Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 102.3 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 162 |
Wystartowało : | 139 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 129 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Ropki 19.6km | Zdynia 34km | Bartne 47.3km | Przełęcz Hałbowska 64.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIAJKA Karol | 502 | FINISZ RYMANÓW/TRAILSHOP.PL | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:49:59 | 03:23:10 | 04:41:48 | 06:33:52 | |
2 | GAWLIK Sławek | 504 | DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:48:09 | 03:21:30 | 05:01:38 | 07:08:17 | |
3 | PIECHA Artur | 661 | SALMING RUNNING TEAM POLAND | RYBNIK | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:57:14 | 03:38:31 | 05:07:19 | 07:13:14 | |
4 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 537 | ŻYWIEC | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:57:19 | 03:38:27 | 05:07:35 | 07:15:45 | ||
5 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 622 | SKOCZYLIWLASY / STAY INSANE | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:05:06 | 03:57:42 | 05:24:41 | 07:28:03 | |
6 | PUCHAŁA Radosław | 613 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Open M | 00:00:01 | 02:01:17 | 03:52:35 | 05:18:14 | 07:28:55 | |
7 | MIKA Andrzej | 586 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:57:28 | 03:41:48 | 05:16:13 | 07:29:49 | |
8 | BANASZEK Adam | 507 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:09:17 | 03:57:28 | 05:25:08 | 07:30:25 | |
9 | MORAWSKI Przemysław | 592 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:01 | 02:03:05 | 03:48:51 | 05:19:43 | 07:33:28 | ||
10 | BIEŃ Przemysław | 511 | KS RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWA | JONINY | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:06:06 | 04:01:29 | 05:39:10 | 07:52:00 | |
11 | WIERZCHOWIAK Karolina | 501 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:03 | 02:06:01 | 03:57:25 | 05:31:46 | 07:55:35 | ||
12 | JASTRZĘBSKI Szymon | 546 | BEZ SPONSORA | WROCŁAW / JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:00:54 | 03:49:30 | 05:26:48 | 07:58:23 | |
13 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł | 539 | ZIEMOWIT TEAM | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:12:50 | 04:06:33 | 05:41:34 | 08:01:03 | |
14 | MOCZYŃSKI Paweł | 590 | CHMIELÓW | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:05:54 | 04:00:48 | 05:37:51 | 08:02:58 | ||
15 | NARKOWICZ Aleksandra | 505 | SALOMON NORGE | ARENDAL | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:13:12 | 04:10:10 | 05:46:40 | 08:05:51 | |
16 | FORTUNA Norbert | 529 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM/ KGHM ZGRUN | GŁOGÓW | Open M | 00:00:01 | 02:04:06 | 04:01:17 | 05:42:25 | 08:10:43 | |
17 | STEMPKOWICZ Jacek | 627 | GORLICE | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:11:56 | 04:15:25 | 05:59:38 | 08:24:19 | ||
18 | MIOTK Marcin | 588 | MIOTK.PL KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:01 | 02:03:02 | 04:01:10 | 05:56:38 | 08:25:35 | |
19 | JANUS Justyna | 503 | GOHARDORGOHOME | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:04 | 02:21:53 | 04:21:49 | 05:59:49 | 08:26:58 | |
20 | WRONA Mariusz | 652 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:20:59 | 04:23:32 | 05:59:37 | 08:28:49 | ||
21 | MIGDAL Michał | 585 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:17:37 | 04:18:33 | 05:59:11 | 08:29:07 | |
22 | LONC Tomasz | 572 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:17:55 | 04:21:11 | 06:01:45 | 08:29:37 | ||
23 | SZCZUREK Dominik | 630 | KIA WADOWSCY | MYŚLENICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:09:11 | 04:04:56 | 05:56:20 | 08:32:15 | |
24 | BIEŚ Bartosz | 512 | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | KRYNICA - ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:18:15 | 04:18:37 | 06:02:22 | 08:33:56 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
KRÓTKI Stanisław | 560 | KRAKÓW | Open M | DNF | 02:12:34 DNF | 04:17:11 DNF | 06:07:58 DNF | 08:37:01 DNF | |||
26 | CHMIELOWSKI Artur | 519 | KORCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:39:34 | 04:49:18 | 06:25:39 | 08:37:02 | ||
27 | GRUNWALD Artur | 542 | BOBROWNIKI | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:18:55 | 04:21:25 | 06:01:15 | 08:37:40 | ||
28 | DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz | 526 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:19:18 | 04:22:09 | 06:04:22 | 08:40:30 | ||
29 | WÓJCIK Ziemowit | 650 | ULTRA PRAWNIK/ CANES VENATICI | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:11:16 | 04:19:30 | 06:09:16 | 08:44:14 | |
30 | TUSZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 637 | PGE RUN OBRÓT | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:20:02 | 04:22:12 | 06:03:03 | 08:50:44 | |
31 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 603 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:18:53 | 04:30:31 | 06:17:13 | 08:50:46 | |
32 | LATOS Marcin | 565 | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:18:28 | 04:30:20 | 06:22:48 | 08:56:41 | |
33 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 506 | UKA ULTRAS RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:13:53 | 04:16:56 | 06:04:12 | 09:03:21 | |
34 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | 528 | RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:21:47 | 04:37:42 | 06:21:59 | 09:03:22 | |
35 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | 538 | STOPA SŁUPSK | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:13:21 | 04:18:56 | 06:13:29 | 09:05:29 | |
36 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 587 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:11:19 | 04:25:32 | 06:04:03 | 09:05:39 | |
37 | WILK Paweł | 642 | STACJA GROCHÓW S.C. | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:31:54 | 04:44:58 | 06:32:58 | 09:18:43 | |
38 | JUSZCZYK Łukasz | 551 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:19:28 | 04:35:04 | 06:20:58 | 09:19:10 | |
39 | NOWAK Marcin | 597 | ULTRA TEAM KRAKOWIAK | MOSINA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:33:37 | 04:53:19 | 06:40:26 | 09:21:29 | |
39 | MORAWSKI Filip | 591 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:33:44 | 04:53:21 | 06:38:35 | 09:21:40 | |
41 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 658 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:35:13 | 04:44:54 | 06:34:44 | 09:28:01 | |
42 | WINCEK Jarosław | 643 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:39:37 | 04:57:39 | 06:49:55 | 09:31:12 | ||
43 | POTAŚ Agnieszka | 610 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | KOMPRACHCICE | Open K | 00:00:07 | 02:37:26 | 04:57:03 | 06:45:05 | 09:31:56 | |
44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 647 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / I-SPORT | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:33:45 | 04:53:23 | 06:41:56 | 09:34:02 | |
45 | TKACZUK Anna | 632 | OPOLE | Open K | 00:00:08 | 02:37:28 | 04:56:58 | 06:45:26 | 09:34:42 | ||
46 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 513 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | Open K | 00:00:07 | 02:33:07 | 04:56:48 | 06:45:10 | 09:39:11 | |
47 | NOWAK Adam | 596 | TRI&MORE | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:37:24 | 04:55:07 | 06:47:39 | 09:39:39 | |
48 | KMITA Krzysztof | 555 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:21:43 | 04:44:56 | 06:44:08 | 09:42:15 | ||
49 | MIELNICZEK Grzegorz | 584 | B.RUNNER | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:39:01 | 05:00:35 | 06:54:48 | 09:45:15 | |
50 | RZEŹNICZEK Anna | 618 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Open K | 00:00:19 | 02:41:39 | 05:03:27 | 06:57:07 | 09:46:03 | ||
51 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 636 | SOBIN | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:43:05 | 05:10:19 | 07:01:03 | 09:46:16 | ||
52 | WOŁOSZYN Artur | 648 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:56:58 | 05:22:08 | 07:17:15 | 09:52:36 | ||
53 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 614 | RONTIL-COMPASS | KRAKOW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:33:03 | 05:01:28 | 07:00:20 | 09:54:39 | |
54 | SZARANIEC Sebastian | 629 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:39:30 | 05:07:37 | 07:01:04 | 09:54:41 | |
55 | MISIAK Mirosław | 589 | WIŁOROGI | KORYTÓW A | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:33:08 | 04:50:41 | 06:47:23 | 10:00:58 | |
56 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | 574 | WIDŁOROGI | WOŁOMIN | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:33:11 | 04:50:44 | 06:47:22 | 10:01:18 | |
57 | ZYŚKO Tomasz | 659 | OTREBUSY | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:33:10 | 04:56:54 | 07:04:08 | 10:05:31 | ||
58 | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 644 | SPARTA RUNNERS | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:39:37 | 05:07:25 | 07:04:12 | 10:05:59 | |
59 | STANGRECIAK Adam | 626 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:56:11 | 05:23:54 | 07:19:56 | 10:09:19 | ||
60 | BORSZYNSKI Kuba | 518 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:36:45 | 04:58:05 | 07:08:26 | 10:09:40 | ||
61 | ZABOROWSKI Kamil | 654 | ZALINIAMETY | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:36:35 | 04:58:03 | 07:08:20 | 10:09:54 | |
62 | GABZDYL Michał | 532 | KW KRAKÓW | NAWOJOWA GÓRA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:49:59 | 05:16:10 | 07:16:41 | 10:10:12 | |
63 | PERUN Włodzimierz | 602 | RUSYN-LEM ŁEMKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LUBIN | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:43:02 | 05:10:23 | 07:01:23 | 10:10:26 | |
64 | SMOLEN Witold | 624 | WASSERBILLIG | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:21:02 | 04:53:09 | 06:53:15 | 10:11:33 | ||
65 | URBANIAK Łukasz | 638 | KARNIOWICE | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:45:58 | 05:14:05 | 07:11:43 | 10:17:57 | ||
66 | CZARNECKI Zbigniew | 522 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:54:40 | 05:16:48 | 07:16:58 | 10:20:40 | ||
67 | MALSKI Tomasz | 578 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:41:50 | 05:15:38 | 07:11:36 | 10:21:31 | ||
68 | MARKOWSKA-MIKULSKA Halina | 579 | BOCHNIA | Open K | 00:00:09 | 02:52:50 | 05:25:21 | 07:32:11 | 10:26:24 | ||
69 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 662 | POŁUPIN | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:52:12 | 05:37:25 | 07:32:04 | 10:26:59 | ||
70 | MAŚLAK Radomił | 582 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | KWIRYNÓW | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:54:18 | 05:25:18 | 07:32:09 | 10:28:16 | |
71 | WILGAT Adam | 641 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | ZĄBKI | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:52:20 | 05:25:28 | 07:31:20 | 10:31:51 | |
72 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 655 | KOMPARIO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:52:08 | 05:30:16 | 07:28:57 | 10:31:55 | |
73 | FUKS Szymon | 531 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:39:32 | 05:07:39 | 07:19:00 | 10:33:07 | |
74 | FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 530 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:38:07 | 05:27:43 | 07:43:16 | 10:33:22 | ||
75 | LIS Tomasz | 571 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:40:55 | 05:19:23 | 07:25:01 | 10:34:35 | |
76 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 576 | WOLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:38:57 | 05:02:07 | 07:12:59 | 10:36:28 | ||
77 | ŁACHACZ Karol | 573 | SUWAŁKI | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:53:52 | 05:21:05 | 07:18:55 | 10:36:36 | ||
78 | MARSZAŁEK Andrzej | 580 | SWARZĘDZ | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:43:58 | 05:15:08 | 07:24:30 | 10:40:37 | ||
79 | GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz | 543 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:44:02 | 05:15:11 | 07:24:43 | 10:40:50 | ||
80 | ZAWADA Michał | 657 | SPRYTNE WIEWIÓRKI | TORUN | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:48:08 | 05:18:57 | 07:24:38 | 10:42:30 | |
81 | GASIECKI Andrzej | 533 | PIASKOWY DZIADEK | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:42:52 | 05:22:05 | 07:32:33 | 10:43:22 | |
82 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | 520 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:32:03 | 05:02:07 | 07:13:22 | 10:44:51 | |
83 | GOŹDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 540 | JURMET | KROBIA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:36:24 | 05:15:44 | 07:25:57 | 10:45:23 | |
84 | TADYCH Mariusz | 631 | BRZOZÓWKA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:36:29 | 05:15:47 | 07:26:12 | 10:45:27 | ||
85 | LEYK Daniel | 570 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | Open M | 00:00:17 | 03:03:41 | 05:45:12 | 07:47:40 | 10:47:04 | |
86 | BIAŁEK Rafał | 509 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:49:34 | 05:20:20 | 07:31:08 | 10:50:04 | ||
87 | MUCHA Robert | 593 | OLKUSZ/JERZMANOWICE | Open M | 00:00:11 | 03:04:52 | 05:40:23 | 07:50:42 | 10:56:29 | ||
88 | JASZEK Paweł | 547 | ZABRZE | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:40:28 | 05:14:41 | 07:28:42 | 10:57:52 | ||
89 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 649 | BYTOM | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:48:16 | 05:30:32 | 07:36:23 | 10:59:03 | ||
90 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 558 | GRUPA BIEGOWA WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:18 | 03:04:40 | 05:53:30 | 07:55:47 | 11:07:47 | |
91 | PISKORSKI Krzysztof | 606 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 03:01:22 | 05:53:31 | 08:02:06 | 11:07:59 | ||
92 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | 516 | GLC GDAŃSK | GDANSK | Open M | 00:00:13 | 03:01:12 | 05:53:27 | 08:02:01 | 11:08:03 | |
93 | BODZEK Bartek | 515 | TARNÓW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 03:13:18 | 05:57:57 | 08:03:21 | 11:08:23 | ||
94 | WYŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | 653 | DRWMYBUTY | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:12 | 03:04:13 | 05:55:42 | 07:49:01 | 11:10:33 | |
95 | TOKARZ Marcin | 633 | LIBERTÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:49:31 | 05:29:40 | 07:42:25 | 11:11:53 | ||
96 | RESZKA Piotr | 616 | RAINBOW UNICORNS | KOMORÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:57:39 | 05:44:01 | 07:49:28 | 11:17:05 | |
97 | SMOLIŃSKI Paweł | 625 | RAINBOW UNICORNS | KOMORÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:57:42 | 05:44:15 | 07:49:21 | 11:17:07 | |
98 | BODNAR Adrian | 514 | SANOK | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:43:48 | 05:28:41 | 07:39:12 | 11:20:43 | ||
99 | CIOSEK Beata | 521 | AUGUSTEAM | CHORZÓW | Open K | 00:00:10 | 02:49:22 | 05:46:29 | 07:57:59 | 11:22:44 | |
100 | MURCHA Paweł | 594 | AUGUSTEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:49:26 | 05:46:27 | 07:58:02 | 11:22:47 | |
101 | MIECHOWICZ Małgorzata | 583 | LEŻACZE ŁĄKOWI | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Open K | 00:00:11 | 02:52:12 | 05:37:29 | 07:50:53 | 11:22:50 | |
102 | PINTENICS Gyözö | 605 | RUNLOVERS | BUDAÖRS | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:54:59 | 05:45:28 | 08:01:11 | 11:23:09 | |
103 | LEGUTKO Wlodzimierz | 566 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 03:13:40 | 05:58:36 | 08:08:25 | 11:23:39 | ||
104 | TOL Monika | 634 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | Open K | 00:00:16 | 03:02:38 | 05:45:49 | 08:00:50 | 11:28:48 | |
104 | TOL Kamil | 635 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | TANINA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 03:02:42 | 05:46:00 | 08:00:58 | 11:30:30 | |
106 | RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 617 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | LUBLINIEC | Open M | 00:00:15 | 03:02:31 | 05:45:56 | 08:00:55 | 11:30:37 | |
107 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 541 | KOBIETY WATACHY | BYTOM | Open K | 00:00:08 | 03:05:23 | 06:03:47 | 08:14:12 | 11:38:36 | |
108 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaska | 554 | UNLIMITED SPORT 2.0 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:17 | 03:00:53 | 05:54:04 | 08:12:46 | 11:40:19 | |
109 | BOROWIK Tomasz | 517 | ATOM | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:17 | 03:00:43 | 05:54:07 | 08:12:49 | 11:40:37 | |
110 | CZARNIECKI Tadeusz | 523 | OSHEE LIVE FIGHT WIN | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 03:02:05 | 05:55:40 | 08:22:34 | 11:41:18 | |
111 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 557 | PRAWDZIWA STOLICA POLSKI | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:01 | 02:42:02 | 05:24:53 | 07:40:32 | 11:42:44 | |
112 | SILSKA Sylwia | 620 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Open K | 00:00:14 | 03:11:43 | 06:15:09 | 08:23:42 | 11:46:06 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 569 | POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY | BRZEZINA | Open M | DNF | 02:56:38 DNF | 05:46:26 DNF | 07:59:53 DNF | 11:46:10 DNF | ||
114 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 552 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:54:17 | 05:54:33 | 08:23:38 | 11:57:08 | ||
115 | DETKO Ewa | 525 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open K | 00:00:16 | 03:04:57 | 05:58:36 | 08:37:26 | 12:02:11 | ||
KRUKAR Jakub | 561 | MUENSTER | Open M | DNF | 03:05:35 DNF | 06:07:56 DNF | 08:23:43 DNF | 12:03:05 DNF | |||
117 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 577 | WOLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:08 | 03:03:56 | 06:40:16 | 08:54:38 | 12:10:13 | ||
118 | POWAŁOWSKI Marcin | 612 | GNIEZNO | Open M | 00:00:11 | 03:13:29 | 06:07:48 | 08:27:27 | 12:15:17 | ||
119 | SŁAWIŃSKI Patryk | 623 | AKADEMIA SPORTU OTWOCK | POGORZEL | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:47:21 | 05:46:32 | 08:11:38 | 12:15:22 | |
120 | POWAŁOWSKA Danka | 611 | GNIEZNO | Open K | 00:00:11 | 03:13:35 | 06:07:51 | 08:27:30 | 12:15:27 | ||
121 | IDZIKOWSKI Piotr | 545 | DANGANDZIOWY | SUCHY LAS | Open M | 00:00:17 | 03:24:13 | 06:15:27 | 08:37:50 | 12:15:39 | |
122 | WITKA Piotr | 646 | GARCZEGORZE BIEGA | GARCZEGORZE | Open M | 00:00:14 | 03:17:12 | 06:16:22 | 08:41:41 | 12:18:25 | |
123 | WITKA Grażyna | 645 | GARCZEGORZE BIEGA | GARCZEGORZE | Open K | 00:00:14 | 03:17:25 | 06:16:19 | 08:41:36 | 12:18:35 | |
OSTASZEWSKI Mariusz | 598 | GDAŃSK | Open M | DNF | 02:56:36 DNF | 06:01:40 DNF | 08:24:10 DNF | 12:20:36 DNF | |||
125 | JURKIEWICZ Marek | 550 | WÓLKA KOZODAWSKA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 03:23:14 | 06:21:35 | 08:47:18 | 12:22:19 | ||
126 | GIENIECZKO Marcin | 534 | BRAK | KETRZYN | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:58:48 | 06:05:50 | 08:30:45 | 12:28:16 | |
DNC | ŽAK Robert | 656 | TYGRIS I BIEDRONKA | MOHELNICE - ÚJEZD | Open M | 00:00:11 | 03:35:42 | 06:28:57 | 08:59:08 | 12:38:28 | |
128 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 608 | SKAWINA BIEGA | RADZISZÓW | Open M | 00:00:16 | 03:11:47 | 06:12:45 | 08:44:40 | 12:38:58 | |
129 | POPP Zdenál | 609 | DRÁSOV | Open M | 00:00:12 | 03:35:18 | 06:29:08 | 08:59:18 | 12:39:20 | ||
130 | PASELLA Krzysztof | 601 | WATAHA ADVENTURE | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:06 | 03:10:57 | 06:14:44 | 08:46:39 | 12:39:55 | |
131 | PASELLA Michał | 600 | WATAHA ADVENTURE - GUŹCE I ŚWINIURY | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:05 | 03:10:55 | 06:14:41 | 08:46:36 | 12:40:00 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 22:00:00 | |||||||||||
132 | MAKOWSKA Anna | 575 | WOLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:16 | 03:29:28 | 06:40:13 | 09:02:34 | 12:46:25 | ||
SULIGA Paweł | 628 | IBBENBÜREN | Open M | DNF | 03:11:37 DNF | 06:13:43 DNF | 08:50:14 DNF | 12:48:36 DNF | |||
134 | PARYSZ Anna | 599 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | Open K | 00:00:18 | 03:30:08 | 06:40:33 | 09:06:43 | 12:49:47 | |
SILSKI Marek | 621 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Open M | DNF | 03:11:35 DNF | 06:15:07 DNF | 09:01:49 DNF | 13:04:41 DNF | ||
WIETECHA Paweł | 640 | JASŁO | Open M | DNF | 03:04:35 DNF | 06:03:40 DNF | 08:46:05 DNF | 13:06:21 DNF | |||
KUCHMECKI Maciej | 562 | POZNAŃ | Open M | DNF | 02:58:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RĄCZKA Rafał | 615 | JASŁO | Open M | DNF | 03:04:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GRZYBOWSKI Michał | 544 | RADOM | Open M | DNF | 04:01:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 139 wynik(ów)