ŁEMKOWYNA ULTRA-TRAIL® 100
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail 2021
Organiser : Fundacja Ultra
Date : 2021-05-15
Place : Iwonicz-Zdrój
Distance : 100 km
Registered : 117
Started : 90
Not finished : 7
Finished : 83
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 19.6km | 47.5km | 64.2km | 80.4km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startuRopki
19.6km
Bartne
47.5km
Przełęcz Hałbowska
64.2km
Chyrowa
80.4km
Net
time
102.3km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1PAVLU Ondrej 506Columbia Montrail / LEKIPRAHA 5Open M1M 12021-05-15 02:00:0601:47:4804:31:0006:24:3708:21:0210:56:49.35 6:259,3
2OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy 504AlpinSport HOKA One OneŁÓDŹOpen M2M 22021-05-15 02:00:0701:47:4404:32:2906:32:0208:39:1011:33:41.40+00:36:526:468,8
3MAJNUSZ Tomasz 570MODLNICAOpen M3M 32021-05-15 02:01:0502:05:4005:08:5907:16:2009:25:3812:32:50.20+01:36:007:218,2
4JAWORSKI Krzysztof 544Visegrad Maraton RytroSTARY SĄCZOpen M4M 42021-05-15 02:00:3802:13:2705:29:0507:37:5009:48:2412:48:12.05+01:51:227:308,0
5WALCZAK Maciej 734QUAY POZNAŃ/HERCOG RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃOpen M5M 52021-05-15 02:00:3802:07:5705:27:4707:40:3809:57:0713:03:11.85+02:06:227:397,8
6CHILICKA Marta 515SobasTeamMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIOpen K1K 12021-05-15 02:02:0602:14:1305:37:5107:53:0610:11:3713:20:43.95+02:23:547:497,7
7JUREWICZ Krzysztof 545Harpagan SosnowiecSOSNOWIECOpen M6M 62021-05-15 02:01:3702:09:4105:30:3207:53:1810:20:1113:50:25.60+02:53:368:077,4
8HORZELA Błażej 541CHORZÓWOpen M7M 72021-05-15 02:01:0502:13:4705:35:1507:58:3110:34:5214:07:02.20+03:10:128:167,2
9NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz 721Załoga GórskaWROCŁAWOpen M8M 82021-05-15 02:00:3802:15:3605:51:1308:18:2310:48:0414:08:56.90+03:12:078:177,2
10PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech 726FROMBORKOpen M9M 92021-05-15 02:01:0602:08:4105:38:5508:10:3810:46:0814:20:30.05+03:23:408:247,1
11WETHACZ Dariusz 736Lokomotiv MajdanCISNAOpen M10M 102021-05-15 02:02:3502:13:3606:00:3708:46:1111:10:0814:32:09.60+03:35:208:317,0
12URBAN Rafał 647WROCŁAWOpen M11M 112021-05-15 02:13:3602:33:0806:05:5808:29:2411:06:1214:33:20.25+03:36:308:327,0
13FEDORCZAK Jacek 523KRAKÓW¸ POW. KRAKÓWOpen M12M 122021-05-15 02:03:0602:25:2506:21:1509:00:4111:25:1214:37:02.65+03:40:138:347,0
14CHOJNACKI Wiktor 516Dwernik Kamień TrailLUTOWISKAOpen M13M 132021-05-15 02:01:0602:05:4805:48:2608:34:5511:12:0914:44:22.25+03:47:328:386,9
15NOGALSKI Wojciech 585LIBERTÓWOpen M14M 142021-05-15 02:06:0802:29:5406:13:3808:42:4711:14:5314:44:27.80+03:47:388:386,9
16ROZCZYPAŁA Karol 728WARSZAWAOpen M15M 152021-05-15 02:14:3602:37:5506:15:4108:49:0211:20:1814:52:34.60+03:55:458:436,9
17NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech 719GRABIANÓWOpen M16M 162021-05-15 02:06:2602:18:0705:57:3608:28:2411:12:5014:52:52.75+03:56:038:436,9
18KRAWCZYK Karol 709Leniwy InaczejJAWORZNOOpen M17M 172021-05-15 02:02:3602:16:4606:02:2208:35:1411:10:4814:56:55.55+04:00:068:466,8
19WAWRZONEK Rafał 735bola_mnie_kolanaCHMIELNIKOpen M18M 182021-05-15 02:05:5602:26:5406:09:3808:54:1311:23:4014:57:44.10+04:00:548:466,8
20MYŚLIWIEC Robert 717Dziki&WolnyRZESZÓWOpen M19M 192021-05-15 02:01:3702:09:4805:45:2208:33:3511:11:0115:03:09.40+04:06:208:496,8
21SZMAJ Michał 733Aktywny OstrzeszówOSTRZESZÓWOpen M20M 202021-05-15 02:02:4102:24:2406:26:1009:18:2412:04:4115:35:41.50+04:38:529:086,6
22JUSZKO Krzysztof 546WARSZAWAOpen M21M 212021-05-15 02:02:0602:24:0406:15:1009:02:1711:45:2015:44:11.50+04:47:229:136,5
23ZYDROŃ Tymoteusz 739KRAKÓWOpen M22M 222021-05-15 02:03:3602:31:4806:31:2509:08:2111:58:0515:45:03.80+04:48:149:146,5
24PODLEŚ Rafał 600SZCZECINOpen M23M 232021-05-15 02:04:0502:30:4106:30:0109:25:5012:08:1115:45:41.25+04:48:519:146,5
25JAGUSIAK Łukasz 701ŁÓDŹOpen M24M 242021-05-15 02:03:3602:13:1805:58:0008:56:3912:20:3216:00:31.40+05:03:429:236,4
26KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek 551NwZnBHCPOZNAŃOpen M25M 252021-05-15 02:02:0602:54:3107:07:1509:48:3712:41:4316:02:28.95+05:05:399:246,4
27GOLA Radosław 530Marcin Świerc TeamZABIERZÓWOpen M26M 262021-05-15 02:04:3502:38:3906:38:2509:20:5112:22:5616:11:42.65+05:14:539:296,3
28WÓJCICKI Bohdan 660PrzepieronyNADARZYNOpen M27M 272021-05-15 02:03:3502:23:1506:27:2009:28:0712:11:0616:12:21.50+05:15:329:306,3
29BOROWIK Tomasz 695ATOMKRAKÓWOpen M28M 282021-05-15 02:04:4802:30:5606:38:3309:34:4412:25:4016:20:47.00+05:23:579:356,3
30ZIELIŃSKI Piotr 737WARSZAWAOpen M29M 292021-05-15 02:03:0602:34:3906:39:4809:36:4112:19:2416:26:20.95+05:29:319:386,2
31SPECHT Mikołaj 626WARSZAWAOpen M30M 302021-05-15 02:05:3602:29:5406:34:5909:32:3912:26:2216:35:23.70+05:38:349:436,2
32HRABEC Michal 542Columbia Montrail/Running2.czPRAHAOpen M31M 312021-05-15 02:06:0502:26:3306:31:0609:23:4512:29:1616:47:11.70+05:50:229:506,1
33MUCHA Adam 582poRUNne furganieBYTOMOpen M32M 322021-05-15 02:07:3803:09:5707:35:3510:28:3713:20:2916:50:26.70+05:53:379:526,1
34SEKMAN Tomasz 619KRAKÓWOpen M33M 332021-05-15 02:04:0702:20:1306:10:3909:04:1612:20:1216:51:52.50+05:55:039:536,1
35GODYŃ Jan 529Deloitte Adventure ClubKATOWICEOpen M34M 342021-05-15 02:05:0402:31:4606:44:1109:41:0412:44:0717:04:05.40+06:07:1610:006,0
36PIELKA Robert 725DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOpen M35M 352021-05-15 02:07:3802:39:0006:45:4909:45:4812:50:4017:27:34.05+06:30:4410:145,9
37SZLĘZAK Edward 638Ewelina RunnersKATOWICEOpen M36M 362021-05-15 02:13:3602:42:0206:52:5309:54:0213:04:1317:37:45.30+06:40:5510:205,8
38PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech 599LATCHORZEWOpen M37M 372021-05-15 02:06:3502:46:5907:17:1610:32:1213:29:0917:45:35.65+06:48:4610:245,8
39NAWROT Artur 718MARIO TEAM/DTR BIEGAKSIEGINICEOpen M38M 382021-05-15 02:07:0602:45:1507:03:4710:20:4913:34:4917:46:14.95+06:49:2510:255,8
40PIEKARZ Radosław 724A&RTWARSZAWAOpen M39M 392021-05-15 02:08:3602:51:3307:24:3110:33:3613:37:0717:47:52.80+06:51:0310:265,7
41KOSIERADZKI Tomasz 706A&RTWARSZAWAOpen M40M 402021-05-15 02:08:0602:52:0607:25:0410:34:0313:37:3817:48:22.00+06:51:3210:265,7
42KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin 556WIETRZNOOpen M41M 412021-05-15 02:05:0602:37:4107:11:3710:16:5613:25:4417:55:09.85+06:58:2010:305,7
43LEWANDOWSKI Leszek 563Powstańcy z kanapyBRZEZINAOpen M42M 422021-05-15 02:08:0803:03:4607:27:3310:33:1713:43:5718:19:06.05+07:22:1610:445,6
44POTOCKI Maciej 604ORANGE POLSKABIERNATKIOpen M43M 432021-05-15 02:06:0702:48:1207:27:3710:38:1813:52:2218:19:50.15+07:23:0010:455,6
45TYRALSKI Dominik 646Polsat BiegaWARSZAWAOpen M44M 442021-05-15 02:14:0702:43:0307:09:4010:24:1013:45:2718:20:15.55+07:23:2610:455,6
46BLICHARZ Artur 510ŻUROWAOpen M45M 452021-05-15 02:09:3703:02:4807:31:3610:39:2114:00:5418:21:25.10+07:24:3510:455,6
47MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna 714RAKOWNIAOpen K2K 22021-05-15 02:04:0702:58:5207:37:3610:56:1114:09:4718:35:41.20+07:38:5110:545,5
48CHOMA-GACA Agnieszka 697PZU SPORT TEAMWARSZAWAOpen K3K 32021-05-15 02:08:3803:16:4808:05:5511:13:2814:16:2318:39:20.25+07:42:3010:565,5
49SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek 625PZU Sport TeamCELESTYNÓWOpen M46M 462021-05-15 02:09:3603:15:4511:11:5514:15:2018:39:23.20+07:42:3310:565,5
50ZWOLINSKI Szymon 668WARSZAWAOpen M47M 472021-05-15 02:14:0702:56:1307:14:1010:29:3813:55:5618:54:33.85+07:57:4411:055,4
51OSTAŃSKI Artur 723LELYSTADOpen M48M 482021-05-15 02:14:0702:39:5807:18:1411:04:2514:23:4518:54:33.95+07:57:4411:055,4
52NIKEL Jacek 722SOSNOWIECOpen M49M 492021-05-15 02:11:0603:00:2607:52:1111:11:4914:24:1719:10:27.45+08:13:3811:145,3
53KRAWCZYK Jakub 555KRAKÓWOpen M50M 502021-05-15 02:02:3602:35:2207:11:0010:30:4214:05:2319:16:23.40+08:19:3411:185,3
54SOSZYŃSKA-PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna 624GAZELE NA STARCIEWARSZAWAOpen K4K 42021-05-15 02:11:4602:51:2107:24:1410:55:1614:30:2119:19:47.65+08:22:5811:205,3
55SKOLMOWSKI Marcin 730BushidoWARSZAWAOpen M51M 512021-05-15 02:11:4602:51:1607:24:0110:55:2114:30:0019:19:48.95+08:22:5911:205,3
56MARGAS Grzegorz 713MeerCaTeaMPROSZOWICEOpen M52M 522021-05-15 02:07:0602:48:0807:34:2011:00:4114:35:2519:24:05.25+08:27:1511:225,3
57WILKOS Marcin 653UCHANIEOpen M53M 532021-05-15 02:10:0803:15:2608:04:2011:11:4014:29:5219:38:17.70+08:41:2811:315,2
58JĘDRZEJCZAK Wojciech 702ŁÓDŹOpen M54M 542021-05-15 02:06:0702:50:0907:19:5510:59:5314:41:5919:47:12.35+08:50:2311:365,2
59RYCYK Grzegorz 729Ruch IzbicaKRASNYSTAWOpen M55M 552021-05-15 02:10:3902:58:5108:07:0211:55:5015:33:0620:06:11.35+09:09:2211:475,1
60NIEDZIÓŁKA Jakub 720Akademia Wojsk LądowychGRABIANÓWOpen M56M 562021-05-15 02:14:0802:38:3107:28:4111:47:3015:33:4320:30:51.30+09:34:0112:015,0
61MICHALSKI Piotr 715NADARZYNOpen M57M 572021-05-15 02:13:0503:07:3508:03:5711:54:5415:30:3520:31:52.55+09:35:0312:025,0
62PERUN Włodzimierz 592RusynLemkoLUBINOpen M58M 582021-05-15 02:13:0602:58:4307:39:2811:15:1115:13:4920:35:38.60+09:38:4912:045,0
63ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz 738BIAŁOBRZEGIOpen M59M 592021-05-15 02:12:0702:46:3407:33:2011:06:4314:57:0020:36:36.30+09:39:4612:055,0
64MYŚLIŃSKI Marcin 716WARSZAWAOpen M60M 602021-05-15 02:06:3607:38:5711:18:3315:20:1420:45:40.60+09:48:5112:104,9
65DAUKSZO Maciej 698SB RT WarszawaWARSZAWAOpen M61M 612021-05-15 02:01:3602:41:4807:32:5411:25:1015:28:3520:48:42.85+09:51:5312:124,9
66KSIĄŻEK Leszek 710KRAKÓWOpen M62M 622021-05-15 02:11:3903:14:5108:51:5712:27:0415:56:0421:01:29.70+10:04:4012:194,9
67GRZYWA Kinga 699Porunne furganieGROJECOpen K5K 52021-05-15 02:08:0703:09:3508:21:2511:57:5515:30:1621:05:20.60+10:08:3112:224,9
68SOBAŃSKI Patryk 732Biegam Bo ChceGODZIESZE MAŁEOpen M63M 632021-05-15 02:10:3802:50:3907:14:2710:46:2314:45:5821:05:56.10+10:09:0612:224,8
69BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary 696ZGIERZOpen M64M 642021-05-15 02:11:0703:00:3008:09:1411:55:1015:27:1121:10:33.75+10:13:4412:254,8
70PATEREK Agata 589GDAŃSKOpen K6K 62021-05-15 02:12:3703:12:1208:52:3612:40:0016:14:0021:16:05.75+10:19:1612:284,8
71HALAS Marcin 537CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEOpen M65M 652021-05-15 02:10:0603:14:3208:55:0112:42:2716:16:2921:18:36.85+10:21:4712:294,8
72OSTROUCH Tymon 588parkrunGORZÓW WLKPOpen M66M 662021-05-15 02:07:0702:48:1507:38:5411:39:2716:13:5221:19:14.10+10:22:2412:304,8
73ŚLUZEK Mirosław 640WARSZAWAOpen M67M 672021-05-15 02:11:3703:03:5408:18:1512:26:0216:18:0321:20:12.80+10:23:2312:304,8
74SILSKI Marek 622Atrakcyjne TowarzystwoPOTASZEOpen M68M 682021-05-15 02:11:0803:10:0908:24:5012:09:1816:08:4821:36:33.55+10:39:4412:404,7
75SILSKA Sylwia 621Atrakcyjne TowarzystwoPOTASZEOpen K7K 72021-05-15 02:11:0803:10:1808:24:5812:09:3916:09:3421:36:35.55+10:39:4612:404,7
76RYSIAWA Marek 613MIŃSK MAZOpen M69M 692021-05-15 02:10:3603:13:2809:00:5212:44:3216:26:3421:39:39.40+10:42:5012:424,7
77BOGUCKA Anna 694MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpen K8K 82021-05-15 02:09:3803:14:3709:02:1512:45:4416:29:5221:40:36.90+10:43:4712:424,7
78MILEWSKI Andrzej 577MKB Dreptak / Grupa Czworgo (4GO)MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpen M70M 702021-05-15 02:09:0703:15:1609:02:4112:46:1216:30:2121:41:09.25+10:44:1912:434,7
79LIPNICZKY Attila 564DUNAKESZIOpen M71M 7103:25:0109:08:2512:53:5316:29:5421:50:12.60+10:53:2312:484,7
80KALISZ Artur 704Run 4 Fun TeamMARCINKOWICEOpen M72M 722021-05-15 02:11:3803:28:0209:26:5613:26:3516:59:3921:56:29.25+10:59:3912:524,7
Przekroczony limit czasu: 22:00:00
81GWOŹDZIOWSKI Marcin 536TARNOBRZEGOpen M73M 732021-05-15 02:09:0803:12:3508:47:5413:09:1817:14:2122:19:58.80+11:23:0913:054,6
82KUBICKI Łukasz 5573PBOTIWONICZ ZDRÓJOpen M74M 742021-05-15 02:08:3603:07:0208:24:1212:21:3916:39:0422:20:21.00+11:23:3113:064,6
83KANTOR Sebastian 705Run 4 Fun TeamNOWY SĄCZOpen M75M 752021-05-15 02:11:3703:27:5509:27:0313:27:2716:59:4022:21:04.60+11:24:1513:064,6
Niesklasyfikowani
JURKIEWICZ Marek 703WÓLKA KOZODAWSKAOpen M2021-05-15 02:09:3903:39:03 DNF09:17:15 DNF13:19:27 DNF16:49:35 DNF DNF--
BĄDZIUL Dorota 692RZESZÓWOpen K2021-05-15 02:13:0603:27:29 DNF09:05:29 DNF13:14:35 DNF17:13:14 DNF DNF--
KOWALIK Mariusz 707NGB KłobuckMIEDŹNOOpen M2021-05-15 02:07:0603:33:32 DNF09:11:26 DNF13:20:39 DNF17:19:13 DNF DNF--
ROSA Jarosław 727NBR TeamPOZNAŃOpen M2021-05-15 02:01:3602:23:25 DNF06:14:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FAJFER Jakub 522KRAKÓWOpen M2021-05-15 02:04:0502:32:28 DNF07:07:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PIETRYSZYN Mariusz 594Solina TeamKRASICZYNOpen M2021-05-15 02:07:1002:54:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SKWARSKI Darek 731POZNAŃOpen M2021-05-15 02:02:2303:13:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 90 results.