ŁEMKOWYNA ULTRA-TRAIL® 150
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail 2021
Organiser : Fundacja Ultra
Date : 2021-05-15
Place : Komańcza
Distance : 150 km
Registered : 242
Started : 211
Not finished : 60
Finished : 151
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification at splits: Start | 19.9km | 47.5km | 64.3km | 80.4km | 102.3km | 121km | 128km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M
Classification by net time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment of startRopki
19.9km
Bartne
47.5km
Przełęcz Hałbowska
64.3km
Chyrowa
80.4km
Iwonicz-Zdrój
102.3km
Puławy Górne
121km
Wilcze Budy
128km
Net
time
150km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
             
1ZIEJEWSKI Grzegorz 417WIELICZKAOpen M1M 12021-05-15 01:00:0601:53:0104:51:2106:54:2908:55:3011:43:4514:11:4115:16:0817:33:05.20 7:018,5
2KUBASIK Łukasz 451PRZEWORSKOpen M2M 22021-05-15 01:00:3802:22:0005:43:3107:54:4410:01:1713:10:5915:22:4316:23:5118:39:22.00+01:06:167:278,0
2KOT Rafał 416Ledlenser // Muay Running TeamSZCZYTNOOpen M2M 22021-05-15 01:00:0701:58:4605:07:1607:14:1109:17:5512:21:5514:35:1715:47:2018:39:22.00+01:06:167:278,0
4ŁAWNIK Mateusz 200KATOWICEOpen M4M 42021-05-15 01:04:3702:11:4705:24:5007:37:2409:51:3413:08:0815:22:2116:26:3319:04:42.65+01:31:377:377,9
5WŁOCHAL Robert 389WAŁBRZYCHOpen M5M 52021-05-15 01:02:0802:15:0805:30:2007:38:4709:52:0812:57:4915:22:2016:26:0319:05:01.40+01:31:567:387,9
6BORÓWKA Ryszard 35GDYNIAOpen M6M 62021-05-15 01:01:3602:17:2005:42:4408:03:5710:18:4113:40:3716:06:2617:16:0319:53:57.50+02:20:527:577,5
7MATYSIAK Bartłomiej 221Wild Ultra WarriorsCZACHÓWEKOpen M7M 72021-05-15 01:02:0702:14:5805:37:4207:40:3409:56:1513:12:5216:04:3320:01:47.65+02:28:428:007,5
8BRZOZA Piotr 37B&B Kielce TeamKIELCEOpen M8M 82021-05-15 01:02:3702:05:0605:11:0507:19:2409:30:3712:48:0815:15:3616:28:1720:13:20.10+02:40:148:057,4
9MAŁYGA Grzegorz 213RMT TeamWROCŁAWOpen M9M 92021-05-15 01:00:3801:57:2305:08:2807:21:2609:33:5412:50:0715:17:2916:30:2120:15:18.40+02:42:138:067,4
10BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja 437Wieliszew Heron TeamWIELISZEWOpen K1K 12021-05-15 01:01:1402:17:3305:47:4508:04:1610:22:5113:50:3616:17:2817:24:0020:18:01.70+02:44:568:077,4
11KOTARBA Wojciech 449Bartosz Gorczyca Running TeamKIELCEOpen M10M 102021-05-15 01:03:3502:14:0205:46:1008:06:5010:25:2913:44:5116:19:0517:33:2220:29:27.35+02:56:228:117,3
12WIERZBICKI Hubert 380RMT TEAMPASIKUROWICEOpen M11M 112021-05-15 01:01:0702:01:4605:12:3107:20:4809:37:5013:16:1416:08:1717:27:2020:38:58.70+03:05:538:157,3
13WRONKOWSKI Igor 472Canes VenaticiBRODNICAOpen M12M 122021-05-15 01:06:0502:13:0506:11:5508:46:4111:29:0414:51:2817:24:4118:25:3020:52:52.85+03:19:478:217,2
14PACZUSKI Michał 263ŁÓDŹOpen M13M 132021-05-15 01:02:0702:16:2705:42:2408:05:5710:22:1113:50:4216:25:0917:42:2221:17:17.00+03:44:118:307,0
15CEBULA Leszek 43KRAKÓWOpen M14M 142021-05-15 01:02:0602:24:0006:02:1608:31:2110:52:1914:22:2517:09:1318:31:0521:21:27.60+03:48:228:327,0
16DVOŘÁKOVÁ Martina 76Columbia MontrailBRNOOpen K2K 22021-05-15 01:05:0502:17:0405:49:3208:12:1210:36:4614:00:2016:47:5818:07:0021:23:56.95+03:50:518:337,0
17WÓJCIK Ziemowit 471UltraPrawnik / Canes VenaticiCHORZÓWOpen M15M 152021-05-15 01:04:3702:14:4106:13:1608:48:5911:30:4314:52:5617:26:4618:33:2121:29:06.65+03:56:018:357,0
18WYROBA Wojciech 401KRAKÓWOpen M16M 162021-05-15 01:06:0502:10:1305:36:0307:59:3610:25:2714:08:3516:55:2118:14:2421:37:39.95+04:04:348:396,9
19SKROBAŃSKI Roman 463SkrobkiTeamGODZIESZE MAŁEOpen M17M 172021-05-15 01:03:1002:13:2905:41:2508:12:3110:39:3514:26:2317:21:4218:42:3122:20:04.25+04:46:598:566,7
20PIETLUSZENKO Dariusz 280JÓZEFOSŁAWOpen M18M 182021-05-15 01:09:3602:34:3206:24:1608:48:4311:19:0215:05:4517:58:3319:19:0422:42:09.50+05:09:049:046,6
21BIENIEK Damian 28PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpen M19M 192021-05-15 01:06:1402:24:0106:04:5308:37:4511:09:5714:54:2017:50:3119:12:2822:44:55.30+05:11:509:056,6
22ZIMKOWSKI Marcin 473KGHM ZG RUNGŁOGÓWOpen M20M 202021-05-15 01:06:0802:16:5006:00:5608:29:5111:01:0814:55:4317:47:5919:22:1722:45:36.70+05:12:319:066,6
23PLISZKA Bartosz 284OLA TEAMOSTROŁĘKAOpen M21M 212021-05-15 01:03:0902:15:5705:56:5308:33:1011:04:5014:41:4717:42:3219:03:2122:48:45.95+05:15:409:076,6
24ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz 412Gregzarnowski.plZAGORZYCE DWORSKIEOpen M22M 222021-05-15 01:09:3602:46:1206:42:2609:17:4311:43:1715:35:5618:24:0819:41:3822:49:01.00+05:15:559:076,6
25SIWIECKI Tomasz 320Muay Running TeamKRAKÓWOpen M23M 232021-05-15 01:06:3602:31:1206:24:2708:51:3911:38:3615:39:5918:27:1419:42:3722:49:46.85+05:16:419:076,6
26SUCH Arkadiusz 334Rzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRZESZÓWOpen M24M 242021-05-15 01:12:3902:30:3106:13:3008:42:3811:08:1714:53:5217:47:2319:12:2122:54:26.20+05:21:219:096,5
27BIAŁCZYK Jarosław 438szamotułySZAMOTUŁYOpen M25M 252021-05-15 01:06:3702:21:5506:19:4608:53:2111:10:4015:00:1217:53:1919:18:1923:00:27.70+05:27:229:126,5
28DZIEDZIC Piotr 79TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOINOWROCŁAWOpen M26M 262021-05-15 01:01:3602:17:2405:42:3008:04:0010:27:5614:25:2217:34:5119:04:5723:18:37.45+05:45:329:196,4
29TWARDOWSKI Tomasz 360STRAŻÓWOpen M27M 272021-05-15 01:04:0602:10:2605:51:5908:31:1711:08:2615:20:2818:12:3019:45:1423:23:24.30+05:50:199:216,4
30DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech 68ARP E-vehiclesSOLEC KUJAWSKIOpen M28M 282021-05-15 01:06:3702:25:5106:04:3608:34:3311:09:3114:57:5117:53:3119:18:3223:40:47.30+06:07:429:286,3
31LESZKO Rafał 191444KRAKÓWOpen M29M 292021-05-15 01:07:3702:29:4006:20:4309:05:5011:43:1015:23:4318:24:1520:01:2324:12:51.10+06:39:459:416,2
32SNARSKI Dariusz 323WATAHA-Łączy Nas bieganieKATOWICEOpen M30M 302021-05-15 01:02:3602:17:3605:45:3708:12:4011:28:3015:56:0318:57:5820:25:4724:14:47.90+06:41:429:416,2
33MAJCHROWSKI Jacek 208Niezależna Tarnobrzeska Grupa Biegowa 'Run's Not Dead'TARNOBRZEGOpen M31M 312021-05-15 01:10:0602:36:0606:31:4409:18:0912:02:5516:16:1119:09:5120:43:2424:48:58.70+07:15:539:556,0
34BUJALSKI Szymon 40WARSZAWAOpen M32M 322021-05-15 01:11:0502:31:5206:18:5508:54:0411:29:1115:42:3118:39:2020:25:0424:50:12.35+07:17:079:566,0
35BUŁANOW Leszek 41HIPOLITÓWOpen M33M 332021-05-15 01:03:0802:19:1906:09:1708:52:4811:37:2415:50:2618:52:0620:34:1724:57:41.30+07:24:369:596,0
36URACZ Łukasz 364Harpagan SosnowiecSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOpen M34M 342021-05-15 01:13:0702:36:5406:34:3009:15:1611:59:3016:23:2919:24:4921:01:0325:03:55.90+07:30:5010:016,0
37KALANDYK Wojciech 134Turlam Się Do MetyRZESZÓWOpen M35M 352021-05-15 01:13:1302:29:4906:26:2209:15:4512:14:5816:33:3919:27:4521:08:0925:06:55.95+07:33:5010:026,0
38WYROBA Waldi 402BeFit24TeamKRAKÓWOpen M36M 362021-05-15 01:04:0502:28:2006:21:5109:12:5212:10:2316:42:3819:46:2321:30:5625:10:12.70+07:37:0710:046,0
39SZYMCZYK Tomasz 344CZĘSTOCHOWAOpen M37M 372021-05-15 01:08:3602:37:2906:29:2009:12:3311:54:5316:32:4019:47:3721:15:3325:10:14.60+07:37:0910:046,0
40GALA Damian 441PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpen M38M 382021-05-15 01:06:0702:24:1306:20:0609:09:5612:19:1017:06:2820:13:1621:49:4125:19:02.40+07:45:5710:075,9
41JANUS Justyna 123GohardorgohomeRZESZÓWOpen K3K 32021-05-15 01:07:0502:33:0606:30:2509:08:2011:46:2015:47:2519:11:1020:51:0725:25:30.30+07:52:2510:105,9
42TKACZYK Szymon 353KRAKÓWOpen M39M 392021-05-15 01:15:0502:42:1906:31:4909:16:4612:10:2616:36:3619:55:4621:37:2925:33:05.10+07:59:5910:135,9
43RAJCZAK Maciej 298KRYNICA-ZDRÓJOpen M40M 402021-05-15 01:03:3502:13:2405:55:2008:28:5611:05:0115:38:0618:51:0820:35:4525:34:51.20+08:01:4610:135,9
44POCHYLSKI Przemysław 286Zgrupka TeamLUBOŃOpen M41M 412021-05-15 01:08:0602:39:5406:43:2509:31:1612:06:4115:51:2018:55:5320:19:0125:37:41.50+08:04:3610:155,9
45SIEROCIUK Adrian 317WROCŁAWOpen M42M 422021-05-15 01:05:3402:25:0206:21:2709:05:0412:07:1816:53:5420:04:5721:46:1525:46:46.55+08:13:4110:185,8
46MUSIAŁ Szymon 459przebiegli UnisławUNISŁAWOpen M43M 432021-05-15 01:10:0602:51:4207:07:2009:56:1912:27:5917:06:1820:09:2722:11:4125:53:29.35+08:20:2410:215,8
47JEZIORSKI Tomasz 129ŁÓDŹOpen M44M 442021-05-15 01:07:0602:36:1006:26:4309:14:5311:49:2116:11:4119:18:0821:07:2426:01:45.30+08:28:4010:245,8
48MICHALSKI Mateusz 229POZNAŃOpen M45M 452021-05-15 01:07:0702:32:0506:32:2209:23:4512:21:0716:40:3420:08:4721:56:1626:20:34.15+08:47:2810:325,7
49SOWA Dariusz 325Rzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRZESZÓWOpen M46M 462021-05-15 01:12:0602:45:4706:57:2609:38:4112:26:2016:56:5120:07:2021:49:5526:29:27.35+08:56:2210:355,7
50KRAWCZYK Michał 172KWWWARSZAWAOpen M47M 472021-05-15 01:07:3802:30:4806:29:1409:20:1212:25:3917:05:1420:11:4221:53:1026:33:55.90+09:00:5010:375,6
51SANOCKI Janusz 311Nowy Styl Group Running TeamMODERÓWKAOpen M48M 482021-05-15 01:18:0702:43:2606:45:3609:54:0212:54:1417:37:5020:44:0522:16:3726:41:17.10+09:08:1110:405,6
52MROWIEC Jakub 458KRAKÓWOpen M49M 492021-05-15 01:04:0502:12:4205:48:4608:22:3111:14:0317:17:2220:50:4122:22:5626:41:43.80+09:08:3810:405,6
53WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof 393Radlinioki w bieguRADLINOpen M50M 502021-05-15 01:15:0502:48:3307:19:5210:17:3813:24:2417:36:5420:47:1222:19:2826:44:19.05+09:11:1310:415,6
54KRZYŻAN Jakub 181KW KrakówJERZMANOWICEOpen M51M 512021-05-15 01:11:4002:36:4706:39:2809:31:4812:27:3617:07:0020:27:3522:14:4426:46:26.35+09:13:2110:425,6
55CIEŚLAK Krzysztof 52Cieślak Team :)CZĘSTOCHOWAOpen M52M 522021-05-15 01:09:0602:58:0007:29:4010:34:0413:26:0318:28:4921:32:2523:13:3127:03:09.35+09:30:0410:495,5
56WALASZCZYK Radosław 468OIRP Opole/2plus2CZĘSTOCHOWAOpen M53M 532021-05-15 01:08:3802:58:3207:30:1310:33:4513:26:3118:29:2021:32:5923:14:0927:03:32.40+09:30:2710:495,5
57KONARSKI Maciej 161Dogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiPODKOWA LEŚNAOpen M54M 542021-05-15 01:15:3602:32:5606:34:4309:17:1612:11:2016:36:5819:55:2521:43:1827:09:00.25+09:35:5510:515,5
58CIEMBOROWICZ Karol 50#KFDKATOWICEOpen M55M 552021-05-15 01:14:2702:38:0906:39:0009:29:1112:23:2316:51:3220:21:4722:14:4727:14:13.05+09:41:0710:535,5
59DRAGON Przemysław 73POŁANIECOpen M56M 562021-05-15 01:14:2502:41:4307:36:2310:49:5014:09:0318:21:0521:47:1323:17:1927:14:41.00+09:41:3510:535,5
60LEWANDOWSKI Janusz 193TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpen M57M 572021-05-15 01:20:3902:47:1507:15:2310:14:2313:09:3318:00:3921:24:4523:04:4127:17:18.80+09:44:1310:545,5
61WARDAK Ewa 372Impuls KomorówKOMORÓW-GRANICAOpen K4K 42021-05-15 01:17:0602:56:1407:10:5510:11:5513:07:0717:55:4221:26:2823:11:5427:20:51.45+09:47:4610:565,5
62KOCIUBA Przemysław 156TT SzczecinSZCZECINOpen M58M 582021-05-15 01:07:3602:46:0406:52:1109:47:2612:47:2117:37:1521:04:5923:06:5727:25:28.45+09:52:2310:585,5
63FRICKY Vlado 88BarRan TeamBARDEJOVOpen M59M 592021-05-15 01:17:0802:46:1706:57:5909:50:3312:22:1917:22:2020:31:4822:26:4527:39:17.85+10:06:1211:035,4
64MOĆKO Jacek 238ZAGNAŃSKOpen M60M 602021-05-15 01:05:0502:27:5806:27:3809:28:0212:26:1817:21:4920:43:4622:38:4227:41:07.30+10:08:0211:045,4
65DZIERKA Mariusz 80TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIOpen M61M 612021-05-15 01:11:4802:38:5406:59:4610:01:3413:10:0117:59:5321:50:1123:36:0228:04:19.60+10:31:1411:135,3
66SZCZOTKA Paweł 340WARSZAWAOpen M62M 622021-05-15 01:07:0702:30:3306:47:0609:44:0012:55:1217:39:3221:22:3623:17:5828:06:38.15+10:33:3211:145,3
67MAJ Grzegorz 207KIELCEOpen M63M 632021-05-15 01:17:0702:43:5707:14:0210:17:2613:19:2418:22:5121:54:1823:40:2828:10:21.00+10:37:1511:165,3
68WOJCIECHOWSKI Pawel 392Biegacze Juniora - Runners TeamKICINOpen M64M 642021-05-15 01:25:3602:49:3707:09:3210:20:2313:55:5318:58:1822:25:5624:23:2028:14:27.85+10:41:2211:175,3
69BĄK Adam 24KIELCEOpen M65M 652021-05-15 01:09:0602:35:2006:43:0009:34:3913:27:1918:30:5022:02:1523:48:2728:18:21.45+10:45:1611:195,3
70LITEWKA Jacek 197KRAKÓWOpen M66M 662021-05-15 01:28:0702:43:4307:11:2910:28:4414:08:2118:44:0022:14:4023:53:2928:25:50.75+10:52:4511:225,3
71HENTSCH Torsten 114SV HermsdorfHERMSDORFOpen M67M 672021-05-15 01:14:0502:48:4506:59:1209:54:3612:53:1317:51:5921:21:5123:34:0228:28:28.75+10:55:2311:235,3
72GIBAŁA Marcin 98Biegam PomagamMIELECOpen M68M 682021-05-15 01:16:4102:44:2707:10:1610:22:5713:23:3018:06:4221:45:4723:40:1428:29:22.40+10:56:1711:235,3
73JANIK Mariusz 121KRAKÓWOpen M69M 692021-05-15 01:16:0502:37:3906:54:5509:51:2512:55:5918:07:1521:45:4023:40:5728:29:57.85+10:56:5211:235,3
74WIERZBICKA Joanna 470BLACKWOLFBOGUCHWAŁAOpen K5K 52021-05-15 01:18:3502:52:3707:20:2810:35:4113:50:4718:22:3622:06:4824:08:3528:30:08.35+10:57:0311:245,3
75DUDEK Łukasz 74RZESZÓWOpen M70M 702021-05-15 01:16:0702:41:5207:06:4813:31:1318:31:4222:24:1724:16:4128:31:25.15+10:58:1911:245,3
76JEZIORSKI Przemysław 128ŁASKOpen M71M 712021-05-15 01:17:3502:57:0907:46:2610:53:5214:04:0119:02:5822:46:3024:33:0928:32:12.95+10:59:0711:245,3
77FRĄCZEK Maciej 87KrejsersPIASECZNOOpen M72M 722021-05-15 01:19:3502:49:4607:14:1610:09:5213:31:1522:16:1524:05:2428:32:49.05+10:59:4311:255,3
78MAMLA Zbigniew 215Trucht Tarchomin Team/Ultra PasterzeWARSZAWAOpen M73M 732021-05-15 01:21:0502:42:1406:51:5609:46:5712:50:3317:52:1121:36:5323:41:3828:35:39.80+11:02:3411:265,2
79GINTER Grzegorz 99AZS Collegium Medicum UJKRAKÓWOpen M74M 742021-05-15 01:17:3603:00:2107:46:4910:51:1214:11:4319:02:2522:20:4424:10:5928:36:42.90+11:03:3711:265,2
80SKOWRON Radosław 321Płonące Kondony BabuniBALICEOpen M75M 752021-05-15 01:11:4102:57:1607:22:0610:17:4313:39:1518:45:5422:24:1124:13:1328:40:39.10+11:07:3311:285,2
81NAWROCKI Marcin 247WARSZAWAOpen M76M 762021-05-15 01:10:3602:32:1706:31:0409:41:3713:05:0618:06:3621:47:1923:52:0428:46:08.85+11:13:0311:305,2
82GOŁDA Paweł 445KRAKÓWOpen M77M 772021-05-15 01:20:3502:35:5106:26:4409:28:1712:36:0418:45:1522:25:4124:06:2328:47:46.25+11:14:4111:315,2
83STACHURSKI Piotr 326PIEKARNIA RUSTYKALNAJEDLNIA LETNISKOOpen M78M 782021-05-15 01:08:0502:35:3106:55:1210:06:3313:35:4418:52:4422:30:1824:20:3928:51:31.80+11:18:2611:325,2
84WITEK Wojciech 385TARNÓWOpen M79M 792021-05-15 01:09:3502:46:2907:00:4410:10:0013:13:2918:42:0422:14:4124:13:3628:58:51.70+11:25:4611:355,2
85SIWIEC Stanisław 319RZESZÓWOpen M80M 802021-05-15 01:15:1202:45:4607:13:1310:20:0913:25:0618:24:3022:10:0724:12:0529:02:05.20+11:29:0011:365,2
86MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof 244BUKOWNOOpen M81M 812021-05-15 01:05:0702:50:4907:05:1310:14:3013:17:5518:46:3122:19:1324:18:0029:03:19.05+11:30:1311:375,2
87ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata 456KROSNOOpen K6K 62021-05-15 01:22:3403:01:1907:47:5610:51:1414:19:5719:25:4823:01:5324:55:4929:23:50.40+11:50:4511:455,1
88CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej 46IŁAWAOpen M82M 822021-05-15 01:12:4002:46:2707:13:4810:17:4613:25:4218:55:4222:53:2224:53:4029:24:48.20+11:51:4311:455,1
89MAZERSKI Grzegorz 223GDAŃSKOpen M83M 832021-05-15 01:18:3802:47:3107:08:3510:08:3713:18:2818:34:3422:23:5324:23:3529:26:10.95+11:53:0511:465,1
90WAWRESZUK Wiktor 469BIAŁYSTOKOpen M84M 842021-05-15 01:14:0602:49:0407:13:1410:15:3613:45:0319:02:3322:46:1224:37:3629:26:30.75+11:53:2511:465,1
91KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina 447RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe WielkieSIENNICAOpen K7K 72021-05-15 01:08:0702:56:0407:31:5410:51:3414:03:5719:23:1422:57:4424:58:1029:29:12.15+11:56:0611:475,1
92KOBIEC Elżbieta 154GÓRNOOpen K8K 82021-05-15 01:24:3802:56:1807:22:3310:25:5813:50:3519:07:5522:42:4624:40:4729:40:07.25+12:07:0211:525,1
93MINIUR Jacek 236KIELCEOpen M85M 852021-05-15 01:24:3702:56:1607:22:3710:26:0413:50:3519:07:5622:42:4024:40:5529:40:08.15+12:07:0211:525,1
94PALKIJ Aleksandra 265Ks Forest LimanowaDOBRAOpen K9K 92021-05-15 01:21:2702:57:1707:36:1010:57:5714:17:4919:23:2823:02:2025:23:0129:40:40.75+12:07:3511:525,1
95PANEK Piotr 267Water TeamZIELONKIOpen M86M 862021-05-15 01:19:3702:55:0007:38:0410:59:3514:20:5819:25:1623:04:0625:25:0829:42:30.30+12:09:2511:535,0
96WESOŁOWSKI Marcin 375Wyznawcy Końca Sezonu BiegowegoBIELSKO-BIAŁAOpen M87M 872021-05-15 01:20:0802:58:2607:38:0511:01:4014:12:4019:05:0722:54:2124:55:4329:43:23.10+12:10:1711:535,0
97MICHALEC Marcin 457KKB MOSIR KROSNOKROSNOOpen M88M 882021-05-15 01:01:4303:22:0508:08:4211:11:5814:40:3819:52:5023:22:3925:16:3529:44:41.45+12:11:3611:535,0
98MISZCZYK Roman 237WKSB Aktywne BeskidyBYSTRAOpen M89M 892021-05-15 01:18:0903:00:2307:40:0111:04:0114:14:4919:07:0422:56:2424:57:4629:45:21.50+12:12:1611:545,0
99STELMACH Damian 464Dogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiSĘKOCIN NOWYOpen M90M 902021-05-15 01:21:0602:43:4807:17:0310:54:1714:15:1720:15:2923:57:4425:49:0930:16:10.40+12:43:0512:065,0
100PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur 282NADARZYNOpen M91M 912021-05-15 01:18:3802:49:0907:06:3210:15:3913:22:0218:55:1622:45:5224:47:5330:17:04.30+12:43:5912:065,0
101GOLON Marlena 101GolonTeamSICIENKOOpen K10K 102021-05-15 01:15:0603:06:1307:54:5911:23:4814:49:3020:27:4524:37:5327:04:2030:21:13.00+12:48:0712:084,9
102KRUSZEWSKI Filip 179POZNAŃOpen M92M 922021-05-15 01:13:0602:49:0807:21:2010:28:1113:56:3819:16:5223:09:3125:22:1530:22:46.90+12:49:4112:094,9
103MOKRZYCKA Patrycja 415Impossible TargetMILANOOpen K11K 112021-05-15 01:12:5402:49:1307:22:1010:27:5713:57:1119:17:0423:09:2225:22:1930:22:58.50+12:49:5312:094,9
104MROZIAK Maciek 243Ultra M@CGDYNIAOpen M93M 932021-05-15 01:12:4003:08:3707:57:3411:28:2714:52:0220:30:1124:40:2427:06:2930:23:39.55+12:50:3412:094,9
105ŁYSIAK Michał 203Szwagry DwaWARSZAWAOpen M94M 942021-05-15 01:13:3602:40:2007:13:5710:45:0114:08:5019:32:3823:22:3725:32:1630:25:39.50+12:52:3412:104,9
106KARWACKI Grzegorz 142KatCross WałbrzychWAŁBRZYCHOpen M95M 952021-05-15 01:09:0702:38:5706:51:1209:56:1313:07:5818:59:1622:56:5124:57:5730:26:35.90+12:53:3012:104,9
107TRZETRZELEWSKA-LALIK Ewa 358PowerIceJERZMANOWICEOpen K12K 122021-05-15 01:22:0703:11:2408:19:2311:28:4014:43:4219:32:2123:47:0225:47:5330:29:58.25+12:56:5312:114,9
108DZIADOŃ Grzegorz 77Niepołomice BiegająZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIOpen M96M 962021-05-15 01:20:0502:38:4606:57:3010:05:3513:19:4718:37:5922:36:2124:47:4230:32:46.85+12:59:4112:134,9
109PASECKA Sylwia 269Inżynieria BieganiaGLIWICEOpen K13K 132021-05-15 01:16:4102:59:0107:49:5411:01:0314:49:1420:03:3123:52:2625:53:2730:35:25.40+13:02:2012:144,9
110GAWRON Tomasz 444LUBSKOOpen M97M 972021-05-15 01:14:0503:04:0407:20:1210:20:5113:23:5418:38:5722:28:0524:47:1330:37:04.65+13:03:5912:144,9
111NOWAK Mariusz 252HirschvogelGLIWICEOpen M98M 982021-05-15 01:11:4202:53:0307:06:4010:08:0313:24:4618:26:2122:23:2924:37:3530:53:12.55+13:20:0712:214,9
112LEWANDOWSKA Marlena 192Podgórz ToruńTORUŃOpen K14K 142021-05-15 01:08:0602:56:3607:10:1210:17:3913:31:5118:29:5822:27:1424:41:5830:56:49.90+13:23:4412:224,8
113WRÓBEL Grzegorz 399ŻARÓWKAOpen M99M 992021-05-15 01:19:0702:43:5507:06:4310:12:1813:40:2319:29:5724:00:2226:24:2931:08:57.15+13:35:5112:274,8
114GAŁEK Wojciech 442NO PAIN NO GAINWROCŁAWOpen M100M 1002021-05-15 01:25:0703:02:4607:59:2411:26:5114:59:1820:14:1124:27:5926:45:0831:16:16.30+13:43:1112:304,8
115MORAWSKI Maciej 240Gulo Gulo Club PolandBYDGOSZCZOpen M101M 1012021-05-15 01:27:0803:13:3408:06:0711:45:0315:11:4220:09:2524:27:1426:43:3031:26:37.55+13:53:3212:344,8
116ROSZAK Waldemar 303Biegam na Zielonej BiałołęceWARSZAWAOpen M102M 1022021-05-15 01:21:0903:25:5608:21:3611:47:0215:00:5120:11:2724:18:1126:32:1431:40:31.30+14:07:2612:404,7
117GRABARCZYK Mateusz 105Radlinioki w BieguRADLINOpen M103M 1032021-05-15 01:22:3703:04:2508:11:0011:32:2114:35:2719:34:1923:47:2726:20:5731:43:42.35+14:10:3712:414,7
118KOZIEŁ Tadeusz 170Szczęściarz BiegaRZESZÓWOpen M104M 1042021-05-15 01:23:0603:04:0307:56:0311:21:3714:35:0820:13:2324:50:3427:19:4231:52:19.60+14:19:1412:444,7
119KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław 450KOSZALINOpen M105M 1052021-05-15 01:18:3603:10:2008:14:5411:52:0515:26:0921:28:5725:33:1927:35:3131:53:46.10+14:20:4012:454,7
120TURLEJ Wojciech 359ŚLADŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOpen M106M 1062021-05-15 01:15:0602:38:2907:08:2310:31:3414:12:3120:21:2424:58:2927:27:5432:00:19.45+14:27:1412:484,7
121CZUBA Robert 63Orange PolskaPUSZCZYKOWOOpen M107M 1072021-05-15 01:27:3703:08:1708:13:0712:05:4015:50:4621:19:5825:24:2127:26:4232:01:28.95+14:28:2312:484,7
122PASZKIEL Artur 271SZCZECINEKOpen M108M 1082021-05-15 01:18:0502:52:5407:56:5711:26:5215:06:2420:44:4124:56:0327:15:0632:15:06.00+14:42:0012:544,7
123WOLANIN Tomasz 396SZCZECINEKOpen M109M 1092021-05-15 01:15:3602:55:5508:00:1511:32:2215:10:1720:47:1224:58:1827:17:4332:17:34.15+14:44:2812:554,6
124WAŁEK Piotr 370Runners Team QuiblWARSZAWAOpen M110M 1102021-05-15 01:15:3602:56:0007:52:5411:33:0015:15:0221:03:3625:29:3427:38:4932:17:50.70+14:44:4512:554,6
125WITKA Piotr 387Garczegorze biegaGARCZEGORZEOpen M111M 1112021-05-15 01:28:3703:08:2608:16:1211:50:1715:20:2521:20:2725:24:3127:24:3232:18:03.95+14:44:5812:554,6
126WITKA Grażyna 388Garczegorze biegaGARCZEGORZEOpen K15K 152021-05-15 01:28:3703:08:2108:16:0811:48:5315:20:2521:20:2725:24:2727:24:2232:18:04.00+14:44:5812:554,6
127LIC Janusz 195Biskupice ultrarunZABRZEOpen M112M 1122021-05-15 01:16:3903:06:3108:11:5611:47:4315:38:0021:15:0625:37:1827:39:0732:22:04.50+14:48:5912:564,6
128DAWID Mirosław 440KLUCZBORKOpen M113M 1132021-05-15 01:28:1902:52:1707:40:3811:03:4214:29:2320:36:3425:16:4527:22:3032:22:13.35+14:49:0812:564,6
129FERENC Adrian 82PISZOpen M114M 1142021-05-15 01:19:3602:54:1007:47:1311:21:4015:11:3720:43:1125:18:3127:30:3732:24:12.60+14:51:0712:574,6
130JANIK Joanna 122KRAKÓWOpen K16K 162021-05-15 01:24:3702:55:4107:57:0711:36:3915:17:3621:03:1625:19:0127:27:0832:24:46.60+14:51:4112:574,6
131PIETRASIK Hanna 281przestrzenswiadomegoruchu.plWARSZAWAOpen K17K 172021-05-15 01:21:4102:56:0207:46:1511:11:5214:42:5920:42:4425:23:1227:28:4032:28:22.15+14:55:1612:594,6
132GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz 111Niemo AdventureNIEMODLINOpen M115M 1152021-05-15 01:18:0602:52:0808:01:3211:23:0415:30:3420:46:1925:26:5527:32:1232:31:57.95+14:58:5213:004,6
133LIBERACKI Grzegorz 194Nowy Styl Group Running TeamNOWY SĄCZOpen M116M 1162021-05-15 01:17:0803:04:2607:52:2111:10:3014:49:2220:37:2324:39:3227:11:4832:32:35.00+14:59:2913:014,6
134GUZIK Robert 113PEDRAFORCABOLECHOWICEOpen M117M 1172021-05-15 01:21:3602:48:0607:10:3910:30:0113:51:0218:55:4423:05:4625:56:1932:37:36.75+15:04:3113:034,6
135WOJTASZEK Marcin 395Muchy na zębachTORUŃOpen M118M 1182021-05-15 01:22:0703:00:5207:50:3211:26:2515:08:3720:57:5325:22:5127:32:1032:39:49.95+15:06:4413:034,6
136ŁAJTAR Krzysztof 455KOMARÓWKA PODLASKAOpen M119M 1192021-05-15 01:20:1302:55:0507:45:2811:32:2915:20:1921:35:1325:47:4627:48:4032:48:06.85+15:15:0113:074,6
137DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz 81BIELSKO BIAŁAOpen M120M 1202021-05-15 01:21:1303:21:0308:24:2311:40:0814:52:5120:33:1924:35:3326:48:2032:52:10.95+15:19:0513:084,6
138CZAPSKI Piotr 61WARSZAWAOpen M121M 1212021-05-15 01:22:3603:01:0707:57:1611:29:4415:13:4921:06:2625:31:1427:36:4032:54:50.80+15:21:4513:094,6
139SZRETER Paweł 343ŁÓDŹOpen M122M 1222021-05-15 01:25:3803:32:5308:52:1912:36:2416:24:2122:19:0626:21:4228:18:5232:55:15.25+15:22:1013:104,6
140WIEDERMANN Krzysztof 379PedraforcaKOBYLANYOpen M123M 1232021-05-15 01:27:3603:09:0208:39:1612:44:5416:25:5722:14:2526:19:3928:15:3133:09:19.05+15:36:1313:154,5
141BRYSZEWSKA Patrycja 36DomatorkiLODZOpen K18K 182021-05-15 01:12:4002:42:5107:23:2610:44:0114:24:2819:56:3225:30:2927:41:5233:12:08.65+15:39:0313:164,5
142BARTELA Edyta 21DomatorkiŁÓDŹOpen K19K 192021-05-15 01:12:4102:42:5307:23:1610:43:5514:24:3019:56:3225:30:2327:42:4833:12:08.80+15:39:0313:164,5
143BOGACZYK Krzysztof 31RÓWNEOpen M124M 1242021-05-15 01:16:0502:51:0707:56:3011:29:5515:15:5022:07:5326:33:5028:31:1333:19:38.55+15:46:3313:194,5
144NITSCH Tomasz 248UNTS WarszawaWARSZAWA (WESOŁA)Open M125M 1252021-05-15 01:24:3703:03:1207:55:4311:32:0715:41:3421:30:4925:58:2227:58:3133:36:45.50+16:03:4013:264,5
145KRECZMAŃSKI Robert 175Dream RunZALESIE GÓRNEOpen M126M 1262021-05-15 01:08:3702:39:3007:06:1810:18:3514:47:0321:07:1027:54:4929:32:2733:43:08.75+16:10:0313:294,4
146OLESZCZAK Piotr 256Biegam Bo Są Tacy Co Nie MogąPOZNAŃOpen M127M 1272021-05-15 01:26:3903:15:0909:01:0213:05:0817:16:3823:35:3527:42:0229:32:0833:45:05.90+16:12:0013:304,4
147ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata 17TIME4RUNNINGTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIOpen K20K 202021-05-15 01:26:0702:54:2608:08:3412:00:3015:46:1022:13:2626:31:1328:42:2433:57:41.15+16:24:3513:354,4
148ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł 18TIME4RUNNINGTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIOpen M128M 1282021-05-15 01:16:0703:04:2408:18:2712:10:3515:56:1222:23:2626:41:1528:52:2634:07:41.20+16:34:3613:394,4
149MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola 220Zbieg okolicznościRAWA MAZOWIECKAOpen K21K 212021-05-15 01:28:3703:39:2209:18:1313:05:4917:08:0322:52:2027:05:5429:13:4634:20:47.10+16:47:4113:444,4
150PROŃCZUK Adam 293Zbieg okolicznościCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEOpen M129M 1292021-05-15 01:28:2003:39:5309:19:2313:06:1017:09:0922:52:3627:05:4629:13:5234:21:04.50+16:47:5913:444,4
151STYSIEK Piotr 465Biegiem Radom!RADOMOpen M130M 1302021-05-15 01:26:0603:32:4709:05:5613:06:1117:10:5127:05:4429:13:1734:25:54.95+16:52:4913:464,4
Niesklasyfikowani
DAJEK Łukasz 65jedzibiegaj.plCHROBOTYOpen M2021-05-15 01:04:3702:14:59 DNF05:47:32 DNF08:19:26 DNF10:52:19 DNF14:51:30 DNF17:43:25 DNF19:11:20 DNF DNF--
KARAWACKI Grzegorz 139Kęckie HarpaganyKĘTYOpen M2021-05-15 01:10:3803:16:55 DNF08:41:40 DNF12:34:51 DNF16:40:07 DNF22:53:40 DNF27:25:30 DNF29:32:47 DNF DNF--
WANTUCH Marcin 371CHOJNIKOpen M2021-05-15 01:00:3902:04:47 DNF05:25:34 DNF07:49:29 DNF10:05:17 DNF13:31:39 DNF16:36:40 DNF DNF DNF--
SZOSTEK Michał 467BeFit24TeamBORZĘTAOpen M2021-05-15 01:01:3402:03:25 DNF05:24:08 DNF07:54:45 DNF10:15:29 DNF13:58:42 DNF16:49:31 DNF DNF DNF--
TOMCZYK Marcin 355AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSKRAKÓWOpen M2021-05-15 01:04:0602:46:24 DNF06:56:15 DNF09:48:31 DNF12:52:40 DNF17:42:44 DNF21:43:36 DNF DNF DNF--
WINIARSKA Izabela 384EkobiegiWARSZAWAOpen K2021-05-15 01:28:0702:56:46 DNF08:09:17 DNF12:04:05 DNF15:32:57 DNF21:47:44 DNF26:28:09 DNF DNF DNF--
JAWORSKI Piotr 126PiotrBiegaWARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:20:3803:00:09 DNF08:16:41 DNF12:03:45 DNF15:39:55 DNF21:55:11 DNF26:35:44 DNF DNF DNF--
KRÓLICKI Zbgniew 178LUTOMIAOpen M2021-05-15 01:29:38 DNF08:50:34 DNF12:38:37 DNF16:24:17 DNF22:38:42 DNF27:04:18 DNF DNF DNF--
WITEK Bogdan 386Water TeamPOŁOMIAOpen M2021-05-15 01:05:3502:32:20 DNF06:27:14 DNF09:18:17 DNF12:21:57 DNF16:54:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KAPROŃ Sebastian 138RAKOWNIAOpen M2021-05-15 01:01:1502:22:45 DNF06:09:55 DNF08:47:31 DNF11:27:20 DNF17:04:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOSKI Mariusz 251BIELAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:01:3502:25:42 DNF07:10:15 DNF10:29:30 DNF14:02:54 DNF18:19:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZANECKI Jakub 338ZapierdalaczeWARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:09:0503:00:02 DNF07:24:55 DNF10:20:26 DNF13:42:11 DNF18:53:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BALON Piotr 435BAKoMAT TEAMKROSNOOpen M2021-05-15 01:14:2602:52:52 DNF07:34:13 DNF10:57:18 DNF14:25:46 DNF19:28:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUCIŃSKI Tomasz 452MKB DreptakMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpen M2021-05-15 01:12:4102:49:13 DNF07:03:00 DNF10:04:29 DNF13:10:36 DNF19:32:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIKRUT Remigiusz 232CHEŁMNOOpen M2021-05-15 01:09:3602:52:07 DNF07:19:31 DNF10:35:14 DNF14:06:26 DNF19:35:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAUDYN Hubert 443teamczteryKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEOpen M2021-05-15 01:13:3902:52:01 DNF07:03:20 DNF10:19:43 DNF13:44:18 DNF19:42:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FORYŚ Adam 85Pato BiegiSOCHACZEWOpen M2021-05-15 01:25:0502:39:28 DNF07:32:28 DNF10:54:11 DNF14:15:39 DNF19:43:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOCHAN Rafał 155ŁĄKAOpen M2021-05-15 01:23:3602:56:32 DNF07:47:50 DNF11:03:14 DNF14:36:06 DNF19:51:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SAWICKI Bartosz 313JacekBiega Running TeamWARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:25:3503:16:34 DNF08:20:52 DNF12:00:31 DNF15:41:11 DNF21:24:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MĘŻYŃSKI Michał 227ŻimbakiWARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:25:3703:10:11 DNF08:00:10 DNF11:36:39 DNF15:22:24 DNF21:26:03 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POTEMPSKI Paweł 292Zabiegani po uszyWARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:26:3703:07:01 DNF08:18:02 DNF11:59:40 DNF15:40:07 DNF21:47:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŻAK Oliwia 411Piaseczno RunningJASTRZĘBIEOpen K2021-05-15 01:27:3603:31:00 DNF08:57:35 DNF12:42:57 DNF16:22:18 DNF22:25:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAWLIK Sławek 3DYNAFIT TEAM POLANDKRAKÓWOpen M2021-05-15 01:00:0601:52:39 DNF04:51:09 DNF06:54:24 DNF08:55:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TYLEK Rafał 362KRAKÓWOpen M2021-05-15 01:03:1102:24:51 DNF05:54:03 DNF08:08:51 DNF10:39:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŚLIWA Arkadiusz 349Sportowa KrynicaKRYNICA-ZDRÓJOpen M2021-05-15 01:01:0702:25:39 DNF06:23:53 DNF08:53:11 DNF11:49:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIETŁA Mateusz 230KSS JPIIWRZĄSOWICEOpen M2021-05-15 01:13:3702:37:46 DNF06:36:01 DNF09:30:38 DNF12:21:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZAKROCZYMSKI Michał 404WARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:12:25 DNF06:37:42 DNF09:36:24 DNF12:44:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAKOWSKI Łukasz 210GORLICEOpen M2021-05-15 01:19:0702:55:48 DNF07:23:24 DNF10:24:07 DNF13:17:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOSMALA Mateusz 448Sąsiedzka WatahaKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEOpen M2021-05-15 01:29:3602:35:54 DNF06:47:27 DNF10:03:56 DNF13:28:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOBIERSKI Piotr 11UKA Ultras RunnersWARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:00:0702:34:00 DNF06:40:36 DNF09:58:32 DNF13:30:08 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KĄKOL Łukasz 148EINDHOVENOpen M2021-05-15 01:18:2402:49:19 DNF07:25:05 DNF10:33:44 DNF13:55:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BOGACZ Dariusz Piotr 30Klub Wysokogórski WarszawaCHEŁMOpen M2021-05-15 01:23:0602:40:11 DNF07:08:54 DNF10:23:04 DNF14:09:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUJAWA Maciej 453HQ MNC NESZCZECINOpen M2021-05-15 01:14:0602:44:28 DNF06:54:03 DNF10:09:44 DNF14:19:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PASTWA Marek 270Oh!Zuza.com/BeautySportŁÓDŹOpen M2021-05-15 01:20:3603:16:33 DNF08:11:40 DNF11:21:28 DNF14:54:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOZERA Waldemar 168OMAKRAKÓWOpen M2021-05-15 01:19:4902:53:46 DNF07:12:22 DNF10:37:34 DNF15:10:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRAWCZYK Wojciech 174Biegam na TarczominieWARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:25:0602:55:07 DNF07:59:05 DNF11:43:21 DNF15:32:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STROIŃSKA Iwona 332C&C Sports TeamWILKOWICEOpen K2021-05-15 01:27:0802:54:48 DNF08:09:28 DNF11:55:57 DNF15:33:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STROIŃSKI Wojciech 333C&C Sports TeamWILKOWICEOpen M2021-05-15 01:27:0802:54:45 DNF08:09:26 DNF11:55:55 DNF15:33:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BIADASIEWICZ Andrzej 25HTF Ludwik SikorskiŁÓDŹOpen M2021-05-15 01:23:2802:59:51 DNF07:50:53 DNF11:29:00 DNF15:35:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZARF Paweł 339Załoga GórskaKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOpen M2021-05-15 01:24:0503:06:02 DNF08:15:12 DNF11:38:45 DNF15:53:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LUBOCH Krzysztof 199KW OpoleSZYDŁÓWOpen M2021-05-15 01:23:3803:06:33 DNF08:15:45 DNF11:39:36 DNF15:58:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BARTOLIK Piotr 436WARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 01:29:4702:59:27 DNF07:57:39 DNF11:56:39 DNF16:10:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KIJOWSKA Aldona 150Markowi BiegaczeMARKIOpen K2021-05-15 01:25:0603:33:39 DNF09:00:01 DNF12:45:16 DNF16:24:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NIZIOŁEK Marek 250Zadyszka OświęcimZABORZEOpen M2021-05-15 01:24:0703:26:20 DNF09:04:02 DNF13:06:49 DNF17:00:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Bartosz 460Pomioty SzatanaPOZNAŃOpen M2021-05-15 01:26:0803:10:34 DNF08:40:35 DNF12:55:36 DNF17:28:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DURA Piotr 75PKB EndorfinaRAKÓWOpen M2021-05-15 01:26:3803:43:58 DNF09:53:29 DNF13:57:09 DNF17:56:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KAWAŁKO Ryszard 146Wolny RyśLEGNICAOpen M2021-05-15 01:23:3703:44:16 DNF10:03:06 DNF14:34:43 DNF18:42:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POSTAWA Radoslaw 462STARGARDOpen M2021-05-15 01:29:0803:17:24 DNF08:51:59 DNF13:10:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUŹMIŃSKI Wojciech 454KROSNOOpen M2021-05-15 01:30:0703:30:51 DNF09:14:38 DNF13:49:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NIZIOŁ Marian 249SMAK MARATONPIASECZNOOpen M2021-05-15 01:24:0803:58:50 DNF10:25:27 DNF14:57:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OLEKSY Jarosław 254Forrest LimanowaTYMBARKOpen M2021-05-15 01:23:1404:00:05 DNF10:26:17 DNF14:58:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WYBRANIEC Michal 400Pato BiegiWAŁBRZYCHOpen M2021-05-15 01:19:3703:29:36 DNF10:29:23 DNF15:02:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAŁKA Tomasz 266LuzyxRZESZÓWOpen M2021-05-15 01:03:0702:24:27 DNF06:38:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WÓJTOWICZ Jacek 398Franciszkanie - KrosnoBOCHNIAOpen M2021-05-15 01:26:3703:04:19 DNF08:17:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PIETRUS Maciek 461ŁÓDŹOpen M2021-05-15 01:27:3903:24:16 DNF09:12:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZCZERBA Rafał 466ŁÓDŹOpen M2021-05-15 01:22:3903:29:18 DNF09:17:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MACHURA Sebastian 204CHORZOWOpen M2021-05-15 01:29:3703:16:48 DNF09:24:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OBARSKI Norbert 253KIELCEOpen M2021-05-15 01:29:0704:10:17 DNF10:35:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŻYWICKI Maciej 474Droga Do UltraŁÓDŹOpen M2021-05-15 01:03:3602:40:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUŹNIAR Paweł 188Finisz RymanówKROSNOOpen M2021-05-15 01:02:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 211 results.