Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 4.827 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 103 |
Wystartowało : | 34 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 34 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 0.027km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 560 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
2 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 521 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
3 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 574 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:06 | |
4 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 597 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-50 | 00:00:06 | |
5 | ZIELASKIEWICZ Piotr | 602 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:06 | ||
6 | GÓRA Sylwester | 604 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
7 | BASSEL Marcin | 503 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
8 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 554 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:07 | |
9 | ZUKAL Piotr | 600 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
10 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 520 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
11 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 522 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
12 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 530 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
13 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 536 | E-UROLOG GABINET SPECJALISTYCZNY KRZYSZTOF KRUPIŃSKI | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:08 | |
14 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 540 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
15 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 548 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
16 | MILEWSKI Tomasz | 549 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
17 | ZACHOLSKI Wojciech | 589 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:08 | ||
18 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 591 | STARE BIELICE | M-60 | 00:00:08 | ||
19 | KAMYK Piotr | 523 | MH IT SERWIS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
20 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 534 | KOSZALIN | K-50+ | 00:00:09 | ||
21 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldek | 535 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:09 | |
22 | MRÓZ Dawid | 556 | CHOJNICE | M-18 | 00:00:09 | ||
23 | NOREK Tomek | 559 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:09 | ||
24 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 510 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50+ | 00:00:10 | |
25 | STAŃCZYK Franciszek | 575 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:10 | |
26 | SZABLA Ewelina | 578 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | |
27 | WOLF Beata | 587 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:10 | |
28 | CHODOR Izabela | 529 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | |
29 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 561 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:11 | ||
30 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 562 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
31 | RADOSZ Katarzyna | 599 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
32 | ZUKAL Aleksandra | 601 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
33 | WAWRZYN Grzegorz | 603 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
34 | CHODOR Martyna | 605 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:11 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)