Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2015-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 47 |
Wystartowało : | 47 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 45 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km | 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 125 | JW. 1223 BLOG | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:46 | 00:49:43 | |
2 | RYBACZEK Sebastian | 115 | FORMA ROSNOWO JW 1223 - 3DPLOT | ROSNOWO | M-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:23 | 00:50:48 | |
3 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 104 | POŁCZYN ZDÓJ | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:07 | 00:52:01 | ||
4 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 103 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:56 | 00:53:19 | |
5 | KALETA Sebastian | 127 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:17 | 00:54:46 | ||
6 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 122 | ZSM DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-4 | 00:00:13 | 00:27:07 | 00:55:07 | |
7 | SZYMCZAK Henryk | 98 | SŁONINO | M-4 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:12 | 00:55:52 | ||
8 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 105 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:41 | 00:56:38 | ||
9 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 85 | NIEBIESKIE BERETY - 7BOW | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:28 | 00:56:58 | |
10 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 121 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-4 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:32 | 00:57:26 | |
11 | WASZKIEWICZ Piotr | 114 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:11 | 00:28:23 | 00:58:00 | ||
12 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 126 | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:12 | 00:28:59 | 00:58:13 | ||
13 | OKOŁOTOWICZ Sebastian | 97 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:27:49 | 00:58:36 | ||
14 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 108 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-2 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:28 | 00:59:33 | |
15 | CHWALEBA Jan | 96 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:30 | 01:01:48 | ||
16 | KIERKOSZ Marek | 107 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:52 | 01:02:16 | ||
17 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 92 | SZCZECIN | M-4 | 00:00:07 | 00:29:36 | 01:02:33 | ||
18 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 131 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:57 | 01:02:53 | ||
19 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 100 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-4 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:46 | 01:02:59 | |
20 | WYSOCKI Piotr | 95 | NIGHT RUNNERS STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-5 | 00:00:16 | 00:30:56 | 01:03:16 | |
21 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 87 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:13 | 00:30:58 | 01:03:31 | ||
22 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 88 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:08 | 00:31:18 | 01:04:19 | ||
23 | ZAGRODZKI Ireneusz | 90 | KB TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-5 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:18 | 01:05:29 | |
24 | CHODOR Martyna | 94 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | OKONEK | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 00:32:07 | 01:05:54 | |
25 | KONKEL Łukasz | 130 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:13 | 00:32:05 | 01:05:54 | ||
26 | KRAKOWIAK Sławomir | 124 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:11 | 00:32:40 | 01:05:55 | ||
27 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | 116 | INOWROCŁAW | M-2 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:37 | 01:05:58 | ||
28 | OLECHNOWICZ Zbigniew | 91 | TUPOT USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-6 | 00:00:15 | 00:32:38 | 01:06:11 | |
29 | SZTUBA Bartłomiej | 111 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:49 | 01:06:14 | ||
30 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 93 | DARŁOWO | M-4 | 00:00:14 | 00:32:07 | 01:07:22 | ||
31 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 106 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:32:48 | 01:08:05 | ||
32 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | 99 | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:17 | 00:33:59 | 01:08:46 | ||
33 | STEFANIAK Piotr | 113 | KLUB MORS ŁEBA | LĘBORK | M-5 | 00:00:11 | 00:33:18 | 01:09:57 | |
34 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 89 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:40 | 01:10:30 | ||
35 | DZIĘBOWSKI Mariusz | 132 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:10 | 00:34:24 | 01:11:32 | ||
36 | ŻELECHOWSKA Magdalena | 118 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:34:55 | 01:11:34 | ||
37 | WITKA Grażyna | 112 | GARCZEGORZE | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:35:18 | 01:14:00 | ||
38 | KONEFAŁ Dariusz | 101 | KRAKÓW | M-4 | 00:00:16 | 00:36:44 | 01:15:04 | ||
39 | CINCIO Robert | 133 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:35:47 | 01:15:50 | |
40 | GRUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 86 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:16 | 00:36:10 | 01:15:53 | ||
41 | KONKEL Joanna | 110 | SŁAWNO | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | 00:38:08 | 01:16:28 | ||
42 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 119 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:36:48 | 01:17:02 | ||
43 | WOLF Beata | 117 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:36:41 | 01:17:21 | ||
44 | ZIĘTARA Ryszard | 109 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:09 | 00:36:14 | 01:18:13 | ||
45 | PEŁKA Janusz | 128 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:15 | 00:44:53 | 01:35:22 | ||
46 | FIDO Adam | 120 | MRZEŻYNO | M-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:17 | |||
47 | KORSZAŃSKI Łukasz | 129 | M-3 | 00:00:15 | 00:38:02 |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)