Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 381 |
Wystartowało : | 333 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABUDA Hubert | 309 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | ŁĘCZYCE | M1 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:21:59 | |
2 | ŁOWIGUS Adam | 316 | rowertour.com | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | ROWERTOUR.COM | 00:00:00 | 00:22:00 | |
3 | BETHKE Sławomir | 303 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU OWB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:13 | |
4 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 509 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:13 | |
5 | SOBIERALSKI Piotr | 328 | V02max | TCZEW | M4 | V02max | 00:00:00 | 00:22:14 | |
6 | BIŃCZAK Arkadiusz | 618 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | 00:03:07 | 00:22:22 | |
7 | PAWŁOWSKI Stanisław | 304 | Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek | 87-800 WŁOCŁAWEK | M5 | Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek | 00:00:00 | 00:22:35 | |
8 | NAMYSŁ Łukasz | 570 | Nikośbike | KOZIEGŁOWY | M3 | Nikośbike | 00:00:00 | 00:22:35 | |
9 | POLONIS Wiktor | 445 | Płocki Klub Kolarski | PŁOCK | M4 | Płocki Klub Kolarski | 00:00:00 | 00:22:36 | |
10 | SPRENGLEWSKI Janusz | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:37 | |||
11 | GRUBBA Marek | 434 | Mrozbike Team | KORONOWO | M4 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:37 | |
12 | GĘSICKI Remigiusz | 329 | SISU OWB Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | SISU OWB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:40 | |
13 | DORSCH Filip | 326 | NbikeAkademy | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | Nbike Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:22:41 | |
14 | PIOTRZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 425 | sisu owb - team | 87-162 LUBICZ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:41 | |
15 | RADTKE Paweł | 477 | SISU-OWB team | WTELNO | M3 | SISU OWB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:41 | |
16 | BRATKOWSKI Jacek | 426 | MrozBike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:45 | |
17 | STRZELECKI Paweł | 305 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 84-300 LĘBORK | M2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:22:46 | |
18 | DAMSKI Łukasz | 612 | GardenFlora MTB Team | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:46 | |
19 | STREK Marek | 623 | Lipa MTB | LIPNO | M4 | Lipa MTB | 00:06:02 | 00:23:01 | |
20 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 423 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:23:12 | |
21 | DORNIAK Sebastian | 644 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ85-858 | M4 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:23:12 | |
22 | KONIAIEV Volodymyr | 632 | Tarpol team | KREMENCHUK | M3 | Tarpol team | 00:04:26 | 00:23:24 | |
23 | JASINKI Arkadiusz | 411 | Rnew.pl MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Rnew.pl MTB Team | 00:04:27 | 00:23:24 | |
24 | MARKOWSKI Dariusz | 613 | RACK TEAM MTB | GDAŃSK | M3 | RACK TEAM MTB | 00:04:29 | 00:23:24 | |
25 | TUSZYŃSKI Mikołaj | 489 | MTB Racing Tuszyński | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M3 | MTB Racing Tuszyński | 00:04:25 | 00:23:28 | |
26 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 351 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:00:00 | 00:23:31 | |
27 | KOŁAKOWSKI Marcin | 307 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M3 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:23:32 | |
28 | TYLICKI Antoni | 637 | TYLPOL Racing Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:03 | 00:23:46 | |
29 | LANGE Tomasz | 571 | RACK TEAM MTB | GDAŃSK | M4 | RACK TEAM MTB | 00:06:03 | 00:23:46 | |
30 | KRZEŚNIAK Roman | 619 | BART J-BIKE | ŚWIECIE | M3 | BART J-BIKE | 00:04:27 | 00:23:49 | |
31 | NIERZWICKI Piotr | 625 | BART J-BIKE | SULNOWO | M3 | BART J-BIKE | 00:04:25 | 00:23:51 | |
32 | RUCIŃSKI Tymon | 498 | Pryma Sort | TUR | M2 | Pryma Sort | 00:00:00 | 00:23:52 | |
33 | KALISZEWSKI Mariusz | 372 | OSTRÓDA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:53 | |||
34 | KEMPKA Dawid | 669 | M3 | 00:04:26 | 00:24:06 | ||||
35 | RYDZEWSKI Sławomir | 380 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M3 | 00:04:30 | 00:24:14 | |||
36 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 565 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:06 | 00:24:20 | |||
37 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 490 | MrozBike Team | WĄBRZEŹNO | M3 | MrozBike Team | 00:04:26 | 00:24:22 | |
38 | KONKEL Bartosz | 440 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:26 | 00:24:25 | |||
39 | LUDWIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 597 | RACK TEAM MTB | GDAŃSK | M4 | RACK TEAM MTB | 00:06:03 | 00:24:26 | |
40 | MAŃCZAK Adam | 552 | KLUB FORMA | GRUDZIADZ | M5 | KLUB FORMA | 00:08:29 | 00:24:26 | |
41 | SKOWROŃSKI Tadeusz | 656 | tadeo karate | KOWARY | M5 | tadeo karate | 00:08:29 | 00:24:26 | |
42 | DONARSKI Franciszek | 325 | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | 00:01:46 | 00:24:31 | |
43 | DORSCH Darek | 327 | NbikeAkademy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Nbike Academy | 00:06:05 | 00:24:32 | |
44 | MRÓZ Adam | 416 | MrozBike Team | OSIELSKO | M4 | MrozBike Team | 00:06:07 | 00:24:32 | |
45 | ŁYSIAK Tymon | 314 | N-Bike Academy | NIEMCZ | M1 | 00:01:45 | 00:24:33 | ||
46 | WICHROWSKI Antek | 315 | N- Bike Academy | MYŚLĘCINEK | M1 | 00:01:45 | 00:24:33 | ||
47 | TYLICKI Marek | 638 | TYLPOL Racing Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:04 | 00:24:34 | |
48 | GAWĘCKI Marcin | 594 | SISU-OWB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:04 | 00:24:34 | |
49 | HELMIN Robert | 633 | TYLPOL Racing Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:06 | 00:24:34 | |
50 | MELWIŃSKI Sławomir | 430 | Volcano | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Volcano | 00:06:05 | 00:24:35 | |
51 | KOTLENGA Krzysztof | 447 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M3 | 00:04:51 | 00:24:40 | |||
52 | ŁOBODA Piotr | 373 | JW 1515 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | JW 1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:06:18 | 00:24:41 | |
53 | WALENTYN Łukasz | 661 | M3 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 00:04:41 | 00:24:49 | |||
54 | DUDA Grzegorz | 660 | M4 | Nikośbike | 00:00:00 | 00:24:51 | |||
55 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 347 | Rowerowa Brzoza | OLIMPIN | M5 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:08:29 | 00:24:54 | |
56 | TECŁAW Czesław | 603 | BKTR GRYF | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | BKTR GRYF | 00:08:29 | 00:24:55 | |
57 | KRZEMKOWSKI Wojciech | 345 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:33 | 00:24:58 | |||
58 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | 370 | SISU-OWB team | SZUBIN | M3 | SISU OWB Team | 00:04:28 | 00:25:03 | |
59 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Patryk | 624 | LadySi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | LadySi Team | 00:04:29 | 00:25:03 | |
60 | GRZYBEK Marcin | 628 | Brak | ŻNIN | M4 | Brak | 00:06:07 | 00:25:05 | |
61 | WYSOCKI Maciej | 614 | Królowie Lasu | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M2 | Królowie Lasu | 00:03:11 | 00:25:06 | |
62 | ORSZT Jarosław | 368 | TYLPOL Racing Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:04 | 00:25:10 | |
63 | PRZYBYŁ Krzysztof | 538 | KT MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | KT MTB TEAM | 00:04:32 | 00:25:24 | |
64 | GÓRSKA Marta | 578 | GRUCZNO | K2 | 00:03:06 | 00:25:26 | |||
65 | DEBA Bartłomiej | 408 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:04:38 | 00:25:27 | |||
66 | IGNASZAK Robert | 456 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:06:06 | 00:25:28 | |
67 | KULPIŃSKI Sławomir | 547 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:04:29 | 00:25:35 | |||
68 | KOSTRZEWSKI Tomasz | 364 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:39 | 00:25:36 | |||
69 | WEŁNITZ Piotr | 475 | POZNAŃ | M4 | 00:06:10 | 00:25:36 | |||
70 | JANUSZ Jacek | 650 | M3 | 00:04:28 | 00:25:37 | ||||
71 | NOWACZYK Bartosz | 340 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:31 | 00:25:37 | |||
72 | JANUSZEWSKI Michał | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:39 | 00:25:41 | |||
73 | PATERKA Karolina | 663 | K3 | 00:04:46 | 00:25:43 | ||||
74 | DOLNY Marcin | 332 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Forest Gang | 00:06:17 | 00:25:43 | |
75 | GAŁGAŃSKI Krzysztof | 357 | SISU-OWB TEAM | OSIELSKO | M5 | SISU OWB Team | 00:08:30 | 00:25:43 | |
76 | POWALISZ Dariusz | 355 | Byle Przed.... | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Byle Przed.... | 00:06:14 | 00:25:45 | |
77 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krystian | 414 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:17 | 00:25:50 | |||
78 | OSTROCHALSKI Bartek | 308 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M4 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:25:52 | |
79 | LICA Szymon | 550 | SISU OWB Team | GDAŃSK | M2 | SISU OWB Team | 00:03:09 | 00:25:53 | |
80 | TODYS Adrian | 448 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:08 | 00:25:58 | |||
81 | TOMECKI Teodor | 359 | Iron Max Team | NIWY | M3 | Iron Max Team | 00:04:33 | 00:25:58 | |
82 | SIERADZKI Adam | 397 | Inowrocław Team MTB | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | Inowrocław Team MTB | 00:04:43 | 00:25:58 | |
83 | RUBACH Mariusz | 535 | CIMAT | BRZOZA | M2 | CIMAT | 00:03:06 | 00:26:01 | |
84 | MICHALSKI Michał | 596 | Łapa Jaguara | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Łapa Jaguara | 00:04:30 | 00:26:01 | |
85 | MIKULSKA Małgorzata | 312 | Nbike Academy | NIEMCZ | K1 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:03 | ||
86 | KURKOWSKI Dawid | 601 | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:04:46 | 00:26:04 | |||
87 | KIELICH Krzysztof | 431 | Volcano | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M3 | Volcano | 00:04:25 | 00:26:05 | |
88 | BOLIŃSKI Igor | 651 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:01:47 | 00:26:07 | |||
89 | ZNACZKO Aleksander | 629 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M1 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:01:45 | 00:26:09 | |
90 | STAPF Tomasz | 666 | M4 | Gromada włóczęgów | 00:06:20 | 00:26:09 | |||
91 | RYDELEK Justyna | 313 | KS N-Bike Academy | OSIELSKO | K1 | 00:01:45 | 00:26:10 | ||
92 | HEINRICH Paweł | 422 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:33 | 00:26:10 | |||
93 | ROMPALSKI Dariusz | 519 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 86-105 ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:06:06 | 00:26:10 | |
94 | ORNOWSKI Marcin | 530 | CB163 / BGF | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CB163 / BGF | 00:06:43 | 00:26:10 | |
95 | OLSZEWSKI Patryk | 462 | BIKEBOYS.PL ORIENTUJEMY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BIKEBOYS.PL ORIENTUJEMY TEAM | 00:04:34 | 00:26:12 | |
96 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | 587 | GNIEWKOWO | M3 | 00:04:29 | 00:26:19 | |||
97 | SZATTEN Michał | 449 | Typygrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Typygrube | 00:04:32 | 00:26:20 | |
98 | KARWACKI Paweł | 401 | Solano/Trispace | ZIELONKA | M3 | Solano/Trispace | 00:06:35 | 00:26:21 | |
99 | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Przemysław | 557 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:10 | 00:26:22 | |||
100 | MATUSZEWSKI Robert | 369 | Francuski Kolarz Pidone | 85-326 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Francuski Kolarz Pidone | 00:06:26 | 00:26:24 | |
101 | ZAKROCKI Ronald | 427 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:02 | 00:26:25 | |
102 | JAWORSKI Bartosz | 484 | Epidemia Cylkozy MTB Susz | KWIDZYN | M3 | Epidemia Cylkozy MTB Susz | 00:04:33 | 00:26:27 | |
103 | MARCINIAK Paweł | 647 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:36 | 00:26:30 | |||
104 | DUTKIEWICZ Maciej | 610 | 89-100 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M1 | 00:01:48 | 00:26:33 | |||
105 | WIZNER Krzysztof | 482 | KORONOWO | M6 | 00:08:35 | 00:26:35 | |||
106 | DEKOWSKI Bartosz | 599 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:35 | 00:26:38 | |||
107 | LICA Krzysztof | 642 | SISU OWB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | SISU OWB Team | 00:08:31 | 00:26:38 | |
108 | JANIK Tomasz | 537 | KT MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | KT MTB TEAM | 00:04:31 | 00:26:41 | |
109 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 335 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:31 | 00:26:42 | |||
110 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | 398 | Inowrocław Team MTB | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | Inowrocław Team MTB | 00:06:13 | 00:26:42 | |
111 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 366 | Polska | JANIKOWO | M4 | Polska | 00:06:13 | 00:26:43 | |
112 | CENKIER Julian | 664 | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:12 | 00:26:46 | |||
113 | GRANOWSKI Paweł | 435 | sisu owb team | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:11 | 00:26:47 | |
114 | ZAMORA Krzysztof | 667 | M3 | 00:06:24 | 00:26:47 | ||||
115 | PRZEKWASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 572 | BROwerowy | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | BROwerowy | 00:04:36 | 00:26:48 | |
116 | CZERWINSKI Pawel | 581 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:13 | 00:26:48 | |||
117 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 354 | Byle przed ...Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Byle Przed.... | 00:06:10 | 00:26:49 | |
118 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 471 | JAWORY | ŚWIECIE | M4 | JAWORY | 00:06:14 | 00:26:50 | |
119 | OJDOWSKI Krzysztof | 441 | CB163 | KRUSZYN 86-014 | M3 | CB163 | 00:04:43 | 00:26:54 | |
120 | JEZIOROWSKI Maciej | 563 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:19 | 00:26:56 | |||
121 | LISEWSKI Wojciech | 606 | KRUSZYN | M2 | 00:03:09 | 00:26:57 | |||
122 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 654 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 3Gravity | 00:03:10 | 00:26:57 | |
123 | HENCLIK Szymon | 505 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CIMAT | 00:04:30 | 00:26:58 | |
124 | PEPLIŃSKI Daniel | 467 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | 00:06:11 | 00:26:58 | |
125 | JĘDRKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 630 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:54 | 00:27:00 | |||
126 | GŁODOWSKI Rafał | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:29 | 00:27:01 | |||
127 | AFELT Jarosław | 564 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:53 | 00:27:02 | |||
128 | OSMAŃSKI Marcin | 553 | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:04:53 | 00:27:03 | |||
129 | ARNDT Jakub | 568 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:24 | 00:27:09 | |||
130 | SZPRĘGLEWSKI Bartosz | 463 | zakręceni na stale-Nova Trading | LISEWO | M3 | zakręceni na stale-Nova Trading | 00:04:35 | 00:27:10 | |
131 | GRAJCZAK Adrian | 461 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:04:37 | 00:27:17 | |||
132 | RUSS Maciej | 377 | OSIELSKO | M1 | 00:01:49 | 00:27:19 | |||
133 | JUREK Sławomir | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:41 | 00:27:22 | |||
134 | WIELINSKI Wociech | 360 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:32 | 00:27:26 | |||
135 | TROJANOWSKI Łukasz | 534 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M2 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:03:06 | 00:27:27 | |
136 | ALMANSA ALARCON Angel | 595 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:59 | 00:27:27 | |||
137 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 525 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:35 | 00:27:30 | |||
138 | RYBAK Mariusz | 419 | SISU-OWB team | MAŁE RUDY GM.SZUBIN 89-200 | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:12 | 00:27:30 | |
139 | CZUK Marek | 412 | TORUŃ | M6 | 00:08:37 | 00:27:30 | |||
140 | KANIA Dariusz | 371 | ŻNIN 88-400 | M5 | 00:08:30 | 00:27:32 | |||
141 | DERDA Rafał | 582 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Bydgoszcz | 00:08:33 | 00:27:38 | |
142 | KUCHARSKA Wioletta | 453 | GTR Golub-dobrzyn | GOLUB-DOBRZYN | K3 | GTR Golub-dobrzyn | 00:04:25 | 00:27:40 | |
143 | LANGNER Kamil | 593 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:48 | 00:27:40 | |||
144 | ROHDE Łukasz | 454 | MKS EMDEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | 00:01:47 | 00:27:41 | |
145 | LEKTARSKI Krzysztof | 517 | Pomarańczarnia | POZNAŃ | M6 | Pomarańczarnia | 00:08:32 | 00:27:41 | |
146 | LIPECKI Tomasz | 394 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:38 | 00:27:41 | |||
147 | SMOLARCZYK Wojciech | 641 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:15 | 00:27:44 | |||
148 | RUGE Przemysław | 598 | RYNARZEWO | M3 | 00:04:38 | 00:27:46 | |||
149 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 480 | Toyota Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Toyota Bydgoszcz | 00:04:44 | 00:27:48 | |
150 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Łukasz | 662 | M4 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | 00:06:12 | 00:27:49 | |||
151 | BOROWICZ Sławomir | 655 | Tarpol team | GZIN | M4 | TARPOL TEAM | 00:06:23 | 00:27:49 | |
152 | JAŃCZAK Krzysztof | 575 | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:06:14 | 00:27:50 | |||
153 | LEWANDOWSKI Włodzimierz | 576 | Niezrzeszony | WŁOCŁAWEK | M6 | Niezrzeszony | 00:08:34 | 00:27:51 | |
154 | KUCZYŃSKI Adam | 561 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M5 | 00:08:34 | 00:27:53 | |||
155 | SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz | 341 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:28 | 00:27:56 | |||
156 | CIRUG Artur | 600 | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 1977 | 00:06:25 | 00:27:57 | |
157 | MISZEWSKI Michał | 457 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE 86-105 | M4 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:06:07 | 00:28:01 | |
158 | KUŹNIEWSKI Franciszek | 640 | TYLPOL reacing team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M1 | TYLPOL reacing team | 00:06:09 | 00:28:01 | |
159 | KAŁDON Maciej | 626 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:09 | 00:28:01 | |||
160 | KUŹNIEWSKI Mariusz | 478 | TYLPOLRacingTeam | SOLEC KUJAWSKI (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE) | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:10 | 00:28:01 | |
161 | SIEDLECKI Maciej | 350 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:08 | 00:28:02 | |||
162 | SOBIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:57 | 00:28:02 | |||
163 | KANIEWSKI Adam | 551 | 86-061 KOBYLARNIA | M4 | 00:06:10 | 00:28:02 | |||
164 | MAROSZCZYK Maciej | 487 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:03:12 | 00:28:03 | |||
165 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 362 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | STASHKY TEAM | 00:01:48 | 00:28:04 | |
166 | WINKLEWSKI Piotr | 559 | Skra Paterek IT-ROS TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | Skra Paterek IT-ROS TEAM | 00:06:08 | 00:28:05 | |
167 | MIKLAS Konrad | 403 | brak | JANIKOWO | M5 | brak | 00:08:31 | 00:28:06 | |
168 | SUŁKOWSKI Tomek | 652 | M4 | 00:06:08 | 00:28:08 | ||||
169 | BOLESKI Maciej | 555 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:01:47 | 00:28:10 | |||
170 | LEMAŃCZYK Jakub | 500 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | CIMAT | 00:03:07 | 00:28:10 | |
171 | GACA Mikolaj | 607 | METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI | 00:01:48 | 00:28:12 | |
172 | FAC Krzysztof | 546 | KT MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | KT MTB TEAM | 00:03:08 | 00:28:13 | |
173 | BARAŃCZAK Jerzy | 496 | JANIKOWO | M2 | 00:03:10 | 00:28:15 | |||
174 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 495 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:08 | 00:28:16 | |||
175 | PIENIĄŻEK Dawid | 545 | Medos | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M2 | Medos | 00:03:09 | 00:28:17 | |
176 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | 567 | Ladysi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | LadySi Team | 00:06:08 | 00:28:17 | |
177 | BRZUSTEWICZ-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Joanna | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:06:16 | 00:28:17 | |||
178 | REINHOLZ Tomasz | 608 | MTB Eldar Świecie | TERESPOL POMORSKI | M1 | MTB Eldar Swiecie | 00:01:46 | 00:28:20 | |
179 | DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 609 | 89-100 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:06:17 | 00:28:21 | |||
180 | KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ Anna | 311 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:06:15 | 00:28:24 | ||
181 | RUBACH Robert | 504 | CIMAT | BRZOZA | M2 | CIMAT | 00:03:07 | 00:28:25 | |
182 | DOLECKI Tomasz | 407 | Funbike Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | Funbike Toruń | 00:06:12 | 00:28:26 | |
183 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Piotr | 349 | ZENI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | ZENI | 00:06:21 | 00:28:26 | |
184 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 469 | WKKW Więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M4 | WKKW Więcbork | 00:06:11 | 00:28:27 | |
185 | PARZYJAGŁA Tomasz | 536 | CZŁUCHÓW | M4 | 00:06:14 | 00:28:27 | |||
186 | MAROSZCZYK Marek | 556 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:33 | 00:28:27 | |||
187 | SKIBA Roman | 378 | JARE TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M5 | JARE TEAM | 00:08:39 | 00:28:30 | |
188 | TOŁYSZ Michał | 527 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:15:00 | 00:28:33 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BEDNAREK Tomasz | 352 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | DNF | 00:28:33 DNF | ||||
190 | GERLACH Waldemar | 520 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:06:22 | 00:28:37 | |||
191 | PAPIEROWSKI Damian | 645 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M3 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | 00:04:39 | 00:28:38 | |
192 | BRYNSKI Bartek | 512 | RADOM | M5 | 00:08:36 | 00:28:42 | |||
193 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 554 | ZALESIE | M3 | 00:04:53 | 00:28:45 | |||
194 | PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz | 383 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | 00:04:38 | 00:28:49 | |
195 | MAŁECKI Maciej | 636 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:42 | 00:28:50 | |||
196 | KRASICKI Michał | 540 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | WITUNIA | M3 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | 00:04:38 | 00:28:52 | |
197 | GORZECHOWSKI Przemek | 385 | 666 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 666 | 00:06:21 | 00:28:59 | |
198 | MUROS Dariusz | 665 | M3 | 00:04:48 | 00:29:02 | ||||
199 | IWIŃSKI Patryk | 543 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:28 | 00:29:03 | |||
200 | SIEDLECKI Gerard | 344 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:27 | 00:29:05 | |||
201 | RUJNER Marek | 488 | KTR MASA TURYSTYCZNA | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | KTR Masa Turystyczna | 00:08:35 | 00:29:07 | |
202 | SAJDA Tomek | 476 | MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:06:06 | 00:29:13 | |||
203 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 485 | ŻNIN | M5 | 00:08:31 | 00:29:14 | |||
204 | SNOWACKI Przemyslaw | 566 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:04:49 | 00:29:15 | |
205 | KORALEWSKI Rafał | 459 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:18 | 00:29:15 | |||
206 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 670 | M4 | 00:06:04 | 00:29:22 | ||||
207 | BRUSKI Dawid | 622 | BIKEBOYS.PL ORIENTUJEMY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BIKEBOYS.PL ORIENTUJEMY TEAM | 00:04:37 | 00:29:23 | |
208 | DEJA Tomasz | 466 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:34 | 00:29:24 | |||
209 | PIECHNA Jarosław | 580 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:04:41 | 00:29:25 | |||
210 | PANKOWSKI Przemysław | 588 | Harpagany z Kujaw | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Harpagany z Kujaw | 00:07:07 | 00:29:27 | |
211 | JANKOWSKI Damian | 444 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:39 | 00:29:28 | |||
212 | BOGUNIA Jakub | 442 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:45 | 00:29:29 | |||
213 | MELERSKI Filip | 585 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:05 | 00:29:29 | |||
214 | BUDZIAK Paweł | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:05 | 00:29:30 | |||
215 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 508 | JANIKOWO | M2 | 00:03:10 | 00:29:33 | |||
216 | NADOLNY Marek | 658 | M3 | 00:04:42 | 00:29:33 | ||||
217 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | 591 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:12 | 00:29:38 | |||
218 | SMEJA Marcin | 539 | 1972 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M4 | 1972 | 00:06:26 | 00:29:40 | |
219 | DOMŻALSKI Marek | 346 | ŁOCHOWO | M5 | 00:08:38 | 00:29:48 | |||
220 | KUBIAK Filip | 421 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DEAF | 00:06:44 | 00:29:51 | |
221 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | 330 | SISU-OWB team | SZUBIN | M6 | SISU OWB Team | 00:08:33 | 00:29:51 | |
222 | STUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 483 | myModulo Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | myModulo Bike Team | 00:04:36 | 00:29:53 | |
223 | MŁODZIK Arkadiusz | 510 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:06:20 | 00:29:54 | |||
224 | SZAFRAŃSKI Grzegorz | 418 | FRANKFURT ODER | M4 | 00:06:28 | 00:29:54 | |||
225 | REIN Marek | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:20 | 00:29:55 | |||
226 | KUCHCIAK Jakub | 361 | SISU-OWB team | OBODOWO | M1 | SISU OWB Team | 00:01:49 | 00:29:56 | |
227 | APPELT Krzysztof | 515 | SISU-OWB team | 85-795 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:16 | 00:29:56 | |
228 | KAŹMIERSKI Łukasz | 532 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:40 | 00:30:14 | |||
229 | BIAŁY Szymon | 479 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:23 | 00:30:15 | |||
230 | FERENZ Lech | 392 | amator | 85-858 BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | amator | 00:08:40 | 00:30:16 | |
231 | CIESIELSKI Adam | 384 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:04:58 | 00:30:17 | |||
232 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Dawid | 617 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:11 | 00:30:18 | |||
233 | POLITOWICZ Remigiusz | 451 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:23 | 00:30:20 | |||
234 | LITWIŃCZUK Mariusz | 389 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:06:38 | 00:30:20 | |||
235 | UFNAL Marian | 579 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:34 | 00:30:21 | |||
236 | ANDRYSZAK Vanessa | 542 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K1 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:01:46 | 00:30:23 | |
237 | MELWIŃSKI Paweł | 417 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Volcano | 00:06:40 | 00:30:25 | ||
238 | FABIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 516 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:33 | 00:30:25 | |||
STEC Roman | 122 | M4 | DNF | 00:30:26 DNF | |||||
240 | GRZYWIŃSKI Jakub | 653 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | 00:08:47 | 00:30:28 | |||
241 | RYBKA Jacek | 659 | M5 | 00:08:40 | 00:30:34 | ||||
242 | WIECZOREK Szymon | 497 | INOWROCŁAW | M2 | 00:03:08 | 00:30:37 | |||
243 | NAGOW Michał | 615 | BYDGOSZZCZ | M4 | 00:06:24 | 00:30:37 | |||
244 | PIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:38 | 00:30:38 | |||
245 | TRIEBWASSER Mirosław | 358 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:40 | 00:30:39 | |||
246 | CHYBOWSKI Przemysław | 396 | BYDGODZCZ | M3 | 00:06:26 | 00:30:41 | |||
247 | MYK-KOPACZ Agnieszka | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:06:19 | 00:30:42 | |||
248 | DEMSKI Jarosław | 481 | Zakręceni na stale | ŁYSOMICE 87-148 | M4 | zakręceni na stale-Nova Trading | 00:06:19 | 00:30:43 | |
249 | BŁAŻKO Paweł | 468 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M3 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | 00:04:34 | 00:30:49 | |
250 | BŁAŻEJAK Marcin | 649 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:26 | 00:30:49 | |||
251 | ŻERDZIŃSKI Marcin | 470 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:06 | 00:30:50 | |||
252 | MODZELEWSKA Maria | 590 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:03:11 | 00:30:52 | |||
253 | SADOWSKI Jarosław | 518 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:13 | 00:30:52 | |||
254 | BETLEJEWSKI Sebastian | 446 | Cinka Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Cinka Team | 00:04:34 | 00:30:54 | |
255 | GORZYNSKI Przemyslaw | 410 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:31 | 00:30:56 | |||
256 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 569 | TOTUŃ | M4 | 00:06:43 | 00:30:56 | |||
257 | CHILLA Wiktor | 573 | Sąsiedzi | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Sąsiedzi | 00:13:18 | 00:30:56 | |
258 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 548 | SKULSK | M3 | 00:04:29 | 00:30:58 | |||
259 | ZMUDA Waldemar | 390 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:06:35 | 00:30:58 | |||
260 | FISCHER Filip | 336 | N/d | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M4 | N/d | 00:06:16 | 00:31:02 | |
261 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 499 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CIMAT | 00:04:32 | 00:31:04 | |
262 | BURZYCH Sławomir | 528 | 85-138 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:49 | 00:31:04 | |||
263 | URBANIAK Zbigniew | 402 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:59 | 00:31:19 | |||
264 | STASIŁOWICZ Jacek | 562 | Szczur Decha Team | MUROWANIEC | M4 | Szczur Decha Team | 00:06:07 | 00:31:34 | |
265 | PIECZKA Robert | 506 | CIMAT | KRUSZYN | M3 | CIMAT | 00:04:30 | 00:31:37 | |
266 | KOSAKOWSKI Krystian | 611 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:41 | 00:31:43 | |||
267 | LUCZAK Adrian | 465 | Oppai | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Oppai | 00:05:00 | 00:31:48 | |
268 | LECH Marek | 429 | WHM polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | WHM polska | 00:05:03 | 00:31:50 | |
269 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Piotr | 387 | KTR Masa Turystyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | KTR Masa Turystyczna | 00:08:37 | 00:31:51 | |
270 | BRAUN Kamil | 604 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | 00:08:31 | 00:31:52 | |||
271 | BRAUN Stanisław | 668 | M1 | 00:08:30 | 00:31:53 | ||||
272 | VILCESCU Marian | 634 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:04:57 | 00:32:03 | |
273 | KNAPIK Piotr | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:29 | 00:32:07 | |||
274 | KASIERSKI Grzegorz | 541 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:08:43 | 00:32:07 | |
275 | WACHOWSKI Dominik | 524 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | 00:08:47 | 00:32:07 | |||
276 | SADURSKI Stanisław | 367 | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:08:44 | 00:32:08 | |||
277 | POCZTÓŁ Paulina | 399 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:04:26 | 00:32:09 | |||
278 | NOWICKI Andrzej | 592 | Jastrzębi Las | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Jastrzębi Las | 00:06:41 | 00:32:10 | |
279 | MOŚ Rafał | 627 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | B4SPORT | 00:06:36 | 00:32:12 | |
280 | BUCHOLC Sławomir | 443 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:06:45 | 00:32:12 | |||
281 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 386 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:56 | 00:32:13 | |||
282 | MELWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 405 | BYDOSZCZ | M6 | Volcano | 00:08:40 | 00:32:20 | ||
283 | POCZTÓŁ Tomasz | 400 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:27 | 00:32:23 | |||
284 | ARENT Piotr | 560 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:11 | 00:32:34 | |||
285 | GLAZIŃSKI Paweł | 514 | KORONOWO | M3 | 00:06:30 | 00:32:41 | |||
286 | OKONIEWICZ Patryk | 522 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:09:51 | 00:32:41 | |||
287 | JOPEK Tadeusz | 648 | M4 | BIO ACTIVE | 00:06:38 | 00:32:43 | |||
288 | SIRY Rafał | 583 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:17:24 | 00:32:45 | |||
289 | WYKRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 356 | kcl2 | 86-200 CHEŁMNO | M6 | kcl2 | 00:08:45 | 00:33:01 | |
290 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | 338 | PRZYŁĘKI | M5 | 00:08:43 | 00:33:13 | |||
291 | MUSIALSKI Tomek | 493 | BORÓWNO | M4 | 00:13:21 | 00:33:13 | |||
292 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | 458 | MTB MEDIC TEAM | CHEŁMNO | M4 | MTB MEDIC TEAM | 00:06:37 | 00:33:18 | |
293 | JAMRYCH Marcin | 639 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:09:55 | 00:33:19 | |||
294 | KORUS Grzegorz | 391 | MTB MEDIC TEAM | ŚWIECIE | M4 | MTB MEDIC TEAM | 00:06:34 | 00:33:20 | |
295 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 523 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:08:46 | 00:33:21 | |||
296 | HEIDRICH Tadeusz | 577 | KK '' Wda'' Swiecie | ŚWIECIE 86-100 | M6 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:08:50 | 00:33:22 | |
297 | BEDNAREK Paweł | 620 | 'Nasz Zamość' | ZAMOŚĆ | M3 | 'Nasz Zamość' | 00:04:34 | 00:33:29 | |
298 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | 460 | SPC | TORUŃ | M1 | SPC | 00:08:41 | 00:33:29 | |
299 | RADACH Stanisław | 381 | amator | JANIKOWO | M6 | amator | 00:08:37 | 00:33:31 | |
300 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 486 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:39 | 00:33:36 | |||
301 | FROICU Alexander | 635 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:03:09 | 00:33:42 | |
302 | RUDZINSKI Dariusz | 558 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:52 | 00:33:43 | |||
303 | KOŁAKOWSKI Andrzej | 409 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:21 | 00:33:44 | |||
304 | ZUPA Martyna | 602 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | SISU OWB Team | 00:03:11 | 00:33:48 | |
305 | WOJTALIK Leszek | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:37 | 00:33:57 | |||
306 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 529 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:06:24 | 00:34:15 | |
307 | ŚWIECIAK Przemysław | 393 | PeeŚ TeaM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | PeeŚ TeaM | 00:06:28 | 00:34:17 | |
308 | JASZAK Grzegorz | 375 | WĄSOSZ | M4 | 00:06:40 | 00:34:18 | |||
309 | BĄKOWSKA Jolanta | 494 | WIĘCBORK | K5 | 00:08:32 | 00:34:24 | |||
310 | GĄSIOREK Tomasz | 657 | BRZOZA | M5 | 00:06:11 | 00:34:26 | |||
311 | WOŁKIEWICZ Marcin | 404 | mastka team | BYDGOSZCZ 85-822 | M3 | mastka team | 00:06:22 | 00:34:27 | |
312 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marek | 415 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:31 | 00:34:31 | |||
313 | DRZEWIECKA Ewelina | 395 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:06:22 | 00:34:35 | |||
314 | GAGAJEK Mikołaj | 424 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:08:42 | 00:35:07 | |||
315 | SKONIECZKA Mateusz | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:12 | 00:35:12 | |||
316 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 531 | PRZYŁĘKI | K4 | 00:06:37 | 00:35:18 | |||
317 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 436 | DEAF GARMIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DEAF | 00:06:39 | 00:35:21 | |
318 | WRÓBEL Marta | 464 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | Byle do mety | 00:08:46 | 00:35:30 | |
319 | KARWICKI Łukasz | 491 | KrejziRower | DABROWA CHELMINSKA | M3 | KrejziRower | 00:06:17 | 00:35:59 | |
320 | IGNATOWSKI Mariusz | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:43 | 00:36:09 | |||
321 | OŻÓG Jarosław | 574 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:06:34 | 00:36:19 | |||
322 | LEMKE Michał | 643 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:36 | 00:36:20 | |||
323 | KEMPA Jan | 502 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | CIMAT | 00:03:08 | 00:37:33 | |
324 | SOŁDYGA Jolanta | 521 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:04:51 | 00:37:58 | |||
325 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 452 | SPC | TORUŃ | M5 | SPC | 00:08:42 | 00:39:03 | |
326 | IWICKI Rafał | 438 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | TORUŃ | M4 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | 00:06:18 | 00:39:52 | |
327 | JANKOWSKI Michal | 439 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | TORUŃ | M2 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | 00:06:16 | 00:39:53 | |
328 | RAMBOWICZ Andrzej | 363 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:16:15 | 00:40:16 | |
329 | MARECKI Jarosław | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:32 | 00:41:36 | |||
MĄKA Beata | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | DNF | 00:57:54 DNF | ||||
TYMCZAK Marta | 473 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | DNF | 00:59:01 DNF | ||||
KWINTA Anika | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | DNF | 00:59:08 DNF | ||||
PORZYCH Filip | 584 | WTELNO | M3 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 333 wynik(ów)