Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 3.218 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 46 |
Wystartowało : | 46 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 46 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 0.018km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | 957 | MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ | LĘBORK | M-18 | 00:00:04 | |
2 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 960 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:04 | |
3 | HUBERT Łukasz | 966 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
4 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 974 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
5 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 951 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:05 | |
6 | MRÓZ Dawid | 959 | CHOJNICE | M-18 | 00:00:05 | ||
7 | SOBSTEL Krystian | 963 | CIACHU-CIACH PRACOWNIA RĘKODZIEŁA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
8 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 964 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
9 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 969 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-50 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | ZACHOLSKI Wojciech | 977 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | DOWNAR Krystian | 938 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 7 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-14 | 00:00:06 | |
12 | ZUKAL Aleksandra | 939 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
13 | ZUKAL Jakub | 940 | KOSZALIN | M-Dz | 00:00:06 | ||
14 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 946 | E-UROLOG GABINET SPECJALISTYCZNY KRZYSZTOF KRUPIŃSKI | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:06 | |
15 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 934 | STARE BIELICE | M-60 | 00:00:06 | ||
16 | KAMYK Piotr | 961 | MH IT SERWIS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
17 | SIENIAWSKI Jarosław | 962 | MEDEN INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
18 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 965 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
19 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 967 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
20 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 968 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
21 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemysław | 970 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
22 | ZUKAL Piotr | 971 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
23 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 972 | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
24 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 973 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
25 | MAAS Artur Artimea | 956 | KJANDA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
26 | KRZEWIŃSKA Monika | 935 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:07 | |
27 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 936 | KOSZALIN | K-50+ | 00:00:07 | ||
28 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldek | 937 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:08 | |
29 | CHODOR Izabela | 945 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
30 | WOJTKIEWICZ-BĄKOWSKA Dorota | 947 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
31 | SZABLA Ewelina | 931 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
32 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 932 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50+ | 00:00:08 | |
33 | BARTNIK Marian | 933 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:08 | |
34 | BĄKOWSKA Agata | 948 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Dz | 00:00:08 | |
35 | NOREK Tomek | 950 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:09 | ||
36 | BASSEL Marcin | 952 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
37 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 953 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
38 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 954 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
39 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 958 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M-18 | 00:00:09 | |
40 | WOLF Beata | 941 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:09 | |
41 | STAŃCZYK Franciszek | 943 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:09 | |
42 | CHODOR Martyna | 944 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:09 | |
43 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 949 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
44 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 955 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:09 | |
45 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 942 | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:10 | ||
46 | WAWRZYN Grzegorz | 975 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:12 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)