LIGHT SGS 21KM

Organizator:
Fundacja Maratony Górskie
Data:
2019-06-30
Miejsce:
Karłów
Dystans:
21 km | Mapa trasy
Zgłoszonych:
564
Wystartowało:
457
Nie ukończyło:
11
Ukończyło:
446
Na trasie:
5
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 6.5km | 13.33km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuParking
6.5km
Skaly
13.33km
Czas
netto
20.3km
Czas
brutto
20.3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1BRÝDL Pavel 293TRUTNOVM-301M 100:00:0200:36:4401:10:0101:45:29.5001:45:31.55 5:1111.5
2OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy 502Trucht/Szakale BałutŁÓDŹM-302M 200:00:0200:37:0801:11:4601:47:46.4001:47:48.60+00:02:175:1811.3
3CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof 14Przedwojewski Mountain TeamWROCŁAWM-303M 600:00:0400:43:2401:23:0702:06:45.3502:06:49.45+00:21:176:149.6
4NOWAK Mariusz 528BIELSKO-BIAŁAM-304M 700:00:0200:42:5201:24:4302:08:25.6502:08:28.30+00:22:566:199.5
5PRZYBYSZEWSKI Łukasz 561PCHSport ComplexBIELAWAM-305M 800:00:0900:42:5501:23:5402:08:29.4002:08:38.70+00:23:076:199.5
6OLKIS Rafał 118RateMyTrail.com TeamWROCŁAWM-306M 900:00:0300:43:1101:25:2302:10:50.4502:10:53.55+00:25:226:269.3
7BORKOWSKI Mariusz 84Naprzód MłocinyWYSZKÓWM-307M 1100:00:0700:47:1602:12:19.8502:12:27.70+00:26:566:319.2
8MAZIARZ Artur 39Run For FunMIELECM-308M 1200:00:0400:44:2401:28:1002:13:10.5502:13:14.95+00:27:436:339.1
9PIKUL Piotr 555ING RunningWARSZAWAM-309M 1700:00:0200:48:0501:33:3202:18:33.0502:18:35.10+00:33:036:498.8
10DETTLAFF Mariusz 499ĄĘ Tri ClubWILCZA GÓRAM-3010M 1800:00:0600:47:3201:32:1302:20:41.8002:20:47.95+00:35:166:558.7
11HOŁYST Andrzej 81Aktywna Nowa RudaNOWA RUDAM-3011M 1900:00:0200:48:0201:34:0502:20:50.8002:20:53.60+00:35:226:568.6
12MIKA Andrzej 416WROCŁAWM-3012M 2300:00:0500:47:3001:34:2202:25:00.6002:25:06.10+00:39:347:088.4
13ŁAŹNIOWSKI Dawid 63Ebiegi.plKUDOWA ZDRÓJM-3013M 2500:00:0300:48:4701:35:3702:25:57.9502:26:01.85+00:40:307:118.3
14BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz 500OLAWS ZłotoryjaZŁOTORYJAM-3014M 2600:00:0500:48:4201:34:3602:26:13.3502:26:19.10+00:40:477:128.3
15OPAŁKA Damian 489MyRaceWARSZAWAM-3015M 3300:00:0500:48:3401:36:5502:30:53.1002:30:58.55+00:45:277:258.1
16CHRZANOWSKI Paweł 145LĄDEK-ZDRÓJM-3016M 3400:00:1000:50:4201:39:5102:31:40.0002:31:50.90+00:46:197:288
17PIKOS Patryk 353POLSKA NOWA WIEŚM-3017M 3700:00:3200:51:5001:39:1402:31:32.5502:32:04.95+00:46:337:278
18CITKO Maciej 530Bieg OpolskiOPOLEM-3018M 3900:00:1100:52:3601:39:3302:32:29.0502:32:40.65+00:47:097:308
19SZYMANOWSKI Paweł 435OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM-3019M 4000:00:0700:52:3001:41:0102:33:33.3502:33:41.20+00:48:097:337.9
20CHOROSTKOWSKI Bartosz 177Chata Biegacza K34 ZakopaneWROCŁAWM-3020M 4100:00:2600:55:0901:43:2602:33:20.2002:33:46.45+00:48:147:337.9
21DROBCZYŃSKI Bartosz 537Puszczyk BukowySZCZECINM-3021M 4200:00:3100:51:3701:39:2302:33:21.3502:33:53.30+00:48:217:337.9
22GAJEWSKI Marek 556LUBIĄŻM-3022M 4500:00:5400:52:2001:41:0902:33:25.3502:34:20.00+00:48:487:337.9
23SIWEK Piotr 132MASZEWOM-3023M 4700:00:2500:52:5001:42:0502:34:13.8502:34:39.00+00:49:077:357.9
24JAKUBOWSKI Marcin 437gRUNwald Team PoznańPOZNAŃM-3024M 4800:00:0300:51:0301:40:2302:35:07.1502:35:10.75+00:49:397:387.9
25PAWELEC Mariusz 450Kudowianka RunKUDOWA ZDRÓJM-3025M 4900:00:0800:56:1401:44:5602:35:04.8002:35:13.30+00:49:417:387.9
26RYCERSKI Rafał 169CZAPLINEKM-3026M 5000:00:0400:51:4301:42:1902:35:38.5502:35:43.20+00:50:117:407.8
27GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech 429TriActiv RidleyWROCŁAWM-3027M 5100:00:0800:53:2201:43:3002:35:38.3002:35:46.90+00:50:157:407.8
28KUSZELA Mateusz 562STARGARDM-3028M 5200:00:0800:52:3501:44:0402:36:36.6002:36:45.25+00:51:137:427.8
29OSTROUCH Tymon 403GORZÓW WLKP.M-3029M 5500:00:0001:01:0402:38:47.0002:38:47.00+00:53:157:497.7
30WYWROT Grzegorz 188WARSZAWAM-3030M 5800:00:2900:55:0201:46:3102:39:05.2002:39:35.00+00:54:037:507.7
31BRODA Dominik 11WROCŁAWM-3031M 6100:00:0800:56:2101:47:0902:40:12.5002:40:20.85+00:54:497:537.6
32POPIELA Sebastian 491LESZNOM-3032M 6200:00:4300:54:3101:45:0802:40:49.0502:41:32.70+00:56:017:557.6
33RZESZOT Łukasz 475Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegaćĆMIŃSKM-3033M 6700:00:2202:44:14.8502:44:37.10+00:59:058:057.4
34ŁASZCZYŃSKI Szymon 18LESZNOM-3034M 7100:00:5500:58:5001:51:2702:45:05.7002:46:01.05+01:00:298:077.4
35GÓRKA Piotr 332TRZEMEŚNIAM-3035M 7500:00:1100:53:3201:47:4502:47:22.9002:47:34.20+01:02:028:147.3
36PIĄTKOWSKI Wojciech 304WAŁBRZYCHM-3036M 7600:00:4000:56:2901:47:3902:46:57.0502:47:38.00+01:02:068:137.3
37GIEL Jarosław 393NOWY TOMYŚLM-3037M 8600:00:3501:00:1801:51:2902:50:47.2002:51:22.30+01:05:508:247.1
38SKAŁECKI Przemysław Skałecki 3Wierzbicki Running ProjectGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM-3038M 8800:00:0601:00:5701:56:4402:51:27.5002:51:33.85+01:06:028:267.1
39ZIEWIEC Marcin 541GROBLICEM-3039M 8900:00:3801:00:5501:52:2002:51:15.0502:51:53.80+01:06:228:267.1
40BIEDRZYŃSKI Michał 97SWARZĘDZM-3040M 9200:00:3101:02:0901:55:5802:53:06.8502:53:38.15+01:08:068:317
41GAJDOWSKI Przemysław 536WROCŁAWM-3041M 9400:00:4001:01:4701:54:1702:53:01.5502:53:41.85+01:08:108:317
42SIEJKOWSKI Krzysztof 342JEŻÓWM-3042M 9900:00:3801:00:1301:57:1002:56:53.5502:57:31.90+01:12:008:426.9
43CHUDY Ariel 79R-teamRYDZYNAM-3043M 10200:00:4401:04:1501:58:4202:58:21.9002:59:06.05+01:13:348:476.8
44DOBROCHOWSKI Marek 2Strzegomska DwunastkaSTRZEGOMM-3044M 10400:00:5301:00:1201:56:4302:59:56.6003:00:49.95+01:15:188:516.8
45PAŹDZIOR Wojciech 515Active StrategyWROCŁAWM-3045M 11000:00:4201:02:0901:59:0703:02:26.2503:03:08.80+01:17:378:596.7
46WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał 372NOWE GULCZEWOM-3046M 11300:00:2101:02:1401:59:5003:03:12.9003:03:34.55+01:18:039:016.6
47NOWAK Łukasz 60#czeladzbiegaCZELADŹM-3047M 11700:00:2501:03:3602:02:4303:05:17.5503:05:43.50+01:20:119:076.6
48FURMANIAK Mateusz 248Husaria Race TeamMROWINOM-3048M 11900:00:1001:02:3402:02:0803:06:22.1003:06:32.70+01:21:019:106.5
49ROKOSZ Robert 324BBKTSBOLESŁAWIECM-3049M 12200:00:3801:05:1202:02:4903:06:35.5003:07:14.10+01:21:429:116.5
50MIKOŁAJCZYK Sławomir 139GDAŃSKM-3050M 13500:00:3201:06:2202:05:3703:10:14.9003:10:47.75+01:25:169:226.4
51WOŹNIAK Łukasz 363Night RunnersPOZNAŃM-3051M 13700:00:3401:08:5502:10:5603:10:32.0503:11:06.55+01:25:359:236.4
52KAZIMIERCZAK Filip 458TARNOWO PODGÓRNEM-3052M 13900:00:1101:05:3602:05:3103:11:45.9003:11:57.50+01:26:259:266.4
53LECH Marcin 308WROCŁAWM-3053M 14300:00:4201:08:4402:08:3903:12:31.4503:13:13.90+01:27:429:296.3
54KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adam 246#czeladzbiegaCZELADŹM-3054M 14500:00:2501:01:2502:01:0403:13:57.9503:14:23.85+01:28:529:336.3
55POMIANOWSKI Szymon 95KuracjuszeWROCŁAWM-3055M 14800:00:4901:08:1702:09:5403:14:12.3503:15:02.00+01:29:309:346.3
56OKRASKA Grzegorz 258BĘDZINM-3056M 15200:00:4301:08:5203:14:51.7003:15:34.85+01:30:039:356.3
57PYREK Krzysztof 11 RBLogWAŁCZM-3057M 15400:00:2101:08:2302:10:2503:16:11.2503:16:32.70+01:31:019:396.2
58DOŁASIŃSKI Jarek 154RunAttack ChocianówCHOCIANÓWM-3058M 15900:00:4301:08:2703:17:56.6503:18:40.60+01:33:099:456.2
59PACIOREK Paweł 436Biegaj Pod Okiem TreneraMARKIM-3059M 16300:00:0501:04:2702:07:5003:19:45.2003:19:51.05+01:34:199:506.1
60RADECKI Adam 430STRZEGOMM-3060M 16400:00:5401:10:4502:13:3103:19:25.0503:20:19.70+01:34:489:496.1
61DURNOWSKI Paweł 329TARNOWO PODGÓRNEM-3061M 16500:00:4601:10:4602:12:1403:19:37.4003:20:24.00+01:34:529:506.1
62KRAWIEC Piotr 263Kotwica BrzegŻŁOBIZNAM-3062M 16700:00:3601:10:5403:20:50.9003:21:27.05+01:35:559:536.1
63JASICKI Krzysztof 331TYCHYM-3063M 16900:00:1201:08:4703:21:25.5003:21:38.25+01:36:069:556
64FIJAK Remigiusz 220MUROWANA GOŚLINAM-3064M 17300:00:2601:12:1402:13:2403:22:22.7503:22:49.30+01:37:179:586
65NAPIERAŁA Marcin 361Piątkowo na BiegowoKOZIEGŁOWYM-3065M 17500:00:2101:09:0702:20:4403:22:36.7003:22:58.65+01:37:279:586
66GAPSKI Piotr 524LOFTteamEXTREMEROGALINM-3066M 17900:00:4301:14:3003:23:40.1003:24:23.75+01:38:5210:016
67MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin 19LUBINM-3067M 18000:00:5101:09:5102:13:0903:24:10.6503:25:02.45+01:39:3010:036
68STRAMEK Łukasz 501TORUŃM-3068M 18300:00:1701:09:1702:13:5203:25:06.3503:25:23.85+01:39:5210:065.9
69PRZEMYSŁAW Żełobowski 441GNIECHOWICEM-3069M 18600:00:3901:09:2002:17:2103:26:02.7003:26:42.10+01:41:1010:095.9
70KĘPSKI Grzegorz 62WROCŁAWM-3070M 18800:00:2901:06:5202:11:3903:27:28.6503:27:58.10+01:42:2610:135.9
71STAŃCZYK Sławomir 367Stargard. Ja się nie ścigamSTARGARDM-3071M 19100:00:5401:17:1202:22:2503:28:33.9503:29:28.10+01:43:5610:165.8
72OLESZEK Krzysztof 549Stargard Ja się nie ścigamSTARGARDM-3072M 19200:00:5501:16:4002:22:3303:28:32.9503:29:28.70+01:43:5710:165.8
73SKRZYPIEC Karol 80Żarów BiegaŻARÓWM-3073M 19500:00:2101:09:1102:12:1303:29:15.9003:29:37.60+01:44:0610:185.8
74MONASTYRSKYI Mykola 232WARSZAWAM-3074M 19600:00:2901:13:1802:17:2203:29:10.6003:29:40.50+01:44:0810:185.8
75TYRAŁA Gaweł 395WARSZAWAM-3075M 20200:00:4301:14:4502:19:3503:32:52.8003:33:36.25+01:48:0410:295.7
76STASZAK Szymon 303Odloty Kruszyn KrajeńskiBYDGOSZCZM-3076M 20600:00:5701:15:2602:19:4803:34:13.1003:35:10.20+01:49:3810:335.7
77BABICKI Adam 147WARSZAWAM-3077M 21200:00:1801:15:0502:21:3303:36:22.5503:36:41.00+01:51:0910:395.6
78BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper 276CB163BYDGOSZCZM-3078M 21700:00:5001:13:5402:20:2303:37:32.0503:38:22.60+01:52:5110:425.6
79RAJCZAK Łukasz 214MODŁAM-3079M 22100:00:1301:07:0502:07:5203:42:13.7503:42:27.60+01:56:5610:565.5
80KRZESIMOWSKI Damian 454KIELCEM-3080M 22300:00:2701:10:2402:21:0003:42:43.1503:43:11.00+01:57:3910:585.5
81WYSOCKI Marek 487BRZEGM-3081M 22800:00:5101:17:1302:28:2703:49:01.2503:49:53.20+02:04:2111:165.3
82KOPCZYŃSKI Michał 7GDAŃSKM-3082M 22900:00:5601:16:4402:26:2803:49:01.2503:49:57.30+02:04:2511:165.3
83KOPKA Tomasz 365WARSZAWAM-3083M 23100:00:3801:21:4402:41:5803:51:36.7003:52:15.35+02:06:4311:245.3
84SZYSZKA Konrad 82Wieczorne Bieganie W SzczecinieSZCZECINM-3084M 23200:00:1001:21:5302:36:1003:52:04.8003:52:15.60+02:06:4411:255.2
85GOLON Leszek 88KRAV MAGASICIENKOM-3085M 23500:00:3701:20:5802:36:1403:52:36.0503:53:13.90+02:07:4211:275.2
86MACH Dawid 271One Person TeamWEJHEROWOM-3086M 23600:00:4601:21:3202:34:3503:52:40.5003:53:26.90+02:07:5511:275.2
87KAMIŃSKI Łukasz 222MAŁE RUDYM-3087M 23700:00:4701:22:3302:35:4103:58:48.4003:59:35.70+02:14:0411:455.1
88SUDÓŁ Robert 483KOTWICA BRZEGBRZEGM-3088M 23900:00:3501:20:2402:34:4204:04:04.8504:04:40.55+02:19:0912:015
89KRAWIEC Marcin 89GOSTYŃM-3089M 24100:00:2101:16:0102:36:3304:05:34.1504:05:55.25+02:20:2312:055
90BROKOS Tomasz 510DCT Drużyna BiegowaGDAŃSKM-3090M 24200:00:5001:21:4202:36:4304:05:34.0004:06:24.70+02:20:5312:055
91SZENKIN Michał 509SKURCZE ŁYDEKWARSZAWAM-3091M 24400:00:4901:22:0802:34:1804:06:27.4504:07:17.25+02:21:4512:084.9
92CISZOWSKI Łukasz 262#czeladzbiegaCZELADŹM-3092M 24600:00:3901:25:5102:48:0704:09:26.7004:10:06.10+02:24:3412:174.9
93URBANOWICZ Andrzej 193WROCŁAWM-3093M 25800:00:0002:14:02+01:03:5910:036
NOWICKI Kamil 143KRAKÓWM-30DNF00:52:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)