Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 381 |
Wystartowało : | 333 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRZELECKI Paweł | 305 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 84-300 LĘBORK | M2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:22:46 | |
2 | GĘSICKI Remigiusz | 329 | SISU OWB Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | SISU OWB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:40 | |
3 | RUCIŃSKI Tymon | 498 | Pryma Sort | TUR | M2 | Pryma Sort | 00:00:00 | 00:23:52 | |
4 | RUBACH Mariusz | 535 | CIMAT | BRZOZA | M2 | CIMAT | 00:03:06 | 00:26:01 | |
5 | TROJANOWSKI Łukasz | 534 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M2 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:03:06 | 00:27:27 | |
6 | LEMAŃCZYK Jakub | 500 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | CIMAT | 00:03:07 | 00:28:10 | |
7 | RUBACH Robert | 504 | CIMAT | BRZOZA | M2 | CIMAT | 00:03:07 | 00:28:25 | |
8 | TODYS Adrian | 448 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:08 | 00:25:58 | |||
9 | SIEDLECKI Maciej | 350 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:08 | 00:28:02 | |||
10 | WIECZOREK Szymon | 497 | INOWROCŁAW | M2 | 00:03:08 | 00:30:37 | |||
11 | FAC Krzysztof | 546 | KT MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | KT MTB TEAM | 00:03:08 | 00:28:13 | |
12 | KEMPA Jan | 502 | CIMAT | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | CIMAT | 00:03:08 | 00:37:33 | |
13 | LISEWSKI Wojciech | 606 | KRUSZYN | M2 | 00:03:09 | 00:26:57 | |||
14 | LICA Szymon | 550 | SISU OWB Team | GDAŃSK | M2 | SISU OWB Team | 00:03:09 | 00:25:53 | |
15 | PIENIĄŻEK Dawid | 545 | Medos | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M2 | Medos | 00:03:09 | 00:28:17 | |
16 | FROICU Alexander | 635 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:03:09 | 00:33:42 | |
17 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 654 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 3Gravity | 00:03:10 | 00:26:57 | |
18 | BARAŃCZAK Jerzy | 496 | JANIKOWO | M2 | 00:03:10 | 00:28:15 | |||
19 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 508 | JANIKOWO | M2 | 00:03:10 | 00:29:33 | |||
20 | WYSOCKI Maciej | 614 | Królowie Lasu | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M2 | Królowie Lasu | 00:03:11 | 00:25:06 | |
21 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Dawid | 617 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:11 | 00:30:18 | |||
22 | ARENT Piotr | 560 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:11 | 00:32:34 | |||
23 | MAROSZCZYK Maciej | 487 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:03:12 | 00:28:03 | |||
24 | SKONIECZKA Mateusz | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:03:12 | 00:35:12 | |||
25 | JANKOWSKI Michal | 439 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | TORUŃ | M2 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | 00:06:16 | 00:39:53 | |
26 | GRZYWIŃSKI Jakub | 653 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | 00:08:47 | 00:30:28 | |||
27 | WACHOWSKI Dominik | 524 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M2 | 00:08:47 | 00:32:07 | |||
28 | SIRY Rafał | 583 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:17:24 | 00:32:45 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)