LIGHT SGS 21KM

Organizator:
Fundacja Maratony Górskie
Data:
2019-06-30
Miejsce:
Karłów
Dystans:
21 km | Mapa trasy
Zgłoszonych:
564
Wystartowało:
457
Nie ukończyło:
11
Ukończyło:
446
Na trasie:
5
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 6.5km | 13.33km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuParking
6.5km
Skaly
13.33km
Czas
netto
20.3km
Czas
brutto
20.3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1SWORNOWSKA Anna 120POZNAŃK-201K 300:00:0400:49:0601:34:3902:25:30.8502:25:35.80 7:108.4
2BRZĄKAŁA Katarzyna 305Przedwojewski mountain teamWROCŁAWK-202K 500:00:0400:49:0601:35:4502:26:54.6502:26:59.50+00:01:237:148.3
3PODOLAK Ula 531Przedwojewski Mountain TeamWROCŁAWK-203K 700:00:0200:49:5701:39:3202:29:28.1502:29:30.80+00:03:557:218.1
4STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata 391Stajnia BalonaKRAKÓWK-204K 800:00:0600:52:0901:39:1702:30:09.4002:30:16.15+00:04:407:238.1
5GROCHOWSKA Aleksandra 538WROCŁAWK-205K 900:00:2300:55:0001:41:1402:29:57.3002:30:20.80+00:04:457:238.1
6KOT Klaudia 548KRAKÓWK-206K 1300:00:1100:55:4201:48:0102:39:54.2002:40:05.25+00:14:297:527.6
7CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena 451RogoźnikROGOŹNIKK-207K 1400:00:4900:59:3102:39:16.9002:40:06.85+00:14:317:507.6
8CĄKAŁA Zuzanna 116LUBINK-208K 1700:00:3100:58:0001:49:4502:46:11.2502:46:42.80+00:21:078:117.3
9ULIKOWSKA Martyna 505Załoga GórskaGOŚCINOK-209K 5000:00:3001:04:2602:04:3403:10:44.4503:11:15.30+00:45:399:236.4
10BARAŃSKA Aleksandra 518WROCŁAWK-2010K 5300:00:1001:01:5603:13:14.2003:13:24.95+00:47:499:316.3
11ABRAMCZYK Marta 323Husaria Race TeamNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIK-2011K 5700:00:1701:05:1002:05:4703:14:02.6503:14:20.40+00:48:449:336.3
12NOWACZYK Dominika 485Husaria Race TeamPOZNAŃK-2012K 8400:00:0901:06:0703:24:18.2503:24:27.50+00:58:5110:036
13KOŚKA Aleksandra 226Husaria Race TeamPOZNAŃK-2013K 8500:00:0901:06:1202:12:3603:24:17.9503:24:27.70+00:58:5110:036
14ŚWIĄTEK Agnieszka 432MEŁNOK-2014K 8600:00:5101:13:5202:16:4303:23:39.2003:24:30.65+00:58:5410:016
15PURWIN Karolina 431GRUDZIĄDZK-2015K 8700:00:5201:13:5002:16:4603:23:38.4503:24:30.65+00:58:5410:016
16BRANIEWSKA Paulina 392OŁAWAK-2016K 9400:00:2001:06:5502:13:1303:27:17.5003:27:38.05+01:02:0210:125.9
17TYNIEC-TYRAŁA Helena 394POLANICA-ZDRÓJK-2017K 10800:00:4401:15:5202:19:5503:35:52.6003:36:37.05+01:11:0110:385.6
18BĘC Dominika 279CB163MAKSYMILIANOWOK-2018K 11200:00:4801:10:5402:20:0203:37:23.3003:38:12.00+01:12:3610:425.6
19BARTOSZEWSKA Justyna 533KOSTOMŁOTYK-2019K 12500:00:5001:20:3902:26:5203:42:41.3003:43:32.00+01:17:5610:585.5
20MAJEWSKA Anna 114AKG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹK-2020K 13000:00:3701:15:3402:26:5703:45:41.2503:46:19.00+01:20:4311:075.4
21FILIK Anna 260#czeladzbiegaCZELADŹK-2021K 13600:00:4201:20:3402:31:2203:51:19.7003:52:02.65+01:26:2611:235.3
22IDZIK Angelika 341Husaria Race TeamPOZNAŃK-2022K 14600:00:1001:13:3802:32:1703:57:29.3503:57:39.45+01:32:0311:415.1
23JACHYMSKA Zofia 479ŁÓDŹK-2023K 14900:00:3901:25:4502:41:1103:58:46.1503:59:25.85+01:33:5011:455.1
24SKWAREK Sylwia 112GNIEZNOK-2024K 17500:00:1801:22:0002:43:3404:17:53.1504:18:11.25+01:52:3512:424.7
25SAJDYK Justyna 54036-030 BŁAŻOWAK-2025K 18100:00:5501:29:1002:52:1104:28:28.5004:29:23.60+02:03:4713:134.5
BAŁA Anna 345Klub biegowy Kopyto OlsztynSZCZECINK-20DNF00:56:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)