Organizator : | Sport Cycling Agency |
Data : | 2018-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Trutnov |
Dystans : | 98 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 320 |
Wystartowało : | 315 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 301 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Wyniki PDF 61km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Okraj 61km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTNER Pavel | 16 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:45:12 | ||
2 | KUBÍČEK Michal | 107 | AC Sparta Praha cycling academy | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:45:18 | ||
3 | DUBEC Jan | 292 | 4 JEZDCI NAKOPALIPSY | PRAHA | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:45:18 | |
4 | ČERNÝ Jiří | 25 | 4 JEZDCI NAKOPALIPSY | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:07 | ||
5 | SEBRLE Jiri | 284 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.cz | CESKA TREBOVA | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:08 | |
6 | NOVOTNY Petr | 272 | agro kolín | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:09 | ||
7 | SUSTR Lukas | 193 | Alset racing team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:09 | ||
8 | JAVŮREK Petr | 77 | Kasper - Swix Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:12 | ||
9 | SPLÍTEK Karel | 186 | Charlieho Andílci | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:31 | ||
10 | NOVAK Rudolf | 291 | 4 JEZDCI NAKOPALIPSY | PRAHA | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:35 | |
11 | BAKO Josef | 6 | KUPKOLO.cz | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:50 | ||
12 | KOSEK Kamil | 315 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:46:58 | |||
13 | KOSTIHO Antonin | 260 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:47:00 | ||
14 | ADEL Pavel | 265 | KC Hlinsko | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | ||
15 | KRZYWONOS Marcin | 104 | Ostre Koło | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:47:15 | ||
16 | ŠKODA Jan | 206 | Kasper - Swix Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:47:23 | ||
17 | ŠROLL Marek | 208 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:47:34 | |||
18 | MACHALA Daniel | 122 | HSK cycling team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:47:37 | ||
19 | SŁUKAWSKI Tomasz | 288 | Road-Racing.pl | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:47:52 | ||
20 | KOLÁŘ Ivo | 91 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:47:57 | |||
21 | TRUHLÁŘ Jakub | 221 | Beko Bike Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:48:01 | ||
22 | TICHÝ Martin | 215 | Vychodni Krknose | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:48:28 | ||
23 | WOLNY Sebastian | 299 | Interferie Optyk-Okular Jelenia Góra | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:48:31 | ||
24 | PTÁČNÍK Filip | 165 | C.K. BICISPORT | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:48:31 | ||
25 | MIKLER Ireneusz | 136 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:48:53 | |||
26 | CHALUPA Dani | 69 | Krabcycles | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:48:57 | ||
27 | ANDREJS Marek | 3 | CFC Kladno | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:48:58 | ||
28 | KÁBRT Radim | 81 | Apache Loko Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:49:11 | ||
29 | HETFLEIŠ Petr | 59 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:49:18 | ||
30 | TRPIŠOVSKÝ David | 220 | Best Cycle Chotěboř | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:49:24 | ||
31 | TOMAN Lukáš | 217 | CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ DK. n. L. | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:50:03 | ||
32 | GRYNIENKO Michał | 300 | Interferie Optyk-Okular Jelenia Góra | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:50:04 | ||
33 | KEBORT Patrik | 83 | Rafkarna IDEA cycling team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:50:20 | ||
34 | TICHÝ Radek | 214 | WÜRTH Cycling team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:50:20 | ||
35 | JAROŠ Václav | 75 | Hradecký Spinning club | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:50:24 | ||
36 | JAGMIN Marcin | 308 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:50:45 | |||
37 | NOVOTNY Frantisek | 276 | Hradecký Spinning club | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:50:48 | ||
38 | BLAŽEK Ladislav | 17 | Prolog Bike Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:51:05 | ||
39 | SIMICIK Radek | 266 | BIKECENTRUM Olomouc | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:51:12 | ||
40 | RUDEK Mateusz | 271 | oobikes.com | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:51:47 | ||
41 | DAVÍDEK Marco | 26 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:53:45 | |||
42 | VAGNER Vladimír | 227 | Beko Bike Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:53:47 | ||
43 | STANĚK Lukáš | 188 | Vysočina Cycling | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:53:50 | ||
44 | HLAVENKA Vít | 301 | Best Cycle Chotěboř | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:53:53 | ||
45 | DUSAN Vrana | 179 | Best Cycle Chotěboř | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:53:53 | ||
46 | BORKOVEC Matyas | 294 | Kovo Praha | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:53:54 | ||
47 | AUGUSTA Matous | 4 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:53:56 | |||
48 | FIŠAR Petr | 45 | Hradecký Spinning club | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:54:07 | ||
49 | KASPAR Pavel | 277 | Promusic Prologbike | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:54:14 | ||
50 | ZALEWSKI Krzystof | 249 | Quest Road Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:54:20 | ||
51 | ŠVÁB Jan | 212 | Greyhound Racing Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:54:32 | ||
52 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | 98 | CykloOpole | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:54:32 | ||
53 | SICHA Martin | 297 | Open Cycling Academy | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:54:43 | ||
54 | KOPECKÝ Libor | 94 | Best Cycle Chotěboř | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | ||
55 | SMĚLÍK Václav | 184 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:55:13 | |||
56 | JONÁŠEK Jan | 80 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:55:30 | |||
57 | HAVELKA Daniel | 53 | Trutnovinky | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:55:44 | ||
58 | SMOLEŃSKI Roman | 287 | Road-Racing.pl | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:56:05 | ||
59 | KOMBEREC Aleš | 92 | Hradecký Spinning club | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:56:17 | ||
60 | VAŠÍČEK Roman | 231 | Continental Adršpach | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:56:31 | ||
61 | ŠELONG David | 199 | ČR Pretekari | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:56:47 | ||
62 | LEWALD Michał | 115 | CYKLOOPOLE | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:57:28 | ||
63 | DVOŘÁK Pavel | 35 | TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:57:45 | ||
64 | HANTL Aleš | 49 | Trutnovinky | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:57:50 | ||
65 | RYBA Jiří | 173 | Trutnovinky | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:57:57 | ||
66 | ALT Viktor | 1 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:58:15 | |||
67 | DOBIÁŠOVSKÝ Pavel | 29 | CK Nový Bydžov | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:58:29 | ||
68 | WENDLER Martin | 246 | SK Žizníkov | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:58:34 | ||
69 | HOLAN Pavel | 62 | NIP Chrudim | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:58:39 | ||
70 | SEJKORA Josef | 177 | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:58:41 | ||
71 | BORKOVEC Rudolf | 293 | KLADNO | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:58:47 | ||
72 | MELŠA Radomir | 665 | Loko nymburk | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:58:58 | ||
73 | ZEMEK Martin | 253 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:02 | |||
74 | STEJSKAL Vaclav | 190 | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:08 | |||
75 | RYCHTERA Aleš | 175 | CC Charlie Praha | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:10 | ||
76 | ROBEK Robert | 727 | Vokolek Cyclink LOOK Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:20 | ||
77 | HOLUBEC Lubos | 314 | TT Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:23 | ||
78 | DUBROVSKÝ Lukáš | 32 | Hradecký Spinning club | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:23 | ||
79 | VODEHNAC Jan | 290 | Optika Vodenhal | PARDUBICE | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:24 | |
80 | KUBÍČEK Zdeněk | 108 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:25 | ||
81 | MÁLEK Tomáš | 123 | Beko Bike Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:49 | ||
82 | MOTYKA Adam | 139 | KILPI RACING TEAM | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:53 | ||
83 | PRZEMIENIECKI Alfred | 164 | Ostre Koło | MK | 00:00:00 | 01:59:55 | ||
84 | ZAVADIL Michal | 251 | HKNMPSM | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:00:10 | ||
85 | ŠEVČÍK Martin | 200 | Kolo Guru | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:00:17 | ||
86 | VÁCLAVÍK Lukáš | 225 | ŠKODA AUTO team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:00:19 | ||
87 | MARTINEC Ondrej | 1976 | Trutnov | TRUTNOV | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:00:25 | |
88 | PETR Jiří | 154 | INS Atelier Náchod | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:00:27 | ||
89 | RADONSKÝ Petr | 168 | Continental Adršpach | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:00:41 | ||
90 | ZAK Petr | 274 | agro kolín | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:00:51 | ||
91 | FIALKA Denis | 261 | London Phoenix CC | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:01:14 | ||
92 | OPOČENSKÝ Matěj | 147 | Kasper - Swix Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:02:17 | ||
93 | POLÁČEK Jakub | 158 | TJ Sokol Starý Bydžov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:02:45 | ||
94 | KULHÁNEK Jan | 112 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:02:47 | |||
95 | VEVERA Jakub | 234 | Cyklovendelíni | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:02:54 | ||
96 | DIEGO Cvesta | 303 | Komando Pucol | HRADEC KRALOVE | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:02:59 | |
97 | MIKHANCHUK Oleksii | 310 | CICLISMO Wrocław | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:03:09 | ||
98 | STRÁNĚL Jiří | 192 | Kasper - Swix Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:03:58 | ||
99 | VYMAZAL Igor | 797 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:24 | |||
100 | HÁZE Petr | 55 | WÜRTH Cycling team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:26 | ||
101 | FÍRER David | 44 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:34 | |||
102 | BOURA Ondřej | 19 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:34 | |||
103 | ELČKNER Martin | 36 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:37 | |||
104 | JERANEK Alex | 78 | Zdicky mekousi | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:53 | ||
105 | SPYCHAŁA Marcin | 187 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:54 | |||
106 | KŮLA Martin | 110 | AKT | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:55 | ||
107 | VONDRA Miroslav | 283 | NOVA PAKA | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:58 | ||
108 | KASPAR Jakud | 263 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:04:59 | |||
109 | VONDRA Miroslav | 282 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:05:06 | |||
110 | KLOZ Vladimír | 86 | CK Nový Bydžov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:05:10 | ||
111 | MAREK David | 126 | agro kolín | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:05:10 | ||
112 | HLAWATSCHKE Aleš | 302 | NCK | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:05:26 | ||
113 | SVOBODA Filip | 196 | Ford SMC ;Ustí nad Orlicí | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:05:34 | ||
114 | HAVELKA Milan | 54 | NCK | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:05:42 | ||
115 | BROULIK Ludek | 305 | Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:05:45 | ||
116 | MATÚŠ Petr | 132 | INS Atelier Náchod | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:05:47 | ||
117 | ERLEBACH Kryštof | 37 | Suché Kosti Vrchlabí | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:06:00 | ||
118 | LIBIČ Michal | 116 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:06:06 | |||
119 | ŠIMŮNEK Roman | 201 | pujcitelektrokolo.cz | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:06:10 | ||
120 | ZMATLÍK Stanislav | 254 | Kasper - Swix Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:06:10 | ||
121 | KIM Wonsik | 313 | KILPI RACING TEAM | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:06:26 | ||
122 | TARASYUK Igor | 257 | Cyklotrening.com | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:06:39 | ||
123 | SVOBODA Václav | 195 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:06:41 | |||
124 | PEŠEK Milan | 152 | CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ DK. n. L. | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:06:56 | ||
125 | BOGDZIEWICZ Ariel | 286 | oobikes.com | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:07:15 | ||
126 | VACULIN Simon | 226 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:07:18 | |||
127 | PALMAN Marek | 148 | Colnago | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:07:19 | ||
128 | DRBOHLAV Zdeněk | 31 | BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:07:21 | ||
129 | PAVLŮ Pavel | 151 | SC Sportcom | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:07:30 | ||
130 | JANÍČEK Ladislav | 74 | SKP Most | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:07:41 | ||
131 | KULDA Miroslav | 111 | Trutnovinky | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:08:18 | ||
132 | FILIPČÍK Roman | 43 | ZPS-MECHANIKA | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:08:18 | ||
133 | MATOUŠEK Jiří | 131 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:08:19 | |||
134 | KRČMÁŘ Daniel | 102 | Pro Music Prolog Bike | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:08:28 | ||
135 | BÄUMELT Vít | 11 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:08:30 | |||
136 | CERNIK Miroslav | 298 | Sunski Academy | M. BOLESLAV | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:08:38 | |
137 | TUCEK Marek | 295 | Sunski Academy | PRAHA | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:08:45 | |
138 | BARTOŇ Vojtěch | 8 | Veslaři Bohemians | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:08:55 | ||
139 | BAJAN Martin | 5 | Beko Bike Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:09:08 | ||
140 | VEČERKA Jan | 232 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:09:20 | |||
141 | ŽIŽKA Petr | 256 | N.A.C.O. Liberec | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:09:42 | ||
142 | VRANÝ Jan | 243 | pinkhypo.cz | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:09:43 | ||
143 | VODIČKA Lukáš | 236 | CK Omlazení.cz | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:09:49 | ||
144 | DIVÍŠEK David | 27 | INS Atelier Náchod | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:09:55 | ||
145 | KUŘE Matěj | 113 | Trutnov trails | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:10:10 | ||
146 | ZBOŘIL Filip | 252 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:10:18 | |||
147 | FOLPRECHT Tomáš | 46 | Beko Bike Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:10:34 | ||
148 | VANČURA Michal | 229 | Beko Bike Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:11:22 | ||
149 | CHYTRÁČEK Martin | 71 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:11:27 | |||
150 | KOUBLE Pavel | 270 | agro kolín | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:11:32 | ||
151 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel | 7 | KERTEAM | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:11:40 | ||
152 | ŠULC Jan | 209 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:11:41 | |||
153 | HONS David | 63 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:11:51 | |||
154 | SKALICKÝ Michael | 181 | KS Pardubice | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:12:33 | ||
155 | BUKOWSKI Dominik | 21 | Ostre Koło | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:12:43 | ||
156 | HARASYM Maciej | 51 | Ostre Koło | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:12:52 | ||
157 | NEDVĚD Tomáš | 142 | AC Sparta Praha cycling academy | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:13:13 | ||
158 | MENČL Josef | 134 | VETAS Kralupy | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:13:14 | ||
159 | MARTINOVIČ Tomáš | 129 | BPH | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:13:54 | ||
159 | ŠOREJS Michal | 207 | Mezzo Caffé | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:13:54 | ||
161 | ĎURIŠ Pavel | 34 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:13:58 | |||
162 | VOTOČEK Robert | 242 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:14:01 | |||
163 | FARKA Adrian | 40 | Best Cycle Chotěboř | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:14:02 | ||
164 | PETERA Karel | 700 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:14:15 | ||
165 | FANTA Josef | 39 | Velomat Jičín | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:14:19 | ||
166 | KRAKORA Michal | 101 | Cyklovendelíni | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:14:33 | ||
167 | WÓJCIKIEWICZ Dominik | 248 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:14:37 | |||
168 | BENEŠ Petr | 13 | ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:14:38 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SŮVA Jiří | 752 | MK | DNF | 02:14:54 DNF | ||||
170 | STRAKA Vlastimil | 191 | bikeway.cz | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:09 | ||
171 | VAIS Tomáš | 228 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:19 | |||
172 | RADA Valcav | 268 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:20 | |||
173 | GOTTLIEB Petr | 48 | VETAS Kralupy | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:25 | ||
174 | KŘÍŽ Jan | 105 | Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:26 | ||
175 | KOVAŘÍK Jiří | 97 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:33 | |||
176 | RADA Stanislav | 167 | Volanov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:48 | ||
177 | MALÝ Jan | 125 | Symbio+CE.Energy | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:48 | ||
178 | VONDRA Tomáš | 240 | Loko Trutnov Triatlon Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:15:55 | ||
179 | METLICKÝ Pavel | 135 | Dragons Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:16:02 | ||
180 | BURIÁNEK Pavel | 22 | Dragons Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:16:03 | ||
181 | PÜSCHEL Martin | 166 | CSTeam Žacléř | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:16:05 | ||
182 | VODICKA Miroslav | 259 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:16:11 | |||
183 | SVOBODA Filip | 194 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:16:13 | |||
184 | PRIBYL Francisek | 264 | Kasper - Swix Team | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:16:43 | ||
185 | VRTĚL Robert | 245 | Tajmac-ZPS | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:16:46 | ||
186 | TICHÁČEK Karel | 213 | Dragons Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:17:33 | ||
187 | DURDIS Tomáš | 33 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:17:38 | ||
188 | DIVIŠ Zdeněk | 536 | TJ Jiskra jaroměř | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:17:40 | ||
189 | MALINSKÝ František | 124 | KAH sport Vrchlabí | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:17:50 | ||
190 | PETR Miloš | 153 | sobotkasport.cz | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:17:51 | ||
191 | VANĚČEK Petr | 230 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:17:54 | |||
192 | NAZAROV Pavel | 141 | VETAS Kralupy | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:17:57 | ||
193 | ANDREASIK Tomasz | 2 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:18:06 | |||
194 | MACH Radim | 120 | Vychodni Krknose | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:18:08 | ||
195 | HODOVAL Petr | 278 | Olfin Car Tu | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:18:15 | ||
196 | KISIEL Tomasz | 304 | Ostre Koło | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:18:30 | ||
197 | SMEJKAL Pavel | 183 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:18:33 | |||
198 | FURTAK Marcin | 307 | Ostre Koło | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:19:29 | ||
SEDLÁČIK Ľubomír | 176 | 4 JEZDCI NAKOPALIPSY | MK | DNF | 02:19:45 DNF | |||
200 | RAUCH Pavel | 169 | VETAS Kralupy | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:20:37 | ||
201 | KUČA Martin | 635 | Vychodni Krknose | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:20:56 | ||
202 | KOZA Emil | 99 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:21:12 | |||
203 | CTIBOR Ondřej | 23 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:21:15 | |||
204 | KOČKA Miroslav | 87 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:21:15 | |||
205 | BRABEC Jan | 20 | ONE CYCLING TEAM | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:23:01 | ||
206 | RŮŽIČKA Pavel | 172 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:23:09 | |||
207 | STANĚK Dušan | 189 | Bemaniax Madbike | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:23:30 | ||
208 | POLÁK Michal | 159 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:23:34 | |||
209 | BERNAT Luboš | 15 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:23:35 | |||
210 | VLČEK Libor | 235 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:23:48 | |||
211 | BARVINEK Pavel | 10 | Trutnovinky | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:23:50 | ||
212 | HAVELKA Jan | 275 | Cyklo Pokr Pardubice | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:23:52 | ||
213 | MACHACKA Marek | 262 | TRUTNOV | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:24:38 | ||
214 | BERAN Richard | 14 | PMR Team Trutnoff | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:24:38 | ||
215 | ŠÍPEK Jan | 204 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:24:39 | |||
216 | POČEKAJLO Václav | 156 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:24:50 | |||
217 | KOHAN Kamil | 88 | ČR Pretekari | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:24:56 | ||
218 | ŠŮNA Daniel | 210 | Dragons Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:25:11 | ||
219 | MOTYKA Tomáš | 138 | KILPI RACING TEAM | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:25:35 | ||
220 | HENDRYCH Tomáš | 57 | Dragons Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:26:06 | ||
221 | KOZÁK Petr | 100 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:26:35 | |||
222 | HRDINA Milan | 67 | Dragons Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:26:50 | ||
223 | KUČERA Jaroslav | 109 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:27:12 | |||
224 | ŠINDELÁŘ Josef | 203 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:27:36 | |||
225 | JEŘICHA Martin | 79 | CK Letná | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:27:38 | ||
226 | TVRDÍK Pavel | 222 | SK KOVO LEDEČ | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:27:54 | ||
227 | VOLNÝ Jiří | 239 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:28:01 | |||
228 | JANATA Hynek | 73 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:28:19 | |||
229 | HOTOVY Karel | 65 | Triatlon Tabor | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:28:42 | ||
230 | LNĚNIČKA Tomáš | 117 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:28:57 | |||
231 | MASIN Karel | 306 | Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký | D. KRALOVE | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:29:24 | |
232 | HEJL Pavel | 56 | Continental Jičín | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:29:24 | ||
233 | KLOMINSKY Bretislav | 279 | Kosmirna Jiskra | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:29:26 | ||
234 | HENDRYCH Jiří | 58 | Krakonošovi Jezdci | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:29:49 | ||
235 | TRČKA Jan | 218 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:30:07 | |||
236 | POKORNÝ Petr | 157 | Koloshop Team Teplice | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:30:50 | ||
237 | DOBEŠ Jan | 28 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:30:53 | |||
238 | NECHOĎDOMA Petr | 143 | Dobřichov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:31:19 | ||
239 | PÍSAŘ Martin | 155 | SK Cyklo-RD Pardubice | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:31:38 | ||
240 | KOPŘIVA Lubomír | 96 | Eden | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:31:40 | ||
241 | FEJK Lukáš | 41 | CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ DK. n. L. | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:32:04 | ||
242 | UHRIN Jozef | 224 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:32:11 | |||
243 | KOSTADINOV Jiri | 280 | Kosmirna Jiskra | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:32:25 | ||
244 | PAŠEK Michal | 149 | Continental Sport Club | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:32:37 | ||
245 | ODRÓRKA Jiri | 281 | Kosmirna Jiskra | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:32:49 | ||
246 | HORÁK Martin | 64 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:33:25 | |||
247 | TOBOLKA Jiří | 216 | BizzTreat | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:33:29 | ||
248 | KRČMÁŘ Libor | 103 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | |||
249 | ROKYTA Oldřich | 170 | CK Energetik Chvaletice | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:34:47 | ||
250 | VOJTÍŠEK Zbyněk | 238 | CK Energetik Chvaletice | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:34:49 | ||
251 | MAREŠ Petr | 127 | S.J.B. | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:35:15 | ||
252 | MACH Jan | 121 | Chlastana Pirates | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:35:19 | ||
253 | PROCHÁZKA Radek | 161 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:35:23 | |||
254 | BAUER Jan | 506 | Udolí Švestek | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:35:32 | ||
255 | DOUŠA Tomáš | 30 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:36:27 | |||
256 | MOŠNA Aleš | 137 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:36:47 | |||
257 | RYBOT Ondrej | 285 | LIBEREC | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:36:51 | ||
258 | VOJÍK Jan | 237 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:36:51 | |||
259 | ŠIMŮNEK Petr | 202 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:37:13 | |||
260 | KOCHMANN Tomáš | 89 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:37:55 | |||
261 | LOKVENC Miroslav | 118 | Apache Loko Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:38:07 | ||
262 | HANUS Milan | 50 | NAC Pardubice | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:38:47 | ||
263 | HUNKA Petr | 289 | BROD | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:38:58 | ||
264 | FIALA Milan | 42 | Kachna a Zelí | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:39:07 | ||
265 | NOVAK Jiri | 269 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:39:18 | |||
266 | PRUŠA Vítězslav | 163 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:39:47 | ||
267 | NYKOLENKO Oleksandr | 145 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:41:32 | |||
268 | SEJKORA Jan | 178 | BANÁN89 rácing - motosport | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:41:50 | ||
269 | UHER Michal | 223 | Lékárna Zásmuky | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:43:01 | ||
270 | VRBATA Jiří | 244 | Nadšenci z Posázaví | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:47:45 | ||
271 | SCHNELLA Mariusz | 180 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:48:29 | |||
272 | ŠANTRŮČEK Martin | 198 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:48:30 | |||
273 | ŽALSKÝ Šlechtislav | 255 | Apache Loko Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:53:15 | ||
274 | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav | 66 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:54:52 | |||
275 | CVRKAL Radim | 24 | FIDES Group | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:55:38 | ||
276 | ZAORAL Vlastimil | 250 | Přerov | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:58:23 | ||
277 | KOLÁŘ Jan | 90 | MK | 00:00:00 | 02:59:49 | |||
278 | FUCHS Josef | 47 | dh cycling | MK | 00:00:00 | 03:00:16 | ||
279 | BARTOŠ Marcel | 9 | MK | 00:00:00 | 03:01:42 | |||
280 | MARTINEC Jiří | 128 | MK | 00:00:00 | 03:02:47 | |||
281 | MATUŠKA Valér | 133 | MK | 00:00:00 | 03:07:14 | |||
JANATA Jindřich | 72 | Horní Branná | MK | DNF | 03:12:31 DNF | |||
283 | JAROŠEK Benedikt | 76 | ČR Pretekari | MK | 00:00:00 | 03:18:06 | ||
284 | BEDNAŘÍK Eduard | 12 | Dragons Trutnov | MK | 00:00:00 | 03:22:09 | ||
285 | ŠUSTR Marek | 211 | MK | 00:00:00 | 03:28:17 | |||
286 | ZACHARIASZ Nocon | 273 | oobikes.com | MK | 00:00:00 | |||
287 | DRAHONOVSKI Radek | 296 | Sunski Academy | MK | 00:00:00 | |||
288 | VANEK Vladimir | 309 | HSK cycling team | MK | 00:00:00 | |||
KIRSCH Radomír | 85 | Triatlon Team Trutnov | MK | DNF | DNF | |||
NEJL Martin | 144 | Hradecký Spinning club | MK | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 290 wynik(ów)