Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2021-09-29 |
Miejsce : | Zamek Kamieniec w Odrzykoniu |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 80 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 73 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWIATEK Jakub | 26 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MIELNIK Michał | 36 | MAXSTONE | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
3 | KOSTKA Małgorzata | 21 | CUBE TEAM | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
4 | MOSKAL Żaneta | 37 | KORCZYNA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KOSTKA Janusz | 20 | POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KASPRZYCKA Kinga | 17 | SYMETRIA | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
7 | SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir | 52 | TEAM INSTINCT | KRASNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
8 | LEMIEC Agnieszka | 27 | PŁOCK | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | OCHWAT Marta | 39 | KORCZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KORCZYNA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
10 | KANDEFER Beata | 66 | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | CHMIELOWSKI Artur | 67 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | HACZ Paweł | 81 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | CZEKAŃSKI Wojciech | 7 | KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
14 | MACHOWSKI Karol | 70 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KOZIOŁ Wiesław | 23 | DZIKIE ZYCIE RUN TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
16 | BODKOWSKI Paweł | 2 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GIERULA Grzegorz | 63 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | PASEK Tomasz | 41 | GANG ZAKRĘCONYCH MASTERSÓW | TARNOBRZEG | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
19 | TOMKIEWICZ Paweł | 64 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | PÓŁCHŁOPEK Krzysztof | 44 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | LITWIN Bartłomiej | 79 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | SZUREK Paulina | 56 | MODERÓWKA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KRUKAR Tomasz | 75 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | KOZIOŁ Sylwester | 76 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | KOMARNICKI David | 19 | NOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
26 | KRUKAR Adam | 74 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 68 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KOLANKO Michał | 18 | KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
29 | 65 | 00:00:00 | |||||
30 | ŻELIGOWSKI Kuba | 62 | DOMARADZ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | ŻYWIEC Roman | 71 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bożena | 60 | BIEGUNY WALBA | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
33 | KULIGA Sławomir | 25 | POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
34 | PAWLIK -ŚLAWSKA Jadwiga | 42 | SPACE MORSY JASŁO | JASŁO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
35 | SERAFIN Jacek | 50 | KGB KORCZYNA | NOWOTANIEC | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
36 | JATCZAK Monika | 15 | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir | 53 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ZAJCHOWSKI Marek | 72 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | ZIOBRO Tomasz | 59 | KGB KORCZYNA | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
40 | GAJDA Roman | 73 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | HONKISZ-GODLEWSKA Urszula | 80 | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SZELC Marcin | 69 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | JEDZINIAK Kamila | 16 | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ĆWIĄKALA Halina | 9 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
45 | SIDOR Radosław | 51 | POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM | WIDACZ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
46 | HELIŃSKI Jacek | 14 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
47 | MATERNIAK Anna | 33 | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | BALABAN Waldemar | 1 | BIEGUNY WALBA | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
49 | BRÓZDA Ewa | 3 | RYMANÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SZUREK Piotr | 57 | JASŁO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | CHLEBIŃSKI Maciej | 6 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW 3/67 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
52 | OLBRYCHT Paweł | 40 | ZAPARZYMY.PL - OBIEKTY NAPĘDZANE KAWĄ | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
53 | NOWOSADZKI Wojciech | 38 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | REC Bartosz | 47 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | FILAR Ewa | 10 | KLIMKÓWKA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | 82 | 00:00:00 | |||||
57 | 83 | 00:00:00 | |||||
58 | ŻELIGOWSKI Kuba | 61 | DOMARADZ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MAREK Jarek | 32 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | PELCZAR Joanna | 43 | ODRZYKOŃ | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | CZERWONKA Hubert | 8 | SPACE MORSY JASIELSKI KLUB ENDORFIN | JASŁO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
62 | KĘTRZYŃSKI Ryszard | 78 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | MACNAR Katarzyna | 29 | RYMANÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | MARCHEWKA Elzbieta | 31 | SPACE MORSY JASLO | JASLO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
65 | MICHALEC Marcin | 35 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
66 | MENET Justyna | 34 | KORCZYNA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | MANSZ Marta | 30 | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | 91 | 00:00:00 | |||||
69 | WAJDA Barbara | 58 | KGB KORCZYNA | KORCZYNA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
70 | PÓŁCHŁOPEK Agnieszka | 45 | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | KOSTKA Andrzej | 22 | CUBE TEAM | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
72 | SZUBA Dariusz | 55 | KGB KORCZYNA | KORCZYNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |
73 | CHACHAJ Piotr | 5 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
GAJDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 13 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | DNF |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)