Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 381 |
Wystartowało : | 333 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 12km | Czas netto 30km | Czas brutto 30km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABUDA Hubert | 309 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | ŁĘCZYCE | M1 | 1 | M 1 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:21:59 | 01:08:16.85 | 01:08:16.85 | 2:16 | 26.4 (100%) | ||
2 | DORSCH Filip | 326 | NbikeAkademy | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 2 | M 14 | Nbike Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:22:41 | 01:11:30.90 | 01:11:30.90 | +00:03:14 (4.5%) | 2:23 | 25.2 (95.5%) | |
3 | TYLICKI Antoni | 637 | TYLPOL Racing Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 3 | M 26 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:03 | 00:23:46 | 01:13:57.35 | 01:20:01.20 | +00:05:40 (7.7%) | 2:27 | 24.3 (92.0%) | |
4 | ŁYSIAK Tymon | 314 | N-Bike Academy | NIEMCZ | M1 | 4 | M 33 | 00:01:45 | 00:24:33 | 01:14:58.45 | 01:16:43.90 | +00:06:41 (8.9%) | 2:29 | 24 (90.9%) | ||
5 | DONARSKI Franciszek | 325 | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 5 | M 34 | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | 00:01:46 | 00:24:31 | 01:15:07.05 | 01:16:53.60 | +00:06:50 (9.1%) | 2:30 | 24 (90.9%) | |
6 | WICHROWSKI Antek | 315 | N- Bike Academy | MYŚLĘCINEK | M1 | 6 | M 52 | 00:01:45 | 00:24:33 | 01:17:08.00 | 01:18:53.45 | +00:08:51 (11.5%) | 2:34 | 23.3 (88.3%) | ||
7 | BOLIŃSKI Igor | 651 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 7 | M 92 | 00:01:47 | 00:26:07 | 01:23:01.35 | 01:24:48.75 | +00:14:44 (17.8%) | 2:46 | 21.7 (82.2%) | |||
8 | ZNACZKO Aleksander | 629 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M1 | 8 | M 97 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:01:45 | 00:26:09 | 01:23:39.25 | 01:25:24.70 | +00:15:22 (18.4%) | 2:47 | 21.5 (81.4%) | |
9 | DUTKIEWICZ Maciej | 610 | 89-100 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M1 | 9 | M 103 | 00:01:48 | 00:26:33 | 01:24:05.65 | 01:25:53.75 | +00:15:48 (18.8%) | 2:48 | 21.4 (81.1%) | |||
10 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 362 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 10 | M 105 | STASHKY TEAM | 00:01:48 | 00:28:04 | 01:24:25.40 | 01:26:14.05 | +00:16:08 (19.1%) | 2:48 | 21.3 (80.7%) | |
11 | RUSS Maciej | 377 | OSIELSKO | M1 | 11 | M 108 | 00:01:49 | 00:27:19 | 01:24:47.40 | 01:26:36.90 | +00:16:30 (19.5%) | 2:49 | 21.2 (80.3%) | |||
12 | KUŹNIEWSKI Franciszek | 640 | TYLPOL reacing team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M1 | 12 | M 146 | TYLPOL reacing team | 00:06:09 | 00:28:01 | 01:27:36.20 | 01:33:45.70 | +00:19:19 (22.1%) | 2:55 | 20.5 (77.7%) | |
13 | BOLESKI Maciej | 555 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 13 | M 158 | 00:01:47 | 00:28:10 | 01:29:01.95 | 01:30:49.10 | +00:20:45 (23.3%) | 2:58 | 20.2 (76.5%) | |||
14 | REINHOLZ Tomasz | 608 | MTB Eldar Świecie | TERESPOL POMORSKI | M1 | 14 | M 163 | MTB Eldar Swiecie | 00:01:46 | 00:28:20 | 01:30:06.55 | 01:31:52.85 | +00:21:49 (24.2%) | 3:00 | 20 (75.8%) | |
15 | ROHDE Łukasz | 454 | MKS EMDEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 15 | M 169 | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | 00:01:47 | 00:27:41 | 01:31:07.00 | 01:32:54.40 | +00:22:50 (25.1%) | 3:02 | 19.8 (75.0%) | |
16 | KUCHCIAK Jakub | 361 | SISU-OWB team | OBODOWO | M1 | 16 | M 186 | SISU OWB Team | 00:01:49 | 00:29:56 | 01:34:01.50 | 01:35:50.80 | +00:25:44 (27.4%) | 3:08 | 19.1 (72.3%) | |
17 | BRAUN Stanisław | 668 | M1 | 17 | M 220 | 00:08:30 | 00:31:53 | 01:38:33.10 | 01:47:03.95 | +00:30:16 (30.7%) | 3:17 | 18.3 (69.3%) | ||||
18 | GACA Mikolaj | 607 | METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 18 | M 225 | METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI | 00:01:48 | 00:28:12 | 01:39:02.80 | 01:40:51.35 | +00:30:45 (31.1%) | 3:18 | 18.2 (68.9%) | |
19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | 460 | SPC | TORUŃ | M1 | 19 | M 248 | SPC | 00:08:41 | 00:33:29 | 01:44:06.00 | 01:52:47.10 | +00:35:49 (34.4%) | 3:28 | 17.3 (65.5%) |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)