Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 70 |
Wystartowało : | 56 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 56 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Jakubowice 5.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADZIK Robert | 3059 | NEOPROFIL | BARDO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:12 | |
2 | NORBERT Michał | 3041 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:41 | |
3 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 3032 | TEAMDKMS | SOBÓTKA | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:28:21 | |
4 | KARWACKI Maciej | 3017 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:29:44 | ||
5 | BOCZEK Leszek | 3010 | WYSOKA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:38 | ||
6 | KURAŚ Szymon | 3042 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:31:12 | |
7 | KOTELUK Tomasz | 3064 | GMINA STRZELCE OP. | KALINOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:31:54 | |
8 | GORYNIAK Rafał | 3031 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:52 | ||
9 | PIECUCH Marcin | 3068 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:00 | ||
10 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 3060 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:52 | ||
11 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3056 | KUDOWIANKA RUN/ WEMECO | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:34:04 | |
12 | SASIN Dominika | 3030 | ŚWIDNICA | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:34:19 | ||
13 | RACZKOWSKI Wojciech | 3044 | KOTWICA BRZEG | MĄKOSZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:37 | |
14 | SZARSKI Jacek | 3034 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 00:35:22 | ||
15 | PĘCZAR Aneta | 3045 | ŚWIDNICA | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:36:01 | ||
16 | ŚLADCZYK Dominik | 3047 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:36:14 | ||
17 | RECZUCH Andrzej | 3069 | DYWIZJON 102 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:36:25 | |
18 | BAHRANOWSKA-KILIAN Maria | 3050 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:36:44 | |
19 | PIJANOWSKI Paweł | 3029 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:34 | ||
20 | STANEK Wojciech | 3063 | WKURW_TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:38 | |
21 | STELMACH Piotr | 3037 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:39:20 | |
22 | MAZIAREK Michał | 3046 | NIEMODLIN | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:40:26 | ||
23 | KLIN Robert | 3035 | WATAHA | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:40:39 | |
24 | RĘBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 3005 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:41:13 | ||
25 | DYJA Magdalena | 3028 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K-20 | 00:00:08 | 00:41:14 | ||
26 | PISULA Łukasz | 3004 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:41:32 | ||
27 | HOTAŁA Sylwia | 3057 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:41:58 | |
28 | MOSÓR Mariusz | 3012 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:42:23 | |
29 | MAZUR Kamil | 3066 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:42:24 | ||
30 | FRYSIAK Barbara | 3009 | WIELUŃ | WIELUŃ | K-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:42:25 | |
31 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 3018 | RECZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:21 | ||
32 | MAZIAREK Adela | 3033 | NIEMODLIN | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:44:51 | ||
33 | JURASZ Aleksandra | 3011 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:44:54 | ||
34 | JERZY Nowik | 3061 | HAJNÓWKA | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:56 | ||
35 | KUSTRA Klaudia | 3036 | NYSA | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:45:13 | ||
36 | SZKODA Mariusz | 3062 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:45:24 | |
37 | JERMAK Lidia | 3008 | KOTWICA BRZEG | TARNOWIEC | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:03 | |
38 | KUCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 3053 | INSULA ZAWONIA TEQM | ZAWONIA | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:47:05 | |
39 | BUCZAK-MROZIŃSKA Paulina | 3048 | ZAWONIA | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:47:06 | ||
40 | PIETRZAK Grzegorz | 3054 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:30 | ||
41 | RACZKOWSKA Joanna | 3043 | KOTWICA | MĄKOSZYCE | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:31 | |
42 | STARUCH Andrzej | 3051 | CIĘCIWA, | M-60 | 00:00:03 | 00:48:18 | ||
43 | STARUCH Tomasz | 3052 | CIĘCIWA, | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:48:20 | ||
44 | STELMACH Barbara | 3038 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:49:07 | |
45 | LIŚKIEWICZ Marzena | 3001 | PŁOCHOCIN | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:25 | ||
46 | MAKOWSKA Anna | 3040 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:49:34 | ||
47 | STACHOWIAK Danuta | 3055 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:20 | |
48 | STOBIŃSKA Kamila | 3003 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:13 | ||
49 | MAZZARA Dominika | 3058 | PROGRES | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:16 | |
50 | TOMASZEWSKA Marta | 3021 | SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:17 | |
51 | TOMASZEWSKI Bartosz | 3022 | SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:18 | |
52 | STOPNICKI Ignacy | 3067 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-60 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:38 | |
53 | MOSÓR Lilla | 3065 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:57:46 | |
54 | MICHALIK Katarzyna | 3049 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:56 | ||
55 | KAŁKA Bożena | 3014 | RAWICZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:22:23 | ||
56 | KAŁKA Marcin | 3015 | RAWICZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:22:23 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)