LEGNICA - MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY - NORDIC WALKING – 5 KM

Organizator:
PFNW
Data:
2016-10-08
Miejsce:
Legnica
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
285
Wystartowało:
257
Nie ukończyło:
7
Ukończyło:
250
Na trasie:
3
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 2.5km | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDisabledŻół. kartkiCzer. kartkiCzas startuStart_All
2.5km
Czas
netto
5km
Czas
brutto
5km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1STILLER Karol 399CZĘSTOCHOWAM30-391M 100:02:1500:14:2600:29:22.1000:31:37.45 5:5210.2
2BOGDAN Cyrus 217STRZEBIŃM45-491M 200:02:5900:14:1800:29:24.1000:32:23.95+00:00:025:5210.2
3SCHOLZ Wolfgang 380REGENSBURGM40-441M 300:02:4100:14:2900:29:36.5500:32:17.75+00:00:145:5510.1
4KLICZKA Kamil 290SZCZECINM45-492M 400:03:0000:14:3600:29:55.6500:32:55.75+00:00:335:5910
5DELĄG Jakub 231PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIM18-291M 500:01:5700:14:5200:30:10.0500:32:07.55+00:00:476:029.9
6KORDOWSKI Piotr 299KRAKÓWM45-493M 600:03:0000:15:0400:30:26.1000:33:26.65+00:01:046:059.9
7WALENDZIAK Ryszard 206MALBORKM40-442M 7100:02:4300:14:5700:30:36.9000:33:20.20+00:01:146:079.8
8NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr 348ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE M40-443M 800:02:4100:15:0800:30:37.9000:33:19.10+00:01:156:079.8
9WOROCH Roman 445DOPIEWOM55-591M 900:03:5200:15:1000:30:47.6500:34:40.40+00:01:256:099.7
10GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz 247GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM55-592M 1000:03:5200:15:1300:30:58.5500:34:51.30+00:01:366:119.7
11MICHALSKI Andrzej 340SANOKM55-593M 1100:03:5400:15:1900:31:02.1000:34:56.45+00:01:406:129.7
12KUBIAK Tomasz 310JELCZ-LASKOWICEM40-444M 1200:02:4100:15:1100:31:11.3000:33:52.65+00:01:496:149.6
13ROŻYNEK Miron 374WROCŁAWM50-541M 1300:03:2400:15:3200:31:16.6500:34:41.60+00:01:546:159.6
14PUSZKIEL Leszek 363ZIELONA GÓRAM55-594M 14100:03:5200:15:1600:31:17.0500:35:09.60+00:01:546:159.6
15HELWICH Stefan 266WIELENM60-641M 1500:04:2800:15:3200:31:20.7000:35:49.10+00:01:586:169.6
16BOGACKI Sławek 216BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIAM40-445M 1600:02:4000:15:3800:31:44.4000:34:25.35+00:02:226:219.4
17SŁOMIAN Leszek 385KATOWICEM55-595M 1700:03:5300:15:4200:31:58.8500:35:52.60+00:02:366:239.4
18GŁOWA Michał 254CIESZYNM-Jun.1M 1800:01:4200:15:4700:32:01.2000:33:43.55+00:02:396:249.4
19WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel 443CZĘSTOCHOWAM30-392M 1900:02:1500:15:3400:32:05.5000:34:21.15+00:02:436:259.3
20BIK Stanisław 213LUBINM50-542M 2000:03:2500:15:5400:32:08.8500:35:34.35+00:02:466:259.3
21CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof 462CIECHANÓWM50-543M 2100:03:2400:15:4700:32:17.2000:35:42.15+00:02:556:279.3
22WOLEK Waldemar 444GNIEZNOM40-446M 2200:02:4200:15:5100:32:23.9500:35:06.15+00:03:016:289.3
23ROSIŃSKI Michał 373TORUŃ / CHEŁMNOM-Disabled1M 23100:02:1500:15:5900:32:34.4500:34:50.40+00:03:126:319.2
24MIELCAREK Leszek 341BYTOMM60-642M 2400:04:2700:16:0300:32:36.5500:37:03.90+00:03:146:319.2
25KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta 292SZCZECINK40-441K 100:08:1600:16:1000:32:36.6000:40:52.90+00:03:146:319.2
26ZAUNER Johann 456NULLM50-544M 25100:03:2400:15:5600:32:41.0500:36:05.45+00:03:186:329.2
27ÜBELLEITNER Manfred 432DEUTSCHFEISTRITZM50-545M 2600:03:2400:16:0400:32:49.5500:36:14.25+00:03:276:349.1
28ADAMUS Marian 203BYTOMM65-691M 2700:05:0200:16:1400:32:56.9500:37:58.95+00:03:346:359.1
29KROMSKI Pawel 306KIEKRZM45-494M 2800:03:0100:16:1200:33:00.1000:36:01.35+00:03:386:369.1
30GRAML Günther 259RODING-WETTERFELDM55-596M 2900:03:0000:16:1700:33:02.1000:36:02.65+00:03:406:369.1
31JĘDRASIAK Renata 281LUBINK50-541K 2100:09:1600:16:2700:33:02.8500:42:18.95+00:03:406:369.1
32ZYGMUNT Gracjan 460PIŁAM-Jun.2M 3000:01:4200:16:3300:33:04.6000:34:46.70+00:03:426:369.1
33KACPRZAK Paweł 283JUSTYNÓWM-Jun.3M 3100:01:4200:16:3800:33:05.3000:34:47.45+00:03:436:379.1
34TOMCZYK Edward 427POZNAŃM65-692M 3200:05:0300:16:2900:33:13.0500:38:16.50+00:03:506:389
35SMUL Andrzej 388TARNOWO PODGÓRNEM60-643M 33100:04:2700:16:0600:33:16.0500:37:43.80+00:03:536:399
36SKRYCKA Katarzyna 384LUBINK30-391K 300:07:3800:16:4400:33:18.4000:40:57.10+00:03:566:399
37HOŁUBKA Mariusz 268LEGNICAM40-447M 3400:02:4100:16:2900:33:21.7000:36:03.65+00:03:596:409
38GAPIŃSKI Leszek 251TRZEBINA M55-597M 3500:03:5300:16:4400:33:27.0000:37:20.45+00:04:046:419
39DRAPIKOWSKI Marek 236LEGNICAM55-598M 3600:03:5500:16:3700:33:34.7500:37:30.30+00:04:126:438.9
40GAŁĘZA Maciej 248LEGNICAM40-448M 3700:02:4300:16:2300:33:37.4000:36:20.90+00:04:156:438.9
41PUSZKIEL Adrian 362ZIELONA GÓRAM18-292M 3800:01:5700:15:5900:33:41.8500:35:39.50+00:04:196:448.9
42CIERZNIEWSKI Dariusz 225LEGNICAM50-546M 3900:03:2500:16:2800:33:44.5000:37:10.30+00:04:226:458.9
43MACIEJEWSKI Robert 333WAŁBRZYCHM30-393M 4000:02:1500:16:3700:33:45.3000:36:00.65+00:04:236:458.9
44PARTYKA Teresa 358BRZEGK55-591K 400:09:3600:16:4000:33:45.5000:43:22.45+00:04:236:458.9
45KASPRZYK Lilianna 287POZNAŃK55-592K 500:09:3700:16:5000:33:46.6000:43:23.85+00:04:246:458.9
46ZMACZYŃSKI Bogusław 459LUBINM60-644M 4100:04:2900:16:3900:33:47.8500:38:16.85+00:04:256:458.9
47BORKOWSKA Lidia 218SIEDLCEK45-491K 600:08:4000:16:4900:33:48.3000:42:28.95+00:04:266:458.9
48WYSOCKI Paweł 449AUGUSTÓWM18-293M 4200:01:5800:16:4500:33:48.8500:35:47.10+00:04:266:458.9
49SIKORA Bronisław 382LESZNOM60-645M 4300:04:2800:16:4000:33:49.3500:38:17.75+00:04:276:458.9
50BASSO Daniela 209COMOK55-593K 700:09:3800:16:5000:33:51.7000:43:30.45+00:04:296:468.9
51WILCZAK Kaja 474CZELADŹK-Jun.1K 800:06:2900:16:4900:33:52.9000:40:22.85+00:04:306:468.9
52KOWALCZYK Tadeusz 302KRAKÓWM-Disabled2M 44100:04:3000:16:4500:33:54.5500:38:24.95+00:04:326:468.8
53GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan 463LUBINM65-693M 4500:05:0300:16:3900:33:56.7000:38:59.85+00:04:346:478.8
54SPYCHAŁA Marzena 392BIAŁAK45-492K 900:08:4000:16:4700:34:02.4000:42:42.80+00:04:406:488.8
55OLEKSYK Malgorzta 354USTRZYKI DOLNEK50-542K 1000:09:1600:16:4000:34:03.4500:43:19.70+00:04:416:488.8
56ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna 331ZIELONA GÓRAK45-493K 1100:08:4000:16:5200:34:09.9000:42:50.30+00:04:476:508.8
57ZAŃKO Katarzyna 455RADZYŃ PODLASKIK40-442K 1200:08:1500:16:4600:34:10.1500:42:25.55+00:04:486:508.8
58DUDEK Edward 238GŁOGÓWM65-694M 4600:05:0200:16:4200:34:14.6000:39:17.55+00:04:526:518.8
59LESIŃSKA Marzenna 323OLSZANYK50-543K 1300:09:1500:17:0800:34:24.9500:43:40.60+00:05:026:538.7
60CHAMIELEC Bogusław 222LUBINM45-495M 4700:03:0200:17:1400:34:34.2000:37:36.30+00:05:126:548.7
61WIERCHANOWSKI Bogdan 436POLKOWICEM55-599M 48100:03:5400:17:2000:34:40.0500:38:34.25+00:05:176:568.7
62CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej 468ELBLĄGM65-695M 49100:05:0300:17:1500:34:49.1000:39:52.55+00:05:276:578.6
63KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata 294SOCHACZEWK40-443K 1400:08:1500:17:0900:34:49.2500:43:04.65+00:05:276:578.6
64WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech 343GNIEZNOM60-646M 5000:04:2900:17:1100:34:49.6500:39:18.65+00:05:276:578.6
65NETKOWSKI Wojciech 347WARSZAWAM55-5910M 5100:03:5400:17:0300:34:53.6000:38:47.85+00:05:316:588.6
66RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew 368GDAŃSKM50-547M 5200:03:2600:17:1700:34:54.1500:38:20.75+00:05:326:588.6
67PUSZKIEL Jan 364ZIELONA GÓRAM55-5911M 5300:03:5200:17:1900:34:57.2000:38:50.15+00:05:356:598.6
68SCHNEIDER Helmut 379WALDMÜNCHENM70+1M 5400:05:3000:17:2300:34:57.3500:40:27.85+00:05:356:598.6
69JERNEJ Anna Maria 280BLEIBURGERK55-594K 1500:09:3900:17:1100:35:03.1000:44:42.25+00:05:417:008.6
70RYBAŁTOWSK Paweł 376OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEM70+2M 5500:05:3000:17:3800:35:03.4000:40:34.05+00:05:417:008.6
71ROMANOWSKI Marcin 484LEGNICAM30-394M 5600:02:1600:17:1500:35:05.5000:37:22.10+00:05:437:018.5
72KUCZYK Jarosław 314LEGNICAM55-5912M 5700:03:5400:17:1600:35:11.8500:39:06.65+00:05:497:028.5
73MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan 342LEGNICAM-Disabled3M 58100:04:2900:17:1900:35:17.1500:39:46.70+00:05:557:038.5
74ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin 416PRUDNIKM30-395M 5900:02:1500:17:1500:35:19.0000:37:34.55+00:05:567:038.5
75SŁOWIK Dariusz 386NOWY SĄCZM30-396M 6000:02:1600:17:2800:35:23.7500:37:40.50+00:06:017:048.5
76KWAPIS Mariusz 483LEGNICAM18-294M 6100:01:5700:17:1700:35:30.5000:37:27.90+00:06:087:068.5
77KURZAWSKA Jolanta 316LUBINK65-691K 1600:10:2900:17:4100:35:34.2500:46:03.80+00:06:127:068.4
78MALCZYK Anna 335SOSNOWIECK30-392K 1700:07:3800:17:5400:35:35.1000:43:13.65+00:06:137:078.4
79NOWROTEK Roman 351CIESZYNM65-696M 6200:05:0200:17:1800:35:37.3000:40:39.80+00:06:157:078.4
80BIK Przemysław 214LUBINM-Child1M 6300:01:2100:16:5600:35:40.3500:37:01.80+00:06:187:088.4
81GAPIŃSKA Janina 250TRZEBINA K55-595K 1800:09:3700:17:4200:35:44.8000:45:22.05+00:06:227:098.4
82KOWALCZYK Edyta 482WAŁBRZYCHK45-494K 1900:08:4200:17:4100:35:52.9000:44:35.50+00:06:307:108.4
83TOMASIK Marta 426JERZMANOWAK30-393K 2000:07:4000:17:5400:35:53.6000:43:33.95+00:06:317:108.4
84JANECKI Dariusz 278PIŁAM55-5913M 6400:03:5400:17:3700:35:55.0500:39:49.30+00:06:327:118.4
85STOLARSKA Joanna 400CZĘSTOCHOWAK-Jun.2K 2100:06:3000:17:4300:36:00.6500:42:30.95+00:06:387:128.3
86CZYCZ Kazimierz 230ZIELONA GÓRAM60-647M 6500:04:3000:17:5100:36:02.3000:40:32.40+00:06:407:128.3
87LASOTA Karolina 322JUSTYNÓWK18-291K 2200:06:5700:17:5200:36:10.3000:43:08.00+00:06:487:148.3
88SULECKA Gabriela 405ŚWIECIEK-Disabled1K 23100:09:3800:17:5100:36:10.6000:45:48.75+00:06:487:148.3
89KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub 297JELCZ-LASKOWICEM18-295M 6600:01:5800:17:4300:36:12.0500:38:10.90+00:06:497:148.3
90ŻOŁNO Magdalena 461GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK50-544K 2400:09:1600:17:5300:36:12.2000:45:28.95+00:06:507:148.3
91STECYK Marcin 395OŁAWAM18-296M 6700:01:5800:17:4500:36:14.3500:38:12.60+00:06:527:148.3
92JANECKA Agnieszka 277PIŁAK40-444K 2500:08:1600:17:4500:36:18.8500:44:35.70+00:06:567:158.3
93MORAWSKI Jarosław 345LEGNICAM40-449M 6800:02:4200:17:5300:36:20.1000:39:02.80+00:06:587:168.3
94CZYCZ Emilia 229ZIELONA GÓRAK65-692K 2600:10:3000:17:5800:36:20.7500:46:51.45+00:06:587:168.3
95STYGA Krystyna 403KOLBUSZOWAK50-545K 2700:09:1500:18:0100:36:21.5500:45:37.35+00:06:597:168.2
96TUCZYNSKA Barbara 430JERZMANOWAK30-394K 28100:07:4000:17:5600:36:21.9000:44:02.50+00:06:597:168.2
97DONIGIEWICZ Janusz 234KRUSZYNAM60-648M 6900:04:2700:17:5600:36:23.4000:40:51.20+00:07:017:168.2
98KOTULA Jakub 300KATOWICEM30-397M 7000:02:1500:17:5500:36:24.5500:38:40.15+00:07:027:178.2
99SYKISZ Maksym 409LESZNOM30-398M 71100:02:1600:18:0100:36:25.5500:38:41.65+00:07:037:178.2
100TRATTNIG Claudia 429BLEIBURGERK40-445K 2900:08:1800:18:0400:36:26.2000:44:44.95+00:07:047:178.2
101WILDAUER Ingo 439MALSCHM55-5914M 7200:03:5300:18:0800:36:33.7000:40:26.85+00:07:117:188.2
102SOWA Jan 391GLIWICEM70+3M 7300:05:3000:18:1000:36:34.1500:42:04.50+00:07:127:188.2
103KONASZCZUK Agnieszka 295LEGNICAK30-395K 30100:07:3900:18:0000:36:46.6500:44:25.65+00:07:247:218.2
104ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy 329PIŁAM65-697M 7400:05:0200:18:3000:36:51.3000:41:53.35+00:07:297:228.1
105GAŁĘZA Marta 249LEGNICAK30-396K 3100:07:4100:18:4000:36:58.5500:44:39.90+00:07:367:238.1
106CIESIELSKI Krzysztof 226GNIEZNOM60-649M 7500:04:2700:18:2300:37:01.7500:41:29.30+00:07:397:248.1
107NIEDL Margot 350EGGENFELDENK45-495K 3200:08:4100:18:1100:37:03.5000:45:45.35+00:07:417:248.1
108WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI Mateusz 438BRZOZAM18-297M 7600:01:5700:18:2200:37:07.8000:39:05.25+00:07:457:258.1
109WALENDZIAK Jan 457MALBORKM-Child2M 7700:01:2100:17:1300:37:10.3000:38:31.65+00:07:487:268.1
110KORDOWSKA Bogusława 298KRAKÓWK40-446K 3300:08:1600:18:4300:37:11.1000:45:27.15+00:07:497:268.1
111KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech 309BYDGOSZCZM45-496M 7800:03:0100:18:2100:37:16.7500:40:17.85+00:07:547:278.1
112PIKSA Kazimierz 473BRZEGM65-698M 7900:05:0400:18:3300:37:18.8000:42:23.20+00:07:567:278
113ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej 417PRUDNIKM65-699M 8000:05:0300:18:4300:37:19.6500:42:22.70+00:07:577:278
114ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta 472DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAK55-596K 3400:09:3800:18:2900:37:25.1000:47:03.80+00:08:037:298
115TIPPMANN Ronny 425RETTENBACHM40-4410M 8100:02:4100:18:0200:37:28.2500:40:10.20+00:08:067:298
116PTAŚ Jolanta 477CZELADŹK45-496K 3500:08:4100:18:4200:37:33.4000:46:14.65+00:08:117:308
117FIGURSKA Dominika 241ŁÓDŹK18-292K 3600:06:5700:18:4100:37:37.2500:44:35.20+00:08:157:318
118WIERZCHOSŁAWSKA Agnieszka 437BYDGOSZCZK18-293K 3700:06:5800:18:3400:37:37.7500:44:36.65+00:08:157:318
119RUDOLF Natalia 375NADOLICE WIELKIEK30-397K 3800:07:3900:18:3800:37:41.5000:45:21.20+00:08:197:328
120LASOTA Dorota 321JUSTYNÓWK45-497K 3900:08:4100:18:4100:37:43.0500:46:24.20+00:08:207:328
121ILLITSCH Ewald 270BLEIBURGERM60-6410M 8200:05:0300:18:4400:37:43.1500:42:46.45+00:08:217:328
122RIZZI Giorgio 370COMOM60-6411M 8300:04:2700:18:3500:37:44.7500:42:12.40+00:08:227:337.9
123STARZYŃSKA Ewa 393LUBINK60-641K 4000:10:0500:18:5300:37:55.8500:48:01.75+00:08:337:357.9
124STERN Delia 397BLEIBURGERK-Jun.3K 4100:06:0600:19:1500:37:56.9000:44:03.45+00:08:347:357.9
125GOGÓŁ Jolanta 255LEGNICAK50-546K 4200:09:1700:18:4300:37:57.1000:47:14.65+00:08:357:357.9
126OLENDRZYŃSKI Mateusz 355BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled4M 841200:01:4300:18:5200:37:57.3500:39:40.45+00:08:357:357.9
127SIERACKA Katarzyna 381LESZNOK50-547K 4300:09:1700:18:5300:37:57.6000:47:15.05+00:08:357:357.9
128BAJ Danuta 207LEGNICAK55-597K 4400:09:1700:18:5700:37:59.9000:47:17.70+00:08:377:367.9
129KUCZYK Jolanta 313LEGNICAK50-548K 4500:09:1700:18:5600:38:02.0000:47:19.15+00:08:397:367.9
130GABERT Beata 244SZCZECINK45-498K 4600:08:4100:19:0700:38:03.4000:46:45.00+00:08:417:367.9
131DROZD Maria 237KRUSZYNAK45-499K 4700:08:4000:19:0200:38:04.0500:46:45.00+00:08:417:377.9
132SUSKA Danuta 407ŚREMK-Disabled2K 48100:10:2900:18:5200:38:08.6500:48:38.20+00:08:467:377.9
133AGARWAL Ritu 320KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIK40-447K 4900:08:1500:19:0600:38:09.6000:46:25.05+00:08:477:387.9
134MAJCHERCZYK Krzysztof 478CZELADŹM60-6412M 8500:04:2800:18:5600:38:16.4000:42:44.80+00:08:547:397.8
135KUBIAK Dorian 311WROCŁAWM-Child3M 86100:01:2100:18:5400:38:18.5000:39:40.00+00:08:567:397.8
136GWAREK Anita 264WARSZAWAK45-4910K 5000:08:4200:19:0200:38:29.5000:47:12.20+00:09:077:427.8
137DOMIN Krystyna 233SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEK60-642K 5100:10:0500:19:1000:38:29.6500:48:35.15+00:09:077:427.8
138KOWALCZYK Joanna 303KRAKÓWK40-448K 5200:08:1700:19:0800:38:32.5000:46:49.75+00:09:107:427.8
139FASOLA Raffaella 240COMOK45-4911K 5300:07:4000:19:1000:38:32.6000:46:13.50+00:09:107:427.8
140STRZELECKA Małgorzata 401PIŁAK40-449K 5400:08:1500:19:2600:38:32.9000:46:48.85+00:09:107:427.8
141MAŃKOWSKA Dorota 336ZIELONA GÓRAK50-549K 5500:09:1800:19:0700:38:36.0000:47:54.75+00:09:137:437.8
142CHARCZUK Zenon 223OPOLEM55-5915M 8700:03:5400:19:1800:38:40.6500:42:35.25+00:09:187:447.8
143GERLE-KOTULA Anna 253KATOWICEK30-398K 5600:07:3900:19:1800:38:45.6000:46:24.70+00:09:237:457.7
144JANIAK Jarosław 467LEGNICAM-Disabled5M 88100:03:5600:17:5300:38:47.6500:42:43.65+00:09:257:457.7
145ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz 418PRUDNIKM40-4411M 8900:02:4300:19:2100:38:51.4000:41:34.40+00:09:297:467.7
146PAKMUR Anna 357CHEŁMNOK50-5410K 57100:09:1600:19:0500:39:04.8500:48:21.70+00:09:427:497.7
147BANASZAK Agata 208ZIELONA GÓRAK18-294K 5800:06:5800:19:2700:39:09.4000:46:07.45+00:09:477:497.7
148WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina 446LUBINK70+1K 5900:10:5600:18:5700:39:10.3500:50:06.60+00:09:487:507.7
149TIAN Qinghua 424BEIJINGM30-399M 9000:02:1600:19:2500:39:19.4500:41:35.55+00:09:577:517.6
150SZYJKA Izabela 415KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIK30-399K 6000:07:3900:19:1700:39:22.8000:47:02.50+00:10:007:527.6
151THOMALLA Bogdan 423ZABRZEM70+4M 9100:05:3200:20:0700:39:30.5000:45:02.90+00:10:087:547.6
152BABUSKA Mariola 205WROCŁAWK50-5411K 6100:09:1800:19:3600:39:39.0000:48:57.25+00:10:167:557.6
153RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra 365CHORZÓWK70+2K 6200:10:5600:19:2700:39:41.1500:50:37.60+00:10:197:567.6
154KLIMCZAK Piotr 291BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled6M 92100:01:4200:19:2300:39:45.4000:41:27.80+00:10:237:577.5
155BŁASZCZYK Monika 215JUSTYNÓWK30-3910K 6300:07:3900:19:1900:39:48.0000:47:27.85+00:10:257:577.5
156MARCZYK Jerzy 337WARSZAWAM55-5916M 9300:03:5500:19:3700:39:49.3000:43:44.45+00:10:277:577.5
157RADKA Iwona 366BOLESŁAWIECK45-4912K 6400:08:4100:19:4300:39:51.6000:48:33.40+00:10:297:587.5
158MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara 346GNIEZNOK55-598K 6500:09:3800:19:2600:39:53.1000:49:31.35+00:10:317:587.5
159ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka 454GNIEZNOK70+3K 6600:10:5700:19:3800:39:57.2000:50:54.70+00:10:357:597.5
160CZARNECKA Maria 228BYDGOSZCZK-Disabled3K 67100:09:3900:19:4000:39:57.6000:49:36.65+00:10:357:597.5
161MĄDRY Zdzisław 338CZĘSTOCHOWAM60-6413M 94100:05:0200:19:2900:40:05.0000:45:07.20+00:10:428:017.5
162KARPIŃSKI Rafał 286GRĄBCZEWOM40-4412M 9500:02:4100:19:5500:40:06.1500:42:48.10+00:10:448:017.5
163KOWALCZYK-LACHOWSKA Marta 304KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIK30-3911K 6800:07:4000:19:2400:40:07.4000:47:47.70+00:10:458:017.5
164BIELAWSKI Zdzisław 211LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKIM60-6414M 9600:04:3100:20:0300:40:10.8000:44:42.15+00:10:488:027.5
165OMARSKA Grażyna 356WARSZAWAK55-599K 6900:09:3800:19:5600:40:11.4500:49:49.80+00:10:498:027.5
166CIEŚLIK Magdalena 227LEGNICAK30-3912K 7000:07:4000:20:1100:40:13.0000:47:53.35+00:10:508:027.5
167GASYNA Joanna 252LEGNICAK30-3913K 7100:07:4100:20:1100:40:18.9000:48:00.55+00:10:568:037.4
168SZAŁAJ Anna 411LUBINK60-643K 7200:10:0400:20:1000:40:29.4000:50:33.85+00:11:078:057.4
169BERNASIEWICZ Józef 210ZŁOTORYJAM55-5917M 9700:04:0100:20:3200:40:32.4500:44:34.05+00:11:108:067.4
170URBAN Jacek 433LESZNOM65-6910M 9800:05:0200:20:1100:40:33.0500:45:35.85+00:11:108:067.4
171STRZELECKI Sebastian 'kaszana' 402PIŁAM40-4413M 9900:02:4200:20:1200:40:35.9500:43:18.75+00:11:138:077.4
172REMISZEWSKI Adam 369OLEŚNICAM70+5M 10000:05:3100:20:0300:40:41.2500:46:12.40+00:11:198:087.4
173TRYBEK Wanda 476CZELADŹK70+4K 7300:10:5600:20:3100:40:49.0000:51:45.70+00:11:268:097.3
174LEWANDOWSKA Małgorzata 324SZCZECINK40-4410K 7400:08:1600:20:0800:40:51.6000:49:08.40+00:11:298:107.3
175KRAMER Leszek 305OLEŚNICAM70+6M 10100:05:3200:20:1300:40:54.1000:46:26.25+00:11:328:107.3
176HOŁDA Jolanta 267OLEŚNICAK60-644K 7500:10:0500:20:2500:40:54.9000:51:00.75+00:11:328:117.3
177ZAGRAJEK Katarzyna 453ŻYRARDÓWK40-4411K 7600:08:1600:20:2600:41:01.0500:49:17.90+00:11:388:127.3
178GORZELA Izabela 256JUSTYNÓWK30-3914K 7700:07:4000:20:2800:41:08.2000:48:48.60+00:11:468:137.3
179TATARYNOWICZ Namysław 422LESZNOM30-3910M 10200:02:1700:20:0900:41:08.5000:43:25.95+00:11:468:137.3
180SAWINIEC Piotr 378ZGORZELECM30-3911M 10300:02:1700:20:1800:41:16.0500:43:33.40+00:11:538:157.3
181SULMA Edyta 406BOLESŁAWIECK40-4412K 7800:08:1700:20:3800:41:19.0500:49:36.75+00:11:568:157.3
182TRATTNIG Manfred 428BLEIBURGERM45-497M 10400:03:0100:20:2200:41:20.7500:44:22.00+00:11:588:167.3
183WÓJCIK Henryk 448OLEŚNICAM70+7M 10500:05:3200:20:3900:41:24.1000:46:56.50+00:12:028:167.2
184JAGODZIŃSKI Andrzej 274WROCŁAWM55-5918M 10600:03:5500:20:2700:41:24.7000:45:20.15+00:12:028:177.2
185HAUSNER Dariusz 479LUBINM45-498M 10700:03:0300:20:1400:41:34.6000:44:38.05+00:12:128:197.2
186SŁOWIK Adam 387BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled7M 108100:01:2100:20:1200:41:34.8500:42:56.30+00:12:128:197.2
187PACYNA Helena 481POLKOWICEK65-693K 7900:10:3100:20:4600:41:37.9500:52:09.85+00:12:158:197.2
188ADAMEK Klaudiusz 201BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled8M 1091100:01:4400:20:3300:41:44.6000:43:28.70+00:12:228:207.2
189KRÓL Władysław 307STRZEGOMM60-6415M 11000:04:2900:20:4600:41:44.6000:46:14.20+00:12:228:217.2
190ARTYMICZ Maria 204GŁOGÓWK60-645K 8000:10:0400:20:2500:41:44.6500:51:48.75+00:12:228:207.2
191SOJA Jolanta 389BOLESŁAWIECK55-5910K 8100:09:3800:20:4200:41:51.6000:51:29.85+00:12:298:227.2
192SUDOŁ Irena 404SKOCZÓWK50-5412K 8200:09:1600:20:4500:41:57.4000:51:14.05+00:12:358:237.1
193NIECHWIEJCZYK Kinga 349ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE K-Child1K 8300:06:0500:20:4800:41:59.0000:48:04.65+00:12:368:237.1
194GROBELNA Jadwiga 262LUBINK60-646K 8400:10:0400:20:3300:42:01.6000:52:06.40+00:12:398:247.1
195KULESZA Monika 315JUSTYNÓWK40-4413K 8500:08:1800:21:0100:42:08.4000:50:27.35+00:12:468:257.1
196HARTMAN Jadwiga 265SZCZYTNAK60-647K 8600:10:0500:21:0600:42:15.3000:52:20.55+00:12:538:277.1
197KAPECKI Kazimierz 285SZCZYTNAM-Disabled9M 111100:05:0300:20:5400:42:17.9000:47:21.80+00:12:558:277.1
198LIPOWSKI Zdzisław 327LEGNICAM70+8M 11200:05:3100:20:4700:42:26.6000:47:57.75+00:13:048:297.1
199ROMANIUK Grzegorz 371KOLBUSZOWAM50-548M 11300:03:2600:20:2600:42:29.0500:45:55.60+00:13:068:297.1
200LIKOWSKA Lidia 326KOBYLARNIAK40-4414K 8700:08:1800:21:0500:42:33.5500:50:51.85+00:13:118:307.1
201KUBIE Dominik 312BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled10M 114100:01:4200:20:5800:42:41.6000:44:24.55+00:13:198:327
202WIŚNIEWSKI Krystian 440BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled11M 115100:01:2200:20:4200:42:43.2500:44:05.50+00:13:218:327
203ŚWIRNIAK Krystyna 420STRZEGOMK60-648K 8800:10:0400:21:2300:42:50.4500:52:54.85+00:13:288:347
204LUDWICZAK Oskar 328BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled12M 116100:01:2100:20:4400:43:03.5000:44:25.25+00:13:418:367
205ZŁAKOWSKA Korina 458ZIELONA GÓRAK40-4415K 8900:08:1600:21:1700:43:18.5000:51:34.80+00:13:568:396.9
206WÓJCIK Irena 447OLEŚNICAK70+5K 9000:10:5700:21:3700:43:21.6500:54:19.15+00:13:598:406.9
207YANG Liqiang 450BEIJINGM50-549M 11700:03:0000:21:0700:43:22.9500:46:23.50+00:14:008:406.9
208GWÓŹDŹ Danuta 308SZCZYTNAK60-649K 9100:10:0600:21:2100:43:25.7500:53:32.05+00:14:038:416.9
209GABIS Elżbieta 245NYSAK55-5911K 9200:09:4000:21:2700:43:27.3500:53:07.65+00:14:058:416.9
210BŁĘDOWSKA Agata 470LEGNICAK30-3915K 9300:07:4300:22:1300:43:52.2000:51:35.50+00:14:308:466.8
211WOJNAROWSKA Małgorzata 442KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIK30-3916K 9400:07:4100:21:5900:43:58.1500:51:39.25+00:14:368:476.8
212KOLBUSZ Janina 293LUBINK65-694K 95100:10:3100:21:5000:44:01.2500:54:32.25+00:14:398:486.8
213KULBAS-LEŚNA Aleksandra 471LEGNICAK30-3917K 9600:07:4200:22:1500:44:03.2000:51:45.55+00:14:418:486.8
214PUSTELNIK Elżbieta 361LEGNICAK30-3918K 9700:07:4100:21:4000:44:09.1500:51:50.90+00:14:478:496.8
215BOSEK Grzegorz 220BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled13M 118100:07:4500:22:2300:44:11.1000:51:56.10+00:14:498:506.8
216BOSEK Ewa 219BYDGOSZCZK-Disabled4K 98100:07:4600:22:2300:44:11.3000:51:57.45+00:14:498:506.8
217JAGODZŃSKA Bożena 275WROCŁAWK55-5912K 9900:09:3700:21:4500:44:12.8000:53:50.40+00:14:508:506.8
218SOKOŁOWSKA Weronika 390AUGUSTÓWK18-295K 10000:06:5900:21:4600:44:15.2000:51:14.90+00:14:538:516.8
219KOWALCZYK Magdalena 301WROCŁAW JELENIA GÓRAK18-296K 10100:06:5800:22:1000:44:15.8500:51:14.40+00:14:538:516.8
220TABOŁA Marta 485LEGNICAK30-3919K 10200:07:4300:21:5800:44:25.3500:52:08.70+00:15:038:536.8
221SZAŁAJ Aleksandra 410WROCŁAWK30-3920K 103100:07:4100:21:5800:44:29.1000:52:10.85+00:15:078:536.7
222ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina 419PRUDNIKK-Child2K 10400:06:0500:21:3700:44:42.8000:50:48.30+00:15:208:566.7
223GORZELA Marcin 257JUSTYNÓWM40-4414M 11900:02:4300:22:0800:44:50.3000:47:33.40+00:15:288:586.7
224MIKITIUK Beata 344KOSZALINK40-4416K 10500:08:1700:22:3600:44:50.5000:53:08.05+00:15:288:586.7
225GAJEWSKA Aleksandra 246GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK55-5913K 10600:09:3900:22:1400:44:56.4000:54:35.65+00:15:348:596.7
226ZABŁOTNA Katarzyna 451LEGNICAK40-4417K 10700:08:1700:22:2600:44:59.0000:53:16.85+00:15:368:596.7
227ROMANIUK Krystyna 372KOLBUSZOWAK50-5413K 10800:09:1600:22:2200:44:59.9000:54:16.85+00:15:379:006.7
228ŁUCZYSZYN Stanisława 330KRUSZYNAK65-695K 10900:10:3000:21:5800:45:15.4000:55:45.45+00:15:539:036.6
229SUPERNAT Jan 464LEGNICAM70+9M 12000:05:3000:22:2100:45:23.4500:50:53.80+00:16:019:046.6
230KONOPIŃSKA Daria 296LUBINK30-3921K 11000:07:4100:22:3500:45:34.1500:53:15.35+00:16:129:066.6
231PIERZCHAŁA Izabela 359LUBINK30-3922K 11100:07:3900:22:3700:45:35.6500:53:15.45+00:16:139:076.6
232PLEBAŃCZYK Anna 360LEGNICAK30-3923K 11200:07:4200:22:5100:45:36.9000:53:19.60+00:16:149:076.6
233CHOLEWA Maria 224SZCZYTNAK65-696K 11300:10:2900:22:4200:45:41.3500:56:11.20+00:16:199:086.6
234WLAZLO Elżbieta 441KOLBUSZOWAK70+6K 114100:10:5700:22:3000:45:41.9000:56:39.40+00:16:199:086.6
235GÓRAL Paula 258BYDGOSZCZK-Disabled5K 115100:06:0500:21:3700:45:48.3500:51:54.20+00:16:269:096.5
236MACHAJEK Krzysztof 332POLKOWICEM60-6416M 12100:04:3000:22:3600:46:03.8000:50:33.85+00:16:419:126.5
237TYSIAK Czesława 431SZCZYTNAK70+7K 11600:10:5600:22:3000:46:20.0000:57:16.75+00:16:579:166.5
238GRYGOROWICZ Teresa 269LUBINK60-6410K 11700:10:0500:22:4400:46:24.5500:56:30.45+00:17:029:176.5
239FOLLHER Jagoda 242BYDGOSZCZK-Disabled6K 118100:06:0500:21:4000:47:37.0000:53:42.65+00:18:149:316.3
240LOBERT-SUPERNAT Ewa 465LEGNICAK60-6411K 11900:10:0500:23:2400:47:38.6000:57:43.90+00:18:169:316.3
241FRAGER Anton 243BLEIBURGERM65-6911M 12200:05:3100:23:2300:47:48.2500:53:19.90+00:18:269:336.3
242BIJAK Ewa 212SZCZYTNAK65-697K 12000:10:3000:23:2600:47:50.8000:58:21.70+00:18:289:346.3
243KAPECKA Krystyna 284SZCZYTNAK65-698K 12100:10:3000:23:2700:47:51.6500:58:22.55+00:18:299:346.3
244TYLUTKI Andrzej 469TARNOBRZEGM45-499M 12300:03:0200:24:1100:48:34.9000:51:37.15+00:19:129:436.2
245DORUCH Ewa 480LUBINK55-5914K 12200:08:4200:23:5400:48:54.8500:57:37.55+00:19:329:476.1
246TATARYNOWICZ Eugeniusz 421NOWE MIASTECZKOM70+10M 124100:05:3100:24:2400:49:26.2000:54:57.25+00:20:049:536.1
247WIDAWSKI Andrzej 435WROCŁAWM45-4910M 12500:03:5500:25:4100:51:53.7000:55:49.55+00:22:3110:225.8
248JANYST Barbara 279JUSTYNÓWK60-6412K 12300:10:0600:24:28+00:10:029:476.1
249JANCZAK-NALEWAJ Krystyna 276JUSTYNÓWM65-6912M 12600:10:0600:24:28+00:10:029:476.1
250OLEJCZYK Renata 353ZATORK45-4913K 12400:08:4100:26:12+00:11:4610:285.7
DQGRASSL Johann 260BISCHOFSWIESENM60-641DQ00:16:33 DQ00:33:28.80 DQ DQ--
DQSIWAK Piotr 383RUDNAM55-591DQ00:15:11 DQ00:33:37.70 DQ DQ--
DQMAJCHERCZYK Wacław 475CZELADŹM70+1DQ00:19:59 DQ00:39:49.10 DQ DQ--
DQZACZYŃSKA Anna 452LUBINK30-391DQ00:15:39 DQ DQ DQ--
DQGRIMM Dirk 261RODINGM30-391DQ DQ DQ DQ--
DQRZEPKA Artur 377BYDGOSZCZM-Disabled11DQ DQ DQ DQ--
DQLICKIEWICZ Ewa 325BOLESŁAWIECK40-441DQ DQ DQ DQ--
Znaleziono 257 wynik(ów)