Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2019-06-23 |
Miejsce : | Legnica |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 126 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Herk_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA Marek | 16 | GDAŃSK | M-Child | 2 | 00:22:00 | |||
2 | PODGÓRSKI Szymon | 66 | CKZiU MechanikNysa | WĘŻA | M-Jun. | 1 | 00:16:49 | ||
3 | WALESZKO Adam | 99 | WARSZAWA | M-Jun. | 00:21:14 | ||||
4 | CZEKAŃSKI Damian | 63 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M18-44 | 1 | 00:19:41 | ||
5 | HAŁAS Marcin | 26 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M18-44 | 00:16:28 | ||||
6 | GUTOWSKI Paweł | 2 | PRUDNIK | M18-44 | 00:19:50 | ||||
7 | PODOLAK Marius | 124 | HAGEN | M18-44 | 00:17:13 | ||||
8 | ZGRZEBNICKI Krzysztof | 114 | POLKOWICE | M18-44 | 00:19:52 | ||||
9 | TOPOLNICKI Konrad | 91 | CKZiU Mechanik Nysa | PRZECHÓD | M18-44 | 00:16:13 | |||
10 | GĄGÓŁ Krzysztof | 20 | GŁOGÓW | M18-44 | 2 | 00:18:22 | |||
11 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 103 | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | PLESZEW | M18-44 | 1 | 00:19:09 | ||
12 | STĘPAK Piotr | 82 | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-44 | 00:16:16 | |||
13 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 104 | Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-44 | 00:16:46 | |||
14 | KLIMCZAK Adam | 36 | Gosadi Nordic Team | WARSZAWA | M45-59 | 00:17:09 | |||
15 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 123 | FUIGGER TEAM | GDAŃSK | M45-59 | 00:16:56 | |||
16 | PIĄTEK Dariusz | 117 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | GNIEWINO | M18-44 | 00:18:36 | |||
17 | HOŁUBKA Mariusz | 29 | LEGNICA | M45-59 | 00:16:35 | ||||
18 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 76 | CKZiUMechanik Nysa | BIAŁA | M45-59 | 00:16:35 | |||
19 | TOPOLNICKI Mariusz | 92 | CKZIU MECHANIK NYSA | PRZECHÓD | M45-59 | 00:19:56 | |||
20 | WINIARSKI Robert | 101 | LEGNICA | M45-59 | 00:22:26 | ||||
21 | KŁYŚ Ryszard | 37 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | GLIWICE | M45-59 | 2 | 00:16:10 | ||
22 | KRYŚ Artur | 121 | WAŁBRZYCH | M45-59 | 00:18:03 | ||||
23 | WALESZKO Andrzej | 97 | WARSZAWA | M45-59 | 00:19:35 | ||||
24 | BERNASIEWICZ Józef | 8 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | M45-59 | 00:20:42 | |||
25 | DRAPIKOWSKI Marek | 15 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | M45-59 | 00:20:42 | |||
26 | DZIURA Piotr | 18 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | M45-59 | 1 | 00:25:45 | ||
27 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 73 | KS Metraco Polkowice | WROCŁAW | M45-59 | 00:16:08 | |||
28 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 45 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M45-59 | 00:25:09 | |||
29 | WILDAUER Ingo | 115 | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | MALSCH | M45-59 | 00:19:36 | |||
30 | GAPIŃSKI Leszek | 151 | ŁŻE Trzebina | 48-200 TRZEBINA | M60+ | 00:20:02 | |||
31 | HRYNBIO Jerzy | 120 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | M60+ | 00:17:46 | |||
32 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 52 | Nordic Walking Sanok | SANOK | M60+ | 00:16:47 | |||
33 | NOGA Boleslaw | 58 | Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg | ŻÓRAWINA | M60+ | 00:19:34 | |||
34 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 54 | LEGNICA | M60+ | 00:18:11 | ||||
35 | STAŃCZAK Ryszard | 80 | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:19:47 | ||||
36 | TOMCZYK Edward | 90 | Marsz po Zdrowie | POZNAŃ | M60+ | 2 | 00:18:05 | ||
37 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 46 | Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca koło Zabrze | POLKOWICE | M60+ | 00:24:59 | |||
38 | ADAMUS Marian | 118 | Silesia Nordic Team | BYTOM | M60+ | 00:18:55 | |||
39 | NICPOŃ Roman | 56 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | M60+ | 00:23:04 | |||
40 | TOMALA Bogdan | 119 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | ZABRZE | M60+ | 00:20:36 | |||
41 | STERKOWICZ Franciszek | 81 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | M60+ | 00:25:32 | |||
42 | REMISZEWSKI Adam | 72 | OUTW Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | M60+ | 00:20:39 | |||
43 | GÓRSKI Henryk | 23 | OUTW Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | M60+ | 00:20:37 | |||
44 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 40 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60+ | 1 | 00:19:04 | ||
45 | WÓJCIK Henryk | 109 | OUTW Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | M60+ | 00:24:12 | |||
46 | TATARYNOWICZ Eugeniusz | 89 | niezrzeszony | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M60+ | 00:24:48 | |||
47 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 88 | Wesoły Borsuk Team | PRUDNIK | K-Jun. | 00:19:32 | |||
48 | MARCINKOWSKA Agnieszka | 49 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | K-Jun. | 00:18:28 | |||
49 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Kinga | 57 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-Jun. | 00:20:34 | |||
50 | SZYJKA Izabela | 87 | NORDIKI | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K18-44 | 00:19:34 | |||
51 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 102 | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | PLESZEW | K18-44 | 00:19:40 | |||
52 | LADEMANN Anita | 44 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | BOLSZEWO | K18-44 | 2 | 00:19:35 | ||
53 | DYBEŁ Agnieszka | 17 | Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-44 | 00:20:59 | |||
54 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 50 | Silesia Nordic Team | BYTOM | K18-44 | 00:19:53 | |||
55 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON Sylwia | 64 | Pruszyński Sport Team | SZCZODRKOWICE | K18-44 | 00:18:41 | |||
56 | PUSZKARSKA Małgorzata | 69 | Gosadi Nordic Team | WARSZAWA | K18-44 | 00:18:17 | |||
57 | TUZIMEK Agata | 93 | KURÓW | K18-44 | 00:19:43 | ||||
58 | HABOWSKA Aneta | 24 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K18-44 | 00:22:27 | |||
59 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 42 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBACZÓW | K18-44 | 00:17:43 | |||
60 | RAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 71 | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | LEGNICA | K18-44 | 00:25:20 | |||
61 | OSMAN Justyna | 61 | LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH | WĄGRODNO | K18-44 | 00:26:17 | |||
62 | KUCHAR Magdalena | 43 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K18-44 | 00:23:09 | |||
63 | KONASZCZUK Agnieszka | 125 | LEGNICA | K18-44 | 00:19:26 | ||||
64 | POLITOVA Tatiana | 96 | SISU Lifestyle & Sports | WROCŁAW | K18-44 | 00:21:32 | |||
65 | WRONECKA Julia | 110 | SISU Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K18-44 | 00:21:00 | |||
66 | MAZUR Marlena | 51 | LEGNICKA GRUPA GŁUCHYCH | LUBIN | K18-44 | 00:23:21 | |||
67 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 122 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | K45-59 | 00:19:09 | |||
68 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 105 | 1970 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K45-59 | 00:17:58 | |||
69 | PONKA Barbara | 67 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | WEJHEROWO | K45-59 | 00:20:07 | |||
70 | POSTEK Danuta | 68 | Marsz Po zdrowie | POZNAŃ | K45-59 | 00:20:29 | |||
71 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 77 | CKZiu Mechanik Nysa | BIAŁA | K45-59 | 00:17:43 | |||
72 | WOROCH Jolanta | 107 | KS Metraco Polkowice | DOPIEWO | K45-59 | 00:20:49 | |||
73 | ZGRZEBNICKA Agnieszka | 113 | POLKOWICE | K45-59 | 00:21:18 | ||||
74 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 34 | Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K45-59 | 00:19:38 | |||
75 | MACIEJEWSKA Beata | 47 | LEGNICA | K45-59 | 00:21:14 | ||||
76 | BABUŚKA Mariola | 53 | WROCŁAW | K45-59 | 1 | 00:20:42 | |||
77 | NOWAK Ewa | 59 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K45-59 | 00:22:13 | |||
78 | JÓŻWIAK Marianna | 228 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K45-59 | 00:18:34 | |||
79 | URBANIAK Krystyna | 95 | PRZEMKÓW | K45-59 | 00:20:51 | ||||
80 | DRAPIKOWSKA Beata | 14 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K45-59 | 00:23:04 | |||
81 | GOGÓŁ Jolanta | 22 | LEGNICA | K45-59 | 00:19:27 | ||||
82 | ONDYCZ Sylwia | 60 | Nordiki | DOBRZYKOWICE | K45-59 | 00:23:26 | |||
83 | WALESZKO Anna | 98 | WARSZAWA | K45-59 | 00:20:29 | ||||
84 | KALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 31 | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | LEGNICA | K45-59 | 1 | 00:23:10 | ||
85 | KOSECKA Katarzyna | 41 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K45-59 | 00:19:25 | |||
86 | SULECKA Gabriela | 83 | ŚWIECIE | K60+ | 00:19:14 | ||||
87 | DMOCHOWSKA Halinka | 13 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K60+ | 00:25:23 | |||
88 | SPYT Teresa | 78 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K60+ | 00:23:26 | |||
89 | BACDORF Alicja | 3 | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K60+ | 00:23:47 | |||
90 | DAROSZEWSKA Krystyna | 12 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K60+ | 00:19:33 | |||
91 | MOROZ Czesława | 55 | LEGNICA | K60+ | 00:24:54 | ||||
92 | GAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | 19 | Puszcza Zielonka | TUCZNO | K60+ | 00:19:43 | |||
93 | ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata | 1 | Marsz po Zdrowie | POZNAŃ | K60+ | 00:20:51 | |||
94 | STAŃCZAK Grażyna | 79 | GDAŃSK | K60+ | 00:18:40 | ||||
95 | BIERNACKA Jadwiga | 9 | Drapki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K60+ | 00:26:53 | |||
96 | HANUSZEWICZ-DROZD Zofia | 27 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K60+ | 00:26:52 | |||
97 | HARASIMOWICZ Maria | 28 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K60+ | 00:23:54 | |||
98 | MALINOWSKA Grażyna | 48 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | SZTUM | K60+ | 00:22:58 | |||
99 | SULIKOWSKA Stanisława | 84 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K60+ | 00:23:59 | |||
100 | GŁODO Genowefa | 21 | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | LEGNICA | K60+ | 00:23:58 | |||
101 | OWCZAREK Henryka | 62 | Marsz po zdrowie | POZNAŃ | K60+ | 00:23:14 | |||
102 | WÓJCIK Irena | 108 | OUTW Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | K60+ | 00:23:30 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KAŁAMAJSKA Barbara | 32 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI-GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60+ | 00:28:05 DNF | ||||
DQ | URBANIAK Waldemar | 94 | PRZEMKÓW | M45-59 | 3 | 1 | 00:18:04 DQ | ||
DQ | KOŁPAK Jan | 39 | LKS SZTUM | SZTUM | M60+ | 3 | 1 | 00:18:20 DQ | |
DQ | WOROCH Roman | 106 | ks metraco polkowice | DOPIEWO | M60+ | 3 | 1 | 00:16:25 DQ |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)