Organizator : | Fundacja ULTRA |
Data : | 2024-02-17 |
Miejsce : | Iwonicz-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 34 |
Wystartowało : | 32 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 31 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Stasina 10.8km | Zawadka Rymanowska 19.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 118 | IMPLOZJA CHEŁM | CHEŁM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:06:29 | 01:54:33 | |
2 | MAZAN Piotr | 119 | FINISZ RYMANÓW / #R | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:06:37 | 01:54:59 | |
3 | BIELIŃSKI Maciej | 103 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:06:16 | 01:57:55 | ||
4 | PIASECKI Łukasz | 122 | ZBŁAZ TEAM | MIELEC | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:11:05 | 02:08:46 | |
5 | HEJNAR Jakub | 111 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:11:13 | 02:09:09 | ||
6 | SKOTNICZNY Jakub | 129 | WINE&MORE | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:11:15 | 02:11:37 | |
7 | PTAK Mateusz | 124 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | NIENASZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:13:43 | 02:11:45 | |
8 | ŚLIWA Grzegorz | 131 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:11:09 | 02:17:09 | |
9 | RÓG Krzysiek | 127 | ZBŁAZ TEAM | IWIERZYCE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:16:41 | 02:19:57 | |
10 | FITT Konrad | 104 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:23:43 | |||
11 | HALIGOWSKI Karol | 110 | STRZYZOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY MK DOJO 👊 | STRZYŻÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:28 | 02:29:11 | |
12 | JANUS Justyna | 113 | GOHARDORGOHOME | RZESZÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:22:39 | 02:31:02 | |
13 | MIGACZ Dawid | 120 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM #1X1 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:27:01 | 02:34:36 | |
14 | PYZIK Kamila | 125 | ŁAGÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:22:51 | 02:35:45 | ||
15 | GARECKI Krzysiek | 106 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:26:10 | 02:44:11 | ||
16 | LEŚNIAK Izabela | 117 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:26:12 | 02:44:15 | ||
17 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 132 | LOJA DO TATA ANDRÉ/POCO LOCO | KRAKÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:27:34 | 02:46:39 | |
18 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 121 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:29:45 | 02:47:02 | |
18 | BEDNARSKA Anna | 102 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | BOCHNIA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:29:44 | 02:47:04 | |
20 | KARAŚ Sylwia | 114 | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:27:59 | 02:49:56 | ||
21 | KOZIOŁ Kacper | 116 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:34:34 | 02:54:40 | ||
22 | GINTER Grzegorz | 107 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:37:10 | 02:59:39 | |
23 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 130 | RUCH IZBICA | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:38:45 | 03:01:19 | |
24 | HABRAT Dorota | 108 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:38:05 | 03:02:27 | |
25 | HABRAT Maciej | 109 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:38:13 | 03:02:29 | |
26 | URBANOWICZ Łukasz | 133 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:39:15 | 03:21:29 | ||
27 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 128 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:53:51 | 03:37:21 | |
28 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 123 | SKAWINA BIEGA | RADZISZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:03:50 | 03:52:30 | |
29 | WIDERA Adrian | 134 | CHOOSE YOURSELF JAWORZNO | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:58:10 | 03:53:19 | |
30 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 112 | SPRINTER PRĄDY | PRĄDY | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:18:13 | 04:22:48 | |
31 | 154 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:25 | 04:22:52 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 101 | MODLNICA | OPEN Mężczyźni | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)