Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Lądek Zdrój |
Dystans : | 115.930 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 456 |
Wystartowało : | 456 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 456 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Liczba ośm. | Suma czasów | Sziszapangma 8.013km | Gaszerbrum II 8.035km | Broad Peak 8.047km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁABUZ Małgorzata | 91 | K-Open | 5 | 03:29:52.000 | 00:42:59 | |||||
2 | PACHURA Kinga | 75 | K-Open | 8 | 06:07:07.000 | 00:49:52 | 00:46:03 | ||||
3 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 31 | PRO RUN WROCŁAW | K-Open | 4 | 03:21:13.000 | 00:53:18 | ||||
4 | LACHCIK Iwona | 6 | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:43.000 | 00:54:43 | |||||
5 | SZPINEK Stella | 50 | TUTU TEAM | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:48.000 | 00:54:48 | ||||
6 | STACHOWICZ Katarzyna | 47 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:36.000 | 00:59:36 | |||||
7 | FURMANEK Agata | 83 | K-Open | 2 | 01:59:22.000 | 00:59:54 | |||||
8 | ANTCZAK Riwana | 32 | PRO-RUN | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:02.000 | 01:01:02 | ||||
9 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Lidia | 44 | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:33.000 | 01:03:33 | ||||
10 | PROKOP Aleksandra | 56 | E-HORYZONT | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:53.000 | 01:03:53 | ||||
11 | MILC Katarzyna | 37 | K-Open | 1 | 01:05:36.000 | 01:05:36 | |||||
12 | CHALCIŃSKA Izabela | 22 | Helios | K-Open | 8 | 08:52:32.000 | 01:19:51 | 01:06:04 | |||
13 | BIECUSZEK Marlena | 51 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:33.000 | 01:07:33 | ||||
14 | PLUTA Justyna | 17 | SKS POZIOMKI | K-Open | 1 | 01:17:37.000 | 01:17:37 | ||||
15 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agata | 61 | K-Open | 7 | 07:56:56.000 | 01:11:03 | 01:18:47 | ||||
16 | FELDE Agnieszka | 38 | K-Open | 1 | 01:23:04.000 | 01:23:04 | |||||
17 | BONDARA Sylwia | 99 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | K-Open | 3 | 02:02:40.000 | |||||
18 | ELIASOVA Sarka | 92 | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:27.000 | ||||||
19 | HOREJDA Sara | 47 | ZUMBA | K-Open | 3 | 02:47:55.000 | |||||
20 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 11 | Husaria Race Team | K-Open | 2 | 01:39:12.000 | |||||
21 | TOMCZYK Marta | 81 | K-Open | 2 | 01:40:56.000 | ||||||
22 | ŚWIERK Krystyna | 82 | K-Open | 4 | 03:32:25.000 | ||||||
23 | KOPACKA Eliza | 64 | K-Open | 3 | 02:39:03.000 | ||||||
24 | BRONISZEWSKA Edyta | 32 | Runners Team Nysa | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:34.000 | |||||
25 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 7 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:36.000 | ||||||
26 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Marta | 33 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:49.000 | ||||||
27 | CYMERMAN Anna | 18 | K-Open | 3 | 02:49:54.000 | ||||||
28 | KRYNICKA Joanna | 44 | Wkurw_Team | K-Open | 2 | 01:54:33.000 | |||||
29 | MARCINIAK Anna | 95 | K-Open | 3 | 02:51:28.000 | ||||||
30 | RÓŻANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 77 | Strzelby z Brixton | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | |||||
31 | GRZELEWSKA Izabela | 6 | BMC 60 | K-Open | 3 | 03:01:59.000 | |||||
32 | KOTYSZ Katarzyna | 20 | BBL OPOLE | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:32.000 | |||||
33 | PRASZELIK Sylwia | 10 | K-Open | 4 | 04:02:56.000 | ||||||
34 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 68 | Jacht Klub Wrocław | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:59.000 | |||||
35 | PAWLIK Katarzyna | 13 | 5F Team | K-Open | 5 | 05:13:34.000 | 01:19:39 | ||||
36 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 50 | K-Open | 2 | 02:22:57.000 | ||||||
37 | KOWALAK Paulina | 60 | K-Open | 2 | 02:17:26.000 | ||||||
38 | KRYNICKA Anna | 51 | K-Open | 1 | 01:13:15.000 | ||||||
39 | ZIELIŃSKA Jadwiga | 28 | K-Open | 3 | 03:30:10.000 | ||||||
40 | TUROSZ Iwona | 176 | K-Open | 1 | 00:47:25.000 | ||||||
41 | MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata | 177 | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:43.000 | ||||||
42 | KAWA-JERKA Agata | 166 | Gnająca Temida | K-Open | 1 | 01:02:09.000 | |||||
43 | GOLAK Agnieszka | 120 | Runner's Power | K-Open | 1 | 00:39:57.000 | |||||
44 | NIEKRAŚ Lidia | 215 | K-Open | 1 | 00:43:50.000 | ||||||
45 | REJTERADA Aleksandra | 191 | Vege Runners | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:53.000 | |||||
46 | BUCHROITHNER Anna | 104 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:53.000 | ||||||
47 | BALICZ Aleksandra | 163 | K-Open | 1 | 01:10:09.000 | ||||||
48 | KABAT Małgorzata | 171 | KW Kraków | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:50.000 | |||||
49 | MALIK Agnieszka | 198 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | K-Open | 1 | 00:45:17.000 | |||||
50 | SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina | 127 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:15.000 | |||||
51 | TOKARZ Karolina | 121 | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:24.000 | ||||||
52 | KORYCIŃSKA Marta | 202 | K-Open | 1 | 00:50:03.000 | ||||||
53 | PĘKALA Małgorzata | 182 | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:05.000 | ||||||
54 | ŚLIWKA Wioletta | 137 | niniwateam | K-Open | 1 | 00:50:11.000 | |||||
55 | KRZYSZTOFIAK Aleksandra | 179 | Karpacz Sport | K-Open | 2 | 01:47:21.000 | |||||
56 | WITKOWSKA Ania | 128 | Orka [To Taka Panda] | K-Open | 2 | 01:46:34.000 | |||||
57 | BALA Agnieszka | 167 | Zawisza Legnica/Wolny Tybet | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:42.000 | |||||
58 | WESOŁOWSKA-KRUPA Paulina | 199 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:45.000 | ||||||
59 | SZPOJANKOWSKA-ESSEL Anna | 188 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | ||||||
60 | WALCZAK Barbara | 101 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:24.000 | ||||||
61 | BALICZ Agnieszka | 162 | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:56.000 | ||||||
62 | BRZUCHNALSKA Beata | 142 | Team TOYA DESIGN | K-Open | 2 | 02:03:45.000 | |||||
63 | KRÓL-SZREMSKA Halina | 200 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:16.000 | ||||||
64 | KONOPKA Anna | 111 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:14.000 | |||||
65 | RÓŻECKA Agnieszka | 103 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:27.000 | ||||||
66 | AUGUSTYNIAK Daria | 102 | K-Open | 1 | 01:05:03.000 | ||||||
67 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 117 | Los Bieganeros | K-Open | 3 | 02:23:37.000 | |||||
68 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Maja | 174 | rysie | K-Open | 1 | 00:47:59.000 | |||||
69 | SAJKOWSKA Gabriela | 145 | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:04.000 | ||||||
70 | KRAWCZYK Grażyna | 50 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:40.000 | ||||||
71 | HACZKIEWICZ Dorota | 56 | K-Open | 1 | 01:16:31.000 | ||||||
72 | GAJEK Halina | 12 | ATHLETICS NYSA | K-Open | 2 | 01:51:49.000 | |||||
73 | KUCZAKOWSKA Joanna | 33 | Biegowe Misie | K-Open | 4 | 05:08:03.000 | |||||
74 | POLAK Agnieszka | 62 | TATERNIK | K-Open | 2 | 02:00:43.000 | |||||
75 | MAŁACZEK Halina | 23 | Pani | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:13.000 | |||||
76 | JUSIS Katarzyna | 76 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:46.000 | ||||||
77 | KUCAŁA Kinga | 3 | 30 mil stąd | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:34.000 | |||||
78 | CHOLEWA Agnieszka | 16 | SAMBOR | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | |||||
78 | SPYCHALSKA-WASZEK Hanna | 17 | SAMBOR TEAM | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:05.000 | |||||
80 | ZJAWIONA Katarzyna | 72 | K-Open | 2 | 01:52:13.000 | ||||||
81 | CIEŚNIK Karolina | 65 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:26.000 | ||||||
82 | MRAMOR Minca | 85 | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:19.000 | ||||||
83 | KALETA Ola | 92 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:48.000 | ||||||
84 | TOMCZYK Ewa | 22 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:29.000 | ||||||
85 | OZIMKOWSKA Judyta | 8 | KW Warszawa | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:31.000 | |||||
86 | MILLER Marta | 35 | K-Open | 1 | 00:46:09.000 | ||||||
87 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 77 | Salomon Suunto Team | K-Open | 3 | 01:59:36.000 | |||||
88 | BARTELA Edyta | 84 | K-Open | 2 | 01:30:59.000 | ||||||
89 | WESTRYCH Julia | 81 | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:47.000 | ||||||
90 | BRYSZEWSKA Patrycja | 99 | K-Open | 2 | 01:37:56.000 | ||||||
91 | MIELNIK Katarzyna | 19 | Mielone Sroczki | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:58.000 | |||||
92 | ZENINA Natalija | 76 | Traverss | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:01.000 | |||||
93 | BOROWSKA Anna | 61 | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:23.000 | ||||||
94 | GOLOVKO Irina | 75 | Traverss climbing club | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:19.000 | |||||
95 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 27 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:32.000 | ||||||
96 | SKRZYPEK Daria | 57 | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:20.000 | |||||
97 | KROMER Elżbieta | 75 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:52.000 | ||||||
98 | SZRETER Dorota | 59 | JachtKlub Wrocław | K-Open | 1 | 01:09:39.000 | |||||
99 | ARDELLI Ewa | 81 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | K-Open | 2 | 01:25:51.000 | |||||
100 | KALITA Aleksandra | 72 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:08.000 | ||||||
101 | SKACZKOWSKA Barbara | 54 | K-Open | 3 | 02:35:49.000 | ||||||
102 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 68 | OTK Rzeźnik | K-Open | 2 | 01:44:00.000 | |||||
103 | MOZUS Zofia | 79 | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:19.000 | ||||||
104 | OKUPNIAK Martyna | 40 | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:40.000 | ||||||
105 | PADOWICZ Anna | 41 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:00.000 | ||||||
106 | KALUŻNY Justyna | 19 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:23.000 | ||||||
107 | ADAMIAK Marta | 85 | Kopalnia Złota | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:56.000 | |||||
108 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 65 | K-Open | 2 | 02:03:00.000 | ||||||
109 | GALA Zuzanna | 87 | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:44.000 | ||||||
110 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 88 | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:16.000 | ||||||
111 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 1 | K-Open | 4 | 02:56:54.000 | ||||||
112 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 9 | Bieg Opolski Załoga Górska | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:25.000 | |||||
113 | GREHL Sylwia | 84 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:31.000 | ||||||
114 | SZAŁAJSKA Magdalena | 70 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:33.000 | ||||||
115 | KALETA Aleksandra | 25 | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:14.000 | ||||||
116 | FRĄCKOWIAK Hanna | 11 | Ukl 'ósemka' Police | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:36.000 | |||||
117 | ŻENINA Natalija | 85 | Traverss | K-Open | 1 | 00:52:53.000 | |||||
118 | STĘŻYCKA Edyta | 55 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:04.000 | ||||||
119 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 48 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:17.000 | ||||||
120 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | 34 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:37.000 | |||||
121 | HELIOSZ Joanna | 75 | K-Open | 1 | 01:01:34.000 | ||||||
122 | JANASIK Aleksandra | 21 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:36.000 | ||||||
123 | MAKAREWICZ Syla | 36 | K-Open | 1 | 01:03:37.000 | ||||||
124 | WITKOWSKA Monika | 91 | K-Open | 4 | 04:01:37.000 | 01:01:38 | |||||
125 | WANIAK-STEPNIAK Magdalena | 61 | K-Open | 1 | 01:15:42.000 | ||||||
126 | PALUCH Agnieszka | 45 | K-Open | 1 | 01:25:03.000 | ||||||
127 | PERKA Barbara | 151 | K-Open | 3 | 03:10:26.000 | 01:05:20 | |||||
128 | WASZKIEWICZ Marta | 187 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | K-Open | 2 | 02:31:47.000 | 01:20:08 | ||||
129 | DUCHNOWSKA Karolina | 186 | DUCH TEAM EŁK | K-Open | 2 | 02:32:28.000 | 01:20:04 | ||||
130 | KRUZEL Joanna | 189 | BIEGOWE MISIE | K-Open | 2 | 03:40:42.000 | 01:48:41 | ||||
131 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka Fogiel-Pawłowska | 169 | LOS BIEGANEROS | K-Open | 2 | 01:43:25.000 | 00:57:59 | ||||
132 | WIELGOSZ Natalia | 196 | K-Open | 2 | 02:31:01.000 | 01:12:13 | |||||
133 | MIZAK Magda | 23 | FESTIWAL GÓRSKI IM. ANDRZEJA ZAWADY | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:00.000 | |||||
134 | KUMASZKA Anna | 31 | DOLNY ŚLĄSK | K-Open | 1 | 00:54:43.000 | |||||
135 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | 28 | K-Open | 2 | 02:18:47.000 | ||||||
136 | WĄCHAŁA-MALIK Krystyna | 29 | TEAM SALMING POLSKA | K-Open | 1 | 01:22:10.000 | |||||
137 | KALAMAT Ewa | 26 | EWA TESTUJE NOWE BUTY | K-Open | 1 | 01:14:44.000 | |||||
138 | POTASIŃSKA Joanna | 35 | K-Open | 2 | 02:01:47.000 | 01:03:13 | |||||
139 | ŁUSZCZYNA Agata | 13 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K-Open | 1 | 00:56:10.000 | |||||
140 | GRUSZKA Ewelina | 39 | REMA SPORT TEAM | K-Open | 2 | 01:57:50.000 | 01:01:35 | ||||
141 | GORZOCH Justyna | 32 | KW Warszawa | K-Open | 1 | 00:48:53.000 | |||||
142 | PASTUCHA Katarzyna | 57 | Cross Krapkowice | K-Open | 1 | 00:49:25.000 | |||||
143 | LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja | 135 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | K-Open | 1 | 00:51:15.000 | |||||
144 | GRZĘBSKA-BUJA Małgorzata | 116 | SKPT GDAŃSK | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:33.000 | |||||
145 | SOBCZAK Karolina | 49 | K-Open | 1 | 00:53:38.000 | ||||||
146 | KANECKA Mariola | 9 | Kowary Biegają | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:09.000 | |||||
147 | PASTUCHA Anna | 58 | Cross Krapkowice | K-Open | 1 | 00:55:41.000 | |||||
148 | JUCHA Urszula | 117 | K-Open | 1 | 00:57:43.000 | ||||||
149 | ŻÓRAWSKA Katarzyna | 15 | K-Open | 1 | 00:58:43.000 | ||||||
150 | JÓSKOWSKA Beata | 37 | REKOWO BIEGA | K-Open | 1 | 00:59:12.000 | |||||
151 | SAWCZUK Karolina | 132 | K-Open | 1 | 01:07:42.000 | ||||||
152 | DIAKÓW Ola | 41 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:39.000 | ||||||
152 | HABRYKA Julia | 38 | K-Open | 1 | 01:04:39.000 | ||||||
154 | KRZONKALLA-BARTNIK Katarzyna | 29 | HUTA SYLWETKI | K-Open | 1 | 01:02:01.000 | |||||
155 | POPENDA Dagmara | 5 | K-Open | 1 | 01:00:14.000 | ||||||
156 | STEFANIAK Justyna | 15 | K-Open | 0 | 0 |
Znaleziono 156 wynik(ów)