Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Legnica |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 285 |
Wystartowało : | 257 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 250 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Disabled | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 384 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:07:38 | 00:16:44 | |||||
2 | MALCZYK Anna | 335 | SOSNOWIEC | K30-39 | 00:07:38 | 00:17:54 | |||||
3 | RUDOLF Natalia | 375 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:18:38 | |||||
4 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 253 | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:19:18 | |||||
5 | SZYJKA Izabela | 415 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:19:17 | |||||
6 | BŁASZCZYK Monika | 215 | JUSTYNÓW | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:19:19 | |||||
7 | PIERZCHAŁA Izabela | 359 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:22:37 | |||||
8 | KONASZCZUK Agnieszka | 295 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:39 | 00:18:00 | ||||
9 | TOMASIK Marta | 426 | JERZMANOWA | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:17:54 | |||||
10 | KOWALCZYK-LACHOWSKA Marta | 304 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:19:24 | |||||
11 | CIEŚLIK Magdalena | 227 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:20:11 | |||||
12 | GORZELA Izabela | 256 | JUSTYNÓW | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:20:28 | |||||
13 | TUCZYNSKA Barbara | 430 | JERZMANOWA | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:40 | 00:17:56 | ||||
14 | GAŁĘZA Marta | 249 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:18:40 | |||||
15 | GASYNA Joanna | 252 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:20:11 | |||||
16 | WOJNAROWSKA Małgorzata | 442 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:21:59 | |||||
17 | PUSTELNIK Elżbieta | 361 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:21:40 | |||||
18 | KONOPIŃSKA Daria | 296 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:22:35 | |||||
19 | SZAŁAJ Aleksandra | 410 | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:41 | 00:21:58 | ||||
20 | KULBAS-LEŚNA Aleksandra | 471 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:42 | 00:22:15 | |||||
21 | PLEBAŃCZYK Anna | 360 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:42 | 00:22:51 | |||||
22 | BŁĘDOWSKA Agata | 470 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:43 | 00:22:13 | |||||
23 | TABOŁA Marta | 485 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:43 | 00:21:58 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
DQ | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 452 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 1 | DQ | 00:15:39 DQ |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)