Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2021-11-13 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 89 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap1 1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra | 88 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-39 | 00:03:49 | |
2 | ZATOŃ Olga | 92 | ŚWIDWIN | K30-39 | 00:03:59 | ||
3 | MAZIEC Beata | 46 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:04:19 | |
4 | ZYG-SIÓDMIAK Kamila | 84 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:04:27 | |
5 | GRUNWALD Karolina | 21 | BOBOLICE | K30-39 | 00:04:28 | ||
6 | GRYGLEWSKA Magdalena | 22 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:04:48 | |
7 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 38 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:04:53 | |
8 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 13 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:06 | ||
9 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 39 | GNIEZNO | K40-49 | 00:05:07 | ||
10 | WYSOCKA Urszula | 81 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:12 | ||
11 | CZYCZYN Angelika | 10 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:05:15 | ||
12 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 5 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:05:19 | |
13 | BORUSIŃSKA Marta | 100 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:23 | ||
14 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 68 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:05:23 | ||
15 | MRUGAŁA Magdalena | 50 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | K30-39 | 00:05:27 | |
16 | PEŁKA Iwona | 59 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:05:28 | ||
17 | MONDROŃ Katarzyna | 47 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:28 | ||
18 | DEPTA Kasia | 12 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:29 | ||
19 | ŻYSZKIEWICZ Izabela | 86 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | K50-59 | 00:05:32 | |
20 | MRÓZ Małgorzata | 96 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:05:33 | ||
21 | MAJ Agnieszka | 45 | SŁAWNO | K40-49 | 00:05:36 | ||
22 | KOLIGAT Anna | 31 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | ||
23 | SIKORSKA-LÖWE Katarzyna | 64 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | ||
24 | KOBUS-MAŁANECZ Agnieszka | 30 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | ||
25 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 76 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K50-59 | 00:05:55 | |
26 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 17 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:06:17 | |
27 | PLATA Katarzyna | 62 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:06:50 | ||
28 | FELKOWSKA Karolina | 14 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:06:50 | ||
29 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 35 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:07:07 | ||
30 | PASEK Paula | 56 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | K30-39 | 00:07:20 | |
31 | KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata | 41 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | KRETOMINO | K50-59 | 00:08:59 | |
32 | GRZEBIELUCHA Ewa | 97 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:59 | |
33 | BECHLER Zofia | 4 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | CEWLINO | K40-49 | 00:09:04 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)