Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 48 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 371 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 360 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Puławy Górne 18.7km | Wilcze Budy 27.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATROWICZ Maciej | 2311 | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:53:18 | ||
2 | BARANOWSKI Andrzej | 2017 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:45:30 | ||
3 | TRZCINKA Michał | 2420 | Super TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:55 | ||
4 | LABEDZKA Agata | 2222 | E.L.ite Runner Team | UITDAM | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:55:44 | ||
5 | KOBOS Tomasz | 2474 | Metoda Feldenkraisa | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:23:40 | ||
6 | PIECH Kacper | 2002 | ASICS FrontRunner Poland/Etapowa Triada | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:23:05 | ||
7 | BRYSZ Michał | 2048 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:32:55 | |||
8 | KWIATKOWSKI Michael | 2220 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:36:57 | |||
9 | WĄCHAŁA Łukasz | 2431 | GOŁKOWICE GÓRNE | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:35:32 | |||
10 | NIEZGODA Marcin | 2282 | KKB MOSiR Krosno | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:38:48 | ||
11 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 2450 | BYTOM | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:03:04 | |||
12 | SUSKA Łukasz | 2393 | BIERUŃ | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:55:50 | |||
13 | PRZEWOŹNY Dariusz | 2334 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki biega | PRUSZKÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:41:28 | ||
14 | JADACH Michał | 2147 | Mexicana Chodel | CHODEL | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:37:34 | ||
15 | KĄCKA Anna | 2001 | Buff Team Poland | ZABRZE | Open K | 00:00:10 | 01:43:01 | ||
16 | MATYSIAK Tomasz | 2261 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:45:20 | |||
17 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 2009 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:55:18 | |||
18 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | 2244 | TTA Bieruń | BIERUŃ | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:55:48 | ||
19 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 2373 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:12:07 | ||
20 | ORKWISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 2292 | Scarpa Team Polska | BIERUŃ | Open K | 00:00:10 | 01:50:55 | ||
21 | MAKOCKI Michal | 2253 | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:44:20 | |||
22 | STACH Paweł | 2382 | #ambasdorzyFB | KRZESZOWICE | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:42:56 | ||
23 | STAŃCO Paweł | 2384 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | ZWARDOŃ | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:39:37 | ||
24 | LATOSZEK Rafal | 2225 | Cts | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:52:58 | ||
25 | NIEPSUJ Maciej | 2281 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:55:17 | |||
26 | RZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 2352 | STRÓŻE | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:01:09 | |||
27 | HOPEJ Orest | 2144 | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:01:25 | |||
28 | ŁAKOMY Tomasz | 2237 | Dacza Turysty i Biegacza Zakopane | OLESZYCE | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:45:40 | ||
29 | GACA Maciej | 2104 | CHYBY | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:57:20 | |||
30 | ETMAŃSKI Piotr | 2086 | Bunga Bunga | CHWASZCZYNO | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:09:49 | ||
31 | STEC Damian | 2387 | ASM | SZEBNIE | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:31:12 | ||
32 | KESLER Anna | 2173 | walnięta z kopyta stare lubiejewo | STARE LUBIEJEWO | Open K | 00:00:12 | 01:42:30 | ||
33 | JASIULEWICZ Anna | 2157 | Białystok Biega Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open K | 00:00:12 | 01:51:55 | ||
34 | PRYŚKO-GROBELNA Małgorzata | 2333 | Przytulna Team | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:12 | 01:57:02 | ||
35 | WAŚKOWSKI Zygmunt | 2429 | KB UE Poznań | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:52:10 | ||
36 | CZYRNIA Martin | 2069 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | DOBRODZIEŃ | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:40:26 | ||
37 | KACZOREK Marcin | 2167 | JOZEFOW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:00:23 | |||
38 | PASTWA Janusz | 2308 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:16:14 | |||
39 | PASTWA Monika | 2309 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:12 | 02:35:13 | |||
40 | TARGOSZ Klaudia | 2409 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:12 | 02:47:18 | |||
41 | ZUBIN Mateusz | 2466 | WROCLAW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:36:47 | |||
42 | LESIAK Tomasz | 2227 | LODZ | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:52:11 | |||
43 | MATYJASZCZYK Kamil | 2260 | Lubelski Węgiel Bogdanka | ŁĘCZNA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:45:25 | ||
44 | PERENC Michał | 2316 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:59:31 | ||
45 | BURANDT Magdalena | 2053 | Drużyna Wilka/Najmowicz Triatlon | OLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:02:47 | ||
46 | FRANEK Agata | 2094 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:13:29 | |||
47 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 2127 | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:59:07 | |||
48 | OSKWAREK Bogdan | 2293 | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:13:32 | |||
49 | TROCHANOWSKA Kamila | 2418 | RUSYN-LEM | SOBIN | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:21:13 | ||
50 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 2419 | RUSYN-LEM | SOBIN | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:44:55 | ||
51 | HOROSZCZAK Adrian | 2145 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:12:32 | |||
52 | SZKATULA Henryk | 2395 | Forma Wodzisław Śl. | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:32:34 | ||
53 | POPIEL Andrzej | 2329 | popsmart.pl | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:42:06 | ||
54 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 2211 | ROPCZYCE | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:57:07 | |||
55 | SADZIK Dariusz | 2354 | GrupaLukTrans.pl | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:10:16 | ||
56 | PROSOWIECKA - SMAK Katarzyna | 2332 | OPOLE | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:11:15 | |||
57 | TALARCZYK-WIECZOREK Karolina | 2408 | KROSINKO | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:16:04 | |||
58 | KOPIEC Izabela | 2186 | Inter Rope Team | SKRZYSZÓW | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:22:35 | ||
59 | MOROCH Jarosław | 2276 | RUSYN-LEM | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:19:11 | ||
60 | KOPIEC Arkadiusz | 2185 | SKRZYSZÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:22:23 | |||
61 | HELIOSZ Agnieszka | 2141 | InterAktywni | KROSTOSZOWICE | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:32:33 | ||
62 | BERNAT Katarzyna | 2028 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:45:12 | |||
63 | ZIENOWICZ Magdalena | 2460 | X-team Special Forces | MYŚLENICE | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:44:55 | ||
64 | LYE Ian | 2235 | Rabbit/Salomon Singapore | SINGAPORE | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:45:17 | ||
65 | FURTEK Iwona | 2101 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:15 | 01:49:33 | |||
66 | SZCZESZEK Łukasz | 2394 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:54:55 | |||
67 | NAZIMEK Maciej | 2280 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:57:17 | |||
68 | BĘDKOWSKI Paweł | 2030 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:20:30 | |||
69 | ULANOWSKI Michał | 2493 | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:32:34 | ||||
70 | TRZEMŻALSKI Maciej | 2421 | KORCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:44:44 | |||
71 | KOTYRBA Tomasz | 2193 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:47:28 | |||
72 | OTEVRELOVA Kristyna | 2004 | Columbia Montrail | CELADNA | Open K | 00:00:16 | 01:55:13 | ||
73 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 2107 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:54:55 | |||
74 | HOŁÓWKA Sławomir | 2143 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:58:21 | |||
75 | MADEJ Pawel | 2245 | Roche Runners | RADONIE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:06:11 | ||
76 | GONET Grzegorz | 2120 | ZRĘCIN | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:17:41 | |||
77 | JANISZ Michał | 2151 | KSIĄŻENICE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:17:08 | |||
78 | GONET Radosław | 2122 | GONET Team | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:17:41 | ||
79 | WOJDASZKA Katarzyna | 2447 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:16 | 02:30:33 | ||
80 | ZIOBER Barbara | 2462 | LODZ | Open K | 00:00:16 | 02:45:20 | |||
81 | ŚWIST Joanna | 2473 | Royal Runners Team | GRYFINO | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:03:03 | ||
82 | MIRSKI Maciej | 2272 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:55:30 | |||
83 | ZIOBRO Jerzy | 2463 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:02:38 | |||
84 | PAWLIKOWSKI Norbert | 2314 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:12:55 | |||
85 | RUDNIK Jarosław | 2350 | Zabiegany Wołomin | PASEK | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:12:57 | ||
86 | WENECKA-FLIS Anna | 2432 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:37:49 | |||
87 | OLESZYCKA Aneta | 2290 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:42:38 | |||
88 | POREMBSKI Leszek | 2330 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:06:53 | |||
89 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 2402 | LEGIONOWO | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:16:56 | |||
90 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | 2219 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:11:05 | |||
91 | GNATOWICZ Krzysztof | 2117 | Niezrzeszony | CZERWIEŃSK | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:19:41 | ||
92 | DOLCZEWSKI Dariusz | 2075 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:54:39 | |||
93 | RESPONDEK Marcin | 2345 | Lecymy Durś | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:51:41 | ||
94 | SEWERYN Grzegorz | 2361 | Kuznia Biegowa | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:49:30 | ||
95 | MOSTOWSKI Artur | 2277 | Furoius Wolves | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:05:58 | ||
96 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 2269 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:05:57 | ||
97 | WNUK-SCARDACCIONE Agnieszka | 2445 | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:19 | 02:18:12 | |||
98 | NOWICKA Anna | 2285 | GAT | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:19 | 02:37:05 | ||
99 | MAJDA Robert | 2249 | ORZESZE | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:43:49 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00 | |||||||||
100 | SCARDACCIONE Marco | 2358 | KRAKOW | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:50:57 | |||
101 | KRENZEL Regina | 2201 | JAROSŁAW | Open K | 00:00:20 | 01:49:35 | |||
102 | PYTKA Konrad | 2339 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:05:55 | ||
103 | NOWAK Natalia | 2284 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:17:35 | ||
104 | SAWICKI Radek | 2356 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:18:47 | ||
104 | BARTOSIEWICZ Daria | 2021 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:18:47 | ||
106 | PLACHA Piotr | 2323 | Kopalnia Mocy | TARNOBRZEG | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:24:48 | ||
107 | KUREK Jarosław | 2212 | RAJ-d Orzesze | ORZESZE | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:43:50 | ||
108 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 2439 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:00:45 | |||
109 | RZEPKOWSKA Mirosława | 2353 | JEZIÓRKO | Open K | 00:00:21 | 02:09:16 | |||
110 | LITWIŃSKI Tomasz | 2234 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:13:41 | ||
111 | PALUCH Daniel | 2303 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:04:23 | |||
112 | SZROMEK Kamil | 2398 | BIERUŃ | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:10:14 | |||
113 | PAKUŁA Agata | 2302 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:21 | 02:39:56 | |||
114 | PASZEK Tomasz | 2310 | PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:02:02 | ||
115 | HETMANCZYK Jakub | 2142 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:01:12 | |||
116 | SKÓRKA Tomasz | 2367 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:13:43 | |||
117 | AUGUST Kajetan | 2010 | CZELADŹ | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:01:13 | |||
118 | MATOGA Lucyna | 2259 | M&C | SIEPRAW | Open K | 00:00:22 | 02:30:50 | ||
119 | BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | 2029 | SIEPRAW | Open K | 00:00:22 | 02:32:22 | |||
120 | LIPIEŃ Krzysztof | 2229 | Wataha Adventure | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:24:24 | ||
121 | MICHALCZAK Paweł | 2268 | WKS Wawel Kraków | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:26:45 | ||
122 | KORCZYK Jakub | 2187 | Czasem na asfalcie | KOMOROWO | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:53:41 | ||
123 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 2175 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:23 | 02:02:06 | |||
124 | JARECKA Katarzyna | 2154 | AllerganRunning | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:23 | 02:18:25 | ||
125 | PASELLA Michał | 2306 | Wataha Adventure | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:24:23 | ||
126 | PODSADNY Bartosz | 2327 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:22:15 | |||
127 | MISZCZYK Marcin | 2273 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:35:23 | |||
128 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 2007 | MODLNICA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:35:25 | |||
129 | BOGDAŁ Andrzej | 2042 | NO LIMITS TRAIL | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:42:17 | ||
130 | KITLAS Rafał | 2178 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:48:28 | ||
131 | HALICKI Łukasz | 2138 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:06:00 | |||
132 | LITKA Andrzej | 2233 | MŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:19:23 | |||
133 | PASELLA Krzysztof | 2304 | Wataha Adventure | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:24:23 | ||
134 | CHWAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2060 | FUDU&Co. Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | Open K | 00:00:24 | 02:18:13 | ||
135 | URBANOWICZ Łukasz | 2425 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:35:23 | |||
136 | MACHUL Ewa | 2243 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:25 | 01:58:52 | ||
137 | PŁÓCIENNICZAK Jakub | 2326 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:00:20 | ||
138 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 2385 | Pro Patria | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:11:30 | ||
139 | BARTNIAK Kamil | 2020 | Ni Limits Trail | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:14:09 | ||
140 | GLIWA Aleksandra | 2115 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:25 | 02:18:10 | |||
141 | KITOWSKA Anna | 2179 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Open K | 00:00:25 | 02:18:45 | ||
142 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | 2256 | MŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:22:20 | |||
143 | GRZYWACZ Krzysztof | 2132 | Roche Runners | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:12:40 | ||
144 | FURMANIAK Mateusz | 2100 | Husaria Race Team | MROWINO | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:23:08 | ||
145 | WIERCIŃSKI Łukasz | 2436 | Trigger Triathlon | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:26 | 01:56:45 | ||
146 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 2083 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Open K | 00:00:26 | 02:11:35 | ||
147 | BALON Piotr | 2013 | BAKoMAT | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:03:52 | ||
148 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 2283 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:12:50 | |||
149 | KOŚKA Aleksandra | 2190 | Husaria Race Team | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:26 | 02:23:07 | ||
150 | BERĘSEWICZ Małgorzata | 2027 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:26 | 02:18:22 | |||
151 | ŻARSKI Jarosław | 2468 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:18:11 | ||
152 | DZIERŻAK Arkadiusz | 2082 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:28:03 | ||
153 | HELIŃSKI Jacek | 2140 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:21:21 | ||
154 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 2467 | Triathlon Lublin TEAM | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:55:49 | ||
155 | CZARNACKA Karolina | 2068 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:27 | 01:58:59 | ||
156 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 2391 | Husaria Race Team | KOLBUSZOWA | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:11:36 | ||
157 | KIEWISZ Adam | 2176 | Są Wolniejsi | OLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:02:32 | ||
158 | BRUS Marcin | 2047 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:47:09 | |||
159 | BARSZCZ Bartosz | 2019 | Gamblers Running | RADOM | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:18:47 | ||
160 | ZIERHOFFER Michał | 2461 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:29:28 | |||
161 | MANIURA Adam | 2255 | BYTOM | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:50:41 | |||
162 | TKACZ Jarek | 2411 | DANKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:28 | 01:57:53 | |||
163 | ROGOWSKA Anna | 2347 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:28 | 02:12:19 | |||
164 | DRĄG Paweł | 2079 | DecaRun Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:12:55 | ||
165 | GAJOS Anna | 2105 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:28 | 02:13:35 | ||
166 | WRONKA Artur | 2451 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:14:26 | ||
167 | GÓRKA Radosław | 2126 | Warchoły Radom | MILANÓWEK | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:22:12 | ||
168 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 2262 | GOnimy | KĘTY | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:26:14 | ||
169 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 2022 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:28 | 02:52:32 | |||
170 | KOSTKA Janusz | 2189 | Posmakuj Run Team | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | Open M | 00:00:29 | 01:41:40 | ||
171 | JACHYMSKI Krzysztof | 2146 | Vege Runners | FRECHEN | Open M | 00:00:29 | 01:52:11 | ||
172 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | 2148 | KONSTANTYNOW LODZKI | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:01:51 | |||
173 | SKOCZEK Cyprian | 2365 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:17:29 | |||
174 | CHODZIŃSKI Piotr | 2056 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:17:30 | |||
175 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | 2008 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:19:04 | |||
176 | PITTNER Katarzyna | 2322 | Kocham Outdoor/ Rankor Athletics | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:29 | 02:39:16 | ||
177 | JURAŚ-KMIEĆ Marzena | 2163 | BIEGAM SOBIE | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:29 | 02:37:52 | ||
178 | KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin | 2202 | WIETRZNO | Open M | 00:00:30 | 01:51:38 | |||
179 | FRANKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2095 | BYTOM | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:05:07 | |||
180 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 2455 | Rysie | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:30 | 02:15:50 | ||
181 | CYLKE Marcin | 2066 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:12:58 | |||
182 | HABRAT Dorota | 2135 | Habrat Team | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:30 | 02:11:30 | ||
183 | HABRAT Maciej | 2136 | Habrat Team | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:12:22 | ||
184 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 2364 | Eurocash team | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:30 | |||
185 | GRZYB Kazimierz | 2131 | Los Pantalones Rojos | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:31 | 01:59:59 | ||
186 | GAWRON Jakub | 2111 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:31 | 02:02:53 | |||
187 | JANASZ Rafał | 2149 | Wyjazdowi biegacze | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:31 | 02:04:22 | ||
188 | BAŁABAN Waldemar | 2014 | WALBA | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:31 | 02:38:21 | ||
189 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bożena | 2464 | WALBA | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:31 | 02:28:06 | ||
190 | KAFEL Łukasz | 2168 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:31 | 02:43:40 | |||
191 | FLAGA Iwona | 2091 | Los Pantalones Rojos | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:32 | 01:59:59 | ||
192 | KALISZUK Przemysław | 2170 | CF Czechów | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:01:06 | ||
193 | PAWLIK-ŚLAWSKA Jadwiga | 2315 | Posmakuj Run Team | JASŁO | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:20:33 | ||
194 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Marzena | 2399 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:26:00 | |||
195 | MEDUNA Zbigniew | 2264 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:11:32 | |||
196 | KRAUSE Ania | 2200 | Holyfitness | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:29:30 | ||
197 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 2324 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:28:24 | |||
198 | TOL Monika | 2414 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | LUBLINIEC | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:30:53 | ||
199 | SIENKIEWICZ Gabrysia | 2363 | Ogary Dolores | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:44:53 | ||
200 | OGROCKA Agnieszka | 2287 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:33 | 02:16:12 | ||
201 | SOPEL Wiesław | 2376 | Akademia Sportu | LUBACZÓW | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:10:45 | ||
202 | KOT Tomasz | 2191 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:20:14 | |||
203 | WŁODEK-JARZYNA Magdalena | 2442 | Polskie Kwasy | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:33 | 02:37:18 | ||
204 | JARZYNA Jan | 2155 | Polskie Kwasy | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:25:40 | ||
205 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | 2128 | Rawki Team | LUTOWISKA | Open M | 00:00:34 | 01:42:24 | ||
206 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 2197 | Wyatt Earp | TARNOBRZEG | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:18:50 | ||
207 | TURNIAK Miłosz | 2422 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:10:42 | |||
208 | SIELECKA Renata | 2362 | Adidas runners | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:34 | 02:25:47 | ||
209 | BARSKA Barbara | 2018 | Rawki Team | LUTOWISKA | Open K | 00:00:34 | 02:21:49 | ||
210 | ŚLĘCZKOWSKI Piotr | 2403 | NOWY SĄCZ | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:43:37 | |||
211 | GOMOLIŃSKA Danuta | 2003 | Gumisie | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:35 | 01:42:18 | ||
212 | BIEL Sebastian | 2031 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | Open M | 00:00:35 | 01:55:35 | ||
213 | BOCZKOWSKA Justyna | 2038 | ZAKOPANE | Open K | 00:00:35 | 02:22:01 | |||
214 | DZIKI Maciej | 2084 | FarmaBrain Run | ROGOŹNIK | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:20:32 | ||
215 | DZIKI Marek | 2085 | FarmaBRAIN run | ROGOŹNIK | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:19:12 | ||
216 | FLAGA Piotr | 2092 | Los Pantalones Rojos | RZASKA | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:19:44 | ||
217 | MENŻYK Marcin | 2265 | LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka | STANOWICE | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:31:21 | ||
218 | SMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 2371 | Gumisie | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:36 | 01:55:07 | ||
219 | BODKOWSKI Paweł | 2039 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:14:15 | |||
220 | CICHOŃ Sławomir | 2062 | KrosSki | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:18:20 | ||
221 | PAGAS Rafał | 2300 | T-Mobile Running Team | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:51:53 | ||
222 | KOWALCZYK Robert | 2194 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:05:04 | ||
223 | KRYSTJAŃCZUK Karol | 2204 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:04:10 | ||
224 | ZABOROWSKI Kamil | 2456 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:13:46 | ||
225 | BORSZYŃSKI Jakub | 2045 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:13:45 | ||
226 | SOSZYŃSKI Piotr | 2378 | GAZELE NA STARCIE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:38:38 | ||
227 | CZAJKA Agata | 2067 | MIOMAO | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:37 | 02:44:42 | ||
228 | DOMANSKI Jarek | 2076 | gazele na starcie | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:56:46 | ||
229 | CYGANIK Kajetan | 2065 | Juverun | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:02:12 | ||
230 | PYSZ Aleksander | 2338 | Wariaty | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:04:46 | ||
231 | JEDLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2159 | Ekstremalni DecaRun | KIELCE | Open K | 00:00:38 | 02:15:53 | ||
232 | PAUL Violetta | 2312 | RMWiCH | GLIWICE | Open K | 00:00:38 | 02:24:22 | ||
233 | GÓRALCZYK Łukasz | 2124 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:20:16 | |||
234 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 2250 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:38 | 02:32:01 | ||
235 | STOCKA Malgorzata | 2389 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:38 | 02:42:17 | |||
236 | NOWOSZ Kamil | 2286 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:32:08 | |||
237 | KAWKA Damian | 2171 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:34:38 | |||
238 | UMANA Diego | 2424 | Centrum Rehabilitacji Funkcjonalnej Sowa | BARILOCHE | Open M | 00:00:39 | 01:42:37 | ||
239 | GAWLIK Marcin | 2110 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:39 | 01:58:14 | ||
240 | WLIZŁO Paweł | 2441 | Muzeum w Elblągu | ELBLĄG | Open M | 00:00:39 | 02:10:54 | ||
241 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 2106 | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:39 | 02:23:05 | |||
242 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | 2005 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:39 | 02:28:50 | |||
243 | PAWLETA Michał | 2313 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:39 | 02:24:23 | ||
244 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 2458 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Open K | 00:00:40 | 02:17:09 | ||
245 | GIL Lukasz | 2114 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:40 | 02:20:00 | |||
246 | PŁOSKONKA Andrzej | 2325 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:40 | 02:19:57 | |||
247 | SCHWITALLA Katarzyna | 2359 | KAtrix/MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | Open K | 00:00:40 | 02:26:51 | ||
248 | FRĄTCZAK Marcin | 2098 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:40 | 02:37:26 | |||
249 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | 2043 | Smashing pĄpkins | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:41 | 02:11:13 | ||
250 | DADEJ Paweł | 2070 | DĘBNO | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:02:59 | |||
251 | ROJECKI Mateusz | 2348 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:03:00 | |||
252 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 2267 | KTW | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:16:03 | ||
253 | PIETRYKOWSKI Norbert | 2317 | NIEMCZ | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:16:21 | |||
254 | SZYMALAK Michał | 2400 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:03:19 | |||
255 | SMYKOWSKI Marcin | 2372 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:16:15 | |||
256 | DALASINSKI Andrzej | 2071 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | GRANICA | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:02:47 | ||
257 | RAJCZONEK Rafał | 2343 | No Future | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:15:41 | ||
258 | FIRAZA Łukasz | 2090 | NAPIERACZE | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:25:47 | ||
259 | SOSIŃSKI Tonasz | 2377 | NAPIERACZE | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:25:56 | ||
260 | KUNZ Tomasz | 2210 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:43 | 01:54:48 | |||
261 | BOGDAŁ Adam | 2041 | Mirumee | OPOLE | Open M | 00:00:43 | 02:20:09 | ||
262 | DWORZAŃSKI Tomasz | 2081 | Zatkałokakało | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:43 | 02:21:35 | ||
263 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | 2172 | ZOFIÓWKA | Open M | 00:00:43 | 02:28:49 | |||
264 | CSERNI Viola | 2064 | BUDAPEST | Open K | 00:00:43 | 02:35:18 | |||
265 | SMOLCZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2370 | Multiflora | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:43 | 02:27:04 | ||
266 | STRAŚ Jarek | 2390 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:44 | 01:57:32 | |||
267 | SOCHACKI Grzegorz | 2374 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:44 | 01:58:45 | |||
268 | LIS Tomasz | 2231 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:44 | 02:11:38 | ||
269 | FALISZEWSKI Sebastian | 2088 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:44 | 02:14:29 | |||
270 | BEDNARZ Anna | 2024 | KRZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:44 | 02:20:17 | |||
271 | OKRÓJ Dawid | 2288 | DEAF RUNNING | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:44 | 02:24:15 | ||
272 | JANUSZEWSKI Maciej | 2153 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:45 | 01:58:42 | |||
273 | BĄKOWSKI Rafał | 2023 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open M | 00:00:45 | 02:15:44 | |||
274 | BAŁCHAN Krzysztof | 2015 | CPR Rzeszów | CZUDEC | Open M | 00:00:45 | 02:04:13 | ||
275 | BODNAR Andras | 2040 | Legrand SE | SZENTES | Open M | 00:00:45 | 02:37:28 | ||
276 | HRABEC KOTULKOVÁ Soňa | 2475 | PRAHA | Open K | 00:00:45 | 02:38:28 | |||
277 | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | 2336 | crossfit południe | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:46 | 02:24:25 | ||
278 | ŁODZIANA Andrzej | 2239 | Crossfit Południe | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:46 | 02:24:14 | ||
279 | ŚMIGIELSKI Piotr | 2407 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:46 | 02:39:10 | |||
280 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 2375 | SUWAŁKI | Open M | 00:00:46 | 02:42:00 | |||
281 | DOBROWOLSKI Robert | 2074 | Sportowi Emeryci | JELENIA GORA | Open M | 00:00:46 | 02:57:00 | ||
282 | DOBROWOLSKA Bozena | 2072 | Sportowi Emeryci | JELENIA GORA | Open K | 00:00:46 | 02:57:27 | ||
283 | SARKA Bartłomiej | 2355 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:47 | 01:50:21 | |||
284 | PIOTROWICZ Sławomir | 2319 | Deaf | RACIĄŻ | Open M | 00:00:47 | 02:14:18 | ||
285 | TATRZAŃSKI Tomasz | 2410 | KKB Krosno & Dzikie Życie Run Team | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:47 | 02:19:30 | ||
286 | WOLSKA Milena | 2448 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie | DĘBE WIELKIE | Open K | 00:00:47 | 02:37:38 | ||
287 | ŁOMOCIŃSKA Magda | 2240 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:47 | 02:47:56 | |||
288 | ŁOMOCIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2241 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:47 | 02:47:56 | |||
289 | KOZIOŁ Artur | 2196 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:48 | 02:04:37 | |||
290 | FRĄCZEK Iwona | 2096 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:48 | 02:28:11 | ||
291 | ZIELENKIEWICZ Marcin | 2459 | Jak nie być grubasem | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:48 | 02:27:42 | ||
292 | GIERSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 2113 | Drzwi do Marzeń | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:48 | 02:46:30 | ||
293 | HADRYŚ Grzegorz | 2137 | GROTOW | Open M | 00:00:49 | 02:27:41 | |||
294 | MICHTA Bartłomiej | 2270 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:49 | 02:23:08 | |||
295 | RYBIENIK Lech | 2351 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:49 | 02:20:52 | |||
296 | BABICKI Adam | 2011 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:49 | 02:34:02 | |||
297 | CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI Wojciech | 2058 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:49 | 02:31:07 | |||
298 | BUJNOWSKI Rafał | 2052 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:50 | 02:04:41 | |||
299 | MARCINKIEWICZ Jerzy | 2257 | ELBLĄG | Open M | 00:00:50 | 02:15:58 | |||
300 | KLISZ Agnieszka | 2180 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:50 | 02:53:32 | |||
301 | KOBYŁKA Rafał | 2183 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:51 | 02:24:37 | |||
302 | BUJNOWSKA Eliza | 2051 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:51 | 02:33:08 | |||
303 | ZIUBIŃSKI Paweł | 2465 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:51 | 02:37:36 | |||
304 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 2320 | Nadarzyn biega | NADARZYN | Open K | 00:00:51 | 02:39:40 | ||
305 | JANISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 2152 | NADARZYN | Open K | 00:00:51 | 02:39:42 | |||
306 | JASEK-BORS Paulina | 2156 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:51 | 02:47:09 | ||
307 | GOMOLIŃSKI Sławomir | 2119 | Gumisie | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:52 | 02:36:52 | ||
308 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 2335 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:52 | 02:24:20 | ||
309 | CHOROŚ Michał | 2059 | Husaria Race Team | WARKA | Open M | 00:00:52 | 02:35:37 | ||
310 | KISZKIS Elżbieta | 2177 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:52 | 02:47:09 | ||
311 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 2150 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:52 | 02:49:33 | |||
312 | KWINTA Anna | 2221 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:53 | 02:12:57 | |||
313 | KUBASIEWICZ Paweł | 2207 | BezNapiny | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open M | 00:00:53 | 02:24:37 | ||
314 | OWOC Krystian | 2296 | WRÓBLIK KRÓLEWSKI | Open M | 00:00:53 | 02:30:14 | |||
315 | OWCZAREK Sylwia | 2295 | Husaria Race Team | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Open K | 00:00:53 | 03:08:24 | ||
316 | SKOWRON Grzegorz | 2366 | CHORZÓW | Open M | 00:00:54 | 02:03:06 | |||
317 | KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech | 2205 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:54 | 02:25:41 | |||
318 | MADEYSKI Tomasz | 2246 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:54 | 02:25:40 | |||
319 | SETKOWICZ Jacek | 2360 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:54 | 02:39:14 | |||
320 | JESIOŁOWSKI Robert | 2160 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:54 | 02:22:53 | |||
321 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 2294 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:55 | 02:16:46 | ||
322 | SĄDEJ Marcin | 2357 | STALOWA WOLA | Open M | 00:00:55 | 02:24:09 | |||
323 | POLSKI Adrian | 2328 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:56 | 02:00:42 | ||
324 | PILECKI Adam | 2318 | STALOWA WOLA | Open M | 00:00:56 | 02:24:11 | |||
325 | JATA Marta | 2158 | WW Team | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:56 | 02:26:58 | ||
326 | MAMEJ Elżbieta | 2254 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:56 | 02:34:02 | ||
327 | KNAJP Mateusz | 2182 | ZIELONKA | Open M | 00:00:56 | 02:48:55 | |||
328 | KNAJP Kinga | 2181 | ZIELONKA | Open K | 00:00:56 | 02:48:53 | |||
329 | GABRYEL Piotr | 2102 | TUCZNO | Open M | 00:00:57 | 02:07:17 | |||
330 | MARJAŃSKI Tomasz | 2258 | KS PIDRINA | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:57 | 02:21:15 | ||
331 | JURYŚ Sławomir | 2165 | Audytor energetyczny | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:57 | 02:37:11 | ||
332 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 2203 | Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:57 | 02:44:03 | ||
333 | ZAJDEL Łukasz | 2457 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:57 | 02:37:25 | |||
334 | ŚLIWA Justyna | 2406 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:58 | 02:25:28 | |||
335 | WIEDYSKA Jakub | 2435 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:58 | 02:33:43 | |||
336 | ŻUREK Piotr | 2471 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:58 | 02:44:07 | ||
337 | ŻUROWSKI Jacek | 2472 | Lublin Biega,CENTRUM ORTO-OPTYMIST | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:58 | 02:44:02 | ||
338 | GUNERT Jakub | 2134 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:59 | 02:18:58 | |||
339 | BAGIŃSKA Paula | 2012 | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:59 | 02:32:12 | |||
340 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 2248 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open K | 00:00:59 | 02:36:24 | |||
341 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 2034 | WATAHA | ZABRZE | Open K | 00:00:59 | 02:40:30 | ||
342 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Beata | 2161 | Watacha | BYTOM | Open K | 00:00:59 | 03:03:47 | ||
343 | WESOŁEK Daniel | 2433 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:01:00 | 02:32:09 | |||
344 | GMYREK Wojciech | 2116 | SIEMIANOWICE SL | Open M | 00:01:00 | 02:47:03 | |||
345 | PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 2297 | MYŚLENICE | Open K | 00:01:00 | 02:49:50 | |||
346 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 2129 | BYTOM | Open K | 00:01:00 | 02:55:50 | |||
347 | CHEŁKOWSKI Adam | 2055 | Olga i Aneta | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open M | 00:01:01 | 01:54:53 | ||
348 | WTULICH Diana | 2453 | MŁAWA | Open K | 00:01:01 | 02:42:09 | |||
349 | WOŁOWIEC Krzysztof | 2449 | PGKIELCE.PL | KIELCE | Open M | 00:01:01 | 02:30:09 | ||
350 | KRAJEWSKI Bartosz | 2199 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open M | 00:01:01 | 02:28:15 | |||
351 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | 2242 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:01:02 | 02:49:39 | ||
352 | KUŚ Michał | 2215 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:01:02 | 03:21:03 | ||
353 | KUŚ Agnieszka | 2214 | Klub InO Stowarzysze | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:01:02 | 03:21:05 | ||
354 | WITOWSKI Wiktor | 2440 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:01:03 | 01:58:00 | |||
355 | KALBARCZYK Izabella | 2169 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:01:03 | 02:49:42 | ||
356 | MAJEWSKA Regina | 2251 | Klub Sportowy 'Tęcza' | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:01:03 | 02:52:10 | ||
357 | MAJEWSKI Błażej | 2252 | Fanclub Papa Dance | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:01:04 | 02:52:08 | ||
358 | BIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 2032 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:01:05 | 02:23:44 | |||
359 | TOMCZYK Grzegorz | 2415 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:04:27 | 02:09:40 | |||
360 | TRETER Sebastian | 2417 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:04:28 | 02:36:04 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SZREK Łukasz | 2397 | WROCŁAW | Open M | DNF | 02:13:19 DNF | DNF | |||
FRĄCZEK Marcin | 2097 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | Open M | DNF | 02:34:58 DNF | DNF | ||
WILK Bogdan | 2437 | Brak | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | Open M | DNF | 01:58:37 DNF | DNF | ||
BRATKO-SETKOWICZ Alina | 2046 | KRAKÓW | Open K | DNF | 02:39:13 DNF | DNF | |||
LATAŁA Wojciech | 2224 | Leśne Grubasy | KRAKÓW | Open M | DNF | 03:20:24 DNF | DNF | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Andrzej | 2247 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open M | DNF | 02:35:27 DNF | DNF | |||
LEWICKI Marcin | 2228 | WROCŁAW | Open M | DNF | 02:37:00 DNF | DNF | |||
DORCZAK Jarosław | 2077 | ZABRZE | Open M | DNF | 02:39:44 DNF | DNF | |||
BEDNARZ Sylwia | 2026 | ZABRZE | Open K | DNF | 02:39:46 DNF | DNF | |||
BRZYSKA Marcelina | 2049 | BILGORAJ | Open K | DNF | 02:43:18 DNF | DNF | |||
PRĘDKOPOWICZ Daniel | 2331 | ASRAZ | RADONIE | Open M | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 371 wynik(ów)