Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 150 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 430 |
Wystartowało : | 352 |
Nie ukończyło : | 92 |
Ukończyło : | 260 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Ropki 19.6km | Zdynia 30km | Przełęcz Hałbowska 64.2km | Chyrowa 82km | Iwonicz-Zdrój 102.3km | Puławy Górne 121km | Wilcze Budy 130km | Czas netto 150km | Czas brutto 150km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 1 | Salco Garmin Team | KRAKÓW | Open K | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:03 | 02:11:04 | 04:01:15 | 07:50:11 | 10:20:03 | 13:23:43 | 16:07:00 | 17:28:36 | 20:42:55.40 | 20:42:58.80 | 8:17 | 7.2 (100%) | ||
2 | ŚCIUBA Aneta | 3 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | Open K | 2 | K 2 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:17 | 04:11:46 | 08:27:20 | 11:01:16 | 14:00:50 | 16:42:16 | 17:53:53 | 20:57:44.00 | 20:57:48.35 | +00:14:49 (1.2%) | 8:23 | 7.2 (100%) | |
3 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Martina | 5 | Columbia Montrail | BRNO | Open K | 3 | K 3 | 00:00:03 | 02:14:13 | 04:14:21 | 08:41:41 | 11:27:13 | 14:33:01 | 17:34:59 | 19:06:02 | 22:43:32.55 | 22:43:36.45 | +02:00:37 (8.8%) | 9:05 | 6.6 (91.7%) | |
4 | MEZINCESCU Alice | 213 | Banchory Running Club | ABERDEEN | Open K | 4 | K 4 | 00:00:17 | 02:23:19 | 04:31:37 | 09:03:10 | 11:57:58 | 15:07:38 | 18:03:28 | 19:34:15 | 23:11:06.25 | 23:11:23.70 | +02:28:24 (10.7%) | 9:16 | 6.5 (90.3%) | |
5 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 242 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | Open K | 5 | K 5 | 00:00:31 | 02:39:17 | 05:02:00 | 09:55:33 | 13:20:55 | 16:48:05 | 20:01:32 | 21:35:44 | 24:53:14.50 | 24:53:45.65 | +04:10:46 (16.8%) | 9:57 | 6 (83.3%) | |
6 | JANOWSKA Anna | 117 | Drużyna Wailka | OLSZTYN | Open K | 6 | K 6 | 00:00:24 | 02:34:14 | 04:48:38 | 09:31:32 | 12:41:34 | 16:16:23 | 19:48:17 | 21:36:06 | 25:43:25.40 | 25:43:49.75 | +05:00:50 (19.5%) | 10:17 | 5.8 (80.6%) | |
7 | KOLODZIEJSKA Lucyna | 150 | Accelerating Poland | GDANSK | Open K | 7 | K 7 | 00:00:10 | 02:34:35 | 04:59:49 | 09:53:09 | 13:23:30 | 17:07:42 | 20:24:03 | 22:02:14 | 26:17:27.00 | 26:17:37.50 | +05:34:38 (21.2%) | 10:30 | 5.7 (79.2%) | |
8 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 89 | PRUSZKÓW | Open K | 8 | K 8 | 00:00:18 | 02:37:04 | 04:55:07 | 09:41:49 | 12:51:59 | 16:42:16 | 20:17:38 | 22:01:23 | 26:26:24.20 | 26:26:43.15 | +05:43:44 (21.7%) | 10:34 | 5.7 (79.2%) | ||
9 | ZAMBRZYCKA-ROZNER Ewa | 415 | PIASECZNO | Open K | 9 | K 9 | 00:00:09 | 02:39:03 | 05:04:53 | 10:10:26 | 13:44:20 | 17:19:02 | 20:55:10 | 22:43:09 | 26:48:51.50 | 26:49:00.90 | +06:06:02 (22.7%) | 10:43 | 5.6 (77.8%) | ||
10 | FIDELUS Joanna | 78 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | Open K | 10 | K 10 | 00:00:18 | 02:43:08 | 05:07:39 | 13:29:44 | 17:22:13 | 20:48:14 | 22:46:14 | 26:56:15.65 | 26:56:33.70 | +06:13:34 (23.1%) | 10:46 | 5.6 (77.8%) | ||
11 | PUDEŁEK Agnieszka | 284 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | Open K | 11 | K 11 | 00:00:17 | 02:43:11 | 05:07:35 | 09:59:12 | 13:29:47 | 17:22:15 | 20:48:41 | 22:46:19 | 26:57:36.85 | 26:57:54.80 | +06:14:56 (23.2%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (77.8%) | |
12 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 423 | Piaseczno Running | PIASECZNO | Open K | 12 | K 12 | 00:00:24 | 02:50:21 | 05:23:44 | 10:23:53 | 13:41:21 | 17:27:22 | 21:17:53 | 23:11:45 | 27:31:38.90 | 27:32:03.65 | +06:49:04 (24.8%) | 11:00 | 5.4 (75.0%) | |
13 | MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna | 7 | RAKOWNIA | Open K | 13 | K 13 | 00:00:06 | 02:45:16 | 05:14:53 | 10:22:01 | 14:00:14 | 17:41:28 | 21:20:45 | 23:32:45 | 27:43:27.80 | 27:43:33.85 | +07:00:35 (25.3%) | 11:05 | 5.4 (75.0%) | ||
14 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 298 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | Open K | 14 | K 14 | 00:00:36 | 02:47:19 | 05:06:21 | 10:08:30 | 14:00:08 | 17:45:33 | 21:30:58 | 23:37:44 | 28:39:45.10 | 28:40:22.00 | +07:57:23 (27.7%) | 11:27 | 5.2 (72.2%) | |
15 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 38 | UltraŻółwik | GDYNIA | Open K | 15 | K 15 | 00:00:19 | 02:51:03 | 05:23:32 | 10:41:16 | 14:14:02 | 18:04:52 | 22:10:09 | 24:04:21 | 28:59:09.45 | 28:59:29.05 | +08:16:30 (28.5%) | 11:35 | 5.2 (72.2%) | |
16 | WITCZAK Jolanta | 397 | Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Bliżej | LUSOWO | Open K | 16 | K 16 | 00:00:40 | 02:55:01 | 05:33:28 | 10:44:22 | 14:10:28 | 17:51:10 | 22:02:15 | 24:19:16 | 29:00:38.15 | 29:01:18.90 | +08:18:20 (28.6%) | 11:36 | 5.2 (72.2%) | |
17 | SADOWSKA Marta | 306 | KOSSMATE ŻUKI | KRAKÓW | Open K | 17 | K 17 | 00:00:25 | 03:03:30 | 05:41:41 | 11:25:59 | 15:10:40 | 18:48:12 | 22:41:09 | 24:52:10 | 29:39:33.25 | 29:39:58.90 | +08:57:00 (30.2%) | 11:51 | 5.1 (70.8%) | |
18 | PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena | 264 | Tarczyński Klub Biegowy | PRACE DUŻE | Open K | 18 | K 18 | 00:00:15 | 02:48:17 | 05:36:32 | 11:25:53 | 15:12:06 | 19:19:03 | 23:35:30 | 25:56:30 | 30:42:49.70 | 30:43:04.90 | +10:00:06 (32.6%) | 12:17 | 4.9 (68.1%) | |
19 | PIWOWARCZYK Magdalena | 269 | Szkoła Wspinania Klama | KRAKÓW | Open K | 19 | K 19 | 00:00:32 | 02:50:14 | 05:34:43 | 10:55:13 | 15:32:31 | 19:21:38 | 23:36:11 | 26:42:30 | 31:52:01.45 | 31:52:34.35 | +11:09:35 (35.0%) | 12:44 | 4.7 (65.3%) | |
20 | PIETRUSZCZAK Agnieszka | 265 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Open K | 20 | K 20 | 00:00:17 | 02:44:45 | 05:18:50 | 10:44:22 | 14:59:23 | 19:12:39 | 24:25:41 | 27:13:14 | 31:57:50.35 | 31:58:08.00 | +11:15:09 (35.2%) | 12:47 | 4.7 (65.3%) | ||
21 | BLASZKE Beata | 30 | Extremalne OTK na Relaksie | GLIWICE | Open K | 21 | K 21 | 00:00:29 | 02:59:58 | 05:44:18 | 11:25:50 | 15:55:47 | 19:58:43 | 25:06:21 | 27:33:04 | 32:25:11.75 | 32:25:41.45 | +11:42:42 (36.1%) | 12:58 | 4.6 (63.9%) | |
22 | MARCHEWKA Elżbieta | 206 | JSC Jasło | JASŁO | Open K | 22 | K 22 | 00:00:27 | 02:56:40 | 05:53:26 | 11:49:35 | 15:40:18 | 20:07:24 | 25:09:04 | 27:09:23 | 32:27:33.20 | 32:28:00.35 | +11:45:01 (36.2%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (63.9%) | |
23 | STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 336 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open K | 23 | K 23 | 00:00:25 | 02:58:50 | 05:53:15 | 12:05:28 | 16:08:16 | 20:42:46 | 27:32:34 | 32:28:24.20 | 32:28:50.10 | +11:45:51 (36.2%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (63.9%) | |||
24 | SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana | 323 | Vege Runners | RATAJE | Open K | 24 | K 24 | 00:00:21 | 02:50:31 | 05:48:31 | 11:37:02 | 15:51:02 | 20:16:10 | 25:10:47 | 27:37:31 | 32:52:06.15 | 32:52:27.35 | +12:09:28 (37.0%) | 13:08 | 4.6 (63.9%) | |
25 | KUJAWSKA-FREJLICH Joanna | 176 | GDYNIA | Open K | 25 | K 25 | 00:00:33 | 02:50:19 | 05:39:36 | 11:56:39 | 16:38:43 | 22:11:03 | 26:42:39 | 28:45:20 | 33:06:06.35 | 33:06:40.30 | +12:23:41 (37.4%) | 13:14 | 4.5 (62.5%) | ||
26 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | 229 | Królówka | ELBLĄG | Open K | 26 | K 26 | 00:00:37 | 03:12:07 | 06:12:03 | 12:19:46 | 16:34:08 | 21:02:45 | 25:42:39 | 28:03:34 | 33:11:46.55 | 33:12:24.45 | +12:29:25 (37.6%) | 13:16 | 4.5 (62.5%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||||
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 207 | CZERNICHÓW | Open K | DNF | 02:33:57 DNF | 04:56:56 DNF | 09:53:06 DNF | 13:30:32 DNF | 16:57:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 268 | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | DNF | 03:11:58 DNF | 06:12:08 DNF | 12:19:06 DNF | 16:34:03 DNF | 21:17:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WITKA Grażyna | 398 | GARCZEGORZE | Open K | DNF | 03:14:37 DNF | 06:11:00 DNF | 12:14:45 DNF | 16:48:10 DNF | 21:52:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
JAWOREK Justyna | 122 | Ultra Pasterze | TRZCIANY | Open K | DNF | 03:00:22 DNF | 06:27:25 DNF | 12:41:14 DNF | 17:30:27 DNF | 23:04:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SKLAR Rachel | 317 | WAA ultra | TORONTO | Open K | DNF | 02:55:58 DNF | 05:34:58 DNF | 11:02:14 DNF | 15:42:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
QUIRINI Ewa | 285 | NOWY TARG | Open K | DNF | 02:46:49 DNF | 05:05:30 DNF | 10:51:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ŻAK Oliwia | 428 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | Open K | DNF | 02:50:22 DNF | 05:23:45 DNF | 10:52:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WINIARSKA Izabela | 394 | ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Open K | DNF | 02:56:13 DNF | 06:00:23 DNF | 12:56:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
GRABOWSKA Joanna | 104 | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Open K | DNF | 02:33:21 DNF | 04:51:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
STAWSKA Anna | 331 | BYTÓW | Open K | DNF | 03:14:17 DNF | 06:45:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KITA Ewa | 141 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open K | DNF | 03:32:57 DNF | 07:03:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)