Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2021-11-13 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 89 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap1 1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USS Miłosz | 75 | ŚWIDWIN | M14-29 | 00:03:35 | ||
2 | SIODMIAK Igor | 66 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M14-29 | 00:03:35 | |
3 | KĘPKA Adrian | 19 | KĘPKA NA TRASIE | WIEKOWO | M14-29 | 00:03:35 | |
4 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 99 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:37 | |
5 | PAWŁOWICZ Roland | 89 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M14-29 | 00:03:40 | |
6 | POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra | 88 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-39 | 00:03:49 | |
7 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | 77 | OBSESJA BIEGANIA | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:03:51 | |
8 | PICK Tomasz | 60 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:03:58 | |
9 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 93 | RĄBINO | M40-49 | 00:03:59 | ||
10 | ZATOŃ Olga | 92 | ŚWIDWIN | K30-39 | 00:03:59 | ||
11 | BARTHA Adrian | 3 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:04:01 | ||
12 | BENCYCH Michał | 90 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M14-29 | 00:04:04 | |
13 | ZUKAL Piotr | 98 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:06 | |
14 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 11 | STARE BIELICE | M14-29 | 00:04:10 | ||
15 | WICHER Krzysztof | 91 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:10 | |
16 | STENKA Rafał | 67 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:04:11 | ||
17 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 37 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:14 | |
18 | ADASZYNSKI Wiesław | 2 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:04:16 | |
19 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Dawid | 20 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:04:17 | ||
20 | MAZIEC Beata | 46 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:04:19 | |
21 | OLEARCZYK Arkadiusz | 51 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:04:21 | ||
22 | SZPITER Tomasz | 71 | ZŁOTORYJA | M50-59 | 00:04:22 | ||
23 | MACIEJCZYK Mateusz | 44 | POLANÓW | M30-39 | 00:04:25 | ||
24 | WINKOWSKI Ireneusz | 95 | KUROWO | M40-49 | 00:04:26 | ||
25 | ZYG-SIÓDMIAK Kamila | 84 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:04:27 | |
26 | SEROWSKI Łukasz | 63 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | DRZEWIANY | M30-39 | 00:04:27 | |
27 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 58 | PRECON-POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 00:04:27 | |
28 | GRUNWALD Karolina | 21 | BOBOLICE | K30-39 | 00:04:28 | ||
29 | WIECZORKOWSKI Władysław | 78 | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:04:29 | ||
30 | SZYDŁOWSKI Michał | 72 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M14-29 | 00:04:29 | ||
31 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 25 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M14-29 | 00:04:33 | |
32 | BURKIET Paweł | 8 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:39 | ||
33 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 29 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:04:45 | ||
34 | MACIĄG Piotr | 43 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:47 | ||
35 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 28 | KM PSP KOSZALIN | MŚCICE | M40-49 | 00:04:48 | |
36 | GRYGLEWSKA Magdalena | 22 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:04:48 | |
36 | OSTROWSKI Jacek | 53 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:04:49 | |
38 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 26 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:04:51 | |
39 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 38 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:04:53 | |
40 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 9 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:04:53 | |
41 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 101 | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:04:53 | ||
42 | ZAWISKA Bartłomiej | 83 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:04:53 | ||
43 | GAWIECKI Piotr | 18 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:55 | |
44 | MACIĄG Paweł | 42 | HOMOSAPIE | STARE BIELICE | M40-49 | 00:04:58 | |
45 | PAJOR Tomasz | 54 | HOMOSAPIE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:58 | |
46 | KUCHARCZYK Damian | 40 | KSW HUSARIA | RÓŻEWO | M30-39 | 00:04:58 | |
47 | KARASIEWICZ Robert | 27 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:59 | ||
48 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:04:59 | |
49 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Henryk | 85 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:05:01 | ||
50 | ADAMSKI Dariusz | 1 | POLANÓW | POLANÓW | M30-39 | 00:05:05 | |
51 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 13 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:06 | ||
52 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 39 | GNIEZNO | K40-49 | 00:05:07 | ||
53 | BOREJKO Łukasz | 7 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:05:07 | ||
54 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 94 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:05:07 | |
55 | WYSOCKA Urszula | 81 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:12 | ||
56 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Daniel | 82 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | M40-49 | 00:05:14 | |
57 | CZYCZYN Angelika | 10 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:05:15 | ||
58 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 36 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:05:16 | |
59 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 5 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:05:19 | |
60 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 52 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:05:19 | ||
61 | BORUSIŃSKA Marta | 100 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:23 | ||
62 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 68 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:05:23 | ||
63 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | 33 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:05:24 | ||
64 | MRUGAŁA Magdalena | 50 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | K30-39 | 00:05:27 | |
65 | PEŁKA Iwona | 59 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:05:28 | ||
66 | MONDROŃ Katarzyna | 47 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:28 | ||
67 | DEPTA Kasia | 12 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:29 | ||
68 | ŻYSZKIEWICZ Izabela | 86 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | K50-59 | 00:05:32 | |
69 | MRÓZ Małgorzata | 96 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:05:33 | ||
70 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 61 | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA IM. IRENY SZEWIŃSKIEJ KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:05:34 | |
71 | MAJ Agnieszka | 45 | SŁAWNO | K40-49 | 00:05:36 | ||
72 | KOLIGAT Anna | 31 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | ||
73 | SIKORSKA-LÖWE Katarzyna | 64 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | ||
74 | KOBUS-MAŁANECZ Agnieszka | 30 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | ||
75 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Michał | 55 | ŻYDOWO | M14-29 | 00:05:40 | ||
76 | GUTOWSKI Marek | 23 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:05:41 | ||
77 | HELLER Zdzisław | 24 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:05:47 | |
78 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 76 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K50-59 | 00:05:55 | |
79 | SIMINIAK Łukasz | 65 | ROSNOWO | M30-39 | 00:06:03 | ||
80 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 17 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:06:17 | |
81 | KOSICKI Piotr | 32 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:06:46 | ||
82 | PLATA Katarzyna | 62 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:06:50 | ||
83 | FELKOWSKA Karolina | 14 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:06:50 | ||
84 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 35 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:07:07 | ||
85 | PASEK Paula | 56 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | K30-39 | 00:07:20 | |
86 | PASEK Jan | 57 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | M60-69 | 00:07:25 | |
87 | KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata | 41 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | KRETOMINO | K50-59 | 00:08:59 | |
88 | GRZEBIELUCHA Ewa | 97 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:59 | |
89 | BECHLER Zofia | 4 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | CEWLINO | K40-49 | 00:09:04 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)