Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 58 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 157 | BIEGAMYRAZEM | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:45 | 00:31:44 | |||
2 | HELWICH Stefan | 165 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:00:47 | 00:15:58 | 00:31:56 | |||
3 | KLICZKA Kamil | 169 | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:16:00 | 00:32:00 | |||
4 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 186 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:57 | 00:32:00 | |||
5 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 208 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:16:05 | 00:32:13 | |||
6 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 176 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:07 | 00:32:39 | |||
7 | BOGACKI Sławek | 152 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:06 | 00:32:43 | |||
8 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | 184 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:12 | 00:32:45 | |||
9 | SIWAK Piotr | 193 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:00:37 | 00:16:13 | 00:33:01 | |||
10 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 205 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:35 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:20 | |||
11 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 177 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:40 | 00:33:23 | |||
12 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 192 | LINUX MAGAZINE TEAM / FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:40 | 00:33:42 | |||
13 | NACZK Leonard | 183 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:56 | 00:34:12 | |||
14 | KOWALCZUK Robert | 174 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:35 | 00:16:58 | 00:34:38 | |||
15 | CZECHOWSKI Dariusz | 156 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:17:20 | 00:34:45 | |||
16 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 166 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:01:46 | 00:17:29 | 00:35:00 | |||
17 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 197 | WESOLY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:33 | 00:17:40 | 00:35:31 | |||
18 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 215 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:36 | 00:17:32 | 00:35:40 | |||
19 | KULIG Henryk | 175 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:00:47 | 00:17:42 | 00:35:41 | |||
20 | BIK Stanisław | 151 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M50-59 | 00:00:36 | 00:17:45 | 00:35:47 | |||
21 | PALIWODA Kasia | 188 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | MIERZYN | K40-49 | 00:01:33 | 00:17:48 | 00:35:54 | |||
22 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 194 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:01:19 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:05 | |||
23 | KORYTOWSKA Agnieszka | 172 | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:01:19 | 00:17:57 | 00:36:06 | ||||
24 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 199 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:02:07 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:11 | |||
25 | KALISZ Krzysztof | 167 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60-69 | 00:00:46 | 00:17:57 | 00:36:22 | |||
26 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 190 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:01:33 | 00:18:00 | 00:36:44 | |||
27 | LENER Sławomir | 180 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:00:48 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:45 | |||
28 | PINDRAL Piotr | 217 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:13 | 00:36:46 | ||||
29 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 214 | NIEZRZESZONY | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:00:36 | 00:18:16 | 00:37:11 | |||
30 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 206 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:48 | 00:18:21 | 00:37:18 | |||
31 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 185 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:36 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:20 | |||
32 | STOPA Joanna | 200 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:01:19 | 00:18:33 | 00:37:20 | |||
33 | CZAJKA Urszula | 154 | RUMIA | K60-69 | 1 | 00:02:07 | 00:18:21 | 00:37:26 | |||
34 | PAŁUBICKI Marcin | 189 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:57 | 00:37:54 | ||||
35 | BIAŁK Roman | 209 | GDAŃSK | M60-69 | 00:00:47 | 00:18:53 | 00:38:20 | ||||
36 | SORN Łukasz | 196 | ELITE TEAM/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:38 | 00:38:57 | |||
37 | KOTULA Jakub | 173 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:09 | 00:39:02 | |||
38 | KOBIELA Daria | 171 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | BOROWIEC | K18-29 | 00:01:19 | 00:19:30 | 00:39:10 | |||
39 | GOLUS Urszula | 163 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:02:08 | 00:19:22 | 00:39:21 | |||
40 | ŻOŁNO Magdalena | 216 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | GORZÓW WLKP | K50-59 | 00:01:46 | 00:19:36 | 00:39:29 | |||
41 | DUSZA Anna | 159 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:01:33 | 00:19:53 | 00:39:55 | ||||
42 | WYSOCKA Bernadeta | 211 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 00:01:34 | 00:19:47 | 00:39:59 | |||
43 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 210 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:02:09 | 00:19:50 | 00:40:07 | |||
44 | DZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | 160 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K30-39 | 00:01:19 | 00:19:51 | 00:40:15 | |||
45 | SURIAK Michał | 201 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:02 | 00:40:24 | |||
46 | KLOSKA Kazimierz | 170 | RZEPNICA | M70+ | 00:00:49 | 00:20:09 | 00:40:57 | ||||
47 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 191 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:00:49 | 00:20:08 | 00:40:58 | |||
48 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 198 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-59 | 00:00:37 | 00:20:35 | 00:41:08 | |||
49 | KASZUBOWSKA Monika | 168 | GDYNIA | K50-59 | 00:01:47 | 00:20:28 | 00:41:11 | ||||
50 | ŁOZIŃSKA Wioletta | 182 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K40-49 | 00:01:35 | 00:20:17 | 00:41:33 | ||||
51 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 204 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:37 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:46 | |||
52 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 187 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:01:47 | 00:20:53 | 00:41:46 | |||
53 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 162 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:01:20 | 00:21:08 | 00:42:30 | |||
54 | GOLUS Lech | 164 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:00:49 | 00:21:07 | 00:43:02 | |||
55 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 212 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:02:08 | 00:21:20 | 00:43:02 | |||
56 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 203 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:01:34 | 00:22:01 | 00:44:25 | |||
57 | DUSZEŃKO Maciej | 195 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:32 | 00:44:55 | |||
58 | DOBROWOLSKA Dorota | 158 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:01:46 | 00:22:13 | 00:45:03 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)