Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 70 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 457 |
Wystartowało : | 371 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 353 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Iwonicz-Zdrój 20.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIAJKA Karol | 1007 | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:47:07 | ||
2 | ZAKOVSKY Petr | 1432 | Beskydske Savle | CELADNA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:51:50 | |
3 | JENDRYCH Artur | 1006 | Biegajacy Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:53:36 | |
4 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 1005 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SKAWINKI | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:54:22 | |
5 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 1002 | running.chef / way2champ | PRZEMYSL | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:54:22 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
TRZNADEL Maciej | 1389 | SPLA Tychy / KS Kandahar | BYTOM | Open M | DNF | 01:54:22 DNF | ||
7 | JANKOWSKI Robert | 1125 | DUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:56:29 | ||
8 | FRANKOWSKI Michal | 1449 | VINGBERG TEAM | HÄSSELBY | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:56:39 | |
9 | DEMBSKI Paweł | 1058 | Metropolitan Investment | SKÓRZEWO | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:57:00 | |
10 | HETMAN Radosław | 1117 | Grupa Nomax | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:57:02 | |
11 | JUGHASHVILI Davit Jughashvili | 1448 | Strava Runners Georgia | TBILISI | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:57:03 | |
KUCHARCZYK Maciej | 1175 | Marcin Swierc TEAM | CHOSZCZNO | Open M | DNF | 01:58:45 DNF | ||
13 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 1427 | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:03:01 | 02:00:04 | ||
14 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1001 | Hoka One One Team Poland | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:03 | 02:02:42 | |
15 | MORAWSKI Przemysław | 1243 | Cisco Krakow Running Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:02:43 | |
16 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 1344 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:03:49 | ||
17 | WATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1401 | Damian Rudnik Team | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:03:54 | |
18 | SOCHA Norbert | 1350 | Kallipso Team | SKARYSZEW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:04:42 | |
19 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 1161 | Minutka Trail / Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:05:07 | |
20 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 1054 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:05:45 | |
21 | DOROSHKOV Artem | 1064 | ZAOLESHENKA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:05:46 | ||
22 | GEPPERT Jakub | 1088 | AdRunaLine Running Team | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:02:40 | 02:06:04 | |
23 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 1116 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:06:10 | ||
24 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 1282 | ZABRZE | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:06:15 | ||
25 | SCHRAMM Rafał | 1341 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM/Sprintem do Ultra | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:06:41 | |
26 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 1435 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:06:55 | |
27 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 1265 | KB FARTLEK | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:09:11 | |
28 | MURAK Robert | 1248 | ŁĘCZNA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:09:30 | ||
29 | KRAUSE Kuba | 1167 | Buff Family Team | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:09:32 | |
30 | MROWIEC Jakub | 1244 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:10:11 | ||
31 | THORVALDSSON Peter | 1450 | VINGBERG TEAM | STOCKHOLM | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:10:33 | |
32 | SAWICKI Marcin | 1340 | DOROTKA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:10:37 | ||
33 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 1138 | Łódź Kocha Sport | INOWROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:10:45 | |
34 | PAPIERZ Konrad | 1283 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:11:08 | |
35 | KALINOWSKI Łukasz | 1137 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:11:14 | ||
36 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 1308 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:11:52 | ||
37 | HUNIA Filip | 1118 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:11:58 | ||
LEŚNIAK Piotr | 1199 | TYMBARK | Open M | DNF | 02:11:58 DNF | |||
39 | SOLARSKI Sergiusz | 1353 | WAŁBRZYCH | Open M | 00:02:51 | 02:12:14 | ||
40 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 1455 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:13:21 | |
41 | TESZNER Adrian | 1384 | MIZERÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:14:30 | ||
42 | BIERNACKI Sylwester | 1022 | #MarcinSwiercTEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:14:42 | |
43 | GRZELAK Kamila | 1003 | TeamAltra Red | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | Open K | 00:00:05 | 02:14:53 | |
44 | OSTAPSKI Kamil | 1279 | VEGE RUNNERS / TCW | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:14:57 | |
45 | OCHYRA Konrad | 1271 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:15:04 | |
46 | JANIK Mateusz | 1123 | TENCZYNEK | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:15:05 | ||
47 | ŁUCJANEK Andrzej | 1213 | KAJA Team | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:15:25 | |
48 | SZYMCZYK Daniel | 1381 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:15:49 | ||
49 | KUSOFFSKY Mats | 1186 | VINGBERG TEAM | STOCKHOLM | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:17:20 | |
50 | BAROSZ Natalia-Paulina | 1015 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM/Sprintem do Ultra | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:17:24 | |
51 | STAJNIAK Michał | 1359 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:17:46 | |
52 | KAWIECKI Paweł | 1141 | AkademiaMuzycznaBiega | NIDZICA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:18:13 | |
53 | JĘDZURA Daniel | 1134 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:18:23 | |
54 | BARTELA Edyta | 1016 | Accenture | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:03 | 02:18:29 | |
55 | KOSOWICZ Krzysztof | 1159 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:18:33 | ||
56 | PĘDZISZEWSKI Piotr | 1294 | Vai Alto | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:19:07 | |
57 | TKACZYK Rafał | 1386 | Vegan Runners UK | ANERSHAM | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:19:21 | |
58 | ELPERS Inez | 1451 | VINGBERG TEAM | LIDINGÖ | Open K | 00:00:09 | 02:19:25 | |
59 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 1342 | SIECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:19:26 | ||
60 | WOSZEK Tomasz | 1419 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:19:27 | |
61 | WOSZEK Marzena | 1418 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:19:28 | |
62 | WÓJCIK Michał | 1423 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:19:37 | |
63 | SOWA Paweł | 1355 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:19:50 | ||
64 | FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 1075 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:03:25 | 02:19:53 | ||
65 | KUKUĆ-KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | 1179 | Sandbot | ELBLĄG | Open K | 00:00:09 | 02:19:56 | |
66 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 1331 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:19:57 | ||
67 | GWIŻDŻ Michał | 1115 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:19:57 | ||
68 | KUC Adam | 1173 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:19:58 | ||
69 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 1124 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:20:04 | ||
70 | NOWAK Adam | 1260 | Tab2 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:20:24 | |
71 | SUJAK Mirosław | 1366 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:20:31 | |
72 | MUCHA Grzegorz | 1247 | Diabły Pancerne | ZABIERZÓW | Open M | 00:02:49 | 02:20:41 | |
73 | DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz | 1067 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:21:00 | ||
74 | LATOS Marcin | 1194 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:21:13 | |
75 | WIĘCŁAWSKI Michał | 1406 | Waga Ciężka | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:21:16 | |
76 | ŻAKOWSKI Karol | 1444 | Calories Of Fun | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:21:39 | |
77 | MROZIAK Maciek | 1245 | RunPassion pl. Team | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:21:45 | |
78 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 1323 | Rontil-Kraków | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:21:55 | |
79 | LICHOTA Tomasz | 1203 | Dekoria | ŚWIDNICA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:21:55 | |
80 | LASEK Leszek | 1193 | KALLIPSO TEAM | MAŁECZYN | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:22:14 | |
81 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 1205 | Trzynastka Plus | LUBOŃ | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:22:19 | |
82 | KRZYZOSIAK Janko | 1172 | High Lane Hurricanes | HIGH LANE | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:22:20 | |
83 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 1176 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:22:34 | ||
84 | KOSTASZ Mariusz | 1160 | KB Faurecia Wałbrzych Stoor | GŁUSZYCA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:22:35 | |
85 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojtek | 1049 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:22:48 | |
86 | PILAS Maciej | 1304 | TCZEW | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:22:53 | ||
87 | SOWIŃSKI Jędrzej | 1356 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:22:53 | |
88 | SPECHT Mikołaj | 1357 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:22:58 | ||
89 | LIPA Wojciech | 1204 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:24:06 | |
90 | PABIS Marek | 1280 | ILFORD | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:24:14 | ||
91 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 1026 | Pro-Run Wrocław / 140minut team | KIEŁCZÓW | Open K | 00:00:05 | 02:24:15 | |
92 | MIELNIK Michał | 1241 | Krosno Glass | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:24:27 | |
93 | ZAJĄC Andrzej | 1430 | NightRunners | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:24:37 | |
94 | IWANOWICZ Anna | 1120 | CHRZANÓW | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:24:46 | ||
95 | TYRALSKI Dominik | 1394 | Polsat Biega | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:24:53 | |
96 | BADZIĄG Damian | 1011 | Klub42,2 Lębork / Smashing pĄpkins | LĘBORK | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:25:03 | |
97 | KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 1188 | Polsat biega | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:25:22 | |
98 | MICHALCZYK Paweł | 1239 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:26:12 | ||
99 | PRZYDANEK Karol | 1319 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:26:13 | ||
100 | PORĘBA Marek | 1314 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:26:25 | ||
101 | ZUBERT Marcin | 1442 | Press Glass-biegamy i wspieramy | RUDNIK WIELKI | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:26:25 | |
102 | SIMKA Kamil | 1346 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:26:38 | ||
103 | TRZASKA Radosław | 1388 | Tlenownia | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:26:58 | |
104 | PĘCHERZEWSKI Norbert | 1293 | RYKOWISKO | BOROWICZKI PIEŃKI | Open M | 00:02:52 | 02:27:15 | |
105 | ZAŁUSKA-LIPA Agnieszka | 1433 | MOSINA | Open K | 00:00:15 | 02:27:27 | ||
106 | DUDEK Łukasz | 1068 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:28:29 | ||
107 | BRYSZEWSKA Patrycja | 1032 | Accenture | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:03 | 02:28:37 | |
108 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 1335 | KOŁO | Open K | 00:00:15 | 02:29:36 | ||
109 | KOŁACKA Martyna | 1154 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:29:39 | ||
110 | KUNA Wojciech | 1183 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:29:42 | ||
111 | WASILEWSKI Witold | 1400 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:29:52 | ||
112 | MAZURCZAK Łukasz | 1235 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:30:11 | ||
113 | GODYŃ Jan | 1096 | Deloitte Adventure Team | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:31:54 | |
114 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | 1028 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:31:54 | ||
115 | GRONO Krzysztof | 1106 | V-Max Adamów | KRZYWDA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:32:13 | |
116 | FRANUSIAK Marek | 1077 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open M | 00:04:41 | 02:32:19 | ||
117 | PASELA Bartosz | 1285 | Smashing pĄpkins | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:32:48 | |
BANACH Jan | 1012 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | DNF | 02:32:53 DNF | ||
119 | WARSKI Patryk | 1399 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:33:15 | ||
120 | OCHOCKI Mateusz | 1267 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Omega Kleszczów | KLESZCZÓW | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:33:19 | |
121 | KISIAŁA Filip | 1147 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:33:20 | |
122 | CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 1044 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:33:33 | ||
123 | CETNAR Grzegorz | 1040 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:33:37 | ||
124 | LUDA Żaneta | 1210 | Wawrzynteam | GÓRZNO | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:33:43 | |
125 | SZADOKWSKI Jacek | 1371 | JEZIÓRKO | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:34:02 | ||
126 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 1325 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:34:04 | ||
127 | SŁONAWSKI Łukasz | 1348 | KS Pegaz | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:34:14 | |
128 | ZABDYR Marcin | 1428 | KS PEGAZ | CHYLICE | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:34:15 | |
129 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1352 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:35:07 | |
130 | KOLASA Konrad | 1153 | BEZRZECZE | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:35:07 | ||
131 | RYCERSKI Rafal | 1337 | CZAPLINEK | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:35:10 | ||
132 | KOWALSKI Daniel | 1163 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:03:34 | 02:35:30 | |
133 | GLÓRA Aleksandra | 1093 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Open K | 00:00:25 | 02:35:42 | |
134 | CEGLEWSKI Marcin | 1039 | Harpagany Running Team | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:35:52 | |
135 | GRONAU Maciej | 1105 | KOBYŁKA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:35:54 | ||
136 | ŚWIERK Seweryn | 1383 | Naturalnie Janowice | JANOWICE WIELKIE | Open M | 00:00:40 | 02:36:04 | |
137 | PRZYCHODZKI Łukasz | 1318 | The Recyckings | NOWINKA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:36:05 | |
138 | SZMAGAJ Marcin | 1375 | SZWLA | STARGARD | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:36:05 | |
139 | BADOWSKI Rafał | 1010 | Wszystko jest w głowie | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:36:13 | |
140 | MAŚLANY Daniel | 1231 | SANOK | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:36:15 | ||
141 | DZIENISZEWSKI Michał | 1072 | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:36:45 | ||
142 | MECAN Magdalena | 1237 | DR. SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM | BYSTRZYCA | Open K | 00:00:41 | 02:36:48 | |
143 | BOŻEK Grzegorz | 1030 | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:36:52 | |
144 | KROWIAK Tomasz | 1170 | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:36:52 | ||
145 | KANTOROWSKI Piotr | 1140 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:02:52 | 02:37:08 | ||
146 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 1073 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:37:21 | ||
147 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 1083 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:37:34 | |
148 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Dariusz | 1078 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:03:49 | 02:37:45 | |
149 | KUTRZUBA Mateusz | 1189 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:37:51 | |
150 | GOŁDA Paweł | 1097 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:37:52 | ||
151 | SYZDÓŁ Karol | 1370 | MAKA RUN | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:37:58 | |
152 | KOJDER Grzegorz | 1151 | KRĘCZKI | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:37:59 | ||
153 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1185 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:37:59 | |
154 | CZERWIŃSKI Wojciech | 1053 | CIECHANÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:38:04 | ||
155 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 1037 | Natura Biedrusko | BIEDRUSKO | Open K | 00:00:05 | 02:38:16 | |
156 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 1334 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:38:16 | |
157 | LAZA Filip | 1195 | Amazon SK | PRAHA | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:38:30 | |
158 | MAJ Sławomir | 1217 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:38:34 | |
159 | NOWAK Artur | 1264 | A&G Carp Team | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:38:38 | |
160 | SYZDÓŁ Marcin | 1369 | MAKA RUN | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:38:40 | |
WITKOWSKI Michał | 1415 | TORUŃ | Open M | DNF | 02:38:45 DNF | |||
162 | TUSZNIO Grzegorz | 1392 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:38:52 | ||
163 | KUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1177 | Trailing Lab | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:38:55 | |
164 | STASIUK Arkadiusz | 1363 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:38:57 | ||
165 | PARWA Michał | 1284 | DZIEKANOWICE | Open M | 00:04:32 | 02:39:02 | ||
166 | GRZANECKA Joanna | 1109 | Jeep | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:08 | 02:39:07 | |
167 | NAUDZIUNAS Agnieszka | 1255 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:36 | 02:39:19 | |
168 | PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR Izabela | 1310 | KS PEGAZ | CHYLICE | Open K | 00:03:57 | 02:39:30 | |
169 | JARUZEL Robert | 1129 | InfinIT Codelab | STARGARD | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:39:42 | |
170 | OCHREMIAK Michał | 1270 | MokoBiegacze | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:39:44 | |
171 | OCHREMIAK Jakub | 1269 | MokoBiegacze | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:39:59 | |
GWIZDEK Marcin | 1114 | SOVAteam | SIECHNICE | Open M | DNF | 02:40:01 DNF | ||
173 | WIELECHOWSKA Natalia | 1405 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:33 | 02:40:02 | ||
174 | GÓRSKI Emil | 1100 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:40:03 | ||
175 | KUŚ Jakub | 1187 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:40:23 | ||
176 | ZORAN Henryk | 1441 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:40:24 | ||
177 | ZAWISZA Łukasz | 1436 | IWONICZ | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:40:31 | ||
178 | WILK Paweł | 1409 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:41:02 | ||
179 | JAWOREK Grzegorz | 1131 | MiG Team | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:41:02 | |
180 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | 1079 | FIT-STORY | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:41:04 | |
181 | GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz | 1112 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:41:06 | ||
182 | MARSZAŁEK Andrzej | 1228 | SWARZĘDZ | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:41:07 | ||
183 | MIŚKIEWICZ Paweł | 1242 | OUTDOORZY | KOZY | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:41:32 | |
184 | KLAR Michal | 1148 | CHRISTCHURCH | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:41:44 | ||
185 | LIŠKA Václav | 1206 | ZLÍN | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:41:44 | ||
186 | WELENC Łukasz | 1403 | No Limits Trail | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:41:47 | |
187 | NICGORSKI Piotr | 1257 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:42:01 | ||
188 | STĄPEL Sławomir | 1364 | KS Kandahar | IMIELIN | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:42:03 | |
189 | GRYGIERZEC Grzegorz | 1108 | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:42:03 | ||
190 | DZIAŁA Piotr | 1070 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | WIKTORÓW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:42:14 | |
191 | WÓJCICKI Tomasz | 1422 | KOMORÓW | Open M | 00:03:50 | 02:42:17 | ||
192 | POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1312 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:42:45 | |
193 | NAZARCZYK Rafał | 1256 | Cleo | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:42:50 | |
194 | LOSKA Michał | 1208 | Baran Trail Race | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:42:51 | |
195 | MAŁECKI Robert | 1222 | K.S. Kandahar | JAWISZOWICE | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:42:52 | |
196 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 1234 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:42:56 | ||
197 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 1027 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:42:56 | |
198 | POŁCZYŃSKI Maciej | 1313 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:43:03 | |
199 | TOKARZ Marcin | 1387 | LIBERTÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:43:17 | ||
200 | PIERZCHAŁA Anna | 1299 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno / Jaworzno Runners | JAWORZNO | Open K | 00:00:11 | 02:43:17 | |
201 | MALEC Dawid | 1221 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:43:18 | ||
202 | MYCIELSKI Mariusz | 1250 | W Drodze | ŚWIERKLANIEC | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:43:19 | |
203 | MARCHEWKA Jarosław | 1224 | W DRODZE | ŚWIERLANIEC | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:43:20 | |
204 | SZOLNOKI Janos | 1376 | BUDAKALÁSZ | Open M | 00:03:58 | 02:43:23 | ||
205 | SZAŁAŚNY Piotr | 1372 | TestyOutdoorowe.pl | KOBIÓR | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:43:33 | |
206 | BIEL Tomasz | 1020 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:43:37 | ||
207 | BIEL Łukasz | 1019 | Bridgestone B-Olympic | WARSAW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:43:38 | |
208 | GASIECKI Andrzej | 1085 | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:44:01 | ||
209 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | 1169 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:44:05 | |
210 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 1431 | Kompario Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:44:26 | |
211 | ROMAŃCZYK Jarosław | 1329 | Huragan | OPOLE | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:44:40 | |
212 | SZYMAŃSKI Sławek | 1378 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:44:44 | |
213 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ Grzegorz | 1404 | GGB | GORLICE | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:44:52 | |
213 | SZUREK Joanna | 1377 | GGB | GORLICE | Open K | 00:00:37 | 02:44:52 | |
215 | PIESIK Jarosław | 1300 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | KARPICKO | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:44:59 | |
216 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 1200 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:45:04 | ||
217 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 1437 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:25 | 02:45:12 | ||
218 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 1042 | BWOTR.PL blog biegowy | ŻORY | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:45:19 | |
219 | KIEZIK Anna | 1145 | Skazani na sukces | OLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:18 | 02:45:41 | |
220 | GAŁĄZKA Andrzej | 1453 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:45:43 | ||
221 | SĘDZIK Piotr | 1343 | Applover Ultra | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:45:47 | |
222 | WÓJCICKI Bohdan | 1421 | NADARZYN | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:45:57 | ||
223 | STASIAK Wojciech | 1362 | Trizarza | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:46:04 | |
224 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 1214 | Natural Born Coffee Lovers | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:04:29 | 02:46:24 | |
225 | OLSZAK Zenon | 1274 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:46:28 | |
226 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 1382 | SIECHNICE | Open K | 00:00:10 | 02:46:29 | ||
JARUZEL Ewa | 1128 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | Open K | DNF | 02:46:39 DNF | ||
228 | POLAR Artur | 1311 | BIŁGORAJ | Open M | 00:00:39 | 02:46:40 | ||
229 | CHILIMONIUK Paweł | 1041 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:46:51 | ||
GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 1111 | WARSZAWA | Open M | DNF | 02:46:59 DNF | |||
231 | GOBL Richard | 1095 | BUDAKALASZ | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:47:03 | ||
232 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 1121 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:47:19 | |
233 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 1258 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | Open M | 00:00:39 | 02:47:21 | |
234 | MĄCZNIK Andrzej | 1236 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:47:24 | ||
235 | PIETRZYK Dariusz | 1302 | Biegający Świdnik | MEŁGIEW | Open M | 00:00:40 | 02:47:24 | |
236 | PERŁA Adam | 1290 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:47:37 | |
237 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 1071 | MUAY Running Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:47:46 | |
238 | CZARNOWSKI Lukasz | 1051 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | OSKARSHAMN | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:48:11 | |
239 | BROZEK Aleksander | 1031 | Electrolux | PĘKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:31 | 02:48:29 | |
240 | ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 1443 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:48:30 | ||
241 | NAGY Peter | 1253 | BERETTYOUJFALU | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:48:34 | ||
242 | DOMBEK Robert | 1061 | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:48:36 | ||
243 | CHOJNACKI Jacek | 1043 | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:48:39 | ||
244 | MYSZKOWSKI Paweł | 1252 | UltraŚledź | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:48:41 | |
245 | JAMROZY Gregor | 1122 | HILDEN | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:49:33 | ||
246 | KIERSKI Dariusz | 1144 | PSZCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:50:04 | ||
247 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 1398 | Smok Trójgłowy | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:37 | 02:50:17 | |
248 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | 1278 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:50:32 | |
249 | STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 1361 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:50:40 | |
250 | BEDNARCZYK Paulina | 1018 | JÓZEFOSLAW | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:50:42 | ||
251 | WOŹNIAK Gabriela | 1420 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:26 | 02:50:46 | ||
252 | RUDNIK Slawomir | 1332 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:50:54 | |
253 | MARIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 1227 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:50:54 | |
254 | KOPANIA Kamil | 1155 | K.S Tęcza | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:51:06 | |
255 | GALEK Adam | 1081 | Ks tęcza | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:51:08 | |
256 | DRABIK Jacek | 1065 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:51:09 | ||
257 | WITEK Eryk | 1413 | Kuce Sparty | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:51:26 | |
258 | MUCHA Michał | 1246 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:51:28 | |
259 | PREDESCU Robert | 1316 | HILDEN | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:51:34 | ||
260 | BORUSIEWICZ Konrad | 1456 | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:51:46 | |||
261 | RAKOWSKI Marcin | 1324 | Decathlon Rybnik | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:51:56 | |
262 | STABLA Kasia | 1358 | Decathlon Rybnik | STANOWICE | Open K | 00:00:35 | 02:51:56 | |
263 | PAWŁOWICZ Dorota | 1288 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:52:09 | |
264 | SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna | 1354 | Gazele na stracie | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:52:09 | |
265 | PIETRASZEK Mirosław | 1301 | KSPegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:52:14 | |
266 | WAWER Mateusz | 1402 | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | CZERWIONKA LESZCZYNY | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:52:23 | |
GORCZYCA Erwin | 1099 | GOPR Bieszczady | ODRZYKOŃ | Open M | DNF | 02:52:25 DNF | ||
268 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 1395 | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:52:32 | ||
269 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 1390 | Poco Loco Adventure Team | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:07 | 02:52:44 | |
270 | AKONOM Agnieszka | 1009 | KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN -KOŹLE | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:52:45 | |
271 | KULCZYŃSKI Michał | 1182 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:53:14 | ||
272 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemek | 1336 | Nigdzie mnie nie chcą!Może ktoś,coś! | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:43 | 02:54:03 | |
273 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 1098 | Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:54:14 | |
274 | WRÓBEL Aleksandra | 1425 | Dirty Sparrows | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:54:18 | |
275 | KULCZYŃSKI Rafał | 1181 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:54:26 | ||
276 | CYRAN Grzegorz | 1048 | Ailleron | KRACZKOWA | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:54:54 | |
277 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 1057 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:54:55 | |
277 | WILK Magdalena | 1408 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:55:06 | |
279 | OCHREMIAK Jędrzej | 1268 | Mokobiegacze | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:55:26 | |
280 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 1146 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | Open K | 00:00:34 | 02:55:35 | |
281 | RYGLEWICZ Marcin | 1338 | LUBATOWA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:55:39 | ||
282 | JAZY Szymon | 1133 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:55:45 | ||
283 | KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna | 1162 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:35 | 02:56:00 | ||
284 | DYREK Marcin | 1069 | MSZANA GÓRNA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:56:22 | ||
NOWAK Maciej | 1263 | KAŹMIERZ | Open M | DNF | 02:56:51 DNF | |||
286 | GRAU Joanna | 1102 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:56:54 | |
287 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 1035 | MOSINA | Open K | 00:00:37 | 02:56:55 | ||
288 | MASALSKA Anna | 1229 | Paint Run | SUWAŁKI | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:57:05 | |
289 | KUGLARZ Szymon | 1178 | Motointegrator Running Team | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:57:21 | |
290 | PATEREK Ada | 1286 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:35 | 02:57:21 | |
291 | DARSKI Rafał | 1056 | Recamiere | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:57:55 | |
292 | FISZER Paweł | 1074 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:58:05 | ||
293 | BOBOLA Maciek | 1024 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:58:26 | ||
294 | SWOROWSKI Maciej | 1368 | Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:58:42 | |
294 | MAŚNICA-SZYMAŃSKA Joanna | 1232 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:58:54 | |
296 | HYDZIK Łukasz | 1119 | Lider Sanok | SANOK | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:59:03 | |
297 | SWOROWSKA Izabela | 1367 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:59:13 | |
298 | KRAKOWSKI Paweł | 1166 | Czapal Gora Team | MECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:59:16 | |
299 | TITOV Anton | 1385 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:44 | 03:00:10 | ||
300 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 1322 | BIŁGORAJ | Open K | 00:00:37 | 03:00:13 | ||
301 | WILMAN Andrzej | 1410 | WSL | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:40 | 03:00:20 | |
302 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | 1165 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:31 | 03:00:27 | ||
303 | ZIĘBA Anna | 1438 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:29 | 03:00:28 | |
304 | OSIKOWSKA Teresa | 1277 | ZAKOPANE | Open K | 00:00:40 | 03:00:39 | ||
305 | FRANKOWSKI Darek | 1076 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:15 | 03:00:43 | |
306 | ŻURAWKA Paweł | 1447 | Husaria Race Team | BATOROWO | Open M | 00:04:28 | 03:00:54 | |
307 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 1201 | Powstańcy z kanapy | BRZEZINA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 03:01:09 | |
308 | ŁATAK-SKRABUT Basia | 1212 | Mustangi Gliwice | GLIWICE | Open K | 00:00:30 | 03:02:39 | |
309 | ORZECH Michał | 1275 | Mustangi Gliwice | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:30 | 03:02:39 | |
310 | PINTENICS Gyözö | 1305 | RUNLOVERS | BUDAÖRS | Open M | 00:00:21 | 03:02:43 | |
311 | LEYK Daniel | 1202 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | Open M | 00:00:39 | 03:02:56 | |
312 | BOCHENEK Janusz | 1025 | wkurw-team | KIELCE | Open M | 00:00:25 | 03:02:59 | |
313 | KOZIELEC Tomasz | 1164 | Pędzące misie | KLESZCZÓW | Open M | 00:00:21 | 03:03:48 | |
314 | POTERA Krystyna | 1315 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | Open K | 00:00:35 | 03:04:11 | |
315 | GNACY Agnieszka | 1094 | GOSTYŃ | Open K | 00:00:16 | 03:04:31 | ||
ZAHORJAN Domician | 1429 | Amazon SK | PRESOV | Open M | DNF | 03:04:56 DNF | ||
317 | BUBICZ Krzysztof | 1033 | wkurw_team / Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:24 | 03:05:00 | |
318 | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 1411 | Husaria Race Team | KOZARZEW | Open K | 00:00:16 | 03:05:06 | |
319 | MAGOCSY Adam | 1216 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:22 | 03:05:09 | ||
320 | MAGOCSY Justyna | 1215 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:21 | 03:05:13 | ||
321 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 1191 | MEGAWONSZ99 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:21 | 03:06:22 | |
322 | KURAS- SMOLNIK Magdalena | 1184 | Sieradzbiega.pl | SIERADZ | Open K | 00:00:18 | 03:06:26 | |
323 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 1254 | SUCHY LAS | Open K | 00:00:34 | 03:07:30 | ||
324 | PAKULSKA Dorota | 1281 | SUCHY LAS | Open K | 00:00:32 | 03:07:32 | ||
325 | LECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 1196 | Wkurw_Team | KIELCE | Open K | 00:00:31 | 03:07:37 | |
326 | KLIMCZAK Marek | 1149 | OŚWIĘCIM | Open M | 00:00:31 | 03:07:37 | ||
327 | TUTKO Paweł | 1393 | RusynLem | POLKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:32 | 03:08:08 | |
328 | PERUN Włodzimierz | 1291 | Ha-Dyky | LUBIN | Open M | 00:00:28 | 03:08:13 | |
329 | MIELNICKA Edyta | 1240 | Biegam na Tarchominie/Ultra Pasterze | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:24 | 03:08:57 | |
330 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik | 1412 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 03:09:04 | ||
331 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 1209 | Team ZabieganeDni | JÓZEFÓW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 03:10:55 | |
332 | PIEKAROWICZ Piotr | 1298 | Tarczynski Klub Biegowy | PRACE DUŻE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 03:12:07 | |
333 | JÓŹWIAK Anita | 1135 | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:14 | 03:12:10 | ||
334 | MAJKA Leszek | 1219 | X-Team Special Forces | SKIERNIEWICE | Open M | 00:00:21 | 03:12:20 | |
335 | OGÓREK Monika | 1272 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:33 | 03:12:30 | ||
336 | STUDZIŃSKA Joanna | 1365 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:34 | 03:13:05 | ||
337 | LUTOMSKI Dariusz | 1211 | MAGDALENKA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 03:13:43 | ||
338 | NORWA Sylwester | 1259 | Rebellion Of Free Runners/Jet Set | PATKÓW | Open M | 00:00:37 | 03:13:53 | |
339 | KOKOSZKA Marcin | 1152 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 03:14:03 | |
340 | LOSOR Andrzej | 1454 | PRÓSZKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:14:59 | ||
341 | RURKA Grzegorz | 1333 | SamBiegam | WARSAW | Open M | 00:00:29 | 03:15:10 | |
342 | LENART Iwona | 1197 | KSPegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open K | 00:00:19 | 03:16:36 | |
343 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 1328 | Companeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:23 | 03:17:00 | |
344 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 1296 | PRZEWORSK | Open K | 00:00:35 | 03:17:59 | ||
345 | GIENIECZKO Marcin | 1091 | SUCHY DWÓR | Open M | 00:03:37 | 03:18:20 | ||
346 | CZARNOWSKA Barbara | 1050 | OSKARSHAMN | Open K | 00:00:31 | 03:18:24 | ||
347 | PUCHALSKA Olga | 1320 | SMOLEC | Open K | 00:00:26 | 03:18:32 | ||
348 | PUCHALSKI Piotr | 1321 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:25 | 03:18:35 | |
349 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 1190 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | POLICE | Open M | 00:00:42 | 03:18:39 | |
350 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 1414 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:34 | 03:20:00 | |
351 | KOSEWSKA Dorota | 1157 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:25 | 03:20:04 | |
352 | DZIKOŃ Małgorzata | 1474 | Open K | 00:00:23 | 03:20:05 | |||
353 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 1351 | Team ZabieganeDni | OTWOCK | Open M | 00:00:20 | 03:20:57 | |
354 | DANELCZYK Rafał | 1055 | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:36 | 03:21:07 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 13:00:00 | ||||||||
355 | JANKOWSKI Tom | 1126 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:40 | 03:22:03 | |
356 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 1303 | RUSIEC | Open K | 00:00:28 | 03:22:18 | ||
357 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 1086 | rabbiteam | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Open M | 00:00:12 | 03:23:34 | |
357 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 1103 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Open K | 00:00:11 | 03:23:37 | ||
359 | JAŚKIEWICZ Katarzna | 1130 | SZCZECIN | Open K | 00:00:41 | 03:24:42 | ||
360 | SKALAK Jakub | 1347 | KW SAKWA | ZABNO | Open M | 00:00:29 | 03:24:43 | |
WIKTOREK Łukasz | 1407 | WROCŁAW | Open M | DNF | 03:24:52 DNF | |||
CIEŚLAK Sylwia | 1045 | Mustangi Gliwice/IBteam | GLIWICE | Open K | DNF | 03:25:08 DNF | ||
363 | WOJEWODA Renata | 1417 | Run the Park | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:17 | 03:27:50 | |
364 | GIET Małgorzata | 1092 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE604791658 | Open K | 00:00:13 | 03:37:59 | ||
365 | RAMS Elżbieta | 1326 | Klub Sportowy KOZIOŁEK | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open K | 00:00:13 | 03:37:59 | |
MAŚLANIK Piotr | 1230 | Kucyki Sparty | SZXZECIN | Open M | DNF | 03:41:32 DNF | ||
SZCZERBIAK Marcin | 1373 | DRUŻYNA BSS | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | DNF | 03:45:41 DNF | ||
368 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 1426 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:35 | 03:54:46 | ||
MENŻYK Urszula | 1238 | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | STANOWICE | Open K | DNF | 04:06:00 DNF | ||
BUK Sławomir | 1034 | Lesz No Limits Runners | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Open M | DNF | DNF | ||
OTEVREL Vit | 1004 | Columbia Montrail | CELADNA | Open M | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 371 wynik(ów)