Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2019-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1.609 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 73 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 38 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 0.009km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 399 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
2 | KĘPKA Adrian | 404 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
3 | RYKIEL Michał | 451 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
4 | DOBOSZ Michał | 393 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | GAWRON Piotr | 311 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
6 | KASZUBIAK Klaudiusz | 320 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 332 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 337 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
9 | PYSHNIAK Kostiantyn | 345 | TKKF KOSZALIN | DVORICHNA | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
10 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 358 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 315 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
12 | HUBERT Łukasz | 313 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
13 | SZNYTER Sabina | 394 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | BASSEL Marcin | 303 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | CHRAPEK Janusz | 307 | BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY | WARSZAWA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
16 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 348 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
17 | WEBER Paweł | 357 | FPP | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
18 | ZUKAL Piotr | 362 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 364 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
20 | LICHOTA Przemysław | 467 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
21 | RYNARZEWSKA Anna | 344 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 414 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | MAZUR Mirosław | 453 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 302 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 305 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:04 | |
26 | DOBOSZ Jarosław | 310 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
27 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 318 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
28 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 327 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:04 | |
29 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 333 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Hubert | 334 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | PERKOWSKA Oktawia | 340 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
32 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 343 | SP MANOWO | MANOWO | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
33 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 346 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
34 | TRZCIŃSKA-CHRAPEK Agnieszka | 355 | WARSZAWA | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 308 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
36 | NOREK Tomek | 336 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
37 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 338 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
38 | KARNICKI Artur | 319 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:06 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)