00:48:59 | ||||||||||||
38 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 117 | Los Bieganeros | K-Open | 3 | 02:23:37.000 | 00:49:32 | 00:49:04 | ||||||||||||
39 | NOWAKOWSKI Leszek | 40 | M-Open | 6 | 05:01:16.000 | 00:55:31 | 00:52:42 | 00:45:43 | 00:49:19 | |||||||||||
40 | HENEL Marcin | 62 | M-Open | 6 | 05:09:16.000 | 00:56:25 | 00:56:16 | 00:48:22 | 00:49:19 | 00:49:19 | ||||||||||
41 | DZIUK Łukasz | 105 | M-Open | 4 | 03:03:22.000 | 00:48:28 | 00:49:29 | |||||||||||||
42 | SMUSZ Grzegorz | 83 | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:36.000 | 00:49:36 | ||||||||||||||
43 | ZAGÓRNY Andrzej | 16 | DREWNICA | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:39.000 | 00:49:39 | |||||||||||||
44 | WOJRACH Marcin | 216 | WILDCAT TEAM | M-Open | 5 | 04:20:53.000 | 00:57:32 | 00:51:45 | 00:50:51 | 00:49:47 | ||||||||||
45 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | 38 | Olo Team | M-Open | 6 | 04:49:59.000 | 00:53:58 | 00:50:12 | 00:42:05 | 00:49:57 | ||||||||||
46 | JAZY Szymon | 15 | M-Open | 5 | 04:05:03.000 | 00:49:36 | 00:50:16 | 00:46:20 | 00:50:01 | |||||||||||
47 | MAŃKOWSKI Maciej | 94 | M-Open | 2 | 01:38:59.000 | 00:48:32 | 00:50:27 | |||||||||||||
48 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 71 | Trening Studio 17 | M-Open | 6 | 05:10:19.000 | 00:55:52 | 00:51:47 | 00:52:30 | 00:49:41 | 00:49:33 | 00:50:56 | ||||||||
49 | KALITA Aleksandra | 72 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:08.000 | 00:51:08 | ||||||||||||||
50 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marcin | 66 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:25.000 | 00:51:25 | ||||||||||||||
51 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | 23 | M-Open | 7 | 05:49:52.000 | 00:54:28 | 00:49:54 | 00:46:32 | 00:45:51 | 00:51:28 | ||||||||||
52 | DURSKI Adam | 72 | M-Open | 7 | 06:16:51.000 | 00:53:36 | 00:57:14 | 00:53:30 | 00:57:35 | 00:51:28 | ||||||||||
53 | SKACZKOWSKA Barbara | 54 | K-Open | 3 | 02:35:49.000 | 00:52:15 | 00:52:00 | |||||||||||||
54 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 68 | OTK Rzeźnik | K-Open | 2 | 01:44:00.000 | 00:51:38 | 00:52:22 | ||||||||||||
55 | ŻUBRZAK Jacek | 1 | M-Open | 3 | 02:43:18.000 | 00:53:11 | 00:53:00 | |||||||||||||
56 | KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 44 | Kolega Maćka Oława | M-Open | 4 | 03:40:12.000 | 00:52:55 | 00:53:29 | ||||||||||||
57 | ŚWIERK Krystyna | 82 | K-Open | 4 | 03:32:25.000 | 00:51:04 | 00:54:40 | |||||||||||||
58 | KUMASZKA Anna | 31 | DOLNY ŚLĄSK | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:43.000 | 00:54:43 | |||||||||||||
59 | ŚWIERK Stanisław | 19 | NaturalniE Janowice | M-Open | 2 | 01:47:10.000 | 00:54:51 | |||||||||||||
60 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 63 | M-Open | 4 | 03:22:15.000 | 00:46:07 | 00:54:54 | |||||||||||||
61 | KOPACKA Eliza | 64 | K-Open | 3 | 02:39:03.000 | 00:51:45 | 00:54:54 | |||||||||||||
62 | MOZUS Zofia | 79 | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:19.000 | 00:55:19 | ||||||||||||||
62 | GOLOVCHENKO Dmitry | 78 | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:19.000 | 00:55:19 | ||||||||||||||
64 | OKUPNIAK Martyna | 40 | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:40.000 | 00:55:40 | ||||||||||||||
65 | ŁUSZCZYNA Agata | 13 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:10.000 | 00:56:10 | |||||||||||||
66 | GRUSZKA Ewelina | 39 | REMA SPORT TEAM | K-Open | 2 | 01:57:50.000 | 01:01:35 | 00:56:15 | ||||||||||||
67 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 88 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:16.000 | 00:56:16 | ||||||||||||||
68 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | 89 | M-Open | 7 | 06:27:02.000 | 00:55:37 | 00:55:44 | 00:54:49 | 00:54:31 | 00:56:21 | ||||||||||
69 | SIEKIERZYŃSKI Radosław | 80 | M-Open | 8 | 07:39:39.000 | 01:01:11 | 00:57:08 | 00:58:53 | 00:53:27 | 01:04:17 | 00:56:55 | |||||||||
70 | MARCINIAK Marek | 33 | Nadleśnictwo Legnica | M-Open | 2 | 02:02:05.000 | 01:04:13 | 00:57:52 | ||||||||||||
71 | MARCINIAK Anna | 95 | K-Open | 3 | 02:51:28.000 | 00:55:54 | 00:58:20 | |||||||||||||
72 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 25 | 5F Team | M-Open | 6 | 06:05:24.000 | 01:19:52 | 00:59:33 | 00:59:16 | 00:49:09 | 00:58:22 | |||||||||
73 | POTASIŃSKA Joanna | 35 | K-Open | 2 | 02:01:47.000 | 01:03:13 | 00:58:34 | |||||||||||||
74 | PADOWICZ Anna | 41 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:00.000 | 00:59:00 | ||||||||||||||
75 | LECZYKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 54 | M-Open | 6 | 06:21:20.000 | 01:14:52 | 01:01:27 | 00:59:52 | 00:59:04 | 00:59:04 | ||||||||||
76 | CZUKIEWSKI Łukasz | 71 | M-Open | 6 | 05:46:49.000 | 00:58:52 | 00:57:16 | 00:55:38 | 00:59:14 | |||||||||||
77 | KALUŻNY Justyna | 19 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:23.000 | 00:59:23 | ||||||||||||||
78 | GALA Zuzanna | 87 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:44.000 | 00:59:44 | ||||||||||||||
79 | RAKOCZY Ireneusz | 24 | M-Open | 7 | 06:51:05.000 | 01:05:48 | 01:00:34 | 01:00:27 | 00:53:19 | 00:59:50 | ||||||||||
80 | PRASZELIK Sylwia | 10 | K-Open | 4 | 04:02:56.000 | 00:56:43 | 00:59:56 | |||||||||||||
81 | MIZAK Magda | 23 | FESTIWAL GÓRSKI IM. ANDRZEJA ZAWADY | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:00.000 | 01:00:00 | |||||||||||||
82 | KOŃKA Mariusz | 37 | M-Open | 2 | 01:54:44.000 | 00:53:56 | 01:00:48 | |||||||||||||
83 | ADAMIAK Marta | 85 | Kopalnia Złota | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:56.000 | 01:00:56 | |||||||||||||
84 | PAWLIK Katarzyna | 13 | 5F Team | K-Open | 5 | 05:13:34.000 | 01:19:39 | 00:59:27 | 00:53:52 | 01:01:24 | ||||||||||
85 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 65 | K-Open | 2 | 02:03:00.000 | 01:01:29 | 01:01:31 | |||||||||||||
86 | GRZELEWSKA Izabela | 6 | BMC 60 | K-Open | 3 | 03:01:59.000 | 00:56:22 | 01:02:21 | ||||||||||||
87 | PERKA Barbara | 151 | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:26.000 | 01:05:20 | 01:01:53 | 01:03:13 | ||||||||||||
88 | SZAŁAPSKI Marcin | 5 | BMC 60 | M-Open | 6 | 06:55:58.000 | 01:17:53 | 01:17:58 | 01:01:43 | 01:05:49 | ||||||||||
89 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 68 | Jacht Klub Wrocław | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:59.000 | 01:00:19 | 01:05:55 | ||||||||||||
90 | CHALCIŃSKA Izabela | 22 | Helios | K-Open | 8 | 08:52:32.000 | 01:19:51 | 01:06:04 | 01:10:08 | 01:02:08 | 01:03:38 | 01:06:24 | ||||||||
91 | KROMER Elżbieta | 75 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:52.000 | 01:07:52 | ||||||||||||||
92 | BUSZKA Lukasz | 37 | M-Open | 1 | 01:09:25.000 | 01:09:25 | ||||||||||||||
93 | SZRETER Dorota | 59 | JachtKlub Wrocław | K-Open | 1 | 01:09:39.000 | 01:09:39 | |||||||||||||
94 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 50 | K-Open | 2 | 02:22:57.000 | 01:11:51 | 01:11:06 | |||||||||||||
95 | KALAMAT Ewa | 26 | EWA TESTUJE NOWE BUTY | K-Open | 1 | 01:14:44.000 | 01:14:44 | |||||||||||||
96 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | 28 | K-Open | 2 | 02:18:47.000 | 01:01:57 | 01:16:50 | |||||||||||||
97 | STEFANIAK Jacek | 65 | M-Open | 7 | 08:54:53.000 | 01:25:53 | 01:25:40 | 01:17:46 | 01:12:02 | 01:17:58 | ||||||||||
98 | WĄCHAŁA-MALIK Krystyna | 29 | TEAM SALMING POLSKA | K-Open | 1 | 01:22:10.000 | 01:22:10 | |||||||||||||
99 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agata | 61 | K-Open | 7 | 07:56:56.000 | 01:11:03 | 01:18:47 | 01:03:28 | 00:57:33 | 01:22:17 | ||||||||||
100 | MALIK Jacek | 30 | TEAM SALMING POLSKA | M-Open | 1 | 01:22:52.000 | 01:22:52 | |||||||||||||
101 | KRUZEL Rafał | 79 | Biegowe Misie | M-Open | 6 | 08:00:51.000 | 01:48:43 | 01:51:48 | 00:57:33 | 01:28:33 | ||||||||||
102 | KUCZAKOWSKA Joanna | 33 | Biegowe Misie | K-Open | 4 | 05:08:03.000 | 01:28:01 | 01:28:33 | ||||||||||||
103 | KUBICZ Bartłomiej | 33 | M-Open | 1 | 01:41:53.000 | 01:41:53 | ||||||||||||||
104 | IWAN Robert | 34 | M-Open | 1 | 01:42:04.000 | 01:42:04 | ||||||||||||||
105 | BUSZKA Łukasz | 84 | M-Open | 2 | 01:59:58.000 | 00:58:02 | ||||||||||||||
106 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Jan | 85 | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:22.000 | 00:43:22 | ||||||||||||||
107 | LIPCZAK Amadeusz | 39 | M-Open | 2 | 01:29:11.000 | 00:43:29 | ||||||||||||||
108 | JACEWICZ Karol | 78 | M-Open | 3 | 02:18:32.000 | 00:43:53 | ||||||||||||||
109 | KOTYSZ Waldemar | 19 | BBL OPOLE | M-Open | 5 | 04:03:03.000 | 00:54:53 | 00:44:21 | 00:49:30 | |||||||||||
110 | PIECHA Artur | 49 | Hercog Running Team | M-Open | 2 | 01:16:14.000 | 00:37:19 | |||||||||||||
111 | RODRIGO PEREIRA Oswald | 74 | Wild for the Run / Hercog Running Team | M-Open | 4 | 02:55:27.000 | 00:41:04 | 00:37:06 | 00:59:35 | |||||||||||
112 | WĄCHAŁA Łukasz | 87 | M-Open | 3 | 01:55:37.000 | 00:37:16 | ||||||||||||||
113 | WOWER Bartłomiej | 46 | CSC Adventure Academy | M-Open | 3 | 01:56:30.000 | 00:37:20 | |||||||||||||
114 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 52 | M-Open | 2 | 01:19:12.000 | 00:38:15 | ||||||||||||||
115 | ROMANOWICZ Łukasz | 90 | no sugar cafe świdnica | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:55.000 | 00:39:55 | |||||||||||||
116 | CZARNY Jarosław | 93 | M-Open | 3 | 02:03:31.000 | 00:39:33 | ||||||||||||||
117 | ŁABUZ Małgorzata | 91 | K-Open | 5 | 03:29:52.000 | 00:42:59 | 00:39:55 | 00:40:56 | ||||||||||||
118 | WAJDZIK Bogusław | 30 | Runners Team Nysa | M-Open | 1 | 00:40:35.000 | 00:40:35 | |||||||||||||
119 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 34 | M-Open | 4 | 02:59:40.000 | 00:45:09 | 00:40:44 | 00:44:26 | ||||||||||||
120 | LASEK Jakub | 45 | Chicks&Sport Team | M-Open | 2 | 01:23:42.000 | 00:40:45 | |||||||||||||
121 | KAŁUŻNY Wojciech | 56 | Biegowa Świdnica / No Sugar Cafe | M-Open | 1 | 00:41:50.000 | 00:41:50 | |||||||||||||
122 | BONDARA Sylwia | 99 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | K-Open | 3 | 02:02:40.000 | 00:42:14 | |||||||||||||
123 | ZAKRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 29 | M-Open | 2 | 01:30:04.000 | 00:43:59 | ||||||||||||||
124 | ADAMCZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 73 | Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Geodetów | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:27.000 | 00:44:27 | |||||||||||||
125 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 43 | Flunkyball Team Lądek-Zdrój | M-Open | 3 | 02:19:00.000 | 00:44:50 | |||||||||||||
126 | KUBIAK Paweł | 35 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:06.000 | 00:45:06 | ||||||||||||||
127 | ELIASOVA Sarka | 92 | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:27.000 | 00:45:27 | ||||||||||||||
128 | HOREJDA Sara | 47 | ZUMBA | K-Open | 3 | 02:47:55.000 | 00:51:32 | 01:03:23 | ||||||||||||
129 | NAMYŚLAK Rafał | 83 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:00.000 | 00:46:00 | ||||||||||||||
130 | PŁASKOCIŃSKI Robert | 42 | Pro-Run | M-Open | 3 | 02:22:22.000 | 00:46:16 | |||||||||||||
131 | BABIARZ Andrzej | 88 | M-Open | 2 | 01:36:29.000 | 00:47:26 | ||||||||||||||
132 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 11 | Husaria Race Team | K-Open | 2 | 01:39:12.000 | 00:48:25 | |||||||||||||
133 | STRĄK Tomasz | 57 | M-Open | 2 | 01:39:41.000 | 00:51:11 | 00:48:30 | |||||||||||||
134 | TOMCZYK Marta | 81 | K-Open | 2 | 01:40:56.000 | 00:49:13 | ||||||||||||||
135 | CZERMAK Patryk | 98 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:25.000 | 00:48:25 | ||||||||||||||
136 | MADEJ Marcin | 59 | M-Open | 2 | 01:40:27.000 | 00:49:27 | ||||||||||||||
137 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Szymon | 4 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:45.000 | 00:51:45 | ||||||||||||||
138 | WAKEFORD Steve | 97 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:10.000 | 00:51:10 | ||||||||||||||
139 | BRONISZEWSKA Edyta | 32 | Runners Team Nysa | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:34.000 | 00:51:56 | |||||||||||||
140 | SKOWRONEK Artur | 53 | M-Open | 2 | 01:48:02.000 | 00:52:28 | ||||||||||||||
141 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 7 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:36.000 | 00:52:36 | ||||||||||||||
142 | MICHALAK Kamil | 8 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:37.000 | 00:52:37 | ||||||||||||||
143 | DZIKI Maciej | 26 | FarmaBrain Run | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:40.000 | 00:52:40 | |||||||||||||
144 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Marta | 33 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:49.000 | 00:52:49 | ||||||||||||||
145 | KUCIŃSKI Marcin | 66 | Forma Na Szczyt | M-Open | 2 | 01:45:43.000 | 00:52:43 | |||||||||||||
146 | CYMERMAN Anna | 18 | K-Open | 3 | 02:49:54.000 | 00:54:53 | ||||||||||||||
147 | KRYNICKA Joanna | 44 | Wkurw_Team | K-Open | 2 | 01:54:33.000 | 00:55:14 | |||||||||||||
148 | FAEDARY Andrzej | 69 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:37.000 | 00:54:37 | ||||||||||||||
149 | RÓŻANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 77 | Strzelby z Brixton | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | 00:56:05 | |||||||||||||
150 | KOTYSZ Katarzyna | 20 | BBL OPOLE | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:32.000 | 00:56:41 | |||||||||||||
151 | MAZUREK Krzysiek | 27 | SKPB Warszawa | M-Open | 2 | 02:14:57.000 | 01:10:11 | |||||||||||||
152 | KOWALAK Paulina | 60 | K-Open | 2 | 02:17:26.000 | 01:10:12 | ||||||||||||||
153 | KRYNICKA Anna | 51 | K-Open | 1 | 01:13:15.000 | 01:13:15 | ||||||||||||||
154 | ZIELIŃSKA Jadwiga | 28 | K-Open | 3 | 03:30:10.000 | 01:13:30 | ||||||||||||||
155 | GLĄDALSKI Bartosz | 138 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:15.000 | |||||||||||||||
156 | LIZURA Sławomir | 112 | Fabryka Triathlonu | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:57.000 | ||||||||||||||
157 | MIECH Szymon | 118 | M-Open | 3 | 02:17:55.000 | 00:45:01 | ||||||||||||||
158 | TUROSZ Iwona | 176 | K-Open | 1 | 00:47:25.000 | |||||||||||||||
159 | PODSADNY Marcin | 170 | GT RAT | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:35.000 | ||||||||||||||
160 | GRUSZKOWSKI Piotr | 222 | GÓRY magazyn | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:19.000 | ||||||||||||||
161 | MADERA Marek | 157 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:20.000 | |||||||||||||||
162 | SAYED Akbar | 220 | Summer 2016 K2 Expedition Team | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:54.000 | ||||||||||||||
163 | SIERAKOWSKI Maciej | 140 | M-Open | 2 | 01:59:35.000 | |||||||||||||||
164 | SZYMANIAK Emil | 108 | KW Lublin | M-Open | 1 | 01:01:02.000 | ||||||||||||||
165 | MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata | 177 | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:43.000 | |||||||||||||||
166 | KAWA-JERKA Agata | 166 | Gnająca Temida | K-Open | 1 | 01:02:09.000 | ||||||||||||||
167 | GOLAK Agnieszka | 120 | Runner's Power | K-Open | 1 | 00:39:57.000 | ||||||||||||||
168 | NIEZGODKA Tomasz | 135 | Faktoring Ekspert | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:34.000 | ||||||||||||||
169 | ZUGAJ Robert | 159 | www.ciaglebiec.pl | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:43.000 | ||||||||||||||
170 | NIEKRAŚ Lidia | 215 | K-Open | 1 | 00:43:50.000 | |||||||||||||||
171 | MAJCHRZAK Jarosław | 192 | ALTAX TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:01.000 | ||||||||||||||
172 | REJTERADA Aleksandra | 191 | Vege Runners | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:53.000 | ||||||||||||||
173 | PUSTELNIK Piotr | 180 | AKG Łódź | M-Open | 1 | 01:02:43.000 | ||||||||||||||
174 | SZCZYPEK Łukasz | 212 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:35.000 | |||||||||||||||
175 | CIESIELSKI Tomasz | 132 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:37.000 | |||||||||||||||
176 | BUCHROITHNER Anna | 104 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:53.000 | |||||||||||||||
177 | BALICZ Aleksandra | 163 | K-Open | 1 | 01:10:09.000 | |||||||||||||||
178 | AUGUSTYNIAK Maciej | 133 | Klamoty Chorzempowo | M-Open | 1 | 01:11:23.000 | ||||||||||||||
179 | MADERA Bogdan | 189 | RunWalkRun | M-Open | 1 | 01:20:26.000 | ||||||||||||||
180 | WALKOWIAK Dominik | 149 | M-Open | 2 | 01:39:57.000 | |||||||||||||||
181 | KABAT Małgorzata | 171 | KW Kraków | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:50.000 | ||||||||||||||
182 | TRETIAK Mateusz | 129 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:00.000 | |||||||||||||||
183 | HAMRYSZCZAK Dawid | 130 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:06.000 | |||||||||||||||
184 | JERKA Marek | 168 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:18.000 | |||||||||||||||
185 | PELPLIŃSKI Piotr | 114 | Intel Runners | M-Open | 2 | 01:38:38.000 | ||||||||||||||
186 | ZAŁUSKI Dariusz | 147 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:39.000 | |||||||||||||||
187 | PAWLIŃSKI Adam | 195 | Pro-Run Wrocław | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:17.000 | ||||||||||||||
188 | MALIK Agnieszka | 198 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:17.000 | ||||||||||||||
189 | SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina | 127 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:15.000 | ||||||||||||||
190 | TOKARZ Karolina | 121 | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:24.000 | |||||||||||||||
191 | DEMKOWSKI Marcin | 161 | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:38.000 | |||||||||||||||
192 | KORYCIŃSKA Marta | 202 | K-Open | 1 | 00:50:03.000 | |||||||||||||||
193 | SZMYT Łukasz | 181 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:05.000 | |||||||||||||||
194 | PĘKALA Małgorzata | 182 | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:05.000 | |||||||||||||||
195 | ŚLIWKA Wioletta | 137 | niniwateam | K-Open | 1 | 00:50:11.000 | ||||||||||||||
196 | ŻELICHOWSKI Krzysztof | 190 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:59.000 | |||||||||||||||
197 | OBSZARNY Paweł | 131 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:22.000 | |||||||||||||||
198 | BIELECKI Adam | 218 | ABTEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:01.000 | ||||||||||||||
199 | DURSKI Maciej | 211 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:18.000 | |||||||||||||||
200 | PISTL Jacek | 139 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:46.000 | |||||||||||||||
201 | BALA Dariusz | 169 | Zawisza Legnica/Wolny Tybet | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:36.000 | ||||||||||||||
202 | KLEPACZ Piotr | 107 | Bez | M-Open | 3 | 02:35:50.000 | 00:53:02 | |||||||||||||
203 | KUPCZAK Karol | 160 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:06.000 | |||||||||||||||
204 | KRZYSZTOFIAK Aleksandra | 179 | Karpacz Sport | K-Open | 2 | 01:47:21.000 | ||||||||||||||
205 | NATKAŃSKI Jerzy | 221 | Summer 2016 K2 Expedition Team | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:19.000 | ||||||||||||||
206 | STAŃCZAK Maciej | 223 | KW OPACZ | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:34.000 | ||||||||||||||
207 | JEZIERSKI Daniel | 203 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:37.000 | |||||||||||||||
208 | SŁOŃSKI Piotr | 193 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:45.000 | |||||||||||||||
209 | WITKOWSKA Ania | 128 | Orka [To Taka Panda] | K-Open | 2 | 01:46:34.000 | ||||||||||||||
210 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 125 | M-Open | 1 | 00:53:13.000 | |||||||||||||||
211 | BALA Agnieszka | 167 | Zawisza Legnica/Wolny Tybet | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:42.000 | ||||||||||||||
212 | WESOŁOWSKA-KRUPA Paulina | 199 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:45.000 | |||||||||||||||
213 | SZPOJANKOWSKA-ESSEL Anna | 188 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | |||||||||||||||
214 | SADOWY Andrzej | 126 | Sudecki Klub Wysokogorski | M-Open | 2 | 01:50:56.000 | ||||||||||||||
215 | WALCZAK Barbara | 101 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:24.000 | |||||||||||||||
216 | BALICZ Agnieszka | 162 | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:56.000 | |||||||||||||||
217 | BRZUCHNALSKA Beata | 142 | Team TOYA DESIGN | K-Open | 2 | 02:03:45.000 | ||||||||||||||
218 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | 153 | KARPACZ SPORT | M-Open | 2 | 01:19:29.000 | ||||||||||||||
219 | CIECIUCH Maciej | 197 | OLAWS Złotoryja | M-Open | 2 | 01:22:01.000 | 00:40:55 | |||||||||||||
220 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 122 | M-Open | 1 | 00:41:07.000 | |||||||||||||||
221 | KRZOS Dariusz | 151 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:26.000 | |||||||||||||||
222 | STELMACH Tomasz | 207 | M-Open | 1 | 00:58:11.000 | |||||||||||||||
223 | KRÓL-SZREMSKA Halina | 200 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:16.000 | |||||||||||||||
224 | KONOPKA Anna | 111 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:14.000 | ||||||||||||||
225 | RÓŻECKA Agnieszka | 103 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:27.000 | |||||||||||||||
226 | AUGUSTYNIAK Daria | 102 | K-Open | 1 | 01:05:03.000 | |||||||||||||||
227 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | 141 | M-Open | 2 | 02:10:25.000 | |||||||||||||||
228 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 196 | KGB Grzmot Komorniki | M-Open | 1 | 00:35:39.000 | ||||||||||||||
229 | NOWAK Wojciech | 208 | M-Open | 3 | 01:54:21.000 | 00:36:53 | ||||||||||||||
230 | JOCHYMEK Piotr | 154 | WYSZEDŁZDOMU.PL | M-Open | 1 | 00:35:21.000 | ||||||||||||||
231 | KOBRYŃ Dominik | 210 | Byledobiec Anin | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:41.000 | ||||||||||||||
232 | PĘKALA Krzysztof | 183 | M-Open | 2 | 01:18:34.000 | |||||||||||||||
233 | MICHNOL Kamil | 158 | 7 kontynentów | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:22.000 | ||||||||||||||
234 | DOMOWICZ Wojciech | 156 | Cyklosport Bolesławiec | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:28.000 | ||||||||||||||
235 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 143 | Załoga Góralska | M-Open | 2 | 01:28:08.000 | ||||||||||||||
236 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 187 | TRICLUB | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:53.000 | ||||||||||||||
237 | KAWA Konrad | 186 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:57.000 | |||||||||||||||
238 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 185 | M-Open | 3 | 02:06:15.000 | 00:41:22 | 00:40:22 | |||||||||||||
239 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 217 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:10.000 | |||||||||||||||
240 | KOCHMAŃSKI Jakub | 201 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:53.000 | |||||||||||||||
241 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Maja | 174 | rysie | K-Open | 1 | 00:47:59.000 | ||||||||||||||
242 | URBANIAK Marcin | 213 | ShinKyokushinkai Czarny Bór | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:02.000 | ||||||||||||||
243 | SAJKOWSKA Gabriela | 145 | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:04.000 | |||||||||||||||
244 | ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 110 | OTK Rzeźnik | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:33.000 | ||||||||||||||
245 | KUSZELA Mateusz | 69 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:12.000 | |||||||||||||||
246 | KRAWCZYK Grażyna | 50 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:40.000 | |||||||||||||||
247 | RAKOCZY Jerzy | 68 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:09.000 | |||||||||||||||
248 | GŁOWACKI Piotr | 82 | KW Katowice | M-Open | 2 | 02:31:34.000 | ||||||||||||||
249 | HACZKIEWICZ Dorota | 56 | K-Open | 1 | 01:16:31.000 | |||||||||||||||
250 | ŁĄTKA Piotr | 71 | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:43.000 | |||||||||||||||
251 | PRZECH Ignacy | 61 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:50.000 | |||||||||||||||
252 | SMOLAN Marcin | 48 | M-Open | 2 | 01:43:00.000 | |||||||||||||||
253 | GRZEGOREK Tomasz | 77 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:42.000 | |||||||||||||||
254 | ŁAPACZYŃSKI Robert | 4 | M-Open | 1 | 01:05:44.000 | |||||||||||||||
255 | GAJEK Halina | 12 | ATHLETICS NYSA | K-Open | 2 | 01:51:49.000 | ||||||||||||||
256 | KRYZA Grzegorz | 79 | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:42.000 | |||||||||||||||
257 | KRUZEL Rafal | 34 | Biegowe Misie | M-Open | 2 | 02:11:29.000 | ||||||||||||||
258 | POLAK Agnieszka | 62 | TATERNIK | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:43.000 | ||||||||||||||
259 | MAŁACZEK Halina | 23 | Pani | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:13.000 | ||||||||||||||
259 | MAŁACZEK Robert | 22 | M-Open | 1 | 01:00:13.000 | |||||||||||||||
261 | JUSIS Katarzyna | 76 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:46.000 | |||||||||||||||
262 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 63 | Jeżozwierze Group | M-Open | 1 | 01:01:43.000 | ||||||||||||||
263 | KUCAŁA Kinga | 3 | 30 mil stąd | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:34.000 | ||||||||||||||
264 | CHOLEWA Agnieszka | 16 | SAMBOR | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | ||||||||||||||
264 | SPYCHALSKA-WASZEK Hanna | 17 | SAMBOR TEAM | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | ||||||||||||||
266 | LOREK Kamil | 54 | M-Open | 1 | 00:56:59.000 | |||||||||||||||
267 | ZJAWIONA Katarzyna | 72 | K-Open | 2 | 01:52:13.000 | |||||||||||||||
268 | CIEŚNIK Karolina | 65 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:26.000 | |||||||||||||||
269 | DEJA Andrzej | 60 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:52.000 | |||||||||||||||
270 | HRYŃKÓW Tomasz | 32 | M-Open | 2 | 02:15:52.000 | |||||||||||||||
271 | SEŃKÓW Mirosław | 15 | nie zrzeszony | M-Open | 2 | 02:20:01.000 | ||||||||||||||
272 | DOMAGAŁA Jarosław | 81 | BBL | M-Open | 2 | 01:33:36.000 | ||||||||||||||
273 | GRYGIEL Marek | 27 | JacekBiega Running Team | M-Open | 3 | 02:03:11.000 | 00:44:03 | |||||||||||||
274 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 52 | M-Open | 2 | 01:21:57.000 | |||||||||||||||
275 | WASZEK Sławomir | 18 | SAMBOR TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:41:11.000 | ||||||||||||||
276 | THIER Dominik | 13 | KS Kandahar | M-Open | 2 | 01:25:56.000 | ||||||||||||||
277 | GĘDŁEK Łukasz | 57 | M-Open | 2 | 01:30:13.000 | |||||||||||||||
278 | BĘBENEK Marcin | 11 | B33 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:36.000 | ||||||||||||||
279 | KULCZYCKI Marek | 66 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:40.000 | |||||||||||||||
280 | KĄKOL Krzysztof | 24 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:41.000 | |||||||||||||||
281 | GLIMSKI Radosław | 75 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:26.000 | |||||||||||||||
282 | WOJEWODZIC Krzysztof | 70 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:39.000 | |||||||||||||||
283 | KLARŻUK Mikołaj | 1 | M-Open | 2 | 01:35:29.000 | |||||||||||||||
284 | ZUBALA Michał | 59 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:40.000 | |||||||||||||||
285 | NIBURSKI Tomasz | 21 | Skyline71 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:17.000 | ||||||||||||||
286 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 31 | PRO RUN WROCŁAW | K-Open | 4 | 03:21:13.000 | 00:53:18 | 00:46:46 | ||||||||||||
287 | PYTKO Jarek | 80 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:36.000 | |||||||||||||||
288 | JASTRZĘBSKI Michał | 40 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:43.000 | |||||||||||||||
289 | GIANOLA Marco | 90 | M-Open | 1 | 00:41:55.000 | |||||||||||||||
290 | MRAMOR Minca | 85 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:19.000 | |||||||||||||||
291 | STANISZ Radosław | 41 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:26.000 | |||||||||||||||
292 | KALETA Ola | 92 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:48.000 | |||||||||||||||
293 | RAWSKI Jarosław | 86 | STOPA Słupsk | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:06.000 | ||||||||||||||
294 | KLOSKOWSKI Dariusz | 39 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:49.000 | |||||||||||||||
295 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | 74 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:26.000 | |||||||||||||||
296 | ŚWIERK Stanislaw | 21 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:55.000 | |||||||||||||||
297 | SZYNKA Michał | 51 | M-Open | 1 | 01:04:53.000 | |||||||||||||||
298 | TOMCZYK Ewa | 22 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:29.000 | |||||||||||||||
299 | SROCZYŃSKI Jakub | 18 | MieloneSroczki | M-Open | 2 | 02:11:28.000 | 01:08:11 | |||||||||||||
300 | OZIMKOWSKA Judyta | 8 | KW Warszawa | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:31.000 | ||||||||||||||
301 | FORNALIK Marek | 4 | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:01.000 | |||||||||||||||
302 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 7 | GIMPAS PASŁĘK | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:24.000 | ||||||||||||||
303 | LEGUTKO Tomasz | 5 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:41.000 | |||||||||||||||
304 | CHRZANOWSKI Jan | 15 | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:54.000 | |||||||||||||||
305 | BOREJSZO Karol | 12 | Speleoklub Bobry Żagań | M-Open | 1 | 00:42:12.000 | ||||||||||||||
306 | NOWAK Marcin | 10 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:52.000 | |||||||||||||||
307 | NIECHWIEJ Michał | 16 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:13.000 | |||||||||||||||
308 | MILLER Marta | 35 | K-Open | 1 | 00:46:09.000 | |||||||||||||||
309 | KLONOWSKI Jacek | 66 | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:41.000 | |||||||||||||||
310 | WITEK Andrzej | 56 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:14.000 | |||||||||||||||
311 | KLAR Marek | 68 | M-Open | 2 | 01:49:58.000 | 01:04:39 | ||||||||||||||
312 | SKUKIS Eduard | 78 | Traverss climbing club | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:04.000 | ||||||||||||||
313 | BUKOWSKI Piotr | 73 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:44.000 | |||||||||||||||
314 | MIOTK Marcin | 91 | M-Open | 1 | 00:36:23.000 | |||||||||||||||
315 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 33 | STOPA Słupsk | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:54.000 | ||||||||||||||
316 | BARTELA Edyta | 84 | K-Open | 2 | 01:30:59.000 | 00:45:00 | ||||||||||||||
317 | WESTRYCH Julia | 81 | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:47.000 | |||||||||||||||
318 | KOWALSKI Bogusław | 34 | Klub Wysokogórski w Toruniu | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:16.000 | ||||||||||||||
319 | BRYSZEWSKA Patrycja | 99 | K-Open | 2 | 01:37:56.000 | 00:47:31 | ||||||||||||||
320 | NARWOJSZ Arkadiusz | 28 | M-Open | 2 | 01:29:52.000 | 00:41:31 | ||||||||||||||
321 | WELTROWSKI Grzegorz | 38 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:21.000 | |||||||||||||||
322 | DRONG Marek | 71 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:52.000 | ||||||||||||||
323 | MIELNIK Katarzyna | 19 | Mielone Sroczki | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:58.000 | ||||||||||||||
324 | ZENINA Natalija | 76 | Traverss | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:01.000 | ||||||||||||||
325 | STASZCZUK Jarek | 14 | WATAHA-łączy nas bieganie | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:18.000 | ||||||||||||||
326 | BOROWSKA Anna | 61 | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:23.000 | |||||||||||||||
327 | GOLOVKO Irina | 75 | Traverss climbing club | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:19.000 | ||||||||||||||
328 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 27 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:32.000 | |||||||||||||||
329 | ARMUŁA Tomasz | 2 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:49.000 | |||||||||||||||
330 | SKRZYPEK Daria | 57 | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:20.000 | ||||||||||||||
331 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 69 | M-Open | 3 | 03:30:50.000 | 01:11:47 | 01:08:09 | |||||||||||||
332 | HERCOG Piotr | 55 | Salomon Suunto Team | M-Open | 1 | 00:36:03.000 | ||||||||||||||
333 | BROJ Marcel | 3 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | M-Open | 1 | 00:35:51.000 | 00:35:51 | |||||||||||||
334 | BROJ Adrian | 4 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:31.000 | 00:44:31 | |||||||||||||
335 | GODLEWSKI Tyberiusz | 17 | M-Open | 2 | 01:35:19.000 | 00:45:49 | ||||||||||||||
336 | CYBA Rafał | 7 | M-Open | 1 | 00:42:10.000 | 00:42:10 | ||||||||||||||
337 | IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz | 20 | ratemytrail.com | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:04.000 | 00:43:04 | |||||||||||||
338 | SZYMANOWSKI Paweł | 57 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:37.000 | 00:45:37 | ||||||||||||||
339 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 68 | 12tri.pl | M-Open | 1 | 00:40:24.000 | 00:40:24 | |||||||||||||
340 | KLAV Marek | 80 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:15.000 | 00:44:15 | ||||||||||||||
341 | DZIEDZIC Krystian | 13 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:37.000 | 00:44:37 | ||||||||||||||
342 | DOMAŃSKI Sebastian | 79 | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:00.000 | 00:49:00 | ||||||||||||||
343 | BOSEK Paweł | 74 | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:04.000 | 00:49:04 | ||||||||||||||
344 | KUBICKI Igor | 77 | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:43.000 | 00:39:43 | ||||||||||||||
345 | KRAJEWSKI Grzegorz | 33 | TNB | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:57.000 | 00:45:57 | |||||||||||||
346 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 9 | Bieg Opolski Załoga Górska | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:25.000 | 00:53:25 | |||||||||||||
347 | KAPAK Jarosław | 82 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:48.000 | 00:54:48 | ||||||||||||||
348 | FURMANEK Agata | 83 | K-Open | 2 | 01:59:22.000 | 00:59:54 | 00:59:28 | |||||||||||||
349 | GREHL Sylwia | 84 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:31.000 | 01:03:31 | ||||||||||||||
350 | SZAŁAJSKA Magdalena | 70 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:33.000 | 01:07:33 | ||||||||||||||
351 | JASTRZEBSKI Michal | 22 | JastRun | M-Open | 2 | 01:38:54.000 | 00:49:48 | 00:49:06 | ||||||||||||
352 | KALETA Aleksandra | 25 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:14.000 | 00:51:14 | ||||||||||||||
353 | CZOSNYKA Jarek | 8 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:28.000 | 00:51:28 | ||||||||||||||
354 | FRĄCKOWIAK Hanna | 11 | Ukl 'ósemka' Police | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:36.000 | 00:52:36 | |||||||||||||
355 | ŻENINA Natalija | 85 | Traverss | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:53.000 | 00:52:53 | |||||||||||||
356 | STĘŻYCKA Edyta | 55 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:04.000 | 00:53:04 | ||||||||||||||
357 | ZALASIŃSKI Wiktor | 65 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:44.000 | 00:54:44 | ||||||||||||||
358 | BROK Adam | 5 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:48.000 | 00:54:48 | ||||||||||||||
359 | MASZTALSKI Jan | 41 | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:20.000 | 00:59:20 | ||||||||||||||
360 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 48 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:17.000 | 01:00:17 | ||||||||||||||
361 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | 34 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:37.000 | 01:00:37 | |||||||||||||
362 | HELIOSZ Joanna | 75 | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:34.000 | 01:01:34 | ||||||||||||||
363 | BUCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | 89 | M-Open | 1 | 01:01:47.000 | 01:01:47 | ||||||||||||||
364 | JASTRZĘBSKI Rafał | 93 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:35.000 | 01:03:35 | ||||||||||||||
365 | JANASIK Aleksandra | 21 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:36.000 | 01:03:36 | ||||||||||||||
366 | MAKAREWICZ Syla | 36 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:37.000 | 01:03:37 | ||||||||||||||
367 | WITKOWSKA Monika | 91 | K-Open | 4 | 04:01:37.000 | 01:01:38 | 00:57:22 | 01:04:13 | ||||||||||||
368 | CHRÓŚCIAK Paweł Chróściak | 12 | M-Open | 1 | 01:04:40.000 | 01:04:40 | ||||||||||||||
369 | JASICKI Julian | 69 | 40 Latek | M-Open | 3 | 03:14:14.000 | 01:06:39 | 01:05:30 | ||||||||||||
370 | WANIAK-STEPNIAK Magdalena | 61 | K-Open | 1 | 01:15:42.000 | 01:15:42 | ||||||||||||||
371 | STEPNIAK Tomek | 54 | M-Open | 1 | 01:15:43.000 | 01:15:43 | ||||||||||||||
372 | PALUCH Agnieszka | 45 | K-Open | 1 | 01:25:03.000 | 01:25:03 | ||||||||||||||
373 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz | 183 | REMA SPORT TEAM | M-Open | 2 | 01:36:12.000 | 00:50:18 | 00:45:54 | ||||||||||||
374 | WASZKIEWICZ Marta | 187 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | K-Open | 2 | 02:31:47.000 | 01:20:08 | 01:11:39 | ||||||||||||
375 | DUCHNOWSKA Karolina | 186 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | K-Open | 2 | 02:32:28.000 | 01:20:04 | 01:12:24 | ||||||||||||
376 | MERCHELSKI Piotr | 173 | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:48.000 | 00:59:48 | ||||||||||||||
377 | KRUZEL Joanna | 189 | BIEGOWE MISIE | K-Open | 2 | 03:40:42.000 | 01:48:41 | 01:52:01 | ||||||||||||
378 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka Fogiel-Pawłowska | 169 | LOS BIEGANEROS | K-Open | 2 | 01:43:25.000 | 00:57:59 | 00:45:26 | ||||||||||||
379 | DEMBNY Maciej | 197 | M-Open | 2 | 01:48:01.000 | 00:47:44 | 01:00:17 | |||||||||||||
380 | WIELGOSZ Natalia | 196 | K-Open | 2 | 02:31:01.000 | 01:12:13 | 01:18:48 | |||||||||||||
381 | KOŁPAK Jarek | 339 | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:36.000 | 00:59:36 | ||||||||||||||
382 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 319 | M-Open | 1 | 00:56:34.000 | 00:56:34 | ||||||||||||||
383 | KAPRAL Łukasz | 7 | Biegam bo lubię | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:59.000 | ||||||||||||||
384 | WRÓBEL Mariusz | 31 | SOBAS TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:50.000 | ||||||||||||||
385 | GREŃ Wacław | 22 | Husaria Race Team | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:00.000 | ||||||||||||||
386 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 42 | BKB Victoria Brzesko | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:01.000 | ||||||||||||||
387 | PASTUCHA Marek | 56 | Cross Krapkowice | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:11.000 | ||||||||||||||
388 | TARNOWSKI Krzysztof | 112 | KW OPOLE | M-Open | 1 | 00:40:02.000 | ||||||||||||||
389 | MOŚCICKI Michał | 92 | Opolski Festiwal Gór/Cito/PatoNorki | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:30.000 | ||||||||||||||
390 | JAJOR Paweł | 82 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:41.000 | |||||||||||||||
391 | SŁOBODZIAN Jerzy | 109 | NYSA BIEGA | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:28.000 | ||||||||||||||
392 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 104 | OBIBOKI | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:28.000 | ||||||||||||||
393 | KWOLIK Daniel | 115 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:53.000 | |||||||||||||||
394 | BORZYSTOWSKI Patryk | 129 | WIDZIALNI.PL | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:28.000 | ||||||||||||||
395 | KANDZIORA Dominik | 110 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:34.000 | |||||||||||||||
396 | GORZOCH Justyna | 32 | KW Warszawa | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:53.000 | ||||||||||||||
397 | CZERNIAK Henryk | 101 | KB MARATOŃCZYK | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:57.000 | ||||||||||||||
398 | PASTUCHA Katarzyna | 57 | Cross Krapkowice | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:25.000 | ||||||||||||||
399 | HOFFMANN Filip | 134 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:03.000 | |||||||||||||||
400 | JÓSKOWSKI Bogdan | 38 | REKOWO BIEGA | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:27.000 | ||||||||||||||
401 | LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja | 135 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:15.000 | ||||||||||||||
402 | WESOŁOWSKI Michał | 111 | KW OPOLE | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:21.000 | ||||||||||||||
403 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | 3 | M-Open | 1 | 00:53:32.000 | |||||||||||||||
404 | GRZĘBSKA-BUJA Małgorzata | 116 | SKPT GDAŃSK | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:33.000 | ||||||||||||||
405 | SOBCZAK Karolina | 49 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:38.000 | |||||||||||||||
406 | KANECKI Mirek | 8 | Kowary Biegają | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:09.000 | ||||||||||||||
406 | KANECKA Mariola | 9 | Kowary Biegają | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:09.000 | ||||||||||||||
408 | GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 63 | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:12.000 | |||||||||||||||
409 | PASTUCHA Anna | 58 | Cross Krapkowice | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:41.000 | ||||||||||||||
410 | JUCHA Urszula | 117 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:43.000 | |||||||||||||||
411 | JUCHA Rafał | 118 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:44.000 | |||||||||||||||
412 | ŻÓRAWSKA Katarzyna | 15 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:43.000 | |||||||||||||||
413 | JÓSKOWSKA Beata | 37 | REKOWO BIEGA | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:12.000 | ||||||||||||||
414 | SAWCZUK Karolina | 132 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:42.000 | |||||||||||||||
415 | FELDE Agnieszka | 38 | K-Open | 1 | 01:23:04.000 | 01:23:04 | ||||||||||||||
416 | PLUTA Justyna | 17 | SKS POZIOMKI | K-Open | 1 | 01:17:37.000 | 01:17:37 | |||||||||||||
417 | BIECUSZEK Marlena | 51 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:33.000 | 01:07:33 | |||||||||||||
418 | MILC Katarzyna | 37 | K-Open | 1 | 01:05:36.000 | 01:05:36 | ||||||||||||||
419 | WITOSZYNSKI Michal | 57 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:52.000 | 01:03:52 | ||||||||||||||
420 | PROKOP Aleksandra | 56 | E-HORYZONT | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:53.000 | 01:03:53 | |||||||||||||
421 | KOMARNICKI Łukasz | 31 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:50.000 | 01:03:50 | |||||||||||||
422 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Lidia | 44 | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:33.000 | 01:03:33 | |||||||||||||
423 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 24 | M-Open | 2 | 01:54:58.000 | 00:56:59 | 00:57:59 | |||||||||||||
424 | FRONK Jarosław | 4 | M-Open | 1 | 01:02:23.000 | 01:02:23 | ||||||||||||||
425 | ZAWIŁA Wojtek | 28 | M-Open | 1 | 01:02:07.000 | 01:02:07 | ||||||||||||||
426 | ANTCZAK Riwana | 32 | PRO-RUN | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:02.000 | 01:01:02 | |||||||||||||
427 | STACHOWICZ Katarzyna | 47 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:36.000 | 00:59:36 | ||||||||||||||
428 | SIBIELAK Tomasz | 34 | M-Open | 1 | 00:58:58.000 | 00:58:58 | ||||||||||||||
429 | SPRZĘCZKA Tomasz | 8 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:14.000 | 00:57:14 | ||||||||||||||
430 | MAZUREK Piotr | 1 | M-Open | 2 | 01:56:09.000 | 00:56:35 | 00:59:34 | |||||||||||||
431 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 59 | LANRUNS | M-Open | 2 | 01:54:30.000 | 00:56:23 | 00:58:07 | ||||||||||||
432 | BARTNIK Patryk | 61 | M-Open | 2 | 01:52:11.000 | 00:56:13 | 00:55:58 | |||||||||||||
433 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | 16 | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:20.000 | 00:55:20 | ||||||||||||||
434 | LACHCIK Iwona | 6 | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:43.000 | 00:54:43 | ||||||||||||||
435 | SZPINEK Stella | 50 | TUTU TEAM | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:48.000 | 00:54:48 | |||||||||||||
436 | OCHOCKI Jakub | 54 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:12.000 | 00:54:12 | ||||||||||||||
437 | KUTA Łukasz | 3 | M-Open | 2 | 01:39:02.000 | 00:51:28 | 00:47:34 | |||||||||||||
438 | PRZERYWACZ Jakub | 66 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:09.000 | 00:50:09 | ||||||||||||||
439 | KIEŁBASA Paweł | 30 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:59.000 | 00:48:59 | ||||||||||||||
440 | BUŁACZ Jacek | 67 | DZIEWIĘĆ SIŁ STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:57.000 | 00:47:57 | |||||||||||||
441 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 71 | M-Open | 2 | 01:28:56.000 | 00:46:21 | 00:42:35 | |||||||||||||
442 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | 68 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:31.000 | 00:45:31 | |||||||||||||
443 | POLUS Kacper | 33 | M-Open | 1 | 00:42:49.000 | 00:42:49 | ||||||||||||||
444 | SZOTOWICZ Sebastian | 62 | SKL STARGARD | M-Open | 2 | 01:21:47.000 | 00:42:30 | 00:39:17 | ||||||||||||
445 | DIAKÓW Ola | 41 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:39.000 | 01:04:39 | ||||||||||||||
445 | HABRYKA Julia | 38 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:39.000 | 01:04:39 | ||||||||||||||
447 | JAKÓBCZAK Damian | 40 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:24.000 | 01:03:24 | ||||||||||||||
448 | KRZONKALLA-BARTNIK Katarzyna | 29 | HUTA SYLWETKI | K-Open | 1 | 01:02:01.000 | 01:02:01 | |||||||||||||
449 | POPENDA Dagmara | 5 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:14.000 | 01:00:14 | ||||||||||||||
450 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Miłosz | 12 | WOJCIECHOWSCY TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:29.000 | 00:46:29 | |||||||||||||
451 | KOMORNICKI Michał | 31 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:15.000 | 00:46:15 | ||||||||||||||
452 | GARGÓL Jan | 34 | ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:07.000 | 00:44:07 | |||||||||||||
453 | PYCHA Piotr | 46 | BRYGADA RR | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:13.000 | 00:43:13 | |||||||||||||
454 | JĄKALSKI Ryszard | 42 | BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓW | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:07.000 | 00:43:07 | |||||||||||||
455 | ZARZEKA Maciej | 39 | M-Open | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
455 | STEFANIAK Justyna | 15 | K-Open | 0 | 0 |
Znaleziono 456 wynik(ów)