Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 381 |
Wystartowało : | 333 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 509 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:13 | |
2 | SOBIERALSKI Piotr | 328 | V02max | TCZEW | M4 | V02max | 00:00:00 | 00:22:14 | |
3 | BIŃCZAK Arkadiusz | 618 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | 00:03:07 | 00:22:22 | |
4 | POLONIS Wiktor | 445 | Płocki Klub Kolarski | PŁOCK | M4 | Płocki Klub Kolarski | 00:00:00 | 00:22:36 | |
5 | SPRENGLEWSKI Janusz | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:37 | |||
6 | GRUBBA Marek | 434 | Mrozbike Team | KORONOWO | M4 | MrozBike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:37 | |
7 | PIOTRZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 425 | sisu owb - team | 87-162 LUBICZ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:41 | |
8 | STREK Marek | 623 | Lipa MTB | LIPNO | M4 | Lipa MTB | 00:06:02 | 00:23:01 | |
9 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 423 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:23:12 | |
10 | DORNIAK Sebastian | 644 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ85-858 | M4 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:23:12 | |
11 | LANGE Tomasz | 571 | RACK TEAM MTB | GDAŃSK | M4 | RACK TEAM MTB | 00:06:03 | 00:23:46 | |
12 | KALISZEWSKI Mariusz | 372 | OSTRÓDA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:53 | |||
13 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 565 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:06 | 00:24:20 | |||
14 | LUDWIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 597 | RACK TEAM MTB | GDAŃSK | M4 | RACK TEAM MTB | 00:06:03 | 00:24:26 | |
15 | DORSCH Darek | 327 | NbikeAkademy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Nbike Academy | 00:06:05 | 00:24:32 | |
16 | MRÓZ Adam | 416 | MrozBike Team | OSIELSKO | M4 | MrozBike Team | 00:06:07 | 00:24:32 | |
17 | TYLICKI Marek | 638 | TYLPOL Racing Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:04 | 00:24:34 | |
18 | GAWĘCKI Marcin | 594 | SISU-OWB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:04 | 00:24:34 | |
19 | HELMIN Robert | 633 | TYLPOL Racing Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:06 | 00:24:34 | |
20 | MELWIŃSKI Sławomir | 430 | Volcano | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Volcano | 00:06:05 | 00:24:35 | |
21 | ŁOBODA Piotr | 373 | JW 1515 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | JW 1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:06:18 | 00:24:41 | |
22 | DUDA Grzegorz | 660 | M4 | Nikośbike | 00:00:00 | 00:24:51 | |||
23 | GRZYBEK Marcin | 628 | Brak | ŻNIN | M4 | Brak | 00:06:07 | 00:25:05 | |
24 | ORSZT Jarosław | 368 | TYLPOL Racing Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:04 | 00:25:10 | |
25 | IGNASZAK Robert | 456 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:06:06 | 00:25:28 | |
26 | WEŁNITZ Piotr | 475 | POZNAŃ | M4 | 00:06:10 | 00:25:36 | |||
27 | DOLNY Marcin | 332 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Forest Gang | 00:06:17 | 00:25:43 | |
28 | POWALISZ Dariusz | 355 | Byle Przed.... | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Byle Przed.... | 00:06:14 | 00:25:45 | |
29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krystian | 414 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:17 | 00:25:50 | |||
30 | OSTROCHALSKI Bartek | 308 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M4 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:25:52 | |
31 | STAPF Tomasz | 666 | M4 | Gromada włóczęgów | 00:06:20 | 00:26:09 | |||
32 | ROMPALSKI Dariusz | 519 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 86-105 ŚWIECIE | M4 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:06:06 | 00:26:10 | |
33 | ORNOWSKI Marcin | 530 | CB163 / BGF | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CB163 / BGF | 00:06:43 | 00:26:10 | |
34 | DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Przemysław | 557 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:10 | 00:26:22 | |||
35 | MATUSZEWSKI Robert | 369 | Francuski Kolarz Pidone | 85-326 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Francuski Kolarz Pidone | 00:06:26 | 00:26:24 | |
36 | ZAKROCKI Ronald | 427 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:02 | 00:26:25 | |
37 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | 398 | Inowrocław Team MTB | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | Inowrocław Team MTB | 00:06:13 | 00:26:42 | |
38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 366 | Polska | JANIKOWO | M4 | Polska | 00:06:13 | 00:26:43 | |
39 | CENKIER Julian | 664 | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:12 | 00:26:46 | |||
40 | GRANOWSKI Paweł | 435 | sisu owb team | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:11 | 00:26:47 | |
41 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 354 | Byle przed ...Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Byle Przed.... | 00:06:10 | 00:26:49 | |
42 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 471 | JAWORY | ŚWIECIE | M4 | JAWORY | 00:06:14 | 00:26:50 | |
43 | JEZIOROWSKI Maciej | 563 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:19 | 00:26:56 | |||
44 | PEPLIŃSKI Daniel | 467 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | 00:06:11 | 00:26:58 | |
45 | GŁODOWSKI Rafał | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:29 | 00:27:01 | |||
46 | ARNDT Jakub | 568 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:24 | 00:27:09 | |||
47 | RYBAK Mariusz | 419 | SISU-OWB team | MAŁE RUDY GM.SZUBIN 89-200 | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:12 | 00:27:30 | |
48 | SMOLARCZYK Wojciech | 641 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:15 | 00:27:44 | |||
49 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Łukasz | 662 | M4 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | 00:06:12 | 00:27:49 | |||
50 | BOROWICZ Sławomir | 655 | Tarpol team | GZIN | M4 | TARPOL TEAM | 00:06:23 | 00:27:49 | |
51 | JAŃCZAK Krzysztof | 575 | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:06:14 | 00:27:50 | |||
52 | CIRUG Artur | 600 | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 1977 | 00:06:25 | 00:27:57 | |
53 | MISZEWSKI Michał | 457 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE 86-105 | M4 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | 00:06:07 | 00:28:01 | |
54 | KAŁDON Maciej | 626 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:09 | 00:28:01 | |||
55 | KUŹNIEWSKI Mariusz | 478 | TYLPOLRacingTeam | SOLEC KUJAWSKI (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE) | M4 | TYLPOL Racing Team | 00:06:10 | 00:28:01 | |
56 | KANIEWSKI Adam | 551 | 86-061 KOBYLARNIA | M4 | 00:06:10 | 00:28:02 | |||
57 | WINKLEWSKI Piotr | 559 | Skra Paterek IT-ROS TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | Skra Paterek IT-ROS TEAM | 00:06:08 | 00:28:05 | |
58 | SUŁKOWSKI Tomek | 652 | M4 | 00:06:08 | 00:28:08 | ||||
59 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 495 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:08 | 00:28:16 | |||
60 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | 567 | Ladysi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | LadySi Team | 00:06:08 | 00:28:17 | |
61 | DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 609 | 89-100 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:06:17 | 00:28:21 | |||
62 | DOLECKI Tomasz | 407 | Funbike Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | Funbike Toruń | 00:06:12 | 00:28:26 | |
63 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Piotr | 349 | ZENI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | ZENI | 00:06:21 | 00:28:26 | |
64 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 469 | WKKW Więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M4 | WKKW Więcbork | 00:06:11 | 00:28:27 | |
65 | PARZYJAGŁA Tomasz | 536 | CZŁUCHÓW | M4 | 00:06:14 | 00:28:27 | |||
66 | TOŁYSZ Michał | 527 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:15:00 | 00:28:33 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BEDNAREK Tomasz | 352 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | DNF | 00:28:33 DNF | ||||
68 | GERLACH Waldemar | 520 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:06:22 | 00:28:37 | |||
69 | GORZECHOWSKI Przemek | 385 | 666 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 666 | 00:06:21 | 00:28:59 | |
70 | SAJDA Tomek | 476 | MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:06:06 | 00:29:13 | |||
71 | KORALEWSKI Rafał | 459 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:18 | 00:29:15 | |||
72 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 670 | M4 | 00:06:04 | 00:29:22 | ||||
73 | DEJA Tomasz | 466 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:34 | 00:29:24 | |||
74 | PANKOWSKI Przemysław | 588 | Harpagany z Kujaw | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Harpagany z Kujaw | 00:07:07 | 00:29:27 | |
75 | BUDZIAK Paweł | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:05 | 00:29:30 | |||
76 | SMEJA Marcin | 539 | 1972 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M4 | 1972 | 00:06:26 | 00:29:40 | |
77 | MŁODZIK Arkadiusz | 510 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:06:20 | 00:29:54 | |||
78 | SZAFRAŃSKI Grzegorz | 418 | FRANKFURT ODER | M4 | 00:06:28 | 00:29:54 | |||
79 | REIN Marek | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:20 | 00:29:55 | |||
80 | APPELT Krzysztof | 515 | SISU-OWB team | 85-795 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU OWB Team | 00:06:16 | 00:29:56 | |
81 | POLITOWICZ Remigiusz | 451 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:23 | 00:30:20 | |||
82 | LITWIŃCZUK Mariusz | 389 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:06:38 | 00:30:20 | |||
83 | MELWIŃSKI Paweł | 417 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Volcano | 00:06:40 | 00:30:25 | ||
STEC Roman | 122 | M4 | DNF | 00:30:26 DNF | |||||
85 | NAGOW Michał | 615 | BYDGOSZZCZ | M4 | 00:06:24 | 00:30:37 | |||
86 | DEMSKI Jarosław | 481 | Zakręceni na stale | ŁYSOMICE 87-148 | M4 | zakręceni na stale-Nova Trading | 00:06:19 | 00:30:43 | |
87 | BŁAŻEJAK Marcin | 649 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:26 | 00:30:49 | |||
88 | SADOWSKI Jarosław | 518 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:13 | 00:30:52 | |||
89 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 569 | TOTUŃ | M4 | 00:06:43 | 00:30:56 | |||
90 | CHILLA Wiktor | 573 | Sąsiedzi | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Sąsiedzi | 00:13:18 | 00:30:56 | |
91 | ZMUDA Waldemar | 390 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:06:35 | 00:30:58 | |||
92 | FISCHER Filip | 336 | N/d | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M4 | N/d | 00:06:16 | 00:31:02 | |
93 | BURZYCH Sławomir | 528 | 85-138 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:49 | 00:31:04 | |||
94 | STASIŁOWICZ Jacek | 562 | Szczur Decha Team | MUROWANIEC | M4 | Szczur Decha Team | 00:06:07 | 00:31:34 | |
95 | BRAUN Kamil | 604 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | 00:08:31 | 00:31:52 | |||
96 | KNAPIK Piotr | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:29 | 00:32:07 | |||
97 | NOWICKI Andrzej | 592 | Jastrzębi Las | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Jastrzębi Las | 00:06:41 | 00:32:10 | |
98 | MOŚ Rafał | 627 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | B4SPORT | 00:06:36 | 00:32:12 | |
99 | BUCHOLC Sławomir | 443 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:06:45 | 00:32:12 | |||
100 | JOPEK Tadeusz | 648 | M4 | BIO ACTIVE | 00:06:38 | 00:32:43 | |||
101 | MUSIALSKI Tomek | 493 | BORÓWNO | M4 | 00:13:21 | 00:33:13 | |||
102 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | 458 | MTB MEDIC TEAM | CHEŁMNO | M4 | MTB MEDIC TEAM | 00:06:37 | 00:33:18 | |
103 | KORUS Grzegorz | 391 | MTB MEDIC TEAM | ŚWIECIE | M4 | MTB MEDIC TEAM | 00:06:34 | 00:33:20 | |
104 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 486 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:39 | 00:33:36 | |||
105 | KOŁAKOWSKI Andrzej | 409 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:21 | 00:33:44 | |||
106 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 529 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:06:24 | 00:34:15 | |
107 | ŚWIECIAK Przemysław | 393 | PeeŚ TeaM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | PeeŚ TeaM | 00:06:28 | 00:34:17 | |
108 | JASZAK Grzegorz | 375 | WĄSOSZ | M4 | 00:06:40 | 00:34:18 | |||
109 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marek | 415 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:06:31 | 00:34:31 | |||
110 | OŻÓG Jarosław | 574 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:06:34 | 00:36:19 | |||
111 | IWICKI Rafał | 438 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | TORUŃ | M4 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | 00:06:18 | 00:39:52 | |
112 | RAMBOWICZ Andrzej | 363 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:16:15 | 00:40:16 |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)