ŁEMKOWYNA ULTRA-TRAIL® 70
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail 2021
Organiser : Fundacja Ultra
Date : 2021-05-15
Place : Komańcza
Distance : 70 km
Registered : 216
Started : 163
Not finished : 6
Finished : 157
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 22.2km | 41km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startuIwonicz-Zdrój
22.2km
Puławy Górne
41km
Net
time
71.6km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1HETMAN Radosław 1008Grupa NomaxJAWORZNOOpen M1M 12021-05-15 09:00:0303:25:4606:09:45.30 5:0911,6
2GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł 1320ZIEMOWIT TEAMKATOWICEOpen M2M 22021-05-15 09:00:0302:05:4203:58:3006:56:38.95+00:46:535:4910,3
3MORAWSKI Przemysław 1353Cisco Krakow Running TeamKRAKÓWOpen M3M 32021-05-15 09:00:3402:01:1703:52:3807:13:52.20+01:04:066:039,9
4MERKWA Wojciech 1157ZiomkiWARSZAWAOpen M4M 42021-05-15 09:02:3302:09:3404:03:3207:14:26.95+01:04:416:049,9
5RUSEK Marcin 1363RPM Dziki w GórachBOCHNIAOpen M5M 52021-05-15 09:01:3202:15:4504:10:3407:14:42.65+01:04:576:049,9
6FORTUNA Norbert 1314Bartosz Gorczyca Team/Kghm Zg RunGŁOGÓWOpen M6M 62021-05-15 09:01:3302:06:4104:02:5807:17:54.20+01:08:086:069,8
7ZALEWSKI Dariusz 1279M.A.D.D. Family SportGDAŃSKOpen M7M 72021-05-15 09:01:0402:10:2104:07:4107:25:59.65+01:16:146:139,6
8PILARSKI Tomasz 1198Izery BogatyniaBOGATYNIAOpen M8M 82021-05-15 09:01:3202:06:4504:05:2507:27:08.95+01:17:236:149,6
9KLONOWSKI Jacek 1096WARSZAWAOpen M9M 92021-05-15 09:00:3302:01:2203:55:1307:27:39.40+01:17:546:159,6
10MAMALA Justyna 1003PamtransKRAKÓWOpen K1K 12021-05-15 09:01:0302:13:2204:11:2507:32:22.45+01:22:376:199,5
11WIERZCHOWIAK Karolina 1376WARSZAWAOpen K2K 22021-05-15 09:26:3302:20:2904:23:1207:35:03.80+01:25:186:219,4
12CHMIELOWIEC Daniel 1032Gorlicka Grupa BiegowaSZYMBARKOpen M10M 102021-05-15 09:02:0502:10:3504:12:4907:35:29.00+01:25:436:219,4
13LEMAŃSKI Damian 1345RĄBIEŃOpen M11M 112021-05-15 09:02:0302:07:4504:08:5407:40:04.25+01:30:186:259,3
14DOMBROWSKI Jakub 1313Krwawe SutyKRAKÓWOpen M12M 122021-05-15 09:02:3202:11:5704:09:3007:47:46.45+01:38:016:319,2
15URBAN Krzysztof 1260TRICLUBWARSZAWAOpen M13M 132021-05-15 09:11:3402:22:0204:25:2907:49:06.25+01:39:206:339,2
16BRZOZA Adam 1024biegamzaparatem.plZAKOPANEOpen M14M 142021-05-15 09:02:3302:15:3704:20:3107:55:51.75+01:46:066:389,0
17GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław Gierszewski 1316ZAŁOGA GCIECHOCINEKOpen M15M 152021-05-15 09:25:0402:22:2104:31:1707:59:54.15+01:50:086:429,0
18SZKOŁA Paweł 1371RPM Dziki w GórachBOCHNIAOpen M16M 162021-05-15 09:01:0302:16:1904:15:0108:03:02.75+01:53:176:448,9
19MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław 1352Miraz Race TeamZABRZEOpen M17M 172021-05-15 09:01:3302:16:1904:29:4308:04:13.70+01:54:286:458,9
20RZADKOSZ Wojciech 1364BIAŁY DUNAJECOpen M18M 182021-05-15 09:07:3402:23:2604:31:5708:09:35.30+01:59:506:508,8
21ONOSZKO Adam 1356AdamO TeamSOKÓŁKAOpen M19M 192021-05-15 09:26:0502:23:2004:24:3608:10:56.60+02:01:116:518,8
22KRÓLIKOWSKI Jerzy 1340Szybkie Kopyto UltraWARSZAWAOpen M20M 202021-05-15 09:25:3502:30:5104:35:5508:11:18.90+02:01:336:518,7
23MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian 1350SANDOMIERZOpen M21M 212021-05-15 09:08:3302:32:2804:42:0408:12:37.85+02:02:526:528,7
24SNARSKI Piotr 1236Adidas Runners WarsawWARSZAWAOpen M22M 222021-05-15 09:03:3502:26:5004:34:4108:12:42.25+02:02:566:528,7
25SIKORA Lukasz 1225Grupa NomaxSKOCZÓWOpen M23M 232021-05-15 09:04:3302:28:1604:40:2208:13:42.10+02:03:566:538,7
26GALUSKIN Alexey 1054Grupa NomaxTARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpen M24M 242021-05-15 09:04:3202:28:2104:40:2708:13:43.70+02:03:586:538,7
27GONCZAR Szymon 1318KW GliwiceRYBNIKOpen M25M 252021-05-15 09:07:0302:22:0904:28:1708:14:34.90+02:04:496:548,7
28MORAWSKI Bartosz 1164Stare Babice BiegająWARSZAWAOpen M26M 262021-05-15 09:05:3502:39:1004:50:3208:15:44.00+02:05:586:558,7
29KACZMAREK Łukasz 1330Parkrun GostyńGOSTYŃOpen M27M 272021-05-15 09:07:3302:23:3004:33:3908:16:23.35+02:06:386:558,7
30KOPYRA Piotr 1334StandardowaKIELCEOpen M28M 282021-05-15 09:08:0302:31:3804:38:2008:18:23.25+02:08:376:578,6
31GŁOWACKI Stefan 1060WARSZAWAOpen M29M 292021-05-15 09:23:0402:21:0604:25:5208:21:14.15+02:11:287:008,6
32KUKUĆ-KWAPISZEWSKA Anna 1129ELBLĄGOpen K3K 32021-05-15 09:02:3202:28:3404:41:3608:21:24.35+02:11:397:008,6
33KOLASA Filip 1332KA4 RESPECTLESZNOOpen M30M 302021-05-15 09:03:3602:12:0304:28:0708:25:15.65+02:15:307:038,5
34DANIEL Łukasz 1040Gdów Proud RunnersGDÓWOpen M31M 312021-05-15 09:09:0402:30:5204:39:5908:25:23.50+02:15:387:038,5
35PAWLIK Łukasz 1193WIELICZKAOpen M32M 322021-05-15 09:09:3302:30:2304:39:1808:25:30.10+02:15:447:038,5
36ZIEMBA Michal 1282ZiomkiRZESZOWOpen M33M 332021-05-15 09:06:0402:28:5504:42:1108:25:38.25+02:15:527:038,5
37KOZIOŁ Piotr 1336POROSŁYOpen M34M 342021-05-15 09:11:0302:29:5804:44:4008:32:51.55+02:23:067:098,4
38GAŁUSZKA Dorota 1055Wtorkowy TreningGRUDZIĄDZOpen K4K 42021-05-15 09:03:0302:35:0904:47:2808:34:06.90+02:24:217:108,4
39TROCHANOWSKI Krystian 1256RUSYN - LEMSOBINOpen M35M 352021-05-15 09:03:0302:26:5204:51:5908:35:42.85+02:25:577:128,3
40JANKOWIAK Przemysław 1327WŁOSZAKOWICEOpen M36M 362021-05-15 09:06:3602:31:5304:48:2908:39:01.75+02:29:167:148,3
41KORPULA Grzegorz 1335PIEKOSZÓWOpen M37M 372021-05-15 09:25:3502:23:4904:36:5208:43:46.65+02:34:017:188,2
42KOZIEŁ Jan 1115Jaja Na Bok TeamKRAKÓWOpen M38M 382021-05-15 09:06:3902:32:0204:50:0408:44:20.25+02:34:347:198,2
43MIGDAL Michał 1351Markowi BiegaczeMARKIOpen M39M 392021-05-15 09:26:0402:28:1104:49:4508:47:21.60+02:37:367:218,1
44SZARANIEC Sebastian 1370WARSZAWAOpen M40M 402021-05-15 09:07:0402:32:3704:55:3008:48:41.70+02:38:567:238,1
45LIPSKI Michał 1134JULIANÓWOpen M41M 412021-05-15 09:06:3702:28:1804:44:3708:48:46.70+02:39:017:238,1
46KRZEMIEŃ Krzysztof 1124Krzemien Running TeamBRZESZCZEOpen M42M 422021-05-15 09:06:0502:30:0904:45:3008:49:51.35+02:40:067:248,1
47ANTOŃCZAK Marek 1307Krasnystaw BiegaŻÓŁKIEWKAOpen M43M 432021-05-15 09:03:3302:27:5104:38:5908:50:00.85+02:40:157:248,1
48SIMKA Kamil 1227Forrest Gump TeamRZESZÓWOpen M44M 442021-05-15 09:04:0202:32:1204:58:2308:53:24.55+02:43:397:268,1
49WOŁOSZYN Artur 1274RZESZÓWOpen M45M 452021-05-15 09:03:0202:46:3005:10:0608:55:30.85+02:45:457:288,0
50BINIENDA Agnieszka 1018Kobiety WATAHYZABRZEOpen K5K 52021-05-15 09:18:3202:43:3805:08:3608:55:48.40+02:46:037:288,0
51ZAMBRZYCKA-ROZNER Ewa 1382PIASECZNOOpen K6K 62021-05-15 09:10:3202:39:5805:06:5909:00:53.75+02:51:087:337,9
52MAŚLAK Radomił 1152Stare Babice BiegająKWIRYNÓWOpen M46M 462021-05-15 09:07:3302:36:4905:00:3109:04:48.40+02:55:037:367,9
53POŁUBOK Kajetan 1206TYCHYOpen M47M 472021-05-15 09:02:0302:09:1304:15:2509:05:22.60+02:55:377:377,9
54STRADOMSKI Artur 1368Markowi BiegaczeMARKIOpen M48M 482021-05-15 09:06:3702:35:4705:01:4009:06:48.55+02:57:037:387,9
55CHUCHAŁA Paweł 1308Markowi BiegaczeMARKIOpen M49M 492021-05-15 09:04:3302:41:0205:04:3109:08:52.25+02:59:067:397,8
56WŁODARCZYK Michał 1378EVErRUNŁÓDŹOpen M50M 502021-05-15 09:03:3302:21:2504:43:2509:12:37.90+03:02:527:437,8
57KOWALCZYK Tomasz 1110TriclubWARSZAWAOpen M51M 512021-05-15 09:08:3202:32:2904:48:0309:13:29.95+03:03:447:437,8
58KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz 1105K-TEAMWROCŁAWOpen M52M 522021-05-15 09:05:0302:34:0104:59:4809:14:14.00+03:04:287:447,8
59WÓJCIK Jacek 1275BYTOMOpen M53M 532021-05-15 09:06:0402:37:0504:56:5509:16:20.75+03:06:357:467,7
60KRUKAR Grzegorz 1341AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSRYMANÓW-ZDRÓJOpen M54M 542021-05-15 09:05:3502:40:3904:59:3509:16:35.10+03:06:497:467,7
61ŁYCZAK Artur 1139Knurów MastersKNURÓWOpen M55M 552021-05-15 09:16:3302:50:2105:11:4309:17:47.65+03:08:027:477,7
62DOMARADZKI Krzysztof 1047WARSZAWAOpen M56M 562021-05-15 09:22:3402:35:1504:55:1409:19:19.50+03:09:347:487,7
63POTAŚ Agnieszka 1359KOMPRACHCICEOpen K7K 72021-05-15 09:15:3302:55:5705:25:2309:19:42.40+03:09:577:497,7
64KRAUZE Tomasz 1338Grupa Biegowa Wrocławskie MorsyWROCŁAWOpen M57M 572021-05-15 09:05:3402:45:3205:19:2709:22:23.90+03:12:387:517,6
65GAWRON Bartłomiej 1056POLSKA NOWA WIEŚOpen M58M 582021-05-15 09:08:0202:38:0605:06:1809:24:09.75+03:14:247:527,6
66STOLIŃSKI Przemysław 1367KSGruchaOZORKÓWOpen M59M 592021-05-15 09:05:0302:28:5804:52:3209:28:10.30+03:18:257:567,6
67OGRODNIK Tomasz 1355POZNAŃOpen M60M 602021-05-15 09:10:0402:58:3405:23:5609:30:42.20+03:20:567:587,5
68HETMANCZYK Jakub 1078Xin Chao RidersKATOWICEOpen M61M 612021-05-15 09:08:0302:34:5505:07:1209:34:51.95+03:25:068:017,5
69TKACZUK Anna 1374OPOLEOpen K8K 82021-05-15 09:26:3402:44:5605:14:3309:35:07.40+03:25:228:017,5
70GOLUBSKI Robert 1317TORUŃSKIE MORSYCIERPICEOpen M62M 622021-05-15 09:10:1302:33:0105:02:2209:35:36.70+03:25:518:027,5
71KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir 1120KOŁOBRZEGOpen M63M 632021-05-15 09:10:0302:44:1105:16:0409:36:36.30+03:26:518:037,5
72PYTEL Stanisław 1211scyzorykKIELCEOpen M64M 642021-05-15 09:14:3702:41:2705:11:2409:37:25.00+03:27:398:037,4
73ZABOROWSKI Kamil 1277Night Runners PoznańPOZNAŃOpen M65M 652021-05-15 09:14:3502:54:0205:30:3109:37:30.20+03:27:448:037,4
74TOL Monika 1255Mafia Team LubliniecLUBLINIECOpen K9K 92021-05-15 09:16:3402:57:0705:30:3109:41:54.30+03:32:098:077,4
75URAMEK Grzegorz 1258OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOpen M66M 662021-05-15 09:05:3402:36:4205:07:2909:44:55.80+03:35:108:107,3
76LEŚNIAK Marcin 1346Zarażeni BólemSULEJÓWEKOpen M67M 672021-05-15 09:14:0202:52:5105:26:3609:46:39.50+03:36:548:117,3
77KRYSTJAŃCZUK Karol 1123Łęczna BiegaLUDWINOpen M68M 682021-05-15 09:12:3502:46:4605:22:1909:48:37.25+03:38:518:137,3
78ZAWADA Mateusz 1383Zarażeni BólemWARSZAWAOpen M69M 692021-05-15 09:07:0602:59:4705:33:2709:53:35.80+03:43:508:177,2
79JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka 1085Rzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRZESZÓWOpen K10K 102021-05-15 09:11:3402:59:4705:40:3409:54:07.60+03:44:228:177,2
80KOWALCZYK Robert 1109Łęczna BiegaŁĘCZNAOpen M70M 702021-05-15 09:10:3302:45:2805:24:1409:54:44.95+03:44:598:187,2
81CZARDYBON Michał 1310CzaRne StopyWYRYOpen M71M 712021-05-15 09:16:0302:56:0505:33:0409:59:18.65+03:49:338:227,2
82PARANDYK Krystian 1189MetaNadarzynSTARA WIEŚOpen M72M 722021-05-15 09:07:0403:11:2505:53:5609:59:22.85+03:49:378:227,2
83SIKORA Grzegorz 1226McBiegaczeGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIOpen M73M 732021-05-15 09:07:0403:11:2505:54:0109:59:22.90+03:49:378:227,2
84KUBRAK Kamil 1342Czarne stopyKRAKÓWOpen M74M 742021-05-15 09:16:0402:56:0605:33:0909:59:28.15+03:49:428:227,2
85PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Wojciech 1360SinCityLeskoLESKOOpen M75M 752021-05-15 09:20:3302:57:0005:32:0010:02:04.35+03:52:198:247,1
86HABRAT Maciej 1075HABRAT TEAMKROSNOOpen M76M 762021-05-15 09:12:0302:50:5205:33:4710:04:10.85+03:54:258:267,1
87HABRAT Dorota 1076HABRAT TEAMKROSNOOpen K11K 112021-05-15 09:11:3502:51:2005:34:1810:04:39.30+03:54:548:267,1
88BĘDKOWSKI Paweł 1017WARSZAWAOpen M77M 772021-05-15 09:17:3502:46:5605:23:3910:07:16.25+03:57:308:287,1
89GÓRECKI Marcin 1321Dzik KomandoŁÓDŹOpen M78M 782021-05-15 09:25:3502:50:2705:32:4610:08:37.20+03:58:518:307,1
90KUDRYCKI Jakub 1128Bilcza BiegaBILCZAOpen M79M 792021-05-15 09:08:0202:53:2805:34:4110:10:57.15+04:01:118:317,0
91GORZOCH Justyna 1319Klub Wysokogórski WarszawaWARSZAWAOpen K12K 122021-05-15 09:12:3703:03:2705:42:4010:11:50.70+04:02:058:327,0
92BURZYŃSKA Ewelina 1028Natura BiedruskoBIEDRUSKOOpen K13K 132021-05-15 09:10:3302:58:4705:41:5510:12:03.55+04:02:188:327,0
93BOŻEK Grzegorz 1023Dzikie Życie RunTeamKROSNOOpen M80M 802021-05-15 09:12:3502:58:1605:39:4810:13:10.90+04:03:258:337,0
94RULAK Jerzy 1362WARSZAWAOpen M81M 812021-05-15 09:13:0302:58:2005:46:1110:13:49.50+04:04:048:347,0
95KIERENKO Paweł 1331SONSIEDZIOTWOCKOpen M82M 822021-05-15 09:13:0402:55:2205:38:0410:16:05.00+04:06:198:367,0
96LEWKOWSKI Aleksander 1347WARSZAWAOpen M83M 832021-05-15 09:07:3902:43:4905:19:5910:17:33.60+04:07:488:377,0
97PODSADNY Bartosz 1202POZNAŃOpen M84M 842021-05-15 09:12:0402:52:3005:38:1410:20:43.05+04:10:578:406,9
98PRZYKUCKI Robert 1208No Excuses TeamGNIEZNOOpen M85M 852021-05-15 09:14:0202:54:3005:37:5610:21:25.00+04:11:398:406,9
99MAZIARKA Krzysztof 1154HuarachesCZERNICHÓWOpen M86M 862021-05-15 09:08:5903:01:2205:37:4210:21:56.50+04:12:118:416,9
100ROZNER Artur 1361PIASECZNOOpen M87M 872021-05-15 09:13:3402:59:2805:45:0410:22:12.15+04:12:268:416,9
101SKOCZYLAS Mateusz 1229RAMISZÓWOpen M88M 882021-05-15 09:12:0303:12:1105:54:3210:28:21.80+04:18:368:466,8
102KUBOWICZ Zbigniew 1127OŁAWAOpen M89M 892021-05-15 09:13:3302:59:4205:47:5110:29:34.25+04:19:488:476,8
103KRAWCZYK Tomasz 1117WARSZAWAOpen M90M 902021-05-15 09:23:3203:06:3905:52:1910:35:54.30+04:26:098:526,8
104KAMIŃSKI Marcin 1090Wtorkowy TreningGRUDZIĄDZOpen M91M 912021-05-15 09:21:0303:09:0810:37:58.95+04:28:138:546,7
105RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz 1221MOYAWARSZAWAOpen M92M 922021-05-15 09:09:3403:05:5805:55:5710:39:08.00+04:29:228:556,7
106KOWAL Sebastian 1108Im-Possible TeamRADOMOpen M93M 932021-05-15 09:11:0402:53:0505:37:2810:41:54.60+04:32:098:576,7
107KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz 1337tri4funKATOWICEOpen M94M 942021-05-15 09:15:0303:08:1805:57:4410:43:06.00+04:33:208:586,7
108MADEYSKI Tomasz 1140KRAKÓWOpen M95M 952021-05-15 09:14:3603:06:0005:54:1910:45:23.15+04:35:379:006,7
109WRÓBLEWSKI Radosław 1380VeluxGNIEZNOOpen M96M 962021-05-15 09:09:0403:06:0205:43:1010:45:42.10+04:35:569:016,7
110JURYŚ Sławomir 1086JSystemKROSNOOpen M97M 972021-05-15 09:11:0303:04:4805:52:5810:48:36.10+04:38:509:036,6
111JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert 1326Dzik KomandoMOSZCZENICAOpen M98M 982021-05-15 09:13:3203:15:4006:18:0610:49:11.80+04:39:269:046,6
112KONKEL Marcin 1333WARSZAWAOpen M99M 992021-05-15 09:16:3403:04:4905:53:2910:50:56.50+04:41:119:056,6
113WYDRA Mariusz 1381Stare Babice BiegająSTARE BABICEOpen M100M 1002021-05-15 09:20:0303:16:2906:03:4610:51:04.15+04:41:189:056,6
114PARKITNY Aleksander 1190WROCŁAWOpen M101M 1012021-05-15 09:18:0203:04:3905:55:3810:51:15.95+04:41:309:056,6
115NIEPSUJ Maciej 1175WARSZAWAOpen M102M 1022021-05-15 09:08:3302:50:2305:43:4510:52:15.05+04:42:299:066,6
116NOWAK Agnieszka 1178JAWORZNOOpen K14K 142021-05-15 09:24:0403:14:4206:23:5110:55:43.60+04:45:589:096,6
117GIERSZEWSKI Cezary 1315Załoga GOLECKOOpen M103M 1032021-05-15 09:25:0403:08:0906:06:0710:56:29.90+04:46:449:106,5
118BUDKA Agata 1025KB MCKiS JaworznoJAWORZNOOpen K15K 152021-05-15 09:19:3203:19:1406:28:2711:00:16.25+04:50:309:136,5
119SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar 1372POZNAŃOpen M104M 1042021-05-15 09:26:0403:12:2206:14:2911:05:14.40+04:55:299:176,5
120SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga 1246KS StaszewscyALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpen K16K 162021-05-15 09:19:0703:13:5006:15:2311:05:18.45+04:55:339:176,5
121PANEK Aleksandra 1188DĘBOGÓRAOpen K17K 172021-05-15 09:17:0403:08:1506:06:1111:05:38.35+04:55:539:176,5
122STEC Damian 1240EXOSZEBNIEOpen M105M 1052021-05-15 09:15:0303:14:3106:16:0311:06:48.30+04:57:039:186,4
123KURATCZYK Michał 1343WARSZAWAOpen M106M 1062021-05-15 09:20:3303:22:2306:12:4011:08:18.75+04:58:339:206,4
124WOŹNIAK Konrad 1379KRAKÓWOpen M107M 1072021-05-15 09:26:3403:09:0606:09:5911:12:16.80+05:02:319:236,4
125DOLNY Marcin 1312Forest GangBYDGOSZCZOpen M108M 1082021-05-15 09:13:3302:55:5405:58:4411:14:02.10+05:04:169:246,4
126KROCZYŃSKA Kinga 1339KOŁOBRZEGOpen K18K 182021-05-15 09:18:0303:21:5106:14:4411:14:04.90+05:04:199:246,4
127GROCHOWSKI Wojciech 1323Klub Wysokogórski WarszawaWARSZAWAOpen M109M 1092021-05-15 09:12:3803:04:5505:55:0711:17:13.80+05:07:289:276,3
128CAŁUS Jolanta 1029Nutrend TeamBIELSKO BIAŁAOpen K19K 192021-05-15 09:18:3403:19:4306:18:0811:23:10.80+05:13:259:326,3
129DARSKI Rafał 1041RecamiereWARSZAWAOpen M110M 1102021-05-15 09:18:3303:06:4606:10:2911:23:11.85+05:13:269:326,3
130KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz 1112KRZEPTÓWOpen M111M 1112021-05-15 09:13:0503:17:1206:22:5511:27:56.25+05:18:109:366,2
131TEKLIŃSKI Dawid 1253Wtorkowy TreningGRUDZIĄDZOpen M112M 1122021-05-15 09:14:2203:02:4006:14:4311:30:04.65+05:20:199:386,2
132MEDUNA Zbigniew 1156POZNAŃOpen M113M 1132021-05-15 09:19:0303:10:0506:08:3611:36:17.95+05:26:329:436,2
133SŁUPIŃSKA Ewa 1233KRAKÓWOpen K20K 202021-05-15 09:21:0103:21:4306:15:2211:37:36.00+05:27:509:446,2
134KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka 1097Unlimited Sport and LifestyleKRAKOWOpen K21K 212021-05-15 09:21:0103:21:4306:15:2611:37:36.40+05:27:519:446,2
135GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta 1068POLSKA NOWA WIEŚOpen K22K 222021-05-15 09:19:3203:30:4306:33:2211:38:29.85+05:28:449:456,2
136IHNATOWICZ Łukasz 1325GLIWICEOpen M114M 1142021-05-15 09:17:3503:27:4906:27:2711:43:11.80+05:33:269:496,1
137GROMADZKA Justyna 1069Kobiety WatahaBYTOMOpen K23K 232021-05-15 09:21:3303:20:4606:34:0611:43:24.35+05:33:399:496,1
138SOBOL Jerzy 1237WROCŁAWOpen M115M 1152021-05-15 09:14:0303:39:0406:38:1111:47:30.30+05:37:459:526,1
139RYGLEWICZ Marcin 1220LUBATOWAOpen M116M 1162021-05-15 09:21:0203:17:3806:23:1211:48:26.60+05:38:419:536,1
140SŁAWIŃSKI Patryk 1366POGORZELOpen M117M 1172021-05-15 09:19:0303:10:3006:28:2711:48:31.80+05:38:469:536,1
141KALETA Milena 1288Leśni OlimpijczycyZAWIERCIEOpen K24K 242021-05-15 09:26:3403:32:4706:54:0612:18:20.00+06:08:3410:185,8
142GORAJ Jarosław 1063KRAKÓWOpen M118M 1182021-05-15 09:22:0403:37:1906:58:3312:18:35.30+06:08:5010:185,8
143CYRAN Grzegorz 1037AilleronKRACZKOWAOpen M119M 1192021-05-15 09:17:3603:24:5306:53:0912:21:22.30+06:11:3710:215,8
144ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bożena 1284Bieguny WALBAKROSNOOpen K25K 252021-05-15 09:17:3503:32:5806:52:1912:27:11.80+06:17:2610:265,7
145JĘDRZEJEWSKA Beata 1329Kobiety WatahyBYTOMOpen K26K 262021-05-15 09:22:3403:47:3807:07:0212:38:10.95+06:28:2510:355,7
146WOJCIECHWSKI Piotr 1272ŁÓDŹOpen M120M 1202021-05-15 09:25:0303:21:5306:35:3612:40:22.35+06:30:3710:375,6
147BARSKA Barbara 1012Rawki TeamLUTOWISKAOpen K27K 272021-05-15 09:20:3403:29:4606:54:3912:40:28.60+06:30:4310:375,6
148STYLIŃSKI Norbert 1369Drużyna z BeskidnikaWETLINAOpen M121M 1212021-05-15 09:20:0303:13:4107:00:2412:40:41.45+06:30:5610:375,6
149SAŁACIŃSKI Łukasz 1223ŁÓDŹOpen M122M 1222021-05-15 09:24:0403:22:5506:36:2712:41:17.80+06:31:3210:375,6
150MROZIŃSKI Zbigniew 1167PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpen M123M 1232021-05-15 09:23:3203:23:2806:37:1912:41:49.05+06:32:0310:385,6
151KACPRZAK Konrad 1087ŁÓDŹOpen M124M 1242021-05-15 09:23:0303:23:5506:37:4212:42:22.05+06:32:3610:385,6
152RURKA Grzegorz 1218SamBiegamWARSZAWAOpen M125M 1252021-05-15 09:17:0303:32:4607:02:5612:49:50.90+06:40:0510:455,6
153GÓŹDŹ Jakub 1322KIELCEOpen M126M 1262021-05-15 09:25:3403:48:2107:15:5512:55:40.05+06:45:5410:505,5
154GRABOWSKI Mateusz 1067Rawki teamLUTOWISKAOpen M127M 1272021-05-15 09:04:0203:46:1607:10:5612:57:00.30+06:47:1510:515,5
Przekroczony limit czasu: 13:00:00
155PAWŁOWICZ Dorota 1357Kuźnia TriathlonuWARSZAWAOpen K28K 282021-05-15 09:15:3303:57:4807:26:0113:05:41.60+06:55:5610:585,5
156TETLA Karolina 1254TriclubWARSZAWAOpen K29K 292021-05-15 09:24:3303:23:2006:29:5913:08:40.80+06:58:5511:005,4
157PIECZONKA Janusz 1197TriclubWARSZAWAOpen M128M 1282021-05-15 09:24:0303:23:5006:30:2313:09:10.75+06:59:2511:015,4
Niesklasyfikowani
MAJOREK Krzysztof 1348CZAPLINEKOpen M2021-05-15 09:04:3102:27:58 DNF04:44:14 DNF DNF--
KWIATKOWSKI Michael 1133KRAKÓWOpen M02:19:36 DNF05:01:01 DNF DNF--
MARCZEWSKI Andrzej 1150dla BogusiKIELCEOpen M2021-05-15 09:18:0303:06:37 DNF06:14:47 DNF DNF--
STACHOWIAK Damian 1239KRAKÓWOpen M2021-05-15 09:22:0403:37:34 DNF07:07:44 DNF DNF--
GRZEGORCZYK Michał 1324STALOWA WOLAOpen M2021-05-15 09:11:0202:28:02 DNF DNF DNF--
WILK Jacek 1377WARSZAWAOpen M2021-05-15 09:03:3502:38:24 DNF DNF DNF--
Total 163 results.