Organizator : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2022-08-07 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja/Lipnica |
Dystans : | 4,5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 94 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELAK Daniel | 101 | GŁOGOCZÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BIELSKI Seweryn | 102 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | BORYCZKA Szymon | 106 | MIEDZYRZECZE | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BROJ Marcel | 107 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 109 | NON STOP TRAIL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | CIERPIAŁEK Jakub | 111 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | WADOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | GABRYŚ Arkadiusz | 116 | WKC "GÓRAL" WISŁA | CIESZYN | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | GIBAŁA Michał | 117 | MOKRZYSKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GLANC Jan | 118 | STRZEBIŃ | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GOCLIK Marcin | 119 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | HACZEK Mariusz | 122 | GÓRY BEZ CENZURY | ŻYWIEC | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 125 | KLUSZKOWCE | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 126 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | M3 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | 135 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KOWALCZYK Kazimierz | 136 | KS MURZASICHLE | WITÓW | M3 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 137 | ZUBRZYCA DOLNA | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KUBIN Ireneusz | 139 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | M3 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | KUCHARSKI Marcin | 141 | JESTLEPIEJRUNTEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | KLEINSCHMIDT Bartłomiej | 132 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KORBUT Radosław | 134 | SIEDLCE | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KUKLA Maciej | 143 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 149 | STAŃCZAK TEAM | CIESZYN | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | NOSALIK Marek | 153 | MTA | ŻYWIEC | M3 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | NOWAK Maciej | 154 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | NOWAK Tomasz | 156 | #KOKOSZANEL#TEAM | TARNÓW | M3 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | OCET Wiktor | 157 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | RASAŁA Piotr | 165 | BYTOM | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SKARŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 168 | WIERZBNO | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SKOP Paweł | 169 | WKURW_TEAM | PRZECŁAW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | SKUPIEŃ Witold | 171 | ZOMA TEAM | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | SŁOWIK Daniel | 172 | GANG ZAKRĘCONYCH MASTERSÓW | ŻABNO | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | SMYRAK Emil | 173 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ŠPRLAK Miloš | 175 | DYNAMEČKO | SUCHÁ HORA 193 | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 177 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | ŚLIWA Konrad | 179 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | TATOŃ Paweł | 181 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | TOMCZYK Marcin | 182 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
38 | URBASIK Daniel | 183 | RUN RYDUŁTOWY | RYDUŁTOWY | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
39 | WOROSZYŁO Adam | 190 | GILOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | WRÓBEL Przemysław | 192 | STRYSZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ZACHARA Dawid | 193 | MOKRZYSKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ZACHARA Adrian | 194 | ARAHCAZ FUNCTIONAL FITNESS | MOKRZYSKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 195 | LUBLINIEC | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ZASADA Dawid | 196 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | WILK Maciej | 186 | WYDOLNOSC.PL | KRAŚNIK | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | WOJAS Marcin | 187 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | STOPA Paweł | 198 | ŻARNÓWKA | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | BEKAS Marcin | 200 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | ZACHARA Kamil | 201 | ARAHCAZ FUNCTIONAL FITNESS | MOKRZYSKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
50 | BARNOWSKI Przemysław | 203 | ZABIEGAM O CZYSTĄ POLSKĘ | CHOCHOŁÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
51 | GRAŇÁK Matej | 204 | ORAVAN ORAVSKÁ JASENICA | ORAVSKÁ JASENICA | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
52 | KOŃ Piotr | 206 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | PRZEDBÓRZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:00:00 | |||||||
53 | GROCHOWINA Andrzej | 210 | BRZESKO | M3 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PROKOP Piotr | 211 | TARNÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | MAGERČÁK Miloš | 147 | DYNAMEČKO | SUCHÁ HORA | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
56 | KUNZ Marcin | 145 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
57 | ŻÓŁTEK Grzegorz | 197 | TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE | SPYTKOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
WOLAŃSKI Michał | 189 | WARSZAWA | M1 | DNF |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)