Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2022-03-05 |
Miejsce : | Iwonicz Zdrój |
Dystans : | 35 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 107 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 107 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przymiarki 11km | Zawadka Rymanowska 21.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIAJKA Karol | 2 | PGR/FINISZ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:44:23 | ||
2 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 4 | FINISZ RYMANÓW PGR | POSADA GÓRNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:44:45 | ||
3 | ŚLIWA Arkadiusz | 104 | KRYNICZANKA | KRYNICA - ZDRÓJ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:45:18 | ||
4 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 120 | PGR /FINISZ RYMANÓW | GWOŹNICA GÓRNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:47:51 | ||
5 | ZIĘBA Robert | 122 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | BOBOWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:58:01 | 01:50:48 | |
6 | STUDENCKI Dawid | 6 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:59:33 | 01:51:03 | ||
7 | KNAPIK Sebastian | 41 | BUTYJANA | BŁĘDOWA TYCZYŃSKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:01:07 | 01:56:55 | |
8 | SAJDUDA Adam | 87 | WROCŁAW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:05:39 | 02:01:26 | ||
9 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 1 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:05:09 | 02:02:12 | |
10 | ŚLANDA Maciej | 103 | KS JANUSZE | GRODZISKO DOLNE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:07:41 | 02:02:39 | |
11 | FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 23 | GLIWICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:09:11 | 02:06:58 | ||
12 | DOMBROWSKI Jakub | 20 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:08:48 | 02:07:03 | ||
13 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 109 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:07:39 | 02:08:10 | |
14 | WIERZCHOWIAK Karolina | 3 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:09:33 | 02:08:23 | |
15 | TELESZ Elżbieta | 105 | BARYCZKA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:09:37 | 02:08:31 | ||
16 | KOWALSKI Aleksander | 49 | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:08:02 | 02:09:20 | ||
17 | ZIĘBA Mariusz | 123 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | BOBOWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:09:21 | 02:09:25 | |
18 | STASZELIS Krzysztof | 97 | POCOLOCO ADVENTURE TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:09:42 | 02:11:33 | |
19 | BIEŚ Bartosz | 9 | KRYNICZANKA | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:10:05 | 02:12:21 | |
20 | WIERZCHOWIAK Jarosław | 113 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | 02:16:13 | |
21 | BORUCKI Jakub | 11 | DRUŻYNA MUFY | KATOWICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:12:46 | 02:16:23 | |
22 | WITEK Bogdan | 116 | BARYCZKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:11:54 | 02:16:44 | ||
23 | PŁONKA Rafał | 78 | KORCZYNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:14:32 | 02:19:36 | ||
24 | PIWOWAR Dawid | 77 | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:14:42 | 02:21:09 | ||
25 | KURASZ Piotr | 50 | PANDAAMANDA | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:16:34 | 02:23:13 | |
26 | MIGACZ Dawid | 64 | BARTOSZGORCZYCATEAM #1X1 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:19:13 | 02:25:15 | |
27 | CZEMERYS Piotr | 17 | RUCH IZBICA | SIENNICA NADOLNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:17:14 | 02:25:43 | |
28 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 121 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:19:16 | 02:26:17 | |
29 | GAWRON Marek | 25 | BRZESZCZE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:18:25 | 02:26:51 | ||
30 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 63 | KSS JPII | WRZĄSOWICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:17:11 | 02:27:05 | |
31 | SMYRAK Emil | 94 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:18:58 | 02:27:17 | ||
32 | MARUCHA Tomasz | 57 | DRUŻYNA Ż | KRASNYSTAW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:50 | 02:27:46 | |
33 | WIĄCEK Marcin | 112 | JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW | JASŁO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:06 | 02:28:00 | |
34 | GOLEŚ Grzegorz | 29 | LEŻAJSK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:44 | 02:28:13 | ||
35 | MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 58 | ZAMOŚĆ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:00 | 02:28:21 | ||
36 | DRAS Marcin | 127 | KRASNYSTAW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:19:21 | 02:28:28 | ||
37 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | 55 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | 02:28:44 | ||
38 | JADZIEWICZ Jakub | 36 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:18 | 02:28:54 | ||
39 | DUDEK Adam | 21 | WYZNE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:18:52 | 02:29:04 | ||
40 | GLAB Krzysztof | 28 | VEGE RABBITS | KŁOBUCK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:53 | 02:29:13 | |
41 | SOWA Dariusz | 96 | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM/RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | 02:29:38 | |
42 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Ariel | 44 | TEAM KARAŚ | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:42 | 02:30:13 | |
43 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek | 43 | ZDZISŁAW I GRAŻYNKA | POZNAŃ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:56 | 02:30:15 | |
44 | RECLIK Łukasz | 81 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RT | PSZCZYNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:13 | 02:30:28 | |
45 | FLOREK Tomasz | 22 | TARNÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:12 | 02:31:06 | ||
46 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 79 | LATCHORZEW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:35 | 02:31:23 | ||
47 | PANEK Damian | 70 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:50 | 02:31:29 | |
48 | PANZ Krzysztof | 71 | KLESZCZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:11 | 02:31:41 | ||
49 | SOTNICKI Waldemar | 95 | NELA | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | 02:37:02 | |
50 | RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 86 | LUBLINIEC | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:55 | 02:37:35 | ||
51 | TOL Kamil | 107 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | TANINA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:02 | 02:37:40 | |
52 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 125 | GIEDLAROWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:14 | 02:37:55 | ||
53 | HABRAT Dorota | 31 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:23:46 | 02:38:21 | |
54 | ROZWOD Marcin | 83 | JOZEFOSLAW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:51 | 02:39:17 | ||
55 | SMYKA Michał | 93 | CIECIERZYN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:24:56 | 02:39:36 | ||
56 | PAWELEC Piotr | 74 | JASŁO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:25:59 | 02:39:46 | ||
57 | SALIK Stanisław | 88 | WIELICZKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:24:27 | 02:40:28 | ||
58 | KLIMKOWSKI Tomasz | 40 | BYTOM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:40 | 02:41:40 | ||
59 | WOLWOWICZ Zbigniew | 119 | NOWA DĘBA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:27:00 | 02:44:17 | ||
60 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | 56 | GORLICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:27:09 | 02:44:20 | ||
61 | KIEŁBUS Mirosław | 39 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:24:40 | 02:44:29 | ||
62 | GRUCA Dariusz | 129 | BIAŁA NIŻNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:28:39 | 02:46:08 | ||
63 | PACHO Sylwester | 130 | GRYBÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:28:38 | 02:46:14 | ||
64 | URBAŃCZYK Darek | 111 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:33:12 | 02:46:52 | ||
65 | GUZIK Robert | 30 | WIĘCKOWICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:29:20 | 02:47:17 | ||
66 | GINTER Grzegorz | 27 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:29:47 | 02:48:46 | |
67 | MAZUREK Łukasz | 59 | ŁĘCZNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:26:07 | 02:49:42 | ||
68 | MICHALSKA Bogna | 61 | GLIWICE | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:30:55 | 02:49:55 | ||
69 | STĘPNOWSKI Jakub | 98 | LEGIONOWO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:32:00 | 02:50:23 | ||
70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 115 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:31:01 | 02:51:00 | ||
71 | KARCZ Bartłomiej | 38 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:31:53 | 02:51:27 | ||
72 | BLICHARZ Artur | 10 | OŁPINY | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:33:15 | 02:51:45 | ||
73 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 84 | SNG WILDDUCKS | GŁOWNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:33:06 | 02:51:55 | |
74 | PIĄTY Kamil | 75 | MIKOŁÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:32:29 | 02:52:20 | ||
75 | TOL Monika | 108 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:30:56 | 02:53:12 | |
76 | LEGUTKO Wlodzimierz | 51 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:33:41 | 02:53:15 | ||
77 | NIEDZIOŁEK Gosia | 67 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:32:44 | 02:53:46 | ||
78 | MACHALSKI Mateusz | 53 | WARSAW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:32:56 | 02:54:37 | ||
79 | HABRAT Maciej | 32 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:07 | 02:58:26 | |
80 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 85 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:37:07 | 02:58:30 | ||
81 | HONKISZ-GODLEWSKA Urszula | 34 | NOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:33:50 | 02:58:33 | |
82 | CHADUŁA Adrian | 14 | NIENAŻERTE MISIE | WITKOWICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:34:50 | 02:58:47 | |
83 | JAROCIŃSKI Michał | 37 | BABICE NOWE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:34:37 | 02:59:55 | ||
84 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 18 | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:34:42 | 02:59:58 | ||
85 | URBANOWICZ Łukasz | 110 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:37:11 | 03:05:42 | ||
86 | OSTASZEWSKI Mariusz | 69 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:39:23 | 03:07:04 | ||
87 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 117 | ALEKSANDRIA DRUGA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:37:20 | 03:10:37 | ||
88 | SUT Iwona | 100 | GŁOWNO | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:40:24 | 03:12:43 | ||
89 | BURY Marek | 13 | KATOWICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:40:50 | 03:13:50 | ||
90 | SMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 92 | IWONICZ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:39:56 | 03:14:58 | ||
91 | PATEREK Ada | 73 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:40:26 | 03:15:28 | |
92 | SKROBEK Karolina | 91 | VEGE RABBITS | RUDNIKI | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:40:57 | 03:16:05 | |
93 | GAWLIK Sylwia | 24 | LUBLIN | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:46:56 | 03:21:46 | ||
94 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 126 | GIEDLAROWA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:46:53 | 03:21:55 | ||
95 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 124 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:52:13 | 03:22:58 | |
96 | PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 76 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:47:23 | 03:24:21 | ||
97 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Marek | 62 | POZNAŃ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:44:02 | 03:27:09 | ||
98 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 7 | MODLNICA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:47:52 | 03:27:14 | ||
99 | KOLAŚNIEWSKI Marek | 42 | POZNAŃ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:44:03 | 03:27:35 | ||
100 | CHUDAŃSKI Jakub | 16 | KNURÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:40:06 | 03:28:57 | ||
101 | BIAŁY Sebastian | 8 | ŁUT EKIPA | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:37:02 | 03:29:10 | |
102 | GILEWSKI Bartlomiej | 26 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:53:24 | 03:36:02 | ||
103 | CHOJNOWSKA Dominika | 15 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:53:25 | 03:36:09 | ||
104 | HAŁAS Marcin | 33 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:55:03 | 03:47:43 | ||
105 | SZKLANNY-RECLIK Elżbieta | 101 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | PSZCZYNA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:55:06 | 03:47:46 | |
106 | SZYMAŃSKI Bernard | 102 | SŁAWNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:55:21 | 03:48:21 | ||
107 | MAGOCSY Justyna | 54 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:59:15 | 03:49:36 |
Znaleziono 107 wynik(ów)