Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Lądek Zdrój |
Dystans : | 115.930 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 456 |
Wystartowało : | 456 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 456 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Liczba ośm. | Suma czasów | Sziszapangma 8.013km | Gaszerbrum II 8.035km | Broad Peak 8.047km | Gaszerbrum I 8.068km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 77 | M-Open | 5 | 03:12:06.000 | 00:38:54 | 00:38:54 | 00:36:09 | ||||
2 | KITA Michał | 14 | pędzący w miejscu | M-Open | 8 | 05:05:24.000 | 00:45:10 | 00:38:15 | 00:38:03 | |||
3 | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | 184 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | M-Open | 2 | 01:17:21.000 | 00:38:17 | |||||
4 | GARDENER Jacek | 100 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | M-Open | 6 | 04:01:39.000 | 00:41:59 | 00:39:45 | ||||
5 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 67 | Bieg opolski | M-Open | 8 | 05:21:43.000 | 00:46:01 | 00:39:46 | 00:40:34 | |||
6 | DERENCZ Michał | 96 | M-Open | 8 | 05:40:45.000 | 00:43:10 | 00:47:38 | 00:40:54 | ||||
7 | SZPINEK Marcin | 1 | M-Open | 7 | 05:10:34.000 | 00:45:52 | 00:54:52 | 00:42:04 | ||||
8 | TYLKOWSKI Filip | 167 | M-Open | 3 | 02:10:56.000 | 00:45:04 | 00:42:13 | |||||
9 | PIŁAT Michał | 148 | Speleoklub Bobry Żagań | M-Open | 7 | 04:57:43.000 | 00:42:27 | 00:42:17 | ||||
10 | WASZKIEWICZ Ariel | 185 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | M-Open | 3 | 02:13:28.000 | 00:45:49 | 00:42:21 | ||||
11 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 1 | K-Open | 4 | 02:56:54.000 | 00:42:35 | ||||||
12 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka Fogiel-Pawłowska | 169 | LOS BIEGANEROS | K-Open | 2 | 01:43:25.000 | 00:57:59 | 00:45:26 | ||||
13 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz | 183 | REMA SPORT TEAM | M-Open | 2 | 01:36:12.000 | 00:50:18 | 00:45:54 | ||||
14 | PACHURA Kinga | 75 | K-Open | 8 | 06:07:07.000 | 00:49:52 | 00:46:03 | 00:45:56 | ||||
15 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | 23 | M-Open | 7 | 05:49:52.000 | 00:54:28 | 00:49:54 | 00:46:32 | ||||
16 | SZACH Andrzej | 2 | 22kbpg | M-Open | 6 | 04:46:56.000 | 00:51:17 | 00:46:54 | ||||
17 | CICHERSKI Bartłomiej | 9 | Klub Biegacza RTVeuroAGD | M-Open | 5 | 04:01:46.000 | 00:48:42 | 00:47:17 | ||||
18 | RUSZKOWSKI Daniel | 31 | IKSS | M-Open | 7 | 05:47:33.000 | 00:53:33 | 00:49:46 | 00:48:01 | |||
19 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | 38 | Olo Team | M-Open | 6 | 04:49:59.000 | 00:53:58 | 00:50:12 | ||||
20 | JAZY Szymon | 15 | M-Open | 5 | 04:05:03.000 | 00:49:36 | 00:50:16 | |||||
21 | STRĄK Tomasz | 57 | M-Open | 2 | 01:39:41.000 | 00:51:11 | ||||||
22 | WOJRACH Marcin | 216 | WILDCAT TEAM | M-Open | 5 | 04:20:53.000 | 00:57:32 | 00:51:45 | ||||
23 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 71 | Trening Studio 17 | M-Open | 6 | 05:10:19.000 | 00:55:52 | 00:51:47 | 00:52:30 | |||
24 | NOWAKOWSKI Leszek | 40 | M-Open | 6 | 05:01:16.000 | 00:55:31 | 00:52:42 | |||||
25 | DURSKI Adam | 72 | M-Open | 7 | 06:16:51.000 | 00:53:36 | 00:57:14 | 00:53:30 | ||||
26 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | 89 | M-Open | 7 | 06:27:02.000 | 00:55:37 | 00:55:44 | 00:54:49 | ||||
27 | HENEL Marcin | 62 | M-Open | 6 | 05:09:16.000 | 00:56:25 | 00:56:16 | |||||
28 | CZUKIEWSKI Łukasz | 71 | M-Open | 6 | 05:46:49.000 | 00:58:52 | 00:57:16 | |||||
29 | WITKOWSKA Monika | 91 | K-Open | 4 | 04:01:37.000 | 01:01:38 | 00:57:22 | |||||
30 | SIEKIERZYŃSKI Radosław | 80 | M-Open | 8 | 07:39:39.000 | 01:01:11 | 00:57:08 | 00:58:53 | ||||
31 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 25 | 5F Team | M-Open | 6 | 06:05:24.000 | 01:19:52 | 00:59:33 | 00:59:16 | |||
32 | PAWLIK Katarzyna | 13 | 5F Team | K-Open | 5 | 05:13:34.000 | 01:19:39 | 00:59:27 | ||||
33 | MERCHELSKI Piotr | 173 | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:48.000 | 00:59:48 | ||||||
34 | LECZYKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 54 | M-Open | 6 | 06:21:20.000 | 01:14:52 | 01:01:27 | 00:59:52 | ||||
35 | DEMBNY Maciej | 197 | M-Open | 2 | 01:48:01.000 | 00:47:44 | 01:00:17 | |||||
36 | RAKOCZY Ireneusz | 24 | M-Open | 7 | 06:51:05.000 | 01:05:48 | 01:00:34 | 01:00:27 | ||||
37 | PERKA Barbara | 151 | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:26.000 | 01:05:20 | 01:01:53 | |||||
38 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agata | 61 | K-Open | 7 | 07:56:56.000 | 01:11:03 | 01:18:47 | 01:03:28 | ||||
39 | CHALCIŃSKA Izabela | 22 | Helios | K-Open | 8 | 08:52:32.000 | 01:19:51 | 01:06:04 | 01:10:08 | |||
40 | WASZKIEWICZ Marta | 187 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | K-Open | 2 | 02:31:47.000 | 01:20:08 | 01:11:39 | ||||
41 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 69 | M-Open | 3 | 03:30:50.000 | 01:11:47 | ||||||
42 | DUCHNOWSKA Karolina | 186 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | K-Open | 2 | 02:32:28.000 | 01:20:04 | 01:12:24 | ||||
43 | STEFANIAK Jacek | 65 | M-Open | 7 | 08:54:53.000 | 01:25:53 | 01:25:40 | 01:17:46 | ||||
44 | SZAŁAPSKI Marcin | 5 | BMC 60 | M-Open | 6 | 06:55:58.000 | 01:17:53 | 01:17:58 | ||||
45 | WIELGOSZ Natalia | 196 | K-Open | 2 | 02:31:01.000 | 01:12:13 | 01:18:48 | |||||
46 | KRUZEL Rafał | 79 | Biegowe Misie | M-Open | 6 | 08:00:51.000 | 01:48:43 | 01:51:48 | ||||
47 | KRUZEL Joanna | 189 | BIEGOWE MISIE | K-Open | 2 | 03:40:42.000 | 01:48:41 | 01:52:01 | ||||
48 | BUSZKA Łukasz | 84 | M-Open | 2 | 01:59:58.000 | |||||||
49 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Jan | 85 | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:22.000 | |||||||
50 | LIPCZAK Amadeusz | 39 | M-Open | 2 | 01:29:11.000 | |||||||
51 | JACEWICZ Karol | 78 | M-Open | 3 | 02:18:32.000 | |||||||
52 | KOTYSZ Waldemar | 19 | BBL OPOLE | M-Open | 5 | 04:03:03.000 | 00:54:53 | |||||
53 | PIECHA Artur | 49 | Hercog Running Team | M-Open | 2 | 01:16:14.000 | ||||||
54 | RODRIGO PEREIRA Oswald | 74 | Wild for the Run / Hercog Running Team | M-Open | 4 | 02:55:27.000 | 00:41:04 | |||||
55 | WĄCHAŁA Łukasz | 87 | M-Open | 3 | 01:55:37.000 | |||||||
56 | FERENC Janusz | 16 | Usks Ludwikowice | M-Open | 3 | 01:55:56.000 | ||||||
57 | WOWER Bartłomiej | 46 | CSC Adventure Academy | M-Open | 3 | 01:56:30.000 | ||||||
58 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 52 | M-Open | 2 | 01:19:12.000 | |||||||
59 | ROMANOWICZ Łukasz | 90 | no sugar cafe świdnica | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:55.000 | ||||||
60 | CZARNY Jarosław | 93 | M-Open | 3 | 02:03:31.000 | |||||||
61 | ŁABUZ Małgorzata | 91 | K-Open | 5 | 03:29:52.000 | 00:42:59 | ||||||
62 | WAJDZIK Bogusław | 30 | Runners Team Nysa | M-Open | 1 | 00:40:35.000 | ||||||
63 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 34 | M-Open | 4 | 02:59:40.000 | 00:45:09 | ||||||
64 | LASEK Jakub | 45 | Chicks&Sport Team | M-Open | 2 | 01:23:42.000 | ||||||
65 | WIERNY Krzysztof | 55 | M-Open | 3 | 02:07:10.000 | |||||||
66 | KAŁUŻNY Wojciech | 56 | Biegowa Świdnica / No Sugar Cafe | M-Open | 1 | 00:41:50.000 | ||||||
67 | BONDARA Sylwia | 99 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | K-Open | 3 | 02:02:40.000 | ||||||
68 | KRUCZEK Mirosław | 12 | Lewin Biega | M-Open | 2 | 01:27:48.000 | ||||||
69 | ZAKRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 29 | M-Open | 2 | 01:30:04.000 | |||||||
70 | ADAMCZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 73 | Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Geodetów | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:27.000 | ||||||
71 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 43 | Flunkyball Team Lądek-Zdrój | M-Open | 3 | 02:19:00.000 | ||||||
72 | KUBIAK Paweł | 35 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:06.000 | |||||||
73 | ELIASOVA Sarka | 92 | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:27.000 | |||||||
74 | HOREJDA Sara | 47 | ZUMBA | K-Open | 3 | 02:47:55.000 | ||||||
75 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 76 | Mrotrans | M-Open | 2 | 01:34:29.000 | ||||||
76 | NAMYŚLAK Rafał | 83 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:00.000 | |||||||
77 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 63 | M-Open | 4 | 03:22:15.000 | |||||||
78 | TOMASZEWICZ Sylwester | 21 | TEAM NABIEGOWKACH. PL | M-Open | 5 | 03:56:49.000 | 00:54:06 | |||||
79 | PŁASKOCIŃSKI Robert | 42 | Pro-Run | M-Open | 3 | 02:22:22.000 | ||||||
80 | MAŃKOWSKI Maciej | 94 | M-Open | 2 | 01:38:59.000 | |||||||
81 | BABIARZ Andrzej | 88 | M-Open | 2 | 01:36:29.000 | |||||||
82 | MARCOL Mateusz | 86 | M-Open | 3 | 02:24:04.000 | |||||||
83 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 11 | Husaria Race Team | K-Open | 2 | 01:39:12.000 | ||||||
84 | PRASZELIK Łukasz | 9 | M-Open | 4 | 03:18:23.000 | |||||||
85 | TOMCZYK Marta | 81 | K-Open | 2 | 01:40:56.000 | |||||||
86 | CZERMAK Patryk | 98 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:25.000 | |||||||
87 | MADEJ Marcin | 59 | M-Open | 2 | 01:40:27.000 | |||||||
88 | ŚWIERK Krystyna | 82 | K-Open | 4 | 03:32:25.000 | |||||||
89 | KOPACKA Eliza | 64 | K-Open | 3 | 02:39:03.000 | |||||||
90 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Szymon | 4 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:45.000 | |||||||
91 | WAKEFORD Steve | 97 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:10.000 | |||||||
92 | BRONISZEWSKA Edyta | 32 | Runners Team Nysa | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:34.000 | ||||||
93 | SKOWRONEK Artur | 53 | M-Open | 2 | 01:48:02.000 | |||||||
94 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 7 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:36.000 | |||||||
95 | MICHALAK Kamil | 8 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:37.000 | |||||||
96 | DZIKI Maciej | 26 | FarmaBrain Run | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:40.000 | ||||||
97 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Marta | 33 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:49.000 | |||||||
98 | KUCIŃSKI Marcin | 66 | Forma Na Szczyt | M-Open | 2 | 01:45:43.000 | ||||||
99 | KOŃKA Mariusz | 37 | M-Open | 2 | 01:54:44.000 | |||||||
100 | CYMERMAN Anna | 18 | K-Open | 3 | 02:49:54.000 | |||||||
101 | KRYNICKA Joanna | 44 | Wkurw_Team | K-Open | 2 | 01:54:33.000 | ||||||
102 | FAEDARY Andrzej | 69 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:37.000 | |||||||
103 | MARCINIAK Anna | 95 | K-Open | 3 | 02:51:28.000 | |||||||
104 | RÓŻANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 77 | Strzelby z Brixton | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | ||||||
105 | GRZELEWSKA Izabela | 6 | BMC 60 | K-Open | 3 | 03:01:59.000 | ||||||
106 | KOTYSZ Katarzyna | 20 | BBL OPOLE | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:32.000 | ||||||
107 | PRASZELIK Sylwia | 10 | K-Open | 4 | 04:02:56.000 | |||||||
108 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 68 | Jacht Klub Wrocław | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:59.000 | ||||||
109 | MAZUREK Krzysiek | 27 | SKPB Warszawa | M-Open | 2 | 02:14:57.000 | ||||||
110 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 50 | K-Open | 2 | 02:22:57.000 | |||||||
111 | KOWALAK Paulina | 60 | K-Open | 2 | 02:17:26.000 | |||||||
112 | KRYNICKA Anna | 51 | K-Open | 1 | 01:13:15.000 | |||||||
113 | ZIELIŃSKA Jadwiga | 28 | K-Open | 3 | 03:30:10.000 | |||||||
114 | GLĄDALSKI Bartosz | 138 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:15.000 | |||||||
115 | LIZURA Sławomir | 112 | Fabryka Triathlonu | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:57.000 | ||||||
116 | MIECH Szymon | 118 | M-Open | 3 | 02:17:55.000 | |||||||
117 | TUROSZ Iwona | 176 | K-Open | 1 | 00:47:25.000 | |||||||
118 | PODSADNY Marcin | 170 | GT RAT | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:35.000 | ||||||
119 | GRUSZKOWSKI Piotr | 222 | GÓRY magazyn | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:19.000 | ||||||
120 | MADERA Marek | 157 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:20.000 | |||||||
121 | SAYED Akbar | 220 | Summer 2016 K2 Expedition Team | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:54.000 | ||||||
122 | SIERAKOWSKI Maciej | 140 | M-Open | 2 | 01:59:35.000 | |||||||
123 | SZYMANIAK Emil | 108 | KW Lublin | M-Open | 1 | 01:01:02.000 | ||||||
124 | MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata | 177 | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:43.000 | |||||||
125 | KAWA-JERKA Agata | 166 | Gnająca Temida | K-Open | 1 | 01:02:09.000 | ||||||
126 | GOLAK Agnieszka | 120 | Runner's Power | K-Open | 1 | 00:39:57.000 | ||||||
127 | NIEZGODKA Tomasz | 135 | Faktoring Ekspert | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:34.000 | ||||||
128 | ZUGAJ Robert | 159 | www.ciaglebiec.pl | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:43.000 | ||||||
129 | NIEKRAŚ Lidia | 215 | K-Open | 1 | 00:43:50.000 | |||||||
130 | MAJCHRZAK Jarosław | 192 | ALTAX TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:01.000 | ||||||
131 | REJTERADA Aleksandra | 191 | Vege Runners | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:53.000 | ||||||
132 | PUSTELNIK Piotr | 180 | AKG Łódź | M-Open | 1 | 01:02:43.000 | ||||||
133 | SZCZYPEK Łukasz | 212 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:35.000 | |||||||
134 | CIESIELSKI Tomasz | 132 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:37.000 | |||||||
135 | BUCHROITHNER Anna | 104 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:53.000 | |||||||
136 | BALICZ Aleksandra | 163 | K-Open | 1 | 01:10:09.000 | |||||||
137 | AUGUSTYNIAK Maciej | 133 | Klamoty Chorzempowo | M-Open | 1 | 01:11:23.000 | ||||||
138 | MADERA Bogdan | 189 | RunWalkRun | M-Open | 1 | 01:20:26.000 | ||||||
139 | WALKOWIAK Dominik | 149 | M-Open | 2 | 01:39:57.000 | |||||||
140 | KABAT Małgorzata | 171 | KW Kraków | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:50.000 | ||||||
141 | TRETIAK Mateusz | 129 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:00.000 | |||||||
142 | HAMRYSZCZAK Dawid | 130 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:06.000 | |||||||
143 | JERKA Marek | 168 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:18.000 | |||||||
144 | PELPLIŃSKI Piotr | 114 | Intel Runners | M-Open | 2 | 01:38:38.000 | ||||||
145 | ZAŁUSKI Dariusz | 147 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:39.000 | |||||||
146 | PAWLIŃSKI Adam | 195 | Pro-Run Wrocław | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:17.000 | ||||||
147 | MALIK Agnieszka | 198 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:17.000 | ||||||
148 | SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina | 127 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:15.000 | ||||||
149 | TOKARZ Karolina | 121 | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:24.000 | |||||||
150 | DEMKOWSKI Marcin | 161 | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:38.000 | |||||||
151 | KORYCIŃSKA Marta | 202 | K-Open | 1 | 00:50:03.000 | |||||||
152 | SZMYT Łukasz | 181 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:05.000 | |||||||
153 | PĘKALA Małgorzata | 182 | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:05.000 | |||||||
154 | ŚLIWKA Wioletta | 137 | niniwateam | K-Open | 1 | 00:50:11.000 | ||||||
155 | ŻELICHOWSKI Krzysztof | 190 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:59.000 | |||||||
156 | OBSZARNY Paweł | 131 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:22.000 | |||||||
157 | BIELECKI Adam | 218 | ABTEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:01.000 | ||||||
158 | DURSKI Maciej | 211 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:18.000 | |||||||
159 | PISTL Jacek | 139 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:46.000 | |||||||
160 | BALA Dariusz | 169 | Zawisza Legnica/Wolny Tybet | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:36.000 | ||||||
161 | KLEPACZ Piotr | 107 | Bez | M-Open | 3 | 02:35:50.000 | ||||||
162 | KUPCZAK Karol | 160 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:06.000 | |||||||
163 | KRZYSZTOFIAK Aleksandra | 179 | Karpacz Sport | K-Open | 2 | 01:47:21.000 | ||||||
164 | NATKAŃSKI Jerzy | 221 | Summer 2016 K2 Expedition Team | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:19.000 | ||||||
165 | STAŃCZAK Maciej | 223 | KW OPACZ | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:34.000 | ||||||
166 | JEZIERSKI Daniel | 203 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:37.000 | |||||||
167 | SŁOŃSKI Piotr | 193 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:45.000 | |||||||
168 | WITKOWSKA Ania | 128 | Orka [To Taka Panda] | K-Open | 2 | 01:46:34.000 | ||||||
169 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 125 | M-Open | 1 | 00:53:13.000 | |||||||
170 | BALA Agnieszka | 167 | Zawisza Legnica/Wolny Tybet | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:42.000 | ||||||
171 | WESOŁOWSKA-KRUPA Paulina | 199 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:45.000 | |||||||
172 | SZPOJANKOWSKA-ESSEL Anna | 188 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | |||||||
173 | SADOWY Andrzej | 126 | Sudecki Klub Wysokogorski | M-Open | 2 | 01:50:56.000 | ||||||
174 | WALCZAK Barbara | 101 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:24.000 | |||||||
175 | BALICZ Agnieszka | 162 | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:56.000 | |||||||
176 | BRZUCHNALSKA Beata | 142 | Team TOYA DESIGN | K-Open | 2 | 02:03:45.000 | ||||||
177 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | 153 | KARPACZ SPORT | M-Open | 2 | 01:19:29.000 | ||||||
178 | CIECIUCH Maciej | 197 | OLAWS Złotoryja | M-Open | 2 | 01:22:01.000 | ||||||
179 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 122 | M-Open | 1 | 00:41:07.000 | |||||||
180 | KRZOS Dariusz | 151 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:26.000 | |||||||
181 | STELMACH Tomasz | 207 | M-Open | 1 | 00:58:11.000 | |||||||
182 | KRÓL-SZREMSKA Halina | 200 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:16.000 | |||||||
183 | KONOPKA Anna | 111 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:14.000 | ||||||
184 | RÓŻECKA Agnieszka | 103 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:27.000 | |||||||
185 | AUGUSTYNIAK Daria | 102 | K-Open | 1 | 01:05:03.000 | |||||||
186 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | 141 | M-Open | 2 | 02:10:25.000 | |||||||
187 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 196 | KGB Grzmot Komorniki | M-Open | 1 | 00:35:39.000 | ||||||
188 | NOWAK Wojciech | 208 | M-Open | 3 | 01:54:21.000 | |||||||
189 | DZIUK Łukasz | 105 | M-Open | 4 | 03:03:22.000 | |||||||
190 | JOCHYMEK Piotr | 154 | WYSZEDŁZDOMU.PL | M-Open | 1 | 00:35:21.000 | ||||||
191 | KOBRYŃ Dominik | 210 | Byledobiec Anin | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:41.000 | ||||||
192 | PĘKALA Krzysztof | 183 | M-Open | 2 | 01:18:34.000 | |||||||
193 | MICHNOL Kamil | 158 | 7 kontynentów | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:22.000 | ||||||
194 | DOMOWICZ Wojciech | 156 | Cyklosport Bolesławiec | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:28.000 | ||||||
195 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 143 | Załoga Góralska | M-Open | 2 | 01:28:08.000 | ||||||
196 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 187 | TRICLUB | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:53.000 | ||||||
197 | KAWA Konrad | 186 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:57.000 | |||||||
198 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 117 | Los Bieganeros | K-Open | 3 | 02:23:37.000 | ||||||
199 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 185 | M-Open | 3 | 02:06:15.000 | 00:41:22 | ||||||
200 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 217 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:10.000 | |||||||
201 | KOCHMAŃSKI Jakub | 201 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:53.000 | |||||||
202 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Maja | 174 | rysie | K-Open | 1 | 00:47:59.000 | ||||||
203 | URBANIAK Marcin | 213 | ShinKyokushinkai Czarny Bór | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:02.000 | ||||||
204 | SAJKOWSKA Gabriela | 145 | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:04.000 | |||||||
205 | ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 110 | OTK Rzeźnik | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:33.000 | ||||||
206 | KUSZELA Mateusz | 69 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:12.000 | |||||||
207 | KRAWCZYK Grażyna | 50 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:40.000 | |||||||
208 | RAKOCZY Jerzy | 68 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:09.000 | |||||||
209 | GŁOWACKI Piotr | 82 | KW Katowice | M-Open | 2 | 02:31:34.000 | ||||||
210 | HACZKIEWICZ Dorota | 56 | K-Open | 1 | 01:16:31.000 | |||||||
211 | ŁĄTKA Piotr | 71 | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:43.000 | |||||||
212 | PRZECH Ignacy | 61 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:50.000 | |||||||
213 | SMOLAN Marcin | 48 | M-Open | 2 | 01:43:00.000 | |||||||
214 | GRZEGOREK Tomasz | 77 | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:42.000 | |||||||
215 | ŁAPACZYŃSKI Robert | 4 | M-Open | 1 | 01:05:44.000 | |||||||
216 | GAJEK Halina | 12 | ATHLETICS NYSA | K-Open | 2 | 01:51:49.000 | ||||||
217 | KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 44 | Kolega Maćka Oława | M-Open | 4 | 03:40:12.000 | ||||||
218 | KRYZA Grzegorz | 79 | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:42.000 | |||||||
219 | KUCZAKOWSKA Joanna | 33 | Biegowe Misie | K-Open | 4 | 05:08:03.000 | ||||||
220 | KRUZEL Rafal | 34 | Biegowe Misie | M-Open | 2 | 02:11:29.000 | ||||||
221 | POLAK Agnieszka | 62 | TATERNIK | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:43.000 | ||||||
222 | MAŁACZEK Halina | 23 | Pani | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:13.000 | ||||||
222 | MAŁACZEK Robert | 22 | M-Open | 1 | 01:00:13.000 | |||||||
224 | JUSIS Katarzyna | 76 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:46.000 | |||||||
225 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 63 | Jeżozwierze Group | M-Open | 1 | 01:01:43.000 | ||||||
226 | KUCAŁA Kinga | 3 | 30 mil stąd | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:34.000 | ||||||
227 | CHOLEWA Agnieszka | 16 | SAMBOR | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | ||||||
227 | SPYCHALSKA-WASZEK Hanna | 17 | SAMBOR TEAM | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | ||||||
229 | LOREK Kamil | 54 | M-Open | 1 | 00:56:59.000 | |||||||
230 | ZJAWIONA Katarzyna | 72 | K-Open | 2 | 01:52:13.000 | |||||||
231 | CIEŚNIK Karolina | 65 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:26.000 | |||||||
232 | DEJA Andrzej | 60 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:52.000 | |||||||
233 | HRYŃKÓW Tomasz | 32 | M-Open | 2 | 02:15:52.000 | |||||||
234 | SEŃKÓW Mirosław | 15 | nie zrzeszony | M-Open | 2 | 02:20:01.000 | ||||||
235 | DOMAGAŁA Jarosław | 81 | BBL | M-Open | 2 | 01:33:36.000 | ||||||
236 | GRYGIEL Marek | 27 | JacekBiega Running Team | M-Open | 3 | 02:03:11.000 | ||||||
237 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 52 | M-Open | 2 | 01:21:57.000 | |||||||
238 | WASZEK Sławomir | 18 | SAMBOR TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:41:11.000 | ||||||
239 | THIER Dominik | 13 | KS Kandahar | M-Open | 2 | 01:25:56.000 | ||||||
240 | GĘDŁEK Łukasz | 57 | M-Open | 2 | 01:30:13.000 | |||||||
241 | BĘBENEK Marcin | 11 | B33 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:36.000 | ||||||
242 | KULCZYCKI Marek | 66 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:40.000 | |||||||
243 | KĄKOL Krzysztof | 24 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:41.000 | |||||||
244 | GLIMSKI Radosław | 75 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:26.000 | |||||||
245 | WOJEWODZIC Krzysztof | 70 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:39.000 | |||||||
246 | KLARŻUK Mikołaj | 1 | M-Open | 2 | 01:35:29.000 | |||||||
247 | ZUBALA Michał | 59 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:40.000 | |||||||
248 | NIBURSKI Tomasz | 21 | Skyline71 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:17.000 | ||||||
249 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 31 | PRO RUN WROCŁAW | K-Open | 4 | 03:21:13.000 | 00:53:18 | |||||
250 | PYTKO Jarek | 80 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:36.000 | |||||||
251 | ŚWIERK Stanisław | 19 | NaturalniE Janowice | M-Open | 2 | 01:47:10.000 | ||||||
252 | JASTRZĘBSKI Michał | 40 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:43.000 | |||||||
253 | GIANOLA Marco | 90 | M-Open | 1 | 00:41:55.000 | |||||||
254 | MRAMOR Minca | 85 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:19.000 | |||||||
255 | STANISZ Radosław | 41 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:26.000 | |||||||
256 | KALETA Ola | 92 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:48.000 | |||||||
257 | RAWSKI Jarosław | 86 | STOPA Słupsk | M-Open | 1 | 00:52:06.000 | ||||||
258 | KLOSKOWSKI Dariusz | 39 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:49.000 | |||||||
259 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | 74 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:26.000 | |||||||
260 | ŚWIERK Stanislaw | 21 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:55.000 | |||||||
261 | ŻUBRZAK Jacek | 1 | M-Open | 3 | 02:43:18.000 | |||||||
262 | SZYNKA Michał | 51 | M-Open | 1 | 01:04:53.000 | |||||||
263 | TOMCZYK Ewa | 22 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:29.000 | |||||||
264 | SROCZYŃSKI Jakub | 18 | MieloneSroczki | M-Open | 2 | 02:11:28.000 | ||||||
265 | OZIMKOWSKA Judyta | 8 | KW Warszawa | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:31.000 | ||||||
266 | FORNALIK Marek | 4 | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:01.000 | |||||||
267 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 7 | GIMPAS PASŁĘK | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:24.000 | ||||||
268 | LEGUTKO Tomasz | 5 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:41.000 | |||||||
269 | CHRZANOWSKI Jan | 15 | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:54.000 | |||||||
270 | BOREJSZO Karol | 12 | Speleoklub Bobry Żagań | M-Open | 1 | 00:42:12.000 | ||||||
271 | NOWAK Marcin | 10 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:52.000 | |||||||
272 | NIECHWIEJ Michał | 16 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:13.000 | |||||||
273 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub | 30 | M-Open | 4 | 02:56:27.000 | 00:46:40 | ||||||
274 | MILLER Marta | 35 | K-Open | 1 | 00:46:09.000 | |||||||
275 | KLONOWSKI Jacek | 66 | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:41.000 | |||||||
276 | WITEK Andrzej | 56 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:14.000 | |||||||
277 | KLAR Marek | 68 | M-Open | 2 | 01:49:58.000 | |||||||
278 | SKUKIS Eduard | 78 | Traverss climbing club | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:04.000 | ||||||
279 | BUKOWSKI Piotr | 73 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:44.000 | |||||||
280 | MIOTK Marcin | 91 | M-Open | 1 | 00:36:23.000 | |||||||
281 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 77 | Salomon Suunto Team | K-Open | 3 | 01:59:36.000 | ||||||
282 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 33 | STOPA Słupsk | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:54.000 | ||||||
283 | BARTELA Edyta | 84 | K-Open | 2 | 01:30:59.000 | |||||||
284 | WESTRYCH Julia | 81 | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:47.000 | |||||||
285 | KOWALSKI Bogusław | 34 | Klub Wysokogórski w Toruniu | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:16.000 | ||||||
286 | BRYSZEWSKA Patrycja | 99 | K-Open | 2 | 01:37:56.000 | |||||||
287 | NARWOJSZ Arkadiusz | 28 | M-Open | 2 | 01:29:52.000 | |||||||
288 | WELTROWSKI Grzegorz | 38 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:21.000 | |||||||
289 | DRONG Marek | 71 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:52.000 | ||||||
290 | MIELNIK Katarzyna | 19 | Mielone Sroczki | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:58.000 | ||||||
291 | ZENINA Natalija | 76 | Traverss | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:01.000 | ||||||
292 | STASZCZUK Jarek | 14 | WATAHA-łączy nas bieganie | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:18.000 | ||||||
293 | BOROWSKA Anna | 61 | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:23.000 | |||||||
294 | GOLOVKO Irina | 75 | Traverss climbing club | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:19.000 | ||||||
295 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 27 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:32.000 | |||||||
296 | ARMUŁA Tomasz | 2 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:49.000 | |||||||
297 | SKRZYPEK Daria | 57 | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:20.000 | ||||||
298 | HERCOG Piotr | 55 | Salomon Suunto Team | M-Open | 1 | 00:36:03.000 | ||||||
299 | KROMER Elżbieta | 75 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:52.000 | |||||||
300 | KOSICKI Antoni | 80 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:37.000 | |||||||
301 | CHRZANOWSKI Jan | 2 | UKS Dwójka Morena / Smaruj na Trening Team | M-Open | 2 | 01:24:47.000 | ||||||
302 | SZRETER Dorota | 59 | JachtKlub Wrocław | K-Open | 1 | 01:09:39.000 | ||||||
303 | MISIAK Bartosz | 38 | Alpin Sport HOKA One One | M-Open | 4 | 02:18:24.000 | 00:35:39 | |||||
304 | SANIEWSKI Dariusz | 52 | UKL Ósemka Police | M-Open | 2 | 01:13:25.000 | ||||||
305 | JACHYMCZYK Norbert | 17 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | M-Open | 2 | 01:15:22.000 | ||||||
306 | URBAŃSKI Przemysław | 64 | M-Open | 1 | 00:40:46.000 | |||||||
307 | ARDELLI Ewa | 81 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | K-Open | 2 | 01:25:51.000 | ||||||
308 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 13 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | M-Open | 2 | 01:27:38.000 | ||||||
309 | MISIAK Artur | 39 | TEAM BAZYL | M-Open | 2 | 01:36:24.000 | 00:50:19 | |||||
310 | RUBIN Mariusz | 50 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:58.000 | |||||||
311 | GAZDA Michał | 12 | Constravia | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:04.000 | ||||||
312 | SMUSZ Grzegorz | 83 | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:36.000 | |||||||
313 | KALITA Aleksandra | 72 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:08.000 | |||||||
314 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marcin | 66 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:25.000 | |||||||
315 | SKACZKOWSKA Barbara | 54 | K-Open | 3 | 02:35:49.000 | |||||||
316 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 68 | OTK Rzeźnik | K-Open | 2 | 01:44:00.000 | ||||||
317 | MOZUS Zofia | 79 | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:19.000 | |||||||
317 | GOLOVCHENKO Dmitry | 78 | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:19.000 | |||||||
319 | OKUPNIAK Martyna | 40 | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:40.000 | |||||||
320 | MARCINIAK Marek | 33 | Nadleśnictwo Legnica | M-Open | 2 | 02:02:05.000 | ||||||
321 | PADOWICZ Anna | 41 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:00.000 | |||||||
322 | KALUŻNY Justyna | 19 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:23.000 | |||||||
323 | ADAMIAK Marta | 85 | Kopalnia Złota | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:56.000 | ||||||
324 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 65 | K-Open | 2 | 02:03:00.000 | |||||||
325 | GALA Zuzanna | 87 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:44.000 | |||||||
326 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 88 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:16.000 | |||||||
327 | BROJ Marcel | 3 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | M-Open | 1 | 00:35:51.000 | ||||||
328 | BROJ Adrian | 4 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:31.000 | ||||||
329 | GODLEWSKI Tyberiusz | 17 | M-Open | 2 | 01:35:19.000 | |||||||
330 | CYBA Rafał | 7 | M-Open | 1 | 00:42:10.000 | |||||||
331 | IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz | 20 | ratemytrail.com | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:04.000 | ||||||
332 | SZYMANOWSKI Paweł | 57 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:37.000 | |||||||
333 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 68 | 12tri.pl | M-Open | 1 | 00:40:24.000 | ||||||
334 | KLAV Marek | 80 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:15.000 | |||||||
335 | DZIEDZIC Krystian | 13 | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:37.000 | |||||||
336 | DOMAŃSKI Sebastian | 79 | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:00.000 | |||||||
337 | BOSEK Paweł | 74 | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:04.000 | |||||||
338 | KUBICKI Igor | 77 | M-Open | 1 | 00:39:43.000 | |||||||
339 | KRAJEWSKI Grzegorz | 33 | TNB | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:57.000 | ||||||
340 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 9 | Bieg Opolski Załoga Górska | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:25.000 | ||||||
341 | KAPAK Jarosław | 82 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:48.000 | |||||||
342 | FURMANEK Agata | 83 | K-Open | 2 | 01:59:22.000 | 00:59:54 | ||||||
343 | GREHL Sylwia | 84 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:31.000 | |||||||
344 | SZAŁAJSKA Magdalena | 70 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:33.000 | |||||||
345 | JASTRZEBSKI Michal | 22 | JastRun | M-Open | 2 | 01:38:54.000 | 00:49:48 | |||||
346 | KALETA Aleksandra | 25 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:14.000 | |||||||
347 | CZOSNYKA Jarek | 8 | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:28.000 | |||||||
348 | FRĄCKOWIAK Hanna | 11 | Ukl 'ósemka' Police | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:36.000 | ||||||
349 | ŻENINA Natalija | 85 | Traverss | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:53.000 | ||||||
350 | STĘŻYCKA Edyta | 55 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:04.000 | |||||||
351 | ZALASIŃSKI Wiktor | 65 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:44.000 | |||||||
352 | BROK Adam | 5 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:48.000 | |||||||
353 | MASZTALSKI Jan | 41 | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:20.000 | |||||||
354 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 48 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:17.000 | |||||||
355 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | 34 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:37.000 | ||||||
356 | HELIOSZ Joanna | 75 | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:34.000 | |||||||
357 | BUCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | 89 | M-Open | 1 | 01:01:47.000 | |||||||
358 | JASTRZĘBSKI Rafał | 93 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:35.000 | |||||||
359 | JANASIK Aleksandra | 21 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:36.000 | |||||||
360 | MAKAREWICZ Syla | 36 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:37.000 | |||||||
361 | CHRÓŚCIAK Paweł Chróściak | 12 | M-Open | 1 | 01:04:40.000 | |||||||
362 | JASICKI Julian | 69 | 40 Latek | M-Open | 3 | 03:14:14.000 | ||||||
363 | WANIAK-STEPNIAK Magdalena | 61 | K-Open | 1 | 01:15:42.000 | |||||||
364 | STEPNIAK Tomek | 54 | M-Open | 1 | 01:15:43.000 | |||||||
365 | PALUCH Agnieszka | 45 | K-Open | 1 | 01:25:03.000 | |||||||
366 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 19 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:24.000 | |||||||
367 | MIZAK Magda | 23 | FESTIWAL GÓRSKI IM. ANDRZEJA ZAWADY | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:00.000 | ||||||
368 | ZAGÓRNY Andrzej | 16 | DREWNICA | M-Open | 1 | 00:49:39.000 | ||||||
369 | KUMASZKA Anna | 31 | DOLNY ŚLĄSK | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:43.000 | ||||||
370 | KUBICZ Bartłomiej | 33 | M-Open | 1 | 01:41:53.000 | |||||||
371 | IWAN Robert | 34 | M-Open | 1 | 01:42:04.000 | |||||||
372 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | 28 | K-Open | 2 | 02:18:47.000 | |||||||
373 | MALIK Jacek | 30 | TEAM SALMING POLSKA | M-Open | 1 | 01:22:52.000 | ||||||
374 | WĄCHAŁA-MALIK Krystyna | 29 | TEAM SALMING POLSKA | K-Open | 1 | 01:22:10.000 | ||||||
375 | KALAMAT Ewa | 26 | EWA TESTUJE NOWE BUTY | K-Open | 1 | 01:14:44.000 | ||||||
376 | POTASIŃSKA Joanna | 35 | K-Open | 2 | 02:01:47.000 | 01:03:13 | ||||||
377 | ŁUSZCZYNA Agata | 13 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:10.000 | ||||||
378 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Irek | 38 | REMA SPORT TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:08.000 | ||||||
379 | BUSZKA Lukasz | 37 | M-Open | 1 | 01:09:25.000 | |||||||
380 | GRUSZKA Ewelina | 39 | REMA SPORT TEAM | K-Open | 2 | 01:57:50.000 | 01:01:35 | |||||
381 | KOŁPAK Jarek | 339 | M-Open | 1 | 00:59:36.000 | 00:59:36 | ||||||
382 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 319 | M-Open | 1 | 00:56:34.000 | 00:56:34 | ||||||
383 | KAPRAL Łukasz | 7 | Biegam bo lubię | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:59.000 | ||||||
384 | WRÓBEL Mariusz | 31 | SOBAS TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:50.000 | ||||||
385 | GREŃ Wacław | 22 | Husaria Race Team | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:00.000 | ||||||
386 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 42 | BKB Victoria Brzesko | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:01.000 | ||||||
387 | PASTUCHA Marek | 56 | Cross Krapkowice | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:11.000 | ||||||
388 | TARNOWSKI Krzysztof | 112 | KW OPOLE | M-Open | 1 | 00:40:02.000 | ||||||
389 | MOŚCICKI Michał | 92 | Opolski Festiwal Gór/Cito/PatoNorki | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:30.000 | ||||||
390 | JAJOR Paweł | 82 | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:41.000 | |||||||
391 | SŁOBODZIAN Jerzy | 109 | NYSA BIEGA | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:28.000 | ||||||
392 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 104 | OBIBOKI | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:28.000 | ||||||
393 | KWOLIK Daniel | 115 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:53.000 | |||||||
394 | BORZYSTOWSKI Patryk | 129 | WIDZIALNI.PL | M-Open | 1 | 00:38:28.000 | ||||||
395 | KANDZIORA Dominik | 110 | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:34.000 | |||||||
396 | GORZOCH Justyna | 32 | KW Warszawa | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:53.000 | ||||||
397 | CZERNIAK Henryk | 101 | KB MARATOŃCZYK | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:57.000 | ||||||
398 | PASTUCHA Katarzyna | 57 | Cross Krapkowice | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:25.000 | ||||||
399 | HOFFMANN Filip | 134 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:03.000 | |||||||
400 | JÓSKOWSKI Bogdan | 38 | REKOWO BIEGA | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:27.000 | ||||||
401 | LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja | 135 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:15.000 | ||||||
402 | WESOŁOWSKI Michał | 111 | KW OPOLE | M-Open | 1 | 00:51:21.000 | ||||||
403 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | 3 | M-Open | 1 | 00:53:32.000 | |||||||
404 | GRZĘBSKA-BUJA Małgorzata | 116 | SKPT GDAŃSK | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:33.000 | ||||||
405 | SOBCZAK Karolina | 49 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:38.000 | |||||||
406 | KANECKI Mirek | 8 | Kowary Biegają | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:09.000 | ||||||
406 | KANECKA Mariola | 9 | Kowary Biegają | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:09.000 | ||||||
408 | GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 63 | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:12.000 | |||||||
409 | PASTUCHA Anna | 58 | Cross Krapkowice | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:41.000 | ||||||
410 | JUCHA Urszula | 117 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:43.000 | |||||||
411 | JUCHA Rafał | 118 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:44.000 | |||||||
412 | ŻÓRAWSKA Katarzyna | 15 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:43.000 | |||||||
413 | JÓSKOWSKA Beata | 37 | REKOWO BIEGA | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:12.000 | ||||||
414 | SAWCZUK Karolina | 132 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:42.000 | |||||||
415 | FELDE Agnieszka | 38 | K-Open | 1 | 01:23:04.000 | 01:23:04 | ||||||
416 | PLUTA Justyna | 17 | SKS POZIOMKI | K-Open | 1 | 01:17:37.000 | 01:17:37 | |||||
417 | BIECUSZEK Marlena | 51 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:33.000 | 01:07:33 | |||||
418 | MILC Katarzyna | 37 | K-Open | 1 | 01:05:36.000 | 01:05:36 | ||||||
419 | WITOSZYNSKI Michal | 57 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:52.000 | 01:03:52 | ||||||
420 | PROKOP Aleksandra | 56 | E-HORYZONT | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:53.000 | 01:03:53 | |||||
421 | KOMARNICKI Łukasz | 31 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:50.000 | 01:03:50 | |||||
422 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Lidia | 44 | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:33.000 | 01:03:33 | |||||
423 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 24 | M-Open | 2 | 01:54:58.000 | 00:56:59 | ||||||
424 | FRONK Jarosław | 4 | M-Open | 1 | 01:02:23.000 | 01:02:23 | ||||||
425 | ZAWIŁA Wojtek | 28 | M-Open | 1 | 01:02:07.000 | 01:02:07 | ||||||
426 | ANTCZAK Riwana | 32 | PRO-RUN | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:02.000 | 01:01:02 | |||||
427 | STACHOWICZ Katarzyna | 47 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:36.000 | 00:59:36 | ||||||
428 | SIBIELAK Tomasz | 34 | M-Open | 1 | 00:58:58.000 | 00:58:58 | ||||||
429 | SPRZĘCZKA Tomasz | 8 | M-Open | 1 | 00:57:14.000 | 00:57:14 | ||||||
430 | MAZUREK Piotr | 1 | M-Open | 2 | 01:56:09.000 | 00:56:35 | ||||||
431 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 59 | LANRUNS | M-Open | 2 | 01:54:30.000 | 00:56:23 | |||||
432 | BARTNIK Patryk | 61 | M-Open | 2 | 01:52:11.000 | 00:56:13 | ||||||
433 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | 16 | M-Open | 1 | 00:55:20.000 | 00:55:20 | ||||||
434 | LACHCIK Iwona | 6 | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:43.000 | 00:54:43 | ||||||
435 | SZPINEK Stella | 50 | TUTU TEAM | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:48.000 | 00:54:48 | |||||
436 | OCHOCKI Jakub | 54 | M-Open | 1 | 00:54:12.000 | 00:54:12 | ||||||
437 | KUTA Łukasz | 3 | M-Open | 2 | 01:39:02.000 | 00:51:28 | ||||||
438 | PRZERYWACZ Jakub | 66 | M-Open | 1 | 00:50:09.000 | 00:50:09 | ||||||
439 | KIEŁBASA Paweł | 30 | M-Open | 1 | 00:48:59.000 | 00:48:59 | ||||||
440 | BUŁACZ Jacek | 67 | DZIEWIĘĆ SIŁ STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-Open | 1 | 00:47:57.000 | 00:47:57 | |||||
441 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 71 | M-Open | 2 | 01:28:56.000 | 00:46:21 | ||||||
442 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | 68 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | M-Open | 1 | 00:45:31.000 | 00:45:31 | |||||
443 | POLUS Kacper | 33 | M-Open | 1 | 00:42:49.000 | 00:42:49 | ||||||
444 | SZOTOWICZ Sebastian | 62 | SKL STARGARD | M-Open | 2 | 01:21:47.000 | 00:42:30 | |||||
445 | DIAKÓW Ola | 41 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:39.000 | |||||||
445 | HABRYKA Julia | 38 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:39.000 | |||||||
447 | JAKÓBCZAK Damian | 40 | M-Open | 1 | 01:03:24.000 | |||||||
448 | KRZONKALLA-BARTNIK Katarzyna | 29 | HUTA SYLWETKI | K-Open | 1 | 01:02:01.000 | ||||||
449 | POPENDA Dagmara | 5 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:14.000 | |||||||
450 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Miłosz | 12 | WOJCIECHOWSCY TEAM | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:29.000 | ||||||
451 | KOMORNICKI Michał | 31 | M-Open | 1 | 00:46:15.000 | |||||||
452 | GARGÓL Jan | 34 | ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB | M-Open | 1 | 00:44:07.000 | ||||||
453 | PYCHA Piotr | 46 | BRYGADA RR | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:13.000 | ||||||
454 | JĄKALSKI Ryszard | 42 | BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓW | M-Open | 1 | 00:43:07.000 | ||||||
455 | ZARZEKA Maciej | 39 | M-Open | 0 | 0 | |||||||
455 | STEFANIAK Justyna | 15 | K-Open | 0 | 0 |
Znaleziono 456 wynik(ów)