LIGHT SGS 21KM

Organizator:
Fundacja Maratony Górskie
Data:
2019-06-30
Miejsce:
Karłów
Dystans:
21 km | Mapa trasy
Zgłoszonych:
564
Wystartowało:
457
Nie ukończyło:
11
Ukończyło:
446
Na trasie:
5
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 6.5km | 13.33km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuParking
6.5km
Skaly
13.33km
Czas
netto
20.3km
Czas
brutto
20.3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław 36MLKS RadkówMYSŁOWICEM-501M 1400:00:0200:45:2501:29:1602:16:43.7002:16:45.90 6:448.9
2MOCCHEGIAHI Andrea 557WARSZAWAM-502M 2900:00:0800:52:3402:29:28.5002:29:37.10+00:12:517:218.1
3PRZYBYSZ Ryszard 423ŻORYM-503M 3800:00:3400:53:4401:41:1702:31:36.5002:32:11.45+00:15:257:288
4GUTOWSKI Dariusz 306BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLJELENIA GÓRAM-504M 9300:00:2700:56:3601:50:4902:53:12.6502:53:40.60+00:36:548:317
5CZUBAK Marcin 146Kudowscy Miłośnicy BieganiaKUDOWA-ZDRÓJM-505M 11400:00:2200:59:2001:54:1003:03:13.8003:03:36.50+00:46:509:016.6
6BELOWSKI Dariusz 241TYCHYM-506M 12400:00:3001:09:2702:06:5103:07:10.9003:07:41.40+00:50:559:136.5
7BŁOŃSKI Piotr 340SMOLECM-507M 12500:00:0601:01:3002:03:1403:07:56.6003:08:03.45+00:51:179:156.5
8SURGIEL Dariusz 464CZĘSTOCHOWAM-508M 12700:00:4801:08:3203:07:32.8503:08:21.15+00:51:359:146.5
9ADAMCZYK Wojciech 144West Coast Runners CyprusBRZEZINYM-509M 13400:00:3701:01:5902:00:3203:10:00.1503:10:37.60+00:53:519:216.4
10BIELECKI Mariusz 325#czeladzbiegaCZELADŹM-5010M 14700:00:3601:05:3202:03:5803:14:02.7503:14:39.15+00:57:539:336.3
11CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech 66Hernik TeamMUROWANA GOŚLINAM-5011M 17400:00:1201:08:1202:13:4103:22:41.4503:22:54.20+01:06:089:596
12MIERNICKI Tomasz 267Grupa Biegowa CHTMOJABŁONNAM-5012M 17800:00:2001:12:0303:23:24.8503:23:45.55+01:06:5910:016
13LEŚNIEWSKI Sławomir 280WŁOCŁAWEKM-5013M 18400:00:1801:05:3502:08:0203:26:05.3003:26:23.60+01:09:3710:095.9
14MARCINKIEWICZ Jerzy 99ELBLĄGM-5014M 18500:00:1501:07:3102:11:3703:26:15.0503:26:30.15+01:09:4410:095.9
15BŁACHNIO Krzysztof 33RAZ SzczecinSZCZECINM-5015M 18700:00:1501:06:4602:10:1203:26:55.3503:27:11.30+01:10:2510:115.9
16KRUSZYNA Adam 354-BYDGOSZCZM-5016M 19000:00:1501:07:3802:11:4203:28:19.9503:28:35.05+01:11:4910:155.8
17SZYMCZAK Zbigniew 400BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAMZĄBKIM-5017M 20500:00:3801:10:0302:16:5503:34:09.0503:34:47.10+01:18:0110:325.7
18SOBIŃSKI Waldemar 16Biegamdlazdrowia.plJELENIA GÓRAM-5018M 21400:00:3201:11:1402:19:3403:36:56.6503:37:29.00+01:20:4310:415.6
19PULKOWSKI Dariusz 179Ostróda RunnersOSTRÓDAM-5019M 24000:00:3501:19:0802:42:2404:04:48.9504:05:24.80+01:48:3812:035
20WIECZYŃSKI Jerzy 319Twardziele Team BogatyniaBOGATYNIAM-5020M 24900:00:3601:26:0502:47:4004:10:28.7504:11:05.05+01:54:1912:204.9
21DULIASZ Cezary 59WIELICZKAM-5021M 25400:00:2501:22:1602:51:5004:29:50.9004:30:16.70+02:13:3013:174.5
CHORZĘPA Adam 507SZCZYTNAM-50DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)