Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 138 |
Wystartowało : | 126 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | K-Dzieci | M-Dzieci | K-Jun. | M-Jun. | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50-54 | M50-54 | K55-59 | M55-59 | K60-64 | M60-64 | K65-69 | M65-69 | K70+ | M70+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STILLER Karol | 88 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:03:11 | 00:15:16 | ||||
2 | WOROCH Roman | 105 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M55-59 | 00:04:18 | 00:15:39 | |||
3 | HAŁAS Marcin | 125 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:03:10 | 00:15:57 | ||||
4 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 131 | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M30-39 | 00:03:10 | 00:15:59 | |||
5 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 75 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:03:10 | 00:16:11 | |||
6 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 47 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M50-54 | 00:04:04 | 00:16:17 | |||
7 | GŁOWA Michał | 26 | CIESZYN | M-Jun. | 00:02:46 | 00:16:26 | ||||
8 | CHAMIELEC Bogusław | 8 | A EMERYT BIEGA | LUBIN | M50-54 | 00:04:05 | 00:16:43 | |||
9 | MACHNIK Janusz | 132 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | M40-44 | 00:03:35 | 00:16:45 | |||
10 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | 85 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M55-59 | 00:04:18 | 00:16:50 | |||
11 | NOWAK Włodzimierz | 129 | NOWOGARD | M55-59 | 00:04:19 | 00:16:50 | ||||
12 | POLEWCZAK Mariusz | 73 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | M45-49 | 00:03:50 | 00:16:57 | |||
13 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 78 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M45-49 | 00:03:50 | 00:17:07 | |||
14 | TOMCZYK Edward | 100 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65-69 | 00:04:51 | 00:17:07 | |||
15 | ADAMCZYK Adam | 1 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M65-69 | 00:04:52 | 00:17:08 | |||
16 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | 22 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | M45-49 | 00:03:51 | 00:17:09 | |||
17 | SZUDARSKI Edward | 93 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M55-59 | 00:04:19 | 00:17:11 | |||
18 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 119 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:04:52 | 00:17:12 | |||
19 | FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz | 23 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | M-Jun. | 00:02:46 | 00:17:13 | |||
20 | GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 25 | CHOJNICE | M30-39 | 00:03:11 | 00:17:20 | ||||
21 | KLARKOWSKI Bogdan | 41 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-64 | 00:04:31 | 00:17:24 | |||
22 | GRUSZKA Michał | 29 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M-Dzieci | 00:02:44 | 00:17:27 | |||
23 | DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt | 16 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M55-59 | 00:04:19 | 00:17:35 | |||
24 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 33 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-44 | 00:07:04 | 00:17:36 | |||
25 | SCHMIDTKE Piotr | 80 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK / WŁYNKÓWKO | M45-49 | 00:03:50 | 00:17:38 | |||
26 | KUŚMIEREK Mateusz | 52 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Jun. | 00:02:46 | 00:17:40 | |||
27 | BIK Przemysław | 3 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M-Jun. | 00:02:47 | 00:17:41 | |||
28 | POLISZCZUK Piotr | 74 | PIERNIKI NA CHODZIE | TORUŃ | M55-59 | 00:04:20 | 00:17:42 | |||
29 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 107 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M65-69 | 00:04:50 | 00:17:42 | |||
30 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 60 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LEGNICA | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:05:35 | 00:17:49 | |||
31 | NOWROTEK Roman | 67 | CIESZYN | M65-69 | 00:04:51 | 00:17:51 | ||||
32 | SZYMSKA Małgorzata | 99 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 1 | 00:06:44 | 00:17:53 | ||
33 | OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela | 69 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | K45-49 | 00:07:22 | 00:17:53 | |||
34 | GRUSZKA Michał | 28 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-44 | 00:03:35 | 00:17:54 | |||
35 | SZYMAŃSKI Stefan | 98 | XV KOŁO PZERI DYWITY | KIEŹLINY | M70+ | 00:05:20 | 00:17:54 | |||
36 | KOMAR Beata | 46 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | K45-49 | 00:07:22 | 00:17:54 | |||
37 | DUDEK Kazimierz | 15 | NIEZRZESZONY | ŚWIERZAWA | M65-69 | 00:04:51 | 00:17:59 | |||
38 | WILKOŁEK-SZUDARSKA Saturnina | 103 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K55-59 | 00:08:01 | 00:18:00 | |||
39 | SZYCKO Radek | 96 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M40-44 | 00:03:35 | 00:18:04 | |||
40 | SZUDARSKI Marek | 94 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M18-29 | 00:03:10 | 00:18:07 | |||
41 | STOLTMANN Helena | 89 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K55-59 | 00:08:02 | 00:18:08 | |||
42 | KASZUBOWSKI Ireneusz | 37 | GDYNIA | M50-54 | 00:04:05 | 00:18:10 | ||||
43 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 124 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K45-49 | 00:07:23 | 00:18:17 | |||
44 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej | 27 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M60-64 | 00:04:31 | 00:18:18 | |||
45 | WOJTACHNIO Edyta | 104 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | K45-49 | 00:07:23 | 00:18:18 | |||
46 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 76 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K18-29 | 00:06:22 | 00:18:26 | |||
47 | MARCINKOWSKA Agnieszka | 56 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | K-Dzieci | 00:05:59 | 00:18:33 | |||
48 | KUMPIŃ Jarosław | 137 | LĘBORK | M45-49 | 1 | 00:07:24 | 00:18:34 | |||
49 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 135 | KOSZALIN | M45-49 | 00:03:50 | 00:18:39 | ||||
50 | DOLNA Ewelina | 121 | KSK ŻYJ AKTYWNIE KOLCZYGŁOWY | KOLCZYGŁOWY | K30-39 | 00:06:45 | 00:18:39 | |||
51 | SULIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 92 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | SIERADZ | K30-39 | 00:06:46 | 00:18:39 | |||
52 | STEPNIAK Bogdan | 86 | POZNAŃ | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:05:37 | 00:18:41 | ||||
53 | GAŁAŚ Joanna | 128 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:06:21 | 00:18:45 | |||
54 | DANA Andrzej | 13 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M65-69 | 00:04:50 | 00:18:49 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
WOLSKI Tomasz | 136 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | DNF | 00:18:49 DNF | |||||
56 | MORYS Agnieszka | 61 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 00:06:45 | 00:18:50 | |||
57 | MIKITIUK Tomasz | 58 | KIJOWA PARA | KOSZALIN | M45-49 | 00:03:51 | 00:18:54 | |||
58 | SULECKA Gabriela | 91 | ŚWIECIE | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:08:43 | 00:18:55 | ||||
59 | PILECKA PRĄDZYŃSKA Anna | 71 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K60-64 | 00:08:14 | 00:18:56 | |||
60 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 34 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:05:36 | 00:18:57 | |||
61 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | 114 | PFNW | GDAŃSK | K40-44 | 00:07:05 | 00:18:57 | |||
62 | DZIEMIŃSKI Jan | 19 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:02:44 | 00:19:00 | |||
63 | NOWAK Jakub | 65 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Dzieci | 00:02:45 | 00:19:01 | |||
64 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 134 | NACŁAW | M60-64 | 00:04:32 | 00:19:03 | ||||
65 | SAKOWSKA Krystyna | 79 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:07:04 | 00:19:03 | |||
66 | NACZK Wiktoria | 62 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | K-Jun. | 00:06:21 | 00:19:06 | |||
67 | GWAREK Anita | 31 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:07:22 | 00:19:07 | |||
68 | DUSZEŃKO Damian | 115 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:05:36 | 00:19:11 | |||
69 | MALKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 123 | KSK ŻYJ AKTYWNIE KOLCZYGŁOWY | WIERSZYNO | K50-54 | 00:07:43 | 00:19:11 | |||
70 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 127 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:05:21 | 00:19:13 | |||
DQ | URANTÓWKA Henryk | 111 | N/Z | SKWIERZYNA | M70+ | 1 | DQ | 00:19:14 DQ | ||
72 | KUMPIŃ Izabela | 138 | LĘBORK | K45-49 | 00:07:24 | 00:19:17 | ||||
73 | KRECZMER Marzena | 49 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | K30-39 | 00:06:44 | 00:19:20 | |||
74 | GABERT Beata | 24 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K45-49 | 00:07:22 | 00:19:21 | |||
75 | KNITTER Monika | 42 | POLANÓW | K30-39 | 00:06:44 | 00:19:22 | ||||
76 | DANA Kazimiera | 12 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:08:15 | 00:19:22 | |||
77 | NAMSOŁEK Feliks | 112 | GDYNIA | M70+ | 00:05:23 | 00:19:23 | ||||
78 | DYWELSKI Marek | 18 | KOSZALIN | M55-59 | 00:04:19 | 00:19:30 | ||||
79 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | 120 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:08:30 | 00:19:31 | |||
80 | STACHYRA Alfred | 84 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | BYTÓW | M70+ | 00:05:22 | 00:19:46 | |||
81 | GIERSZEWSKA Magdalena | 122 | KSK ŻYJ AKTYWNIE KOLCZYGŁOWY | KOLCZYGŁOWY | K40-44 | 00:07:05 | 00:19:47 | |||
82 | ROMANOWSKA Agata | 77 | SŁAWSKO | K-Dzieci | 00:05:59 | 00:19:49 | ||||
83 | FOLWARSKA Małgorzata | 20 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K55-59 | 00:08:03 | 00:19:55 | |||
84 | JURCZYŃSKA Bożena | 36 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K55-59 | 00:08:03 | 00:20:00 | |||
85 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 9 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-64 | 00:08:14 | 00:20:01 | |||
86 | KOSICKA Beata | 48 | ROKIETNICA | K45-49 | 00:07:24 | 00:20:02 | ||||
87 | DUSZEŃKO Jakub | 17 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 1 | 00:05:35 | 00:20:07 | ||
88 | KULIG Bożena | 50 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:08:15 | 00:20:07 | |||
89 | LORENS Kazimierz | 53 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | MYSZKÓW | M60-64 | 00:04:31 | 00:20:08 | |||
90 | SZYCKO Oliwia | 95 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Dzieci | 00:05:59 | 00:20:15 | |||
91 | WALO Zbigniew | 117 | X | KOSZALIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 1 | 00:05:35 | 00:20:20 | ||
92 | ŻAMOJCIN Małgorzata | 109 | NIEZRZESZONA | SZCZECIN | K55-59 | 00:08:02 | 00:20:24 | |||
93 | KUŚMIEREK Beata | 51 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-44 | 00:07:04 | 00:20:31 | |||
94 | SŁOMIŃSKA Marta | 83 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:06:21 | 00:20:42 | |||
95 | WOROCH Jolanta | 106 | DOPIEWO | DOPIEWO | K50-54 | 00:07:43 | 00:20:56 | |||
96 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Kinga | 63 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-Dzieci | 00:06:00 | 00:21:07 | |||
97 | SUDOŁ Irena | 90 | SKOCZÓW | K55-59 | 00:08:02 | 00:21:07 | ||||
98 | MARCINKOWSKA Renata | 55 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K65-69 | 00:08:31 | 00:21:17 | |||
99 | CYRA Grażyna | 10 | SKOSZEWO | K60-64 | 1 | 00:08:15 | 00:21:20 | |||
100 | SZYMAŃSKA Lucyna | 97 | XV KOŁO PZERI DYWITY | KIEŹLINY | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:08:43 | 00:21:20 | |||
101 | WYSOCKI Gabriel | 108 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:02:45 | 00:21:29 | |||
102 | CETERA Janusz | 7 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | DZIWNÓWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:05:35 | 00:21:30 | |||
103 | NOWROTEK Urszula | 126 | CIESZYN | K50-54 | 00:07:44 | 00:21:34 | ||||
104 | WĄSOWSKA Monika | 102 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | 00:06:45 | 00:21:39 | |||
105 | FOREMNA-PILARSKA Monika | 21 | KOSZALIN | K40-44 | 00:07:05 | 00:21:39 | ||||
106 | SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K65-69 | 00:08:30 | 00:21:41 | ||||
107 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 35 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:05:35 | 00:21:57 | |||
108 | DEMBOWIAK Wanda | 14 | MŁODZI DUCHEM SWARZĘDZ | SWARZĘDZ | K65-69 | 00:08:31 | 00:22:10 | |||
109 | KAŹMIERSKA Justyna | 38 | AMATOR | KOSZALIN | K60-64 | 00:08:15 | 00:22:40 | |||
110 | ZIELIŃSKA Elżbieta | 133 | NACŁAW | K60-64 | 00:08:16 | 00:22:46 | ||||
111 | JAZOWIT-KRAWCZYK Ewa | 32 | KOSZALIN | K50-54 | 00:07:44 | 00:22:52 | ||||
112 | MIKITIUK Beata | 59 | KIJOWA PARA | KOSZALIN | K45-49 | 00:07:24 | 00:22:54 | |||
113 | BARTNIK Marian | 113 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:05:21 | 00:22:56 | |||
114 | KILAR Oliwia | 40 | RODZINKA KILAR (PL) | KOSZALIN | K-Dzieci | 00:06:00 | 00:23:06 | |||
115 | DUSZEŃKO Elwira | 116 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:08:43 | 00:23:18 | |||
116 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | 68 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K55-59 | 00:08:02 | 00:23:22 | |||
117 | ALESZCZYK Marek | 2 | SZCZECINEK | M50-54 | 00:04:05 | 00:23:25 | ||||
118 | STĘPNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 87 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:06:46 | 00:23:29 | ||||
119 | PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia | 70 | GOWINO | K65-69 | 00:08:30 | 00:23:33 | ||||
120 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Jadwiga | 118 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K40-44 | 00:07:04 | 00:23:34 | |||
121 | BUDASZ Grażyna | 5 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | JEZIORKI | K60-64 | 00:08:16 | 00:23:44 | |||
122 | WASILUK Helena | 101 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K70+ | 00:08:34 | 00:23:49 | ||||
123 | BUDASZ Krzysztof | 6 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | JEZIORKI | M60-64 | 00:04:32 | 00:24:52 | |||
124 | CYRA Zbigniew | 11 | SKOSZEWO | M65-69 | 00:04:50 | 00:25:31 | ||||
125 | SKORUPSKI Janusz | 81 | MŁODZI DUCHEM SWARZĘDZ | SWARZĘDZ | M65-69 | 00:04:52 | 00:26:45 | |||
126 | NOWAK Maja | 66 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-Dzieci | 00:05:59 | 00:34:37 |
Znaleziono 126 wynik(ów)